Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 4,241 to 4,320 of 17,779
# | Notes | Linked to |
---|---|---|
4241 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-H-No-39 In the same grave as his parents and his eldest sister Rose Mary SUMNER (m.n. McGINTY, 1861-1891). | MCGINTY Albert (I3651)
|
4242 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-K-No-372 | COSGROVE Ellen Mary (I31873)
|
4243 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-K-No-702 (unmarked) | MCGINTY Mary Rose (I627)
|
4244 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-NA-No-1028 | MCINERNEY Gertrude Mary (I616)
|
4245 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-NA-No-1028 | MATTHEWS Percy Arthur Joseph (I652)
|
4246 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-S-No-25A (unmarked grave) | GOLD Anne (I3660)
|
4247 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-T-No-202 | MCGINTY Margot Leone Celestine, (Twin) (I3649)
|
4248 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-W7-Row-2-No-16 | HOPPER Francis William (I673)
|
4249 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-W8-Row-1-No-16 | TUCKER Alice Maud (I641)
|
4250 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-W8-Row-1-No-16 | HOPPER Patrick Francis (I649)
|
4251 | Plot: MGC-RC-Comp-X-No-25 | HANRAHAN Mary Alice (I42678)
|
4252 | Plot: Mon E7, Grave 37721 | TREWIN William James (I18959)
|
4253 | Plot: Mon E7, Grave 37721 | BARKER Ada May (I44530)
|
4254 | Plot: Mon L2, Grave 71 | NANKIVELL Selina Jane (I34641)
|
4255 | Plot: Mon L2, Grave 71 | PACKHAM Henry (I34794)
|
4256 | Plot: Monumental, Section C1, 205 | ARNOLD Minnie (I41991)
|
4257 | Plot: Monumental, Section C1, 309 | TREWIN Emma Elizabeth (I18913)
|
4258 | Plot: Monumental, Section C1, 309 | BARRETT Edgar Robert (I19654)
|
4259 | Plot: Murray, Row U, Grave 113 | TREWIN Heather Irene (I44503)
|
4260 | Plot: Murray, Row U, Grave 113 | FAIRWEATHER Edwin Hall (I44507)
|
4261 | Plot: NC 283 | VINSON Ralph Albert (I29710)
|
4262 | Plot: New Monumental, 1, Row C, Plot 10 | DRABSCH Elsie Rubina (I19632)
|
4263 | Plot: New Monumental, 1, Row C, Plot 9 | TREWIN Albert Garfield (I19627)
|
4264 | Plot: North Presbyterian Section B | GRILLS Joseph (I20490)
|
4265 | Plot: North Presbyterian Section B | WOODCOCK Hannah Ann (I20491)
|
4266 | Plot: NP-Lawn-CC011 | TREWIN Arthur William (I43887)
|
4267 | Plot: NP-Lawn-CC011 | MORRIS Jean Vera May (I43888)
|
4268 | Plot: Old Lawn A 43 | MCKAY Pearl Victoria (I43901)
|
4269 | Plot: Old Lawn A 44 | TREWIN Herbert (I43843)
|
4270 | Plot: Old Methodist, Row H, Grave 12 | TREWIN William Lawrence (I43995)
|
4271 | Plot: Old Methodist, Row H, Grave 12 | JONES Elizabeth Cora (I43996)
|
4272 | Plot: Old Roman Catholic 3-557-B | TREWIN William Percy (I43747)
|
4273 | Plot: Old Roman Catholic 3-557-B | POULTON Eileen Jean (I43749)
|
4274 | Plot: Old Section A, Site 36 Nth | CORBELL James (I29271)
|
4275 | Plot: Old Section Family Rose Garden 48, #015 | WADDELL Mary Isabella (I42510)
|
4276 | Plot: Old Section Family Rose Garden 59, #028 | WADDELL Thomas Mossman (I42507)
|
4277 | Plot: Old Section Family Rose Garden 59, #028 | BOOTH Tirzah Mary Jane (I42516)
|
4278 | Plot: Old Section, Fam Rose Gdn 11, 10 | IRVING John Randolph David (I35488)
|
4279 | Plot: Old Section, Fam Rose Gdn 11, 10 | BEER Alice Mabel (I35495)
|
4280 | Plot: Old Temora, Methodist, Row T, Plot 131 | TREWIN Leonard Richard (I18904)
|
4281 | Plot: OTHDEN5/082 | FRANKLING Beth (I42554)
|
4282 | Plot: OTHDEN5/083 | PEARSE Eva Joy (I42548)
|
4283 | Plot: OTHDEN5/083 | FRANKLING Jack Dawson (I42552)
|
4284 | Plot: P 9 168 | COLE Arthur Albert (I41997)
|
4285 | Plot: Pbn, B2 | HARLEY John (I19192)
|
4286 | Plot: Pbn, F2 | ARGUS Daisy Maude, (twin) (I19116)
|
4287 | Plot: Pine 4 | DARLING Cora Retta E. (I39599)
|
4288 | Plot: Pine Row 4 | GAGNON John Antoine (I39604)
|
4289 | Plot: Pioneer | BARKWELL Maitland (I36279)
|
4290 | Plot: Pioneer | HENNING Ida Margaret (I36283)
|
4291 | Plot: Pioneer | SAMPLE Helen Pearl (I36284)
|
4292 | Plot: Plan 3 | JONES Edith (I31998)
|
4293 | Plot: Plan: 3, Section: Z, Allotment: 7 | STRICKLAND Marion Isabel (I2473)
|
4294 | Plot: Plaque Lawn, Row 3, Plot 28 | TREWIN James Lawrence (I43884)
|
4295 | Plot: Plot 1, Row D, Grave 11 | PIKE Clyde Henley (I35055)
|
4296 | Plot: Plot 7, Block 60 | MOYSE Nathan Walter (I17679)
|
4297 | Plot: Plot 7, Block 60 | CONNELLY) Mary Jane HELLEUR (m.n. (I39784)
|
4298 | Plot: Plot: Church Of England K, Grave 562 | HAIGH Thomas Henry (I32397)
|
4299 | Plot: Plot: M-193-0043 | DUNCAN Davida Alexandra Doris (I32135)
|
4300 | Plot: Portion, row h/Mary; father | WADDELL John Pearse (I42511)
|
4301 | Plot: Portion: Lwn Row: F | CAMPBELL Olive Julia (I38887)
|
4302 | Plot: Portion: Lwn Row: F | TANSWELL John Claude (I38891)
|
4303 | Plot: Portion: Mth Row: Sec 2 - New Plot: 549 | HERD Walter Edward (I3467)
|
4304 | Plot: Portion: Mth Row: Sec 2 - New Plot: 549 | JUDD Alice Eva (I3469)
|
4305 | Plot: Portion: Mth Section: Sec 2 - New Plot: 619 | HERD Alice Laura Mary (I467)
|
4306 | Plot: Portion: Mth Section: Sec 2 - New Plot: 619 | MCGRANE Milton Carrington J. (I2146)
|
4307 | Plot: Portion: Mth-Sec 2 Plot125 | PEARSE Elizabeth Bray (I15228)
|
4308 | Plot: Pres 6 60 | TREWIN Alice Louisa (I44493)
|
4309 | Plot: Pres, Section 5, Grave 24 | TREWIN William James (I15639)
|
4310 | Plot: Pres, Section 5, Grave 24 | MCBURNIE Jane (I15669)
|
4311 | Plot: PRES-059B | MCCLELLAND Ruby Margaret (I44537)
|
4312 | Plot: PRES-G-283 | STOCKDALE George, MID (I36101)
|
4313 | Plot: PRES-R-715 | THOMSON Joyce Elizabeth (I15944)
|
4314 | Plot: PRES-R-715 | HARDIE John William (I15945)
|
4315 | Plot: PRES-XXII-29, no headstone. | MCDONALD Donald (I27630)
|
4316 | Plot: PRES-XXII-29, no headstone. | MCDONALD Elizabeth Janet (I27633)
|
4317 | Plot: PRES-XXXV-39 | MCINTOSH Flora (I955)
|
4318 | Plot: PRES-XXXV-39 | WALTER Charles Albert (I1579)
|
4319 | Plot: Presbyterian | LYLE Samuel Barkley (I15918)
|
4320 | Plot: Presbyterian - 10 - Grave 116 | DANGER Arthur Martin (I42061)
|