Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    December 2022    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
WALTER Harry Stanley (1904)   WALTER Reginald Stanley (1897)   PIPER Reuben Ambrose (1877)   LYELL Margaret (1627)   WALTER Annie Elizabeth (1898)   WALTER Vida Eveline (1902)   WALTER James (1806)   WALTER William (1789)   PIPER John Charles (1866)   PIPER Lorna May (1916)   TAYLOR Joseph H. (1888)   DEFOREST Gerald John (1928)   ALLIN Athaliah Walter (1849)   COTTLE Nellie (1897)   HANCOCK Thomas (1880)   HANCOCK Samuel John (1877)   JOHNS Tryphena Walter (1851)   MITCHELMORE Annie Couse (1875)   ELLIOT Annie Louisa (1878)   CAMERON Winsome Marjorie (1928)   FOSTER Lucinda Elizabeth (1872)   TREWIN William James (1852)   WALTER Elizabeth Mary W. (1870)   ANDREW William Lawrence (1848)   CHING Lucy (1857)   DUNN Lilian Babbage (1862)   SHIELDS Richard Eugene (1922)   COLE Matthew (1841)   COLE Walter M. (1969)   BUTLER Florence Eleanor (1884)   DAYMAN Elizabeth Susan (1871)   ASHTON William (1839)   SUSSEX Stacey (1865)   STEVENS Winifred Doris (1908)   OSMOND Douglas J. (1924)   COLWELL Edmund Thomas (1846)   ALLEN John William (1869)   BULLARD Ethel Rosalyn (1892)   DAVIS Ora Carlton (1888)   DUNN Frank Lester (1891)   PARMINTER Elizabeth Ann (1873)   GRIGG Charles (1781)   GRIGG Charles (1835)   GRIGG Lewis (1850)   (----) Annie (1840)   WOODYATT William Henry (1874)   BROWN Julia Edgecumbe (1836)   WALTER Reginald Stanley (1897)   BRIMACOMBE Grace (1995)   BUCKNALL Murray Kennedy (1989)   SMALE Freda Isobel (1973)   WALTER Samuel John (1973)   WALTER Alice Maude (1976)   SMALE Thomas (1842)   STRICKLAND Charles (1900)   HUNTER Eliza Jane (1906)   WALTER Henry (1811)   HILL George Henry (1883)   O'BRIEN Agnes Matilda (1914)   HILL Lydia Jane (1931)   SAMELLS Susanna (1870)   BENSON Elizabeth Jane (1879)   BENSON Florence Edith (1935)   OGILVIE Harold Eskine (1949)   CAYLOCK Geoffrey William Bru... (2003)   SMITH Ellen Emma (1953)   EARLES Henry (1958)   POST Maxine (1974)   MOUNTJOY William Allin (1918)   CORY Doreen Priscilla (2006)   TURNBULL Elizabeth Ann (1934)   CLARKE Effie Emily (1934)   WALTER Susannah (1852)   OSBORNE Mary Ruth (2004)   YATES Amy Charlotte (1958)   ALLIN Mary (1916)   WALTER Richard (1808)   WALTER Ann (1808)   VANSTONE Samuel (1852)   SHORT Arthur James Shortridg... (1894)   YOUNG Mary Agnes (1918)   SAMBELLS Joseph (1798)   ARMISTEAD Eric William (1926)   CARR Linda Marion (1965)   LILLICO Stella (1913)   ROBERTSON Hubert Leslie (1926)   MILLER Leslie Gordon (1966)   HAYES Marguerite Katherine (2003)   FAHEY Patricia (2017)   MASON Walter Glen (1999)   SLEE Enid Annie M. (2005)   BOND Fanny Jane (1953)   WICKETT Louisa Phillis (1941)   CANN William John (1935)   GALSWORTHY Austin (1706)   WEBSDALE Gladys Ellen (1985)   ANDREW Ellen Sophia (1865)   TREWIN Jane (1853)   COTTON Florence Bertha (1935)   COTTON Walter Percival (1948)   HILL Mervyn Harman (1985)   SPARKS Harold Allin (1978)   SPARKS John Cecil (1981)   SPARKS Norah Emily (1966)   JORY William (1935)   MORETON David George (1934)   BRADDICK Hilda Frances (1990)   SHARSELL Elizabeth (1650)   REED John Thorne (1994)   KINGDON Alice (1748)   SHIELDS Richard Eugene (1922)   GAY Catherine (1827)   BOUNDY Samuel (1828)   LOBB Bruce Thomas (2014)   COURTICE William O. (1953)   BECKER Walter Raymond (2001)   HILLMAN Alfred (1941)   VON BLANCKENSEE Mary Gladys (2004)   BROOKS Elizabeth (1810)   WICKETT Herman Ralph (1983)   BABCOCK Ethel M. (1969)   OSMOND Brian Edward (2004)   RADDAN Dennis (1978)   FULL Ernest Henry (1982)   BOUNDY Rebecca (1816)   CORNISH Phillip (1690)   MOYSE Alice (1730)   CORNISH Margaret (1713)   HEARD Grace (1872)   BURDEN Mary Jane Brown (1930)   CORNISH Patience (1656)   CORNISH Patience (1665)   CORNISH Alexander (1712)   SCOTT Obedience (1711)   ORCHARD James Delos (1969)   STEVENS Rudolph C. (1986)   COLWELL Statie Simmons (1941)   GUENTHER Melvin Willis (1967)   BOUNDY William (1842)   MARTIN Mary (1787)   CURTIS Richard (1849)   WOOD Clarence Reginald (2001)   ASDLEN MIldred Jane Van (1998)   MEDLAND Stratton William (1944)   TAYLOR Ethel (1978)   ASHTON Samuel (1923)   LANGMAID Bernice Grace (1981)   JEWELL Francis (1957)   REED Bryan Holwell (1991)   CORNISH Elizabeth (1759)   GRIGG Mary (1878)   ANDREW Sarah Ann (1908)   BURROW Audrey (2004)   LENDON Sarah Ann Prust (1890)   SNOEK Christiaan / WALTER Ha... (1967)   WALTER Lewis William / SYMON... (1890)   WALTER Charles Ambrose / HOO... (1893)   WALTER John Hookway / HAYNES... (1929)   BIRTHISEL Brett / SARGENT De... (1998)   HAWKING Albert Edward / CLAR... (1936)   LOCK Walter L. / STEVENS Gwe... (1921)   FULL Ernest Henry / STEVENS ... (1934)   MILLS Edwin J. / HAMMETT Jan... (1913)   HAMMETT William / HEWITT Flo... (1913)   DAVIES Harold / ASHTON Doris (1939)   PARKHOUSE Charles Herbert / ... (1930)   WALTER Frederick John / PENT... (1953)