Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 306 for Last Name equals BRIMACOMBE AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIMACOMBE Laura Jane | I10493 | b. 23 Jun 1986 | Southmead Hospital, Bristol GLS |
2 |
BRIMACOMBE Claire Louise | I10492 | b. 11 Mar 1984 | Taunton SOM |
3 |
BRIMACOMBE Brendan John | I8835 | b. 16 Jan 1979 | |
4 |
BRIMACOMBE Debbie Brenda | I6026 | b. 12 Feb 1973 | Pietermaritzburg, Natal RSA |
5 |
BRIMACOMBE Peter Richard | I6025 | b. 15 Aug 1971 | Pietermaritzburg, Natal RSA |
6 |
BRIMACOMBE Carol Anne | I6123 | b. 4 Apr 1965 | Skirmett BKM |
7 |
BRIMACOMBE Julia Margaret | I6122 | b. 27 Feb 1963 | Henley on Thames OXF |
8 |
BRIMACOMBE Shari May | I6100 | b. 5 May 1962 | |
9 |
BRIMACOMBE Richard Duncan | I6121 | b. 11 Jul 1961 | Hillingdon MDX |
10 |
BRIMACOMBE Valerie Jean | I6106 | b. 5 Apr 1959 | |
11 |
BRIMACOMBE David John | I6120 | b. 19 Jun 1958 | Hillingdon MDX |
12 |
BRIMACOMBE Bryan Ronald | I6099 | b. 13 Mar 1957 | |
13 |
BRIMACOMBE Allin Jeffrey | I6105 | b. 12 Jan 1957 | |
14 |
BRIMACOMBE Nigel Edward | I6119 | b. 5 Jul 1956 | Hillingdon MDX |
15 |
BRIMACOMBE Donald Edward | I6104 | b. 18 Feb 1956 | |
16 |
BRIMACOMBE Darlene Georgina | I6098 | b. 29 Jan 1955 | |
17 |
BRIMACOMBE Norman Gary | I6103 | b. 4 Jul 1954 | |
18 |
BRIMACOMBE Kenneth Stanley | I6102 | b. 1 Aug 1953 | |
19 |
BRIMACOMBE Richard | I6114 | b. 29 Apr 1952 | |
20 |
BRIMACOMBE Sandra Ethel | I6087 | b. 26 Apr 1952 | |
21 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis John | I6081 | b. 30 May 1951 | |
22 |
BRIMACOMBE John | I6113 | b. 5 Jun 1949 | |
23 |
BRIMACOMBE Ruth Eileen | I27735 | b. 12 Sep 1948 | Port Hope, Northumberland ONT |
24 |
BRIMACOMBE Linda Louise | I6095 | b. 5 Mar 1948 | |
25 |
BRIMACOMBE Marvin Grant | I6094 | b. 12 Mar 1945 | |
26 |
BRIMACOMBE Shirley Ann | I6049 | b. 10 Sep 1943 | Sutcombe DEV |
27 |
BRIMACOMBE Gordon Leslie | I6090 | b. 17 Nov 1940 | |
28 |
BRIMACOMBE Kathleen Monica | I6111 | b. 4 Apr 1940 | |
29 |
BRIMACOMBE Lenore | I151 | b. 28 Dec 1939 | VIC |
30 |
BRIMACOMBE Allan George | I6089 | b. 21 Apr 1939 | |
31 |
BRIMACOMBE Mary Velma | I6080 | b. 20 Feb 1939 | |
32 |
BRIMACOMBE Richard William | I5876 | b. 20 Dec 1936 | Blandford DOR |
33 |
BRIMACOMBE Maxwell Thomas | I150 | b. 9 Apr 1935 | VIC |
34 |
BRIMACOMBE John Elliot | I149 | b. 8 Apr 1934 | VIC |
35 |
BRIMACOMBE Gwendoline Ada | I5912 | b. 10 Jan 1934 | |
36 |
BRIMACOMBE Ivy Jean | I6110 | b. 16 Aug 1930 | |
37 |
BRIMACOMBE Male child | I27687 | b. 28 May 1928 | Orillia, Simcoe ONT |
38 |
BRIMACOMBE Edgar Norman | I5911 | b. 24 Jan 1927 | Saltcoats SAS |
39 |
BRIMACOMBE John Desmond | I5928 | b. 14 Feb 1926 | Wembley LND |
40 |
BRIMACOMBE Ronald Courtney | I5910 | b. 24 Oct 1925 | |
41 |
BRIMACOMBE Elva Forrest | I33984 | b. Abt 1924 | VIC |
42 |
BRIMACOMBE Cyril | I5909 | b. 28 Jun 1923 | Sutcombe DEV |
43 |
BRIMACOMBE Vera | I5920 | b. 19 Apr 1923 | |
44 |
BRIMACOMBE Caroline Rosa | I5908 | b. 11 Apr 1922 | |
45 |
BRIMACOMBE Sheila Margery | I5927 | b. 23 Jan 1921 | West London MDX |
46 |
BRIMACOMBE Jean Mary | I5924 | b. 4 Sep 1920 | Wimbledon SRY |
47 |
BRIMACOMBE Nesta Mary | I5888 | b. Between Jan 1920 and Mar 1920 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
48 |
BRIMACOMBE Harold | I5919 | b. Abt 1920 | |
49 |
BRIMACOMBE Grace Alberta | I27680 | b. 3 Apr 1919 | Windsor, Essex ONT |
50 |
BRIMACOMBE Crissie Eleanor | I5897 | b. 23 Feb 1919 | Saltcoats SAS |
51 |
BRIMACOMBE Leslie | I5907 | b. 7 Nov 1918 | Sutcombe DEV |
52 |
BRIMACOMBE Spencer | I27733 | b. 15 Jan 1918 | Osaca, Northumberland ONT |
53 |
BRIMACOMBE Frederick | I5918 | b. Abt 1917 | |
54 |
BRIMACOMBE Albert Allin | I5906 | b. 30 Jul 1916 | |
55 |
BRIMACOMBE Ethel Grace | I5881 | b. Between Jul 1916 and Sep 1916 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
56 |
BRIMACOMBE Esther | I5880 | b. Between Jul 1915 and Sep 1915 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
57 |
BRIMACOMBE Kathleen Sarah | I27732 | b. 3 Jan 1915 | Osaca, Northumberland ONT |
58 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis Alfred | I5905 | b. 26 Dec 1914 | |
59 |
BRIMACOMBE Alan Jack | I5923 | b. 24 Apr 1914 | Wimbledon SRY |
60 |
BRIMACOMBE Stanley Alfred | I5917 | b. 19 Apr 1914 | |
61 |
BRIMACOMBE Thomas Augustas | I5893 | b. 21 Mar 1914 | Virworthy, Sutcombe DEV |
62 |
BRIMACOMBE Gladys Sybil | I5904 | b. 13 May 1913 | |
63 |
BRIMACOMBE Frederick Ernest | I27731 | b. 23 Nov 1912 | Osaca, Northumberland ONT |
64 |
BRIMACOMBE Margery Augusta | I5886 | b. Between Oct 1912 and Dec 1912 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
65 |
BRIMACOMBE William John | I5903 | b. 29 Jun 1911 | |
66 |
BRIMACOMBE Jocelyn Alice "Joice" | I5896 | b. 6 Apr 1911 | Soldon Cross DEV |
67 |
BRIMACOMBE Eva Pearl | I27730 | b. 11 Feb 1911 | Osaca, Northumberland ONT |
68 |
BRIMACOMBE Isobel Mary | I5916 | b. Abt 1911 | |
69 |
BRIMACOMBE Daisy | I5879 | b. Between Oct 1910 and Dec 1910 | Pancrasweek DEV |
70 |
BRIMACOMBE Reginald James | I5915 | b. Between Apr 1910 and Jun 1910 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
71 |
BRIMACOMBE Edna Annie | I5902 | b. 29 Dec 1909 | Sutcombe DEV |
72 |
BRIMACOMBE Milton Thomas | I27729 | b. 15 Sep 1909 | Osaca, Northumberland ONT |
73 |
BRIMACOMBE Kathleen | I5885 | b. Between Jul 1909 and Sep 1909 | Pancrasweek DEV |
74 |
BRIMACOMBE Richard William | I991 | b. 9 Sep 1908 | Wandsworth SRY |
75 |
BRIMACOMBE Christine Annie | I40174 | b. 17 Aug 1908 | Hartland DEV |
76 |
BRIMACOMBE Alice Maud | I5901 | b. 14 Aug 1908 | |
77 |
BRIMACOMBE Mary Grace | I5887 | b. Between Jul 1908 and Sep 1908 | Pancrasweek DEV |
78 |
BRIMACOMBE William John | I5914 | b. 4 Dec 1907 | |
79 |
BRIMACOMBE Jane | I5892 | b. Abt 1907 | Pancrasweek DEV |
80 |
BRIMACOMBE Doris Mabel | I5900 | b. 28 Oct 1906 | Sutcombe DEV |