Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
1. | WALTER Claude was born 30 May 1912, Noradjuha VIC; died 30 Jun 1993, Wimmera Base Hospital, Horsham VIC; was buried 5 Jul 1993, Lawn Cemetery, Horsham VIC. Claude married HEARD Norma Selina 6 Sep 1939, Ararat VIC. Norma was born 23 May 1914, Castlemaine VIC; died 16 Jul 1992; was buried Cal Jul 1992, Lawn Cemetery, Horsham VIC. [Group Sheet]
|
2. | WALTER Glenda Eileen (1.Claude1) was born 3 Aug 1942. Glenda married WARNER Peter Richard Abt 1963. [Group Sheet]
|
3. | WALTER Dianne Edna (1.Claude1) was born 1 Jun 1946. Dianne — MORSE Len. [Group Sheet]
|
4. | WALTER Murray Claude (1.Claude1) was born 28 May 1952. Murray married STEVENS Angela 10 Dec 1977. [Group Sheet]
|
5. | WARNER Gary Peter (2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 20 Jul 1964, Dimboola Hospital, Dimboola VIC. Gary married FISHER Jill 16 Jan 1988, Presbyterian Church, Lexton VIC. [Group Sheet]
|
6. | WARNER Leanne Edna (2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 7 Sep 1966, Dimboola Hospital, Dimboola VIC. Leanne married GREIG David Andrew 10 Dec 1988, Christ Church, Geelong VIC. [Group Sheet]
|
7. | WARNER Sharon Marie (2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 27 Nov 1970, Dimboola Hospital, Dimboola VIC. Sharon married SKENE Duncan William 15 Oct 1994, Uniting Church, Noble Street, Newtown VIC. [Group Sheet]
|
8. | MORSE Anthony Desmond (3.Dianne2, 1.Claude1) |
9. | MORSE Karen Jean (3.Dianne2, 1.Claude1) |
10. | WALTER Rik Andrew, CSM (4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) was born Abt 1950; died 4 Sep 2011. Rik — (----) Deb. [Group Sheet]
|
11. | WALTER Mark (4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) |
12. | WALTER Kerrie (4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) |
13. | WALTER Chris (4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) |
14. | WARNER Jessie Kathleen (5.Gary3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 28 Dec 1989, Goulburn Valley Hospital, Shepparton VIC. |
15. | WARNER Matthew Peter (5.Gary3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 8 Mar 1991, Goulburn Valley Hospital, Shepparton VIC. |
16. | WARNER Nocolas John (5.Gary3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 16 Dec 1995, Goulburn Valley Hospital, Shepparton VIC. |
17. | GREIG Alannah Jade (6.Leanne3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 2 Jan 1991, St. John of God Hospital, Geelong VIC. |
18. | GREIG Tegan Emma (6.Leanne3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 5 Feb 1993, St. John of God Hospital, Geelong VIC. |
19. | GREIG Shannon Amber (6.Leanne3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 20 Dec 1995, St. John of God Hospital, Geelong VIC. |
20. | SKENE Ebony Grace (7.Sharon3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 21 Mar 2000, Jessie McPherson Hospital, Clayton VIC. |
21. | SKENE Kyle William (7.Sharon3, 2.Glenda2, 1.Claude1) was born 1 Jun 2002, St. John of God Hospital, Geelong VIC. |
22. | WALTER Ami (10.Rik3, 4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) |
23. | WALTER Tim (10.Rik3, 4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) |
24. | WALTER Cameron (10.Rik3, 4.Murray2, 1.Claude1) |