Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
1. | BRIMACOMBE William Edward was born Abt 1860, Hartland DEV; died 28 Oct 1892, Pancrasweek DEV; was buried Oct 1892, Sutcombe Churchyard, Sutcombe DEV. William — MITCHELL Mary Jane. Mary was born Abt 1859, Pyworthy DEV; died Yes, date unknown. [Group Sheet]
|
2. | BRIMACOMBE Bessie Ann M. (1.William1) was born 23 Sep 1878, Pancrasweek DEV; died 12 Apr 1964, Kilkhampton CON; was buried 1964, Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON. Bessie married HEARN Arthur 17 Apr 1902, Holsworthy DEV. Arthur was born 4 May 1881, Westward Ho! DEV; died Sep 1962, Stratton CON; was buried Sep 1962, Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON. [Group Sheet]
|
3. | BRIMACOMBE William Augustus (1.William1) was born Between Apr 1880 and Jun 1880, Sutcombe DEV; died Between Oct 1940 and Dec 1940, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; was buried , Sutcombe Churchyard, Sutcombe DEV. William married KITE Laura Ann Between Oct 1899 and Dec 1899, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. Laura was born 10 May 1878, Tintagel CON; died Abt 1934, Virworthy, Sutcombe DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
4. | BRIMACOMBE Jane Spence (1.William1) was born Between Apr 1882 and Jun 1882, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; died 1968. |
5. | BRIMACOMBE Edward (1.William1) was born 25 May 1883, Sutcombe DEV; died 1 Aug 1968, Saltcoats SAS. Edward married ALLIN Alice 1903. Alice was born 2 Sep 1886, Aldercott, Sutcombe DEV; died 26 Apr 1972; was buried , SAS. [Group Sheet]
|
6. | BRIMACOMBE Francis (1.William1) was born 29 Dec 1884, Sutcombe DEV; died 28 Apr 1951, Saltcoats SAS. Francis married ALLIN Ada Mary 1903, Sutcombe DEV. Ada was born 12 Jul 1888, Aldercott, Sutcombe DEV; died 16 Jan 1934. [Group Sheet]
|
7. | BRIMACOMBE Titus (1.William1) was born Abt 1886; died 3 Nov 1938; was buried Nov 1938, Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV. Titus — FRAIN Mary Bessie. Mary (daughter of FRAIN John and WALTER Charlotte) was born 4 Jan 1879, East Putford DEV; died 16 Apr 1969, Bideford DEV; was buried Apr 1969, Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
8. | HEARN Lillian (2.Bessie2, 1.William1) was born 25 Jul 1903, Bridgerule DEV; died 16 Jun 1990, Kilkhampton CON; was buried Jun 1990, Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON. Lillian married BROMELL Samuel 1935. Samuel was born 18 Apr 1898, Bradworthy DEV; died 12 Jul 1992; was buried Jul 1992, Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON. [Group Sheet] |
9. | HEARN Winifred Augusta Spence (2.Bessie2, 1.William1) was born 29 Oct 1908, Milton Damerel DEV; died 21 Aug 1974, Stratton CON; was buried 1974, Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON. Winifred married PARSONS Alfred James 1949, Stratton CON. Alfred was born 26 Sep 1906, Truro CON; died Jul 1987, Plymouth DEV; was buried 1987, Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON. [Group Sheet] |
10. | BRIMACOMBE William James (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Abt 1899, Pancrasweek DEV; died Yes, date unknown. |
11. | BRIMACOMBE Francis Edward (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Jul 1900 and Sep 1900, Pancrasweek DEV; died 28 Dec 1918, Launceston CON; was buried 1918, Sutcombe Churchyard, Sutcombe DEV. |
12. | BRIMACOMBE Ivy Gwendoline (3.William2, 1.William1) was born 19 Apr 1901, Pancrasweek DEV; died 1988, Newton Abbot DEV. Ivy — HAM Frederick. [Group Sheet]
|
13. | BRIMACOMBE Hilda May (3.William2, 1.William1) was born 8 Feb 1903, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; died 1986, Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV. Hilda married JEFFREY Jesse Between Apr 1929 and Jun 1929, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. Jesse was born , Hartland DEV; died Yes, date unknown; was buried , Hartland DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
14. | BRIMACOMBE Violet Annie (3.William2, 1.William1) was born 1 Oct 1904, Pancrasweek DEV; died Between Jan 1971 and Mar 1971, Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV. Violet married CORNISH Cyril Thomas G. Between Jan 1928 and Mar 1928, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. Cyril was born Between Oct 1905 and Dec 1905, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. [Group Sheet] |
15. | BRIMACOMBE Bessie (3.William2, 1.William1) was born 24 Feb 1906, Pancrasweek DEV; died 2 Apr 1970, Stratton (District Registration) CON; was buried Apr 1970, Stratton Churchyard, Stratton CON. Bessie — HOCKIN William John. William was born Abt 1906; died 27 May 1973; was buried May 1973, Stratton Churchyard, Stratton CON. [Group Sheet]
|
16. | BRIMACOMBE Jane (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Abt 1907, Pancrasweek DEV; died 13 Oct 1981; was buried Oct 1981, Sutcombe Churchyard, Sutcombe DEV. Jane — . Unknown [Group Sheet]
|
17. | BRIMACOMBE Mary Grace (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Jul 1908 and Sep 1908, Pancrasweek DEV; died Between Jul 1915 and Sep 1915, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. |
18. | BRIMACOMBE Kathleen (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Jul 1909 and Sep 1909, Pancrasweek DEV. Kathleen — JONES Thomas. [Group Sheet]
|
19. | BRIMACOMBE Daisy (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Oct 1910 and Dec 1910, Pancrasweek DEV. Daisy — VANSTONE Frederick Oke. Frederick (son of VANSTONE Walter Thomas and OKE Emily Jane) was born Abt 1905; died 28 Sep 1988; was buried 1988, Lana Wesleyan Chapel Cemetery, Pancrasweek DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
20. | BRIMACOMBE Margery Augusta (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Oct 1912 and Dec 1912, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. Margery married FANSON John Between Jul 1935 and Sep 1935, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
21. | BRIMACOMBE Thomas Augustas (3.William2, 1.William1) was born 21 Mar 1914, Virworthy, Sutcombe DEV; died 3 Aug 1980, Holsworthy DEV. Thomas married WESTLAKE Annie Between Jan 1939 and Mar 1939, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. Annie was born 7 Jul 1918, Hartland DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
22. | BRIMACOMBE Esther (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Jul 1915 and Sep 1915, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; died 1915, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. |
23. | BRIMACOMBE Ethel Grace (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Jul 1916 and Sep 1916, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. Ethel married STEVENS Frederick J. Between Oct 1934 and Dec 1934, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. [Group Sheet] |
24. | BRIMACOMBE Nesta Mary (3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Jan 1920 and Mar 1920, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; died Yes, date unknown. Nesta married BRIMACOMBE John Between Jul 1941 and Sep 1941, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; divorced Yes, date unknown. [Group Sheet]
|
25. | BRIMACOMBE Clara Annie (5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 3 Mar 1904, Sutcombe DEV; died 14 Jul 1962, SAS; was buried , SAS. Clara married BAZELEY Thomas Charles 19 Jul 1927, Saltcoats SAS. Thomas was born 8 Jun 1890, CAN; died 1974, SAS; was buried , SAS. [Group Sheet]
|
26. | BRIMACOMBE Jocelyn Alice (5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 6 Apr 1911, Soldon Cross DEV; died , SAS. Jocelyn married MADDAFORD Robert Arnold Jun 1929, CAN. Robert was born 3 Sep 1907, CAN; died 15 Feb 1987, SAS; was buried , SAS. [Group Sheet]
|
27. | BRIMACOMBE Crissie Eleanor (5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 23 Feb 1919, Saltcoats SAS. Crissie married SPOKES Horace Albert 1939, CAN. Horace was born , CAN; died 7 Jan 1983. [Group Sheet]
|
28. | BRIMACOMBE Freda Mary (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 27 Jan 1905, Sutcombe DEV; died 4 Apr 1976, Saltcoats SAS. Freda married BOONE George 28 Apr 1929. [Group Sheet] |
29. | BRIMACOMBE Doris Mabel (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 28 Oct 1906, Sutcombe DEV; died 14 Feb 1989; was buried , Naramata BC. Doris married GREENWOOD Walter 5 Mar 1928. Walter was born 16 May 1901; died Yes, date unknown. [Group Sheet]
|
30. | BRIMACOMBE Alice Maud (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 14 Aug 1908. Alice — WARD Alvery. [Group Sheet]
|
31. | BRIMACOMBE Edna Annie (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 29 Dec 1909, Sutcombe DEV; died 13 Oct 1981, CON. Edna married CRAZE Francis 31 Oct 1928, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
32. | BRIMACOMBE William John (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 29 Jun 1911; died 7 Jan 1974. William married ECKARDT Ruth 24 Oct 1934. Ruth was born 7 Mar 1915. [Group Sheet]
|
33. | BRIMACOMBE Gladys Sybil (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 13 May 1913. Gladys married PARTRIDGE Henry Ford Stanley 27 Jun 1930. Henry was born 9 Feb 1902. [Group Sheet]
|
34. | BRIMACOMBE Francis Alfred (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 26 Dec 1914; died 23 Sep 1989. Francis married HOLDSWORTHY Marjorie May 1951. Marjorie was born 14 Aug 1914; died 30 Sep 1977. [Group Sheet]
|
35. | BRIMACOMBE Albert Allin (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 30 Jul 1916. Albert married REDGRAVE Daisy 20 Apr 1946. Daisy was born , ENG. [Group Sheet] |
36. | BRIMACOMBE Leslie (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 7 Nov 1918, Sutcombe DEV; died 14 Jul 1943, Sicily ITL; was buried 1943, Agira Canadian War Cemetery, Sicily ITL. Leslie — KITCHEN Mary C.R.. [Group Sheet]
|
37. | BRIMACOMBE Caroline Rosa (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 11 Apr 1922. Caroline — FACEY Ernest Albert. Ernest was born 28 Oct 1914. [Group Sheet]
|
38. | BRIMACOMBE Cyril (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 28 Jun 1923, Sutcombe DEV; died 23 May 1972, Saltcoats SAS. Cyril — MCINTOSH Mary Catharine. Mary was born 30 Jun 1915. [Group Sheet]
Cyril married (----) Peggy 6 Jun 1970. [Group Sheet] |
39. | BRIMACOMBE Ronald Courtney (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 24 Oct 1925; died 7 Oct 1990. Ronald married POHL Georgina Bernice 3 Jan 1951. Georgina was born 17 Oct 1929. [Group Sheet]
|
40. | BRIMACOMBE Edgar Norman (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 24 Jan 1927, Saltcoats SAS; died 16 Oct 1987, Saltcoats SAS. Edgar married JEFFERSON Jean Marilyn 14 Apr 1951. Jean was born 9 Jun 1929. [Group Sheet]
|
41. | BRIMACOMBE Gwendoline Ada (6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 10 Jan 1934. Gwendoline married BLACKHALL James Davidson 4 Nov 1953. James was born 20 Nov 1924. [Group Sheet]
|
42. | BRIMACOMBE William John (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born 4 Dec 1907; died 5 Jun 2000; was buried Jun 2000, Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV. William married SILLIFANT Ivy Annie 8 Feb 1930, Kilkhampton CON. Ivy was born 21 Oct 1910; died 15 Jun 2014; was buried Jun 2014, Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
43. | BRIMACOMBE Reginald James (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born Between Apr 1910 and Jun 1910, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV; died 21 Apr 1978, London LND; was buried Apr 1978, Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV. |
44. | BRIMACOMBE Isobel Mary (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born Abt 1911; died 10 Oct 1959. |
45. | BRIMACOMBE Stanley Alfred (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born 19 Apr 1914. |
46. | BRIMACOMBE Frederick (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born Abt 1917. |
47. | BRIMACOMBE Harold (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born Abt 1920. |
48. | BRIMACOMBE Vera (7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born 19 Apr 1923. |
49. | HAM Murial (12.Ivy3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
50. | JEFFREY Grenville (13.Hilda3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
51. | JEFFREY Raymond (13.Hilda3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
52. | HOCKIN Stella Mary (15.Bessie3, 3.William2, 1.William1) was born 22 Jun 1933; died 24 Mar 1999, LND; was buried Mar 1999, Stratton Churchyard, Stratton CON. Stella married SHAMWANA Edward Jack ZWE. [Group Sheet]
|
53. | CHEESE Frederick (16.Jane3, 3.William2, 1.William1) was born Yes, date unknown. |
54. | JONES Ivor (18.Kathleen3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
55. | JONES Audrey (18.Kathleen3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
56. | VANSTONE Kenneth (19.Daisy3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
57. | FANSON Desmond J. (20.Margery3, 3.William2, 1.William1) was born Between Oct 1937 and Dec 1937, Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV. |
58. | BRIMACOMBE Gloria Mary (21.Thomas3, 3.William2, 1.William1) Gloria — DYMOND Russel John. Russel was born 25 Jan 1948, Holsworthy DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
59. | BRIMACOMBE Shirley Ann (21.Thomas3, 3.William2, 1.William1) was born 10 Sep 1943, Sutcombe DEV. Shirley married PROUSE Raymond Harold (11 NOV). Raymond was born 29 Dec 1942. [Group Sheet] |
60. | BRIMACOMBE Winston Douglas (24.Nesta3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
61. | BRIMACOMBE Bridget (24.Nesta3, 3.William2, 1.William1) |
62. | BAZELEY Charles Edward (25.Clara3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 19 Jul 1932, SAS. Charles — AIR Margaret Jean. Margaret was born 8 Jun 1936, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
63. | MADDAFORD Florence Jean (26.Jocelyn3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 4 Dec 1929, CAN. Florence married BURFITT Albert Joseph 1948, CAN. Albert was born 1920, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
64. | MADDAFORD Irma Joyce (26.Jocelyn3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 5 Nov 1930, SAS. Irma — SHUSTER Frank, Jr.. Frank was born Jul 1930, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
65. | MADDAFORD Floyd Bently (26.Jocelyn3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 9 Dec 1932, SAS. Floyd married ECKHARDT Edna Joy 1956. Edna was born 20 Oct 1935, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
66. | MADDAFORD Robert Lorne (26.Jocelyn3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 6 Sep 1935, CAN. Robert — MORITZ Dolores Elaine. Dolores was born 24 Oct 1941, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
67. | MADDAFORD John Grant (26.Jocelyn3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 19 Jul 1940, CAN. John — FREESTONE Lesley Elizabeth. Lesley was born 5 Jan 1945, CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
68. | SPOKES James Allin (27.Crissie3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 10 May 1940, CAN. James married SIMPKINS Carole Edna 28 Jul 1969, CAN; divorced 1976. Carole was born , SAS. [Group Sheet]
James married SELMAN Diane 1978, CAN. Diane was born , CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
69. | SPOKES Janice Margaret (27.Crissie3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 16 Jul 1941, Yorkton SAS. Janice — MCINNES Douglas. Douglas was born , CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
70. | SPOKES Stanley Roy (27.Crissie3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 19 Aug 1945, CAN. Stanley married BARR Heather 1965, CAN; divorced 1970. [Group Sheet]
Stanley married BITNER Eleanor 1975. Eleanor was born , CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
71. | SPOKES Leila Joyce, (Twin) (27.Crissie3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 26 Aug 1946, CAN. Leila — SKILNICK David. David was born , CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
72. | SPOKES Linda, (Twin) (27.Crissie3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 26 Aug 1946, CAN; died 8 Sep 1946, CAN. |
73. | SPOKES Kathy Dianne (27.Crissie3, 5.Edward2, 1.William1) was born 30 Mar 1955, CAN. Kathy married MALONEY Robert 1976. Robert was born , CAN. [Group Sheet]
|
74. | GREENWOOD William Francis Reginald (29.Doris3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 18 Oct 1928. William — FOREMAN Ruby Maxine. Ruby was born 13 Nov 1931. [Group Sheet]
|
75. | GREENWOOD Joan Marie (29.Doris3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 2 Mar 1930. Joan — HESSDORFER Leo John. [Group Sheet]
|
76. | GREENWOOD Ada Elizabeth (29.Doris3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 18 Apr 1932. Ada — PETERS Louis Avery. [Group Sheet]
|
77. | GREENWOOD Doris Marion (29.Doris3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 7 Dec 1933. Doris — SALTING Charles Philip A.. [Group Sheet]
|
78. | WARD Raymond (30.Alice3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 7 Jan 1931. Raymond — WILLIAMS Eileen. Eileen was born 22 May 1944. [Group Sheet]
|
79. | WARD Donald Garnet (30.Alice3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 22 Mar 1933. Donald — DARLING Sula. Sula was born 1938. [Group Sheet]
|
80. | CRAZE Arthur Francis (31.Edna3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 12 May 1931. Arthur married SMITH Jean 6 Oct 1951. [Group Sheet]
|
81. | CRAZE William Arnold (31.Edna3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 13 Oct 1932. William — DOCKING Violet May. Violet was born 4 Jan 1933. [Group Sheet]
|
82. | CRAZE Ada Silistria (31.Edna3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 16 Aug 1934. Ada — IRISH Harold. [Group Sheet]
|
83. | CRAZE Anthony John (31.Edna3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 11 May 1939; died May 1975. Anthony — Unknown. [Group Sheet]
|
84. | BRIMACOMBE Mary Velma (32.William3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 20 Feb 1939. Mary married CURTIS Albert 20 Aug 1960. [Group Sheet]
|
85. | BRIMACOMBE Francis John (32.William3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 30 May 1951. Francis married UNTERCHUTE Debra 28 Jul 1973. [Group Sheet]
|
86. | PARTRIDGE Lloyd Henry Ford (33.Gladys3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 30 Jan 1930. Lloyd — O'FALLON Elizabeth. Elizabeth was born 9 Nov 1941. [Group Sheet]
|
87. | PARTRIDGE Charlotte Sybil (33.Gladys3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 7 Jun 1942. Charlotte — LEWIS Gerald. Gerald was born 29 Jan 1939. [Group Sheet]
|
88. | PARTRIDGE Shirley Ada Louisa (33.Gladys3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 20 Apr 1946. Shirley — . Unknown [Group Sheet]
|
89. | BRIMACOMBE Sandra Ethel (34.Francis3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 26 Apr 1952. Sandra married GREYLEY Richard 24 Aug 1974. Richard was born 14 Jan 1951. [Group Sheet]
|
90. | BRIMACOMBE Allan George (36.Leslie3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 21 Apr 1939. Allan — GUSTAFSON Helen Elizabeth. [Group Sheet]
|
91. | BRIMACOMBE Gordon Leslie (36.Leslie3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 17 Nov 1940. Gordon — WASILYNCHUCK Bella. [Group Sheet]
|
92. | FACEY Beverley Rosa (37.Caroline3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) Beverley — STONEHOUSE George. [Group Sheet] |
93. | BRIMACOMBE Marvin Grant (38.Cyril3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 12 Mar 1945. Marvin — MAQUIS Jacqueline Mary. [Group Sheet] |
94. | BRIMACOMBE Linda Louise (38.Cyril3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 5 Mar 1948. Linda — JOHNSON Dennis Reeves. [Group Sheet]
|
95. | BRIMACOMBE Darlene Georgina (39.Ronald3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 29 Jan 1955. Darlene — (----) Gary. [Group Sheet]
|
96. | BRIMACOMBE Bryan Ronald (39.Ronald3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 13 Mar 1957. |
97. | BRIMACOMBE Shari May (39.Ronald3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 5 May 1962. |
98. | BRIMACOMBE Kenneth Stanley (40.Edgar3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 1 Aug 1953. Kenneth married DOWNER Leticia Marie 4 Nov 1972. Leticia was born 23 May 1954. [Group Sheet]
|
99. | BRIMACOMBE Norman Gary (40.Edgar3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 4 Jul 1954. Norman married GAILLING Sandra Lynne 27 Jul 1973. Sandra was born 30 Sep 1952. [Group Sheet]
|
100. | BRIMACOMBE Donald Edward (40.Edgar3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 18 Feb 1956. Donald married LAVEQUE Judith Irene 24 Mar 1979. Judith was born 19 Jun 1960. [Group Sheet]
|
101. | BRIMACOMBE Allin Jeffrey (40.Edgar3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 12 Jan 1957. Allin married SMALLENBERG Sandra Diane 11 Jun 1988. Sandra was born 28 Apr 1960. [Group Sheet]
|
102. | BRIMACOMBE Valerie Jean (40.Edgar3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 5 Apr 1959; died 1 Aug 1979. |
103. | BLACKHALL Kenneth James (41.Gwendoline3, 6.Francis2, 1.William1) was born 23 Feb 1957. Kenneth married DEVETTEN Marilyn Engeliena Marie 28 Dec 1981. Marilyn was born 4 Dec 1960. [Group Sheet]
|
104. | BRIMACOMBE Ivy Jean (42.William3, 7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born 16 Aug 1930. Ivy married WALTER Dudley Thomas 20 May 1948, Holsworthy Chapel, Holsworthy DEV. [Group Sheet]
|
105. | BRIMACOMBE Kathleen Monica (42.William3, 7.Titus2, 1.William1) was born 4 Apr 1940. Kathleen married PARSONS Derek 2 Nov 1957, Holsworthy Chapel, Holsworthy DEV. [Group Sheet]
|