Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 397 for First Name contains ANNE AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YEO Anne Maria Georgiana | I20975 | b. Abt 1828 | 'Kimworthy', Bradworthy DEV |
2 |
YARGUS Rozella Jeanne | I39412 | b. 21 Aug 1924 | West Union, Clark IL |
3 |
WRIGHT Tracey Leanne | I3983 | ||
4 |
WRIGHT Muriel Annette | I2790 | b. 7 Mar 1921 | ONT |
5 |
WRIGHT Linda Anne | I3980 | ||
6 |
WRIGHT Kellie Anne | I3976 | ||
7 |
WRIGHT Deanne Louise | I3974 | ||
8 |
WORKMAN Virginia Anne | I36427 | b. 3 Nov 1936 | Stark OH |
9 |
WORDEN Annetta Jane | I18113 | b. 4 Aug 1875 | Darlington, Durham ONT |
10 |
WOODHART Caroline Anne | I9342 | b. Abt 1876 | Hamilton VIC |
11 |
WOOD Annette Cecile, (m.n. STAFFORD) | I1024 | b. 1 Mar 1947 | |
12 |
WONNACOTT Annette | I11786 | b. 1970 | |
13 |
WITHERIDGE Susanne | I23601 | b. Abt 1631 | Ilfracombe DEV |
14 |
WINDMILL Sally Anne | I7315 | ||
15 |
WILSON Mabel Annette | I4573 | b. Abt 1896 | Hamilton VIC |
16 |
WILSON Dianne | I8610 | b. 1954 | |
17 |
WILSON Anne Rebekah | I26803 | b. 18 Jan 1870 | Glasgow LKS |
18 |
WILLEY Joanne Leigh | I4629 | b. 1962 | Broken Hill NSW |
19 |
WICKETT Elizabeth Anne | I17372 | b. Abt 1842 | Bridgerule DEV |
20 |
WICKETT Anne | I40847 | ||
21 |
WICKETT Anne | I29354 | b. Abt 1827 | North Petherwin DEV |
22 |
WICKETT Amelia Anne Johns | I23726 | b. 6 Apr 1886 | Sunnidale, Simcoe ONT |
23 |
WESTAWAY Sophia Anne | I16243 | b. 17 Sep 1875 | Bradworthy DEV |
24 |
WESTAWAY Mary Anne | I43053 | b. Abt 1830 | Bradworthy DEV |
25 |
WERRING Anne | I25726 | b. Abt 1662 | North Hill CON |
26 |
WELCH Erin Joanne | I9100 | b. 10 Aug 1979 | Canberra ACT |
27 |
WELCH Annette | I7952 | b. 22 Jun 1949 | Canberra ACT |
28 |
WEBSTER Gail Anne | I38580 | b. 30 Mar 1939 | |
29 |
WATSON Joanne | I21111 | ||
30 |
WARNKE Annetta R. | I17571 | ||
31 |
WARNER Leanne Edna | I321 | b. 7 Sep 1966 | Dimboola Hospital, Dimboola VIC |
32 |
WALTER Tracie Anne | I10117 | ||
33 |
WALTER Suzanne | I11363 | b. 7 Sep 1961 | Hartland DEV |
34 |
WALTER Sarah Anne | I12222 | b. 1844 | Port Hope, Northumberland ONT |
35 |
WALTER Rosalie Anne | I2237 | b. 5 Aug 1979 | Colac VIC |
36 |
WALTER Patricia Anne | I11339 | b. 9 Feb 1935 | Fairy Cross, Bideford DEV |
37 |
WALTER Margaret Anne | I2617 | b. 17 Oct 1923 | |
38 |
WALTER Leanne Jane | I10119 | ||
39 |
WALTER Kathryn Anne | I20438 | ||
40 |
WALTER Katherine Anne | I7573 | ||
41 |
WALTER Judith Anne | I12288 | ||
42 |
WALTER Joanne Margaret | I8679 | b. 20 Sep 1968 | |
43 |
WALTER Joanne | I7109 | b. 25 Nov 1978 | Natimuk VIC |
44 |
WALTER Felicity Anne | I1249 | b. 17 Dec 1990 | Mercy Hospital, East Melbourne VIC |
45 |
WALTER Eula Marianne | I339 | b. 16 Mar 1955 | Yass NSW |
46 |
WALTER Elinor Anne | I1081 | b. 6 Sep 1925 | |
47 |
WALTER Dianne Mary | I13012 | ||
48 |
WALTER Dianne Edna | I866 | b. 1 Jun 1946 | |
49 |
WALTER Anne Lucille | I12870 | b. Abt 1954 | Melbourne VIC |
50 |
WALTER Anne | I9837 | ||
51 |
WALTER Anne | I11425 | b. Abt 1766 | Bradworthy DEV |
52 |
WALTER Anne | I13208 | b. Abt 1826 | Bradworthy DEV |
53 |
WALTER Anne | I38191 | b. Abt 1873 | Bideford DEV |
54 |
WALKER Sonja Anne | I21011 | ||
55 |
WAKELY Mary Anne | I15606 | b. Abt 1836 | ENG |
56 |
VINSON Anne | I37975 | b. Abt 1750 | Morwenstow CON |
57 |
VIGAR Suzanne Margaret | I3564 | b. 4 Dec 1947 | Pineville Private Hospital, Geelong VIC |
58 |
VEALE Jacqueline Anne | I21188 | b. 16 Nov 1951 | |
59 |
VEALE Annetta Sophia | I2598 | b. 31 May 1861 | Darlington, Durham ONT |
60 |
USHER Deanne Margery | I38947 | b. | QLD |
61 |
TWEITMAN Margaret Anne | I28455 | b. 24 Jun 1884 | Holborn MDX |
62 |
TUCKER Janita Anne | I1640 | b. 1 Dec 1956 | Launceston TAS |
63 |
TREWIN Suzanne | I44097 | ||
64 |
TREWIN Annette Lester | I19083 | ||
65 |
TREWIN Anne | I42150 | b. Abt 1774 | Kilkhampton CON |
66 |
TREMEERE Anne | I3749 | b. Abt 1733 | Bradworthy DEV |
67 |
TREMEERE Anne | I2016 | b. Abt 1784 | Bradworthy DEV |
68 |
TRAINOR Leanne | I8035 | ||
69 |
TOWNSON Annette Mary | I12902 | ||
70 |
TONKIN Susanne Enid | I39507 | b. Abt 1925 | Toledo, Lucas OH |
71 |
TKACH Ilsa Anne | I21094 | b. 6 Nov 2013 | |
72 |
THORPE Marion Anne | I2324 | b. 1940 | |
73 |
THOMPSON Vickie Anne | I6975 | ||
74 |
THOMPSON Irene Anne | I38035 | b. 1896 | |
75 |
THOMAS Christine Leanne | I21293 | b. 3 Nov 1963 | |
76 |
THIESSEN Jennifer Anne | I12150 | b. 21 Jul 1975 | St. Catharines, Lincoln ONT |
77 |
TAYLOR Suzanne | I7324 | b. 1971 | |
78 |
TAYLOR Susanne Louise | I7012 | b. 13 Nov 1950 | |
79 |
TANSWELL Dianne May | I38900 | ||
80 |
SWAYN Adelaide Anne | I6482 | b. Abt 1877 | Pennyroyal Creek, Bambra VIC |