Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 199 for First Name equals ANN AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(----) Ann | I7378 | ||
2 |
(----) Ann | I44081 | ||
3 |
(----) Ann | I33890 | b. Abt 1858 | Kingsland LND |
4 |
ALLIN Ann | I2274 | b. 11 Mar 1803 | Sutcombe DEV |
5 |
ALLIN Ann | I20597 | b. Abt 1809 | Pancrasweek DEV |
6 |
ALLIN Ann | I5691 | b. Nov 1824 | 'Burrow Farm', Sutcombe DEV |
7 |
ALLIN Ann | I13991 | b. 22 Mar 1826 | Launcells CON |
8 |
ALLIN Ann | I7096 | b. Abt 1835 | Sutcombe DEV |
9 |
ALLIN Ann | I14494 | b. 16 Nov 1840 | Sutcombe DEV |
10 |
ASHTON Ann | I18834 | b. Abt 1778 | Bradworthy DEV |
11 |
ASHTON Ann | I29340 | b. Abt 1865 | Par CON |
12 |
ATKINS Ann | I31192 | b. 30 Oct 1854 | Shrewsbury SAL |
13 |
BAILEY Ann | I24699 | b. Abt 1858 | Hartland DEV |
14 |
BAKER Ann | I804 | b. Abt 1786 | Jacobstow CON |
15 |
BANBURY Ann | I29142 | b. 16 Sep 1835 | North Petherwin DEV |
16 |
BANBURY Ann | I29147 | b. Abt 1850 | North Petherwin DEV |
17 |
BARRETT Ann | I31867 | b. Abt 1802 | Kilkhampton CON |
18 |
BARRETT Ann | I38100 | b. Abt 1802 | Kilkhampton CON |
19 |
BARRETT Ann | I38041 | b. Abt 1815 | Kilkhampton CON |
20 |
BARRETT Ann | I27656 | b. Abt 1826 | Kilkhampton CON |
21 |
BASSETT Ann | I2521 | b. Abt 1744 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON |
22 |
BEER Ann | I25228 | b. 1879 | Great Torrington DEV |
23 |
BRAY Ann | I32598 | b. Abt 1814 | DEV |
24 |
BRAY Ann | I33972 | b. Abt 1836 | Kilkhampton CON |
25 |
BRAY Ann | I33488 | b. Abt 1839 | Stratton CON |
26 |
BRAY Ann | I34342 | b. Abt 1845 | ONT |
27 |
BRAY Ann | I40889 | b. Abt 1848 | Bathurst NSW |
28 |
BRIMACOMBE Ann | I1844 | b. 24 Feb 1765 | Sutcombe DEV |
29 |
BRIMACOMBE Ann | I5609 | b. Abt 1783 | Holsworthy DEV |
30 |
BRIMACOMBE Ann | I3620 | b. Abt 1801 | Hartland DEV |
31 |
BROMELL Ann | I3545 | ||
32 |
BROWN Ann | I26347 | b. Abt 1815 | Marhamchurch CON |
33 |
CANN Ann | I43158 | b. Abt 1859 | Bradworthy DEV |
34 |
CLOKE Ann | I18451 | b. Abt 1841 | Hartland DEV |
35 |
COBBLEDICK Ann | I25702 | b. Abt 1791 | Kilkhampton CON |
36 |
COBBLEDICK Ann, (twin) | I38008 | b. 1819 | |
37 |
COBBLEDICK Ann | I15969 | b. 20 Jan 1836 | St. Neot CON |
38 |
COLWILL Ann | I26762 | b. 15 Sep 1787 | Poundstock CON |
39 |
COOK Ann | I40835 | b. Dec 1875 | Hartland DEV |
40 |
CORNISH Ann | I40850 | ||
41 |
CORNISH Ann | I30705 | b. 1798 | |
42 |
CORNISH Ann | I29900 | b. Abt 1805 | Sutcombe DEV |
43 |
CORY Ann | I2125 | b. Abt 1774 | Bradworthy DEV |
44 |
CORY Ann | I33286 | b. Abt 1796 | Morwenstow CON |
45 |
COTTLE Ann | I4588 | b. Abt 1794 | Bradworthy DEV |
46 |
COUSENS Ann | I43965 | b. 24 Apr 1907 | Fulham LND |
47 |
COWARD Ann | I29039 | b. Abt 1840 | Bradford WIL |
48 |
CURTIS Ann | I26976 | b. 27 Aug 1820 | Launcells CON |
49 |
DREW Ann | I42995 | b. 23 Dec 1792 | Sutcombe DEV |
50 |
DREW Ann | I42997 | b. Abt 1796 | Sutcombe DEV |
51 |
ELDER Ann | I14116 | b. 27 Jun 1821 | 'Elder House', Parramatta NSW |
52 |
ELLIOT Ann | I37978 | b. 27 Jan 1751 | Morwenstow CON |
53 |
ELLIOT Ann | I1340 | b. 27 Dec 1853 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ |
54 |
EVANS Ann | I25035 | b. Abt 1864 | Hartland DEV |
55 |
FOLLY Ann, (twin) | I32606 | b. Abt 1833 | Stratton CON |
56 |
FRANCIS Ann | I3268 | b. 6 Mar 1838 | Bradworthy DEV |
57 |
FRY Ann | I28043 | b. Abt 1830 | East Putford DEV |
58 |
FURSEY Ann | I24318 | b. 14 May 1847 | ONT |
59 |
GALSWORTHY Ann | I828 | b. Abt 1696 | Kilkhampton CON |
60 |
GILBERT Ann | I26046 | b. Abt 1760 | |
61 |
GILBERT Ann | I5708 | b. Abt 1813 | Pancrasweek DEV |
62 |
GILBERT Ann | I5709 | b. 1841 | Pancrasweek DEV |
63 |
GOODFELLOW Ann | I44034 | b. Abt 1800 | Mylor Bridge CON |
64 |
GREENAWAY Ann | I31036 | b. Abt 1850 | Kilkhampton CON |
65 |
GRIGG Ann | I29950 | b. Abt 1774 | Kilkhampton CON |
66 |
GRIGG Ann | I30207 | b. 1815 | |
67 |
GRILLS Ann | I20464 | b. Abt 1818 | Bradworthy DEV |
68 |
GRILLS Ann | I20482 | b. Abt 1823 | Bradworthy DEV |
69 |
GRILLS Ann | I20612 | b. Abt 1849 | Bradworthy DEV |
70 |
HANCOCK Ann | I1241 | b. Abt 1769 | Bradworthy DEV |
71 |
HARRIS Ann | I23156 | b. Abt 1801 | Bradworthy DEV |
72 |
HAWKINS Ann | I20451 | b. Abt 1793 | Kilkhampton CON |
73 |
HAYWARD Ann | I27793 | ||
74 |
HEARD Ann | I35735 | b. 8 Dec 1833 | Bideford DEV |
75 |
HEARN Ann | I30400 | b. Abt 1738 | Buckland Brewer DEV |
76 |
HEARN Ann | I34522 | b. 15 Apr 1827 | Langtree DEV |
77 |
HELMAN Ann | I16883 | ||
78 |
HENDER Ann | I837 | b. Abt 1803 | |
79 |
HITCHENS Ann | I42642 | b. 22 Jan 1938 | Iron Mountain, Dickinson MI |
80 |
HOCKRIDGE Ann | I31818 | b. Abt 1825 | Kilkhampton CON |