Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    May 2020    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
SHILLINGTON Thomas Averill (1925)   SHILLINGTON Kardinia Maude (1974)   SHILLINGTON Thomas Averill (1937)   YATES Robert Ernest (1956)   BENNETT Lydia Ellen (1910)   TUCKER Irene Myrtle (1956)   HOPPER Ita Patricia (1911)   WALTER Rex Ellis (1972)   CARMODY Teresa Mary (1960)   YOUNG James, Jnr (1955)   TREMEERE Agnes (1672)   BOUNDY William (1854)   YEO William (1680)   VINSON Joseph (1831)   SHEEHAN Thomas Morris (1956)   BOYLE Austin (1956)   NAVIN John Aloysius (1954)   TREMEERE John (1719)   YEO Hugh (1745)   SMALE Daniel (1831)   BENSON Ethel May (1966)   AYARS William Fern (1974)   CHARLTON Henry (1941)   FOSTER Charles Frederick (1893)   CAYLOCK Charles (1972)   SAMELLS Edith Mountjoy (1888)   SAMELLS John (1839)   SYMONS Fanny (1920)   CRAZE Anthony John (1975)   WALTER Florence (1881)   COTTLE Walter (1961)   ROBERTSON Frederica, (Twin) (1977)   CHARLTON Winifred Clara Fran... (1977)   KIRK Mavis Elizabeth (1988)   SHORT Ernest Theodore Grills (1951)   VANSTONE Ambrose (1870)   LAWSON Alexia Jean (1990)   JERMYN Alinda Jane (1899)   SEIFFERT James (1932)   O'DOHERTY Patrick Hugh (1962)   WATTS Vera May (1915)   NEWALL Thomas Leslie (1958)   NEWALL Amy Alberta (1967)   SEACH Doris Elaine (1997)   CAMBRIDGE Jack Reginald (1989)   BROWN Vera Violet Ethel (1998)   GUNN Haidee Mary (1981)   HOPPER Henry Joseph (1915)   NEAL Rosetta Jane (1955)   RODDA Rebecca Jane (1947)   TREWIN Sophia Ann (1949)   COTTON Rose Henrietta (1956)   WASSON William Alexander (1966)   WASSON Stanley James (1936)   BULLIVANT Evelyn Louisa (1977)   BLIGHT Ida Bessie (2004)   GRILLS Grace (1820)   SARGEANT Richard (1765)   COTTLE Henry (1946)   TREMEER Alexander (1883)   WITHERIDGE William (1597)   LOCKE Lucy (1963)   WALTER Samuel (1801)   MCGINTY Albert (1877)   MCGINTY Alice Dorothy May (1890)   PEARCE Arthur (1890)   HUIE George (1867)   JERMYN Alinda Jane (1899)   UGLOW Samuel Henry (1872)   WALTER Nathan (1857)   WHITE Blanche May (1895)   PHILP Christopher (1959)   ANDERSON Dax (2013)   STAINTON Nellie (1883)   PENALUNA Richard, (twin) (1618)   PENALUNA Thomas, (twin) (1618)   ELLIS Charlotte B. (1891)   TREMEER Arthur Wesley (1897)   TREMEER Fred Albert (1909)   COLE Alice M. (1892)   COLE Robert (1894)   WITHERIDGE Elmer Crosby (1904)   RICHARDS David Henry Rymers (1826)   SCOTT Peter Richard / BRIMAC... (1972)   MILLARD Raymond / PARNEL Hel... (1969)   BRIMACOMBE Francis Alfred / ... (1951)   WALLACE Joseph Ormond / WALT... (1939)   BEDFORD Anthony / DECKER Jan... (1979)   MOORE Robert / CRUM Gertude ... (1947)