Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 89 for First Name contains B. AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(----) Milfred B. | I33074 | ||
2 |
BROWN Samuel B. | I26376 | ||
3 |
HUNTER John B. | I15102 | ||
4 |
LANE Etheline B. | I15021 | ||
5 |
PREFONTAINE John B. | I24259 | ||
6 |
PRIMMER B. | I394 | ||
7 |
ROBERTSON Joan B. | I29128 | ||
8 |
SANGUINS Kenneth B. | I23256 | ||
9 |
SMITH Janice B. | I21162 | ||
10 |
SQUIRE Rhoda B. | I20895 | ||
11 |
UNDERWOOD Deirdre B. | I16295 | ||
12 |
WELLS Cliff B. | I37326 | ||
13 |
VINSON William B. | I22073 | b. Abt 1827 | Morwenstow CON |
14 |
BRAGG Richard B. | I18093 | b. 9 Apr 1831 | Pyworthy DEV |
15 |
BRIMACOMBE Josiah B. | I974 | b. Between Oct 1838 and Dec 1838 | 'Tonacombe', Morwenstow CON |
16 |
MITCHELL Sarah B. | I39009 | b. 11 Nov 1838 | Green Twp., Monroe OH |
17 |
WALTER Richard B. | I10997 | b. Abt 1841 | Alwington DEV |
18 |
COLLISON John Joseph B. | I35583 | b. Abt 1851 | Windsor NSW |
19 |
MAY James B.R. | I10962 | b. Abt 1852 | Bradworthy DEV |
20 |
ALLIN John B. | I5642 | b. Abt 1858 | ONT |
21 |
PECK James B. | I27515 | b. Abt 1860 | Plattville, Kendall IL |
22 |
TOM William Wesley B. | I14268 | b. 1860 | Orange NSW |
23 |
WEBB Selina B. | I14685 | b. 1865 | |
24 |
POLKINGHORN B. Warren | I33383 | b. 20 Jan 1866 | Dodgeville, Iowa WI |
25 |
BOWERS Eily A.J.M.A.B. | I714 | b. 1867 | |
26 |
HENDERSON Jessie B. | I36604 | b. 25 May 1868 | |
27 |
THOMSON Isabella B. | I27511 | b. 14 Nov 1869 | IL |
28 |
LINKLETTER William B. | I22904 | b. 1870 | |
29 |
BROWN Irving B. | I26367 | b. Oct 1874 | PA |
30 |
LANE Milly B. | I14219 | b. 1875 | Orange NSW |
31 |
LENDON Joseph or James W.B. | I30614 | b. Abt 1875 | Blaenavon MON |
32 |
ROBENS Rhoda B. | I35195 | b. Abt 1875 | Newtown NSW |
33 |
STEPHENS Harry B. | I20708 | b. 20 Jul 1876 | Campbellford, Seymour Twp., Northumberland ONT |
34 |
SMITH Emma B. | I37112 | b. 2 Feb 1877 | Port Hood, Inverness NS |
35 |
MASON William B. | I34068 | b. Abt 1879 | ONT |
36 |
WALTER Winifred B. | I29615 | b. 25 Dec 1879 | Chicora, Butler PA |
37 |
ARNOLD Frank B. | I30115 | b. Abt 1881 | IL |
38 |
NICHOLLS Catherine B. | I14783 | b. 1882 | Carcoar NSW |
39 |
ANDREW Margaret Ellen B. | I29191 | b. Abt 1884 | Thornbury DEV |
40 |
MUGFORD Charles B. | I33657 | b. 30 Mar 1884 | ONT |
41 |
BENNETT John B. | I44265 | b. 1885 | |
42 |
COOLIS Amy B. | I26554 | b. Abt 1885 | |
43 |
CORNISH Mary B. | I43563 | b. 10 Jul 1885 | Yarmouth, Elgin ONT |
44 |
BOILEAU Helene B. | I6673 | b. 4 Oct 1887 | |
45 |
MCLAUGHLIN Ernest B. | I22146 | b. 18 Oct 1887 | East Saginaw, Clare MI |
46 |
LANGMAID Percival Arthur B. | I29494 | b. 24 Nov 1887 | Darlington, Durham ONT |
47 |
ASHTON John B. | I14611 | b. 1888 | Stoke, Hartland DEV |
48 |
BALL Mabel B. | I16372 | b. 29 May 1890 | Omaha, Douglas NE |
49 |
ELLIS Charlotte B. | I22851 | b. May 1891 | MT |
50 |
DAWES Howard B. | I23786 | b. 1892 | |
51 |
KENDALL Guy B. | I15125 | b. 1893 | Gundagai NSW |
52 |
HEDDEN Della B., (twin) | I26199 | b. 12 Jul 1893 | ONT |
53 |
BARDELL William B. | I44298 | b. Abt 1895 | |
54 |
CORBETT Ronald B. | I15109 | b. 1896 | Waverley NSW |
55 |
PEARSE Eric B. | I14876 | b. Abt 1897 | Orange NSW |
56 |
SHORT Laila B. | I16205 | b. 11 Jan 1898 | Spencer, Medina OH |
57 |
STURT Frederick B. | I40644 | b. 4 Feb 1898 | Flint, Genesee MI |
58 |
YOUNG William B. | I37504 | b. 31 Dec 1899 | |
59 |
PICKERING Alan G.B. | I42465 | b. Abt 1900 | Petersham NSW |
60 |
ATKINS Mary B. | I44269 | b. Abt 1901 | GA |
61 |
HUIE Edith B. | I15270 | b. Abt 1902 | Germanton NSW |
62 |
MARSH Alma B. | I41704 | b. Abt 1902 | MI |
63 |
CANN Norman Lewis B. | I17384 | b. 22 Jan 1902 | Launceston CON |
64 |
HOWELL George B. | I31544 | b. Mar 1903 | SAS |
65 |
(----) Florence B. | I43217 | b. 23 Feb 1904 | |
66 |
WHALEY Hazel B. | I41649 | b. 25 Jun 1904 | MI |
67 |
THOMPSON Louis B. | I27917 | b. 1907 | |
68 |
SPECK John B. | I34974 | b. Abt 1909 | IL |
69 |
LONGDO Mary B. | I41372 | b. 19 Mar 1910 | MI |
70 |
LAWLEY Juliana B. | I41094 | b. Abt 1911 | IL |
71 |
PLAYER Norman B. | I36767 | b. Abt 1912 | Blayney NSW |
72 |
(----) Phyllis B. | I42419 | b. 22 Aug 1912 | |
73 |
MOORE John B. | I40318 | b. Abt 1913 | Guernsey OH |
74 |
DAVIS Ralph B. | I40734 | b. 13 Jun 1913 | |
75 |
FISHER Harold B. | I26167 | b. 15 Sep 1913 | Morwenstow CON |
76 |
GROVE Ethel Isabel B. | I37414 | b. 15 Nov 1913 | Swansea GLA |
77 |
JENKINS Francis B. | I14896 | b. 1914 | Rockdale NSW |
78 |
BARRETT Rene B. | I10827 | b. Between Jul 1914 and Sep 1914 | Holsworthy DEV |
79 |
LEMON Edward B. | I10814 | b. 1917 | Bideford DEV |
80 |
(----) Jean B. | I27907 | b. 11 Jan 1917 | KS |