Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 15 of 15
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Birth | Person ID | ||
1 | TREWIN Lyla Gertrude | 1888 | South Melbourne VIC | I19016 |
2 | STOTT Wiiliam James | 20 Dec 1903 | South Melbourne VIC | I7120 |
3 | ROGERS Rachel Eliza | 1899 | South Melbourne VIC | I17010 |
4 | ROGERS Henry George | 1896 | South Melbourne VIC | I17007 |
5 | ROBINS Ormond Frederick | 3 Sep 1918 | South Melbourne VIC | I11718 |
6 | ROBINS Marie Freda Catherine | 1920 | South Melbourne VIC | I11717 |
7 | O'FLYNN Catherine Emily | 20 Apr 1898 | South Melbourne VIC | I32254 |
8 | MORRIS Stella Florence | 1903 | South Melbourne VIC | I13662 |
9 | JORY Mervyn Laurence | 10 Apr 1917 | South Melbourne VIC | I19723 |
10 | HAMPSON Agnes Mary | 1915 | South Melbourne VIC | I12954 |
11 | GRIGSON Isabel Hannah | 1912 | South Melbourne VIC | I11686 |
12 | GREEN Alice | 1888 | South Melbourne VIC | I14341 |
13 | FISHER-WILLIAMS Albert William Henry | 25 Feb 1908 | South Melbourne VIC | I32114 |
14 | CROFT Monica Louise | Abt 1905 | South Melbourne VIC | I11877 |
15 | ATKIN Frederick John | 2 Mar 1923 | South Melbourne VIC | I32342 |
Matches 1 to 21 of 21
Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | ||
1 | YANDELL Blanche Lily | 22 Aug 1908 | South Melbourne VIC | I4298 |
2 | WALTER Alexander Dingwall | 1983 | South Melbourne VIC | I537 |
3 | TUCKER Sybil Blanche | 18 Jan 1946 | South Melbourne VIC | I6612 |
4 | TROTTER Olive Pearl | 25 Dec 1983 | South Melbourne VIC | I19147 |
5 | TREWIN Lyla Gertrude | 1889 | South Melbourne VIC | I19016 |
6 | Rev. TREWIN Henry Lewis Alfred | 20 Apr 1889 | South Melbourne VIC | I19014 |
7 | SMALE Walter Harold | 11 Jul 1886 | South Melbourne VIC | I1386 |
8 | ROGERS Rachel Eliza | 1899 | South Melbourne VIC | I17010 |
9 | ROBERTSON John Frederick Stewart | 1915 | South Melbourne VIC | I7145 |
10 | ROBERTSON Garret Brien | 21 Jul 1943 | South Melbourne VIC | I1878 |
11 | MCCALL George Wilkie Douglas | 6 Nov 1977 | South Melbourne VIC | I43622 |
12 | LINTHORNE Harold Walter | 1951 | South Melbourne VIC | I13191 |
13 | JOHNS Richard Edwin Cory | 3 Oct 1952 | South Melbourne VIC | I9168 |
14 | HODDER Mary Emily Rose | 1951 | South Melbourne VIC | I43866 |
15 | GRACIE Athol | 26 Feb 1962 | South Melbourne VIC | I19605 |
16 | EXON Jane | 1860 | South Melbourne VIC | I31199 |
17 | EXON Elizabeth Mary Ann | 1860 | South Melbourne VIC | I31198 |
18 | EASTICK Shirley Lorraine | 6 Apr 1985 | South Melbourne VIC | I32585 |
19 | CORNISH William Edwin | 25 Jan 1889 | South Melbourne VIC | I37995 |
20 | BREBNER John Marchant | 1950 | South Melbourne VIC | I35839 |
21 | BREBNER Berna Mary | 1885 | South Melbourne VIC | I35845 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
Family | Married | Family ID | ||
1 | IWALOGE / STONEY | 1 Jan 1995 | South Melbourne VIC | F2240 |