Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 241 to 320 of 373 for First Name contains ANNIE AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 |
WITHERIDGE Viola Rose Annie | I24655 | b. 22 Nov 1891 | Toronto, York ONT |
242 |
PRUST Elizabeth Annie | I39441 | b. Abt 1892 | Fremington DEV |
243 |
SPENCER Ruth Annie | I42881 | b. Abt 1892 | Narong VIC |
244 |
TEMPEST Annie Lillian | I14749 | b. 1892 | Molong NSW |
245 |
WALTER Annie Louise | I2440 | b. Apr 1892 | Barnstaple DEV |
246 |
HARTNOLL Annie Tallyn | I28083 | b. 29 Sep 1892 | Braunton DEV |
247 |
BLIGHT Margaret Annie | I33679 | b. 26 Nov 1892 | West Putford DEV |
248 |
HERILY Annie Ceciela | I6911 | b. Abt 1893 | |
249 |
JEWELL Stella Annie | I31324 | b. Abt 1893 | ND |
250 |
MILLMAN Annie Louisa | I1060 | b. 1893 | |
251 |
PALMER Annie | I28073 | b. Abt 1893 | Braunton DEV |
252 |
HOCKRIDGE Annie Victoria | I31962 | b. 9 Jan 1893 | Watervale SA |
253 |
URQUHART Annie Laurie | I24488 | b. 3 Feb 1893 | Fullarton, Perth ONT |
254 |
PALMER Laura Annie | I28068 | b. 21 Feb 1893 | Braunton DEV |
255 |
GLASSON Annie Olga | I14386 | b. 8 Jul 1893 | QLD |
256 |
TROWSE Harriet Annie | I21220 | b. 19 Jul 1893 | |
257 |
WICKETT Annie Mary | I25356 | b. 24 Oct 1893 | Alwington DEV |
258 |
BRIMACOMBE Elva Annie | I33979 | b. Abt 1894 | Maryborough VIC |
259 |
BINGHAM Annie Emma | I36098 | b. 8 Jan 1894 | Benambra VIC |
260 |
ORCHARD Annie Lowina Parkin | I26699 | b. 25 Aug 1894 | Poundstock CON |
261 |
SHORT Clara Annie | I40079 | b. 13 Sep 1894 | Wellington ONT |
262 |
WILSON Annie | I29414 | b. Abt 1895 | Little Torrington DEV |
263 |
DAINTON Gertrude Annie | I29027 | b. 2 Apr 1895 | Six Bells MON |
264 |
GRAY Annie Edna Trophena | I40390 | b. 2 Jun 1895 | Arthur, Wellington ONT |
265 |
DANIEL Annie | I35702 | b. 17 Sep 1895 | Parkham DEV |
266 |
STILES Annie | I9571 | b. Abt 1896 | Teddington MDX |
267 |
HANCOCK Fannie Pannell Linda | I4673 | b. 2 Mar 1896 | Cutten Street, South Dunedin NZ |
268 |
SHORT Edith Annie | I23114 | b. 21 Oct 1896 | Maryborough, Wellington ONT |
269 |
EAGOTT Annie Florence | I14754 | b. Abt 1897 | |
270 |
HERD Annie Elizabeth | I3819 | b. Abt 1897 | Ondit VIC |
271 |
JACKSON Annie Vera | I32470 | b. 19 Feb 1897 | Allendale VIC |
272 |
CLEAVE Annie Grace | I33672 | b. 25 May 1897 | Hartland DEV |
273 |
SLEEMAN Annie Maria | I29417 | b. 3 Jun 1897 | Pyworthy DEV |
274 |
BANYARD Blanche Annie Victoria | I40288 | b. 17 Jul 1897 | Cambridge CAM |
275 |
GLASS Ellen Annie | I28342 | b. 19 Nov 1897 | Fremington DEV |
276 |
ROBERTSON Hilda Annie | I7135 | b. 1898 | Clifton Hill VIC |
277 |
WALKER Annie | I42096 | b. Abt 1898 | Yarrawonga VIC |
278 |
BAILEY Annie | I24715 | b. 9 Apr 1898 | DEV |
279 |
WALTER Annie Elizabeth | I2447 | b. Dec 1898 | Exeter DEV |
280 |
PILLMAN Annie Newton | I35701 | b. Abt 1899 | Bideford DEV |
281 |
NORMAN Annie Elizabeth | I872 | b. 7 Jan 1899 | Pennyroyal VIC |
282 |
MARTIN Annie Louise | I43200 | b. 2 Feb 1899 | Bradworthy DEV |
283 |
WICKETT Annie | I33861 | b. 5 Feb 1899 | Morwenstow CON |
284 |
(----) Annie | I26817 | b. May 1899 | Pancrasweek DEV |
285 |
ALEXANDER Annie Louisa | I42839 | b. 26 Oct 1899 | Irrewillipe VIC |
286 |
MARSHALL Annie Mary | I26718 | b. Abt 1900 | Poundstock CON |
287 |
CARKEEK Gladys Annie | I41859 | b. 2 Apr 1900 | Laurium, Houghton MI |
288 |
HAYNES Gwendolyn Annie | I31774 | b. 11 May 1900 | Hancock, Houghton MI |
289 |
BRANTON Annie Evelyn | I43135 | b. Abt 1901 | Fremington DEV |
290 |
SHEARER Dorine Annie | I7477 | b. Abt 1901 | Little Bendigo VIC |
291 |
COOK Annie Ellen | I24987 | b. 3 Feb 1901 | 5 Barton Cottage, Landcross DEV |
292 |
MILLER Mabel Annie | I1560 | b. 8 Mar 1901 | Twickenham MDX |
293 |
GARDINER Annie Edna | I36959 | b. 28 Jun 1901 | PEI |
294 |
GREGORY Beatrice Annie | I39445 | b. Abt 1902 | Fremington DEV |
295 |
MACNEILL Annie May | I37104 | b. Abt 1902 | Miscouche, Prince PEI |
296 |
MITCHELL Annie | I43864 | b. Abt 1903 | Bruthen VIC |
297 |
ROBERTS Ethel Annie | I31890 | b. 16 Mar 1903 | Adelaide SA |
298 |
HEYWOOD Hilda Annie | I29745 | b. 24 Dec 1903 | OXF |
299 |
BURROW Mabel Annie | I22067 | b. Abt 1904 | Buckland Brewer DEV |
300 |
GRAY Annie Grant | I26589 | b. Abt 1904 | NSW |
301 |
HIATT Gladys Annie | I8149 | b. 1904 | Malvern VIC |
302 |
MATTHEWS Annie Isabella | I9380 | b. Abt 1904 | Benambra VIC |
303 |
HARDWICK Dorothy Annie | I29037 | b. 11 Jan 1904 | Monmouth MON |
304 |
BRIMACOMBE Clara Annie | I5895 | b. 3 Mar 1904 | Sutcombe DEV |
305 |
EASTER Annie Zilphia | I31004 | b. 3 Mar 1904 | PEI |
306 |
MERRITT Annie Maud | I34192 | b. 15 Mar 1904 | Waterford, Norfolk ONT |
307 |
HISCOCK Cissie Annie | I41603 | b. Jun 1904 | Medway KEN |
308 |
VANCAMP Annie Lillian | I34395 | b. 4 Jun 1904 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT |
309 |
BRIMACOMBE Violet Annie | I5890 | b. 1 Oct 1904 | Pancrasweek DEV |
310 |
ORCHARD Edith Annie | I26742 | b. Abt 1905 | Week St. Mary CON |
311 |
BAYES Annie Almeda | I18203 | b. 6 Apr 1905 | Campbellford, Seymour Twp., Northumberland ONT |
312 |
SHOEMARK Eileen Annie | I13187 | b. 10 Apr 1905 | Wagga Wagga NSW |
313 |
WADE Annie May | I29599 | b. Between Jul 1905 and Sep 1905 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
314 |
HILLMAN Annie Orvella | I24579 | b. 3 Nov 1905 | Tilbury North, Essex ONT |
315 |
COTTON Annie Belle | I37019 | b. 16 Jun 1906 | Kensington, Prince PEI |
316 |
FORD Doris Annie | I33330 | b. 14 Jul 1906 | Torquay DEV |
317 |
CARTER Annie Alice | I23929 | b. 19 Aug 1906 | Holsworthy DEV |
318 |
COTTON Emma Annie Stella | I36835 | b. 12 Oct 1906 | Northam WA |
319 |
BROWN Annie E. | I37229 | b. Abt 1907 | MI |
320 |
SEIFFERT Annie Louisa May | I12437 | b. 1907 | Mount Duneed VIC |
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 Next» | Heat Map