Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 462 for First Name contains INA AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next» | Heat Map
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(----) Ferdinand | I7036 | ||
2 |
(----) Marina Una | I24961 | ||
3 |
(----) Rosina | I29279 | b. Abt 1884 | |
4 |
(----) Rosina | I10215 | b. 8 Oct 1969 | |
5 |
(----) Tina | I6844 | ||
6 |
ALLEN Georgina | I8045 | ||
7 |
ALLIN Flossie Nina | I19572 | b. 19 Sep 1889 | Lindsay, Victoria ONT |
8 |
ALLISTER Lovina | I37898 | b. 29 Jul 1902 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT |
9 |
ALSOP Reginald John Frederick | I12681 | b. 27 Dec 1910 | Wensleydale VIC |
10 |
ANDERSON Georgina Marion | I18195 | b. 9 Nov 1892 | Winnipeg MAN |
11 |
ANDERSON Robina Margaret | I44518 | b. Abt 1879 | Barkstead VIC |
12 |
ARGUS Reginald Keith | I19166 | b. 28 Oct 1939 | |
13 |
ARNOLD Morwina Eizabeth Martin | I41987 | b. 20 Jan 1861 | Mount Duneed VIC |
14 |
ARNOLD Morwina Elizabeth "Winnie" | I4375 | b. Abt 1881 | Carpendeit VIC |
15 |
ASHTON Faye Selina Jane | I17295 | b. 1895 | |
16 |
ASHTON Reginald Frank | I28316 | b. Abt 1896 | Lambeth LND |
17 |
ASHTON Selina Pillman | I29443 | b. Abt 1882 | Langtree DEV |
18 |
ATKINSON Palina Adalade | I22824 | b. 1868 | |
19 |
AYERS Reginald Thomas | I38355 | b. Abt 1905 | |
20 |
BAKER Jo Anne Lina | I23702 | b. 1960 | |
21 |
BALL Ina Grace | I8784 | b. 22 Sep 1912 | Werribee VIC |
22 |
BANKS Rosina Mary | I19943 | ||
23 |
BARKER Selina | I18938 | b. 1871 | Coghills Creek VIC |
24 |
BARNARD Reginald | I29405 | b. Abt 1884 | Camberwell LND |
25 |
BARROWS Ina R. | I40635 | b. 13 Feb 1915 | Buffalo, Erie Co. NY |
26 |
BAUM Rubina Sophia | I9310 | b. 25 Jul 1890 | Stratford VIC |
27 |
BAYLISS Ida Rosina Priscilla | I35441 | b. 11 Aug 1879 | Bathurst NSW |
28 |
BEDELL Bertha Lavina | I37580 | b. 4 Dec 1921 | Dresden, Dawn, Kent ONT |
29 |
BEER Nina Joyce | I25368 | b. 1923 | DEV |
30 |
BENNETT Gina | I11304 | b. 11 May 1962 | Plymouth DEV |
31 |
BENNETT Nina Annie | I1696 | b. 26 May 1924 | |
32 |
BERGMAN Emma Christina | I40309 | b. Abt 1883 | Susquehanna PA |
33 |
BIRRELL Christina | I16042 | ||
34 |
BIRTLES Joan Selina | I19847 | ||
35 |
BISSETT Christina Elizabeth | I31410 | b. 4 May 1849 | Goderich, Huron ONT |
36 |
BLECK Marvin Ferdinand | I30967 | b. 21 Jun 1919 | Minneapolis, Hennepin MN |
37 |
BLEWETT Wilhelmina Delphine "Willow" | I28817 | b. 15 Sep 1893 | Smith Twp., Peterborough ONT |
38 |
BLIGHT Regina Grills | I20546 | b. Between Apr 1873 and Jun 1873 | Bradworthy DEV |
39 |
BLUETT Marina Mary | I15550 | b. 21 Feb 1904 | |
40 |
BOND Georgina M. | I10791 | b. 1915 | Holsworthy DEV |
41 |
BOND Reginald Edgar | I25007 | b. 1916 | Barnstaple DEV |
42 |
BOOTH Reginald Garnet | I4251 | b. Abt 1911 | Golden Square VIC |
43 |
BOUNDY Reginald | I43211 | b. Abt 1899 | Liverpool LAN |
44 |
BOYD Rose Georgina | I24561 | b. 21 Mar 1903 | Arundel, Argenteuil QUE |
45 |
BOYKETT Reginald Norman King | I32196 | b. Abt 1910 | Collingwood VIC |
46 |
BRADDICK Joseph Reginald | I16219 | b. Between Jul 1889 and Sep 1889 | Bideford DEV |
47 |
BRAMLEY Lexie Mawina | I42803 | b. 12 Mar 1929 | Colac VIC |
48 |
BRAMLEY Morwina Grace | I42757 | b. 15 Jun 1888 | Mincha VIC |
49 |
BRANDENBURG Edwina A. | I27602 | b. Abt 1936 | |
50 |
BRERETON Rosina Adelaide | I28319 | b. 8 Aug 1900 | London LND |
51 |
BRIDGMAN Olive Rosina | I19479 | ||
52 |
BRIMACOMBE Darlene Georgina | I6098 | b. 29 Jan 1955 | |
53 |
BRIMACOMBE Reginald James | I5915 | b. Between Apr 1910 and Jun 1910 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
54 |
BRIMACOMBE Reginald Martin | I5785 | b. 3 Jul 1894 | Bognor Regis SSX |
55 |
BROWN Keith Reginald William | I12491 | b. 1918 | Korumburra VIC |
56 |
BURRELL Trina | I16947 | ||
57 |
BUTLAND Nina Noreen | I33830 | b. Mar 1906 | Kensington LND |
58 |
CAMBRIDGE Jack Reginald | I12912 | b. 1910 | Kew VIC |
59 |
CANN Angelina | I41512 | b. Abt 1867 | Bideford DEV |
60 |
CAPRON Reginald William | I39452 | b. Abt 1903 | Wellington SOM |
61 |
CARHART Hazel Edwina | I31792 | b. Between Oct 1922 and Dec 1922 | Bodmin CON |
62 |
CARTER Lucy Christina | I19946 | ||
63 |
CHAFFEY Ina May | I11157 | ||
64 |
CHAPPLE Georgina Elizabeth | I31163 | b. Abt 1870 | London LND |
65 |
CHUTER Reginald Robert | I37310 | b. Abt 1930 | India |
66 |
CLARKE Reginald Walter | I33833 | b. Abt 1901 | Bovey Tracey DEV |
67 |
CLAVARINO Catherine Selina | I24955 | b. 1916 | Foster VIC |
68 |
COADY Reginald John | I4769 | ||
69 |
COLE Gertrude Elvina | I34588 | b. 11 Nov 1909 | Swansea GLA |
70 |
COLLISON Georgina | I35927 | b. Abt 1891 | Ryde NSW |
71 |
COLLISON Reginald Hercules | I35617 | b. Abt 1886 | Windsor NSW |
72 |
COMSTOCK Delfina S. | I39254 | b. 23 Oct 1922 | |
73 |
COMSTOCK Frances Melvina | I30943 | b. 5 Apr 1902 | IA |
74 |
COOK Maud Sabina | I312 | b. Abt 1896 | |
75 |
COOPER Horace Reginald Athol | I24966 | b. 1913 | Foster VIC |
76 |
CORNISH Cora Angelina | I37815 | b. 7 Dec 1899 | Bloomfield Twp., Huron MI |
77 |
CORNISH Selina | I42946 | b. Abt 1835 | |
78 |
CORY Sylvia Dinah | I43178 | b. Abt 1930 | |
79 |
COSTELLO Christina Margaret | I24283 | b. 26 Jul 1907 | Westbourne MAN |
80 |
COTTLE Tina Renee | I6769 | b. 7 Sep 1973 | Saginaw, Saginaw MI |
1 2 3 4 5 ... 6» Next» | Heat Map