Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 246 for First Name contains A. AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YOUNG Thomas A. | I28908 | b. 29 Aug 1850 | ONT |
2 |
YOUNG Mary A. Emma | I20925 | b. 4 Apr 1877 | ONT |
3 |
YORK Rosina A. | I9630 | b. Jun 1866 | |
4 |
WOODLEY Mary A. | I42305 | b. Abt 1879 | Stratton CON |
5 |
WOOD William A.T. | I17751 | ||
6 |
WITFORTH Amanda A. | I40512 | b. Abt 1884 | Grand Rapids, Kent MI |
7 |
WING Mabel A. | I27857 | b. 6 Sep 1884 | IL |
8 |
WILSON Herbert A. | I40012 | b. Abt 1894 | |
9 |
WILLIAMS Patricia A. | I27546 | b. Abt 1937 | |
10 |
WILCOX Hazel A. | I27726 | b. 12 Dec 1895 | Olive Twp., Calhoun MI |
11 |
WICKETT Mary A. | I26289 | b. Abt 1920 | IA |
12 |
WICKETT Arthur A. | I25617 | b. 27 Feb 1895 | Warren IA |
13 |
WICKETT Alberta A. | I25612 | b. 21 Dec 1896 | New Virginia, Warren IA |
14 |
WHITING Edward A. | I26996 | ||
15 |
WHITE Sarah A. | I26771 | b. 25 Jul 1827 | Dundaff PA |
16 |
WHALEY Richard A. | I41661 | b. Abt 1930 | SD |
17 |
WESTERN Clara A. | I20675 | b. 12 Apr 1879 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT |
18 |
WEBB Augusta A. | I14683 | b. 1859 | |
19 |
WATTS Ruth A. | I29619 | ||
20 |
WATTS Olive A., (twin) | I37377 | b. 11 Jan 1856 | Edgington, Rock Island IL |
21 |
WATTS Ida A. | I19370 | b. 1857 | Michigan IL |
22 |
WARREN Sarah A. | I41194 | b. Abt 1866 | ONT |
23 |
WALZ Dorothy A. | I16506 | ||
24 |
WALTERS Lynn A. | I17718 | b. 7 Sep 1913 | Tacoma, Pierce WA |
25 |
WALTER Susan A. | I4864 | ||
26 |
WALTER John A. | I31314 | b. Abt 1890 | Hartland DEV |
27 |
WALTER John A. | I17708 | b. 10 Aug 1906 | OR |
28 |
WALTER Greta A. | I37331 | b. Abt 1923 | NZ |
29 |
WALTER Bertley A. | I9799 | b. 1892 | |
30 |
WALTER Audrey A. | I16830 | b. 1895 | |
31 |
WALKER Charlotte A. May | I42886 | b. Abt 1919 | |
32 |
VOGELMAN Carl A. | I23684 | b. 1890 | New York City NY |
33 |
VINSON Pheoba A. | I27523 | b. 27 Feb 1859 | IL |
34 |
USHER Samuel Lewis A. | I29122 | b. Between Apr 1881 and Jun 1881 | Calne WIL |
35 |
USHER Lily Louise A. | I29123 | b. Between Jan 1883 and Mar 1883 | Calne WIL |
36 |
UNDERWOOD Louisa A. | I14149 | ||
37 |
TUTTLE Izora A. | I29613 | b. 2 Apr 1851 | Corry, Erie PA |
38 |
TRESISE Percy A. | I34498 | b. Abt 1917 | |
39 |
TREMLETT Velma A. | I43446 | b. Nov 1896 | TX |
40 |
TRELEAVEN Thomas A. | I42242 | b. Abt 1927 | MI |
41 |
TOM Sarah A. | I14139 | b. Abt 1869 | |
42 |
TOM Ruby A. | I14710 | b. 1894 | |
43 |
TOM Henry A. | I14707 | ||
44 |
TOM Eliza A. | I14702 | b. 1861 | Orange NSW |
45 |
TOM Edward A. | I14709 | b. 1891 | |
46 |
TOM Charles E.A. | I14712 | b. 1898 | |
47 |
TINK Mary A., (twin) | I40976 | b. 30 Jun 1913 | Solina, Durham ONT |
48 |
THORPE Joseph A. | I31766 | b. 9 Aug 1945 | Ferndale, Oakland MI |
49 |
THORN Emma A. | I30917 | b. 30 Aug 1908 | IL |
50 |
TAPSCOTT Odelia A. | I39211 | b. 7 Jul 1905 | KS |
51 |
SZOSTEK Stanley A., III | I40778 | ||
52 |
STONER Kenneth A. | I41836 | b. 23 Apr 1907 | MI |
53 |
STEPHENSON Mary A. | I17577 | ||
54 |
SONLEY A. Osmond | I17057 | b. 1882 | |
55 |
SMITH Joseph A.W. | I44233 | b. 6 Sep 1920 | Macduff BAN |
56 |
SMALLEY William A. | I23936 | b. 1872 | London LND |
57 |
SMALE Elizabeth A. | I22049 | b. Abt 1858 | |
58 |
SMALDON Mary A. | I17757 | b. Abt 1863 | Abbotsham DEV |
59 |
SLEEMAN Beryl A.J. | I30495 | ||
60 |
SHIELDS Charles A. | I41406 | b. 13 Aug 1918 | Midland, Midland MI |
61 |
SHARP Albert A. | I14721 | b. 1889 | |
62 |
SHAHEEN Bedia A. | I24179 | b. 6 Aug 1929 | Madison, Lake SD |
63 |
SALTING Charles Philip A. | I10403 | ||
64 |
RUNDLE John A. | I34455 | ||
65 |
RUNDLE Darwin A. | I40764 | b. 1 Aug 1934 | Wentworth, Lake SD |
66 |
ROWTCLIFF William Frederick A. | I29410 | b. Abt 1890 | Torrington DEV |
67 |
ROBENS Vera A. | I35201 | b. Abt 1894 | Marrickville NSW |
68 |
ROBENS Pearl A.F. | I35206 | b. Abt 1906 | Marrickville NSW |
69 |
ROBENS Lilian A. | I35208 | b. 1914 | Ryde NSW |
70 |
ROBENS Alfred A.T. | I35205 | b. Abt 1899 | Newtown NSW |
71 |
RICHARDS Altheda A. | I33465 | b. 24 Sep 1885 | Winchelsea VIC |
72 |
PRUST Louisa Florence A. | I30522 | b. Abt 1892 | Chatham KEN |
73 |
PRUST Louisa A. | I30523 | b. Abt 1894 | Chatham KEN |
74 |
PROWSE Gerald A. | I22980 | ||
75 |
POPE Sarah A. | I44060 | b. Abt 1877 | Church Gresley DBY |
76 |
PLONT A. | I6813 | ||
77 |
PLAUTZ Maude A. | I30916 | b. 25 Oct 1887 | Mossville, Peoria IL |
78 |
PHILLIPS Marion A. | I34434 | b. Abt 1902 | NY |
79 |
PENALUNA Andrew A. | I9136 | b. Abt 1854 | |
80 |
PALMIERI Mary A. | I27315 | b. 3 Jun 1924 | Newark, Essex NJ |