Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
LANE John Hobbs Abt 1809-Yes, date unknown |
LANE John Hobbs | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
Poundstock CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
GEAKE Amelia 1835-1897 |
GEAKE Amelia | |
B: | 22 Apr 1835 |
St. Germans CON | |
D: | 5 Jan 1897 |
'Devon Park', Donald VIC |
PEARSE William Nicholas Langman 1832-1906 |
PEARSE William Nicholas Langman | |
B: | 16 Jun 1832 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | 5 Apr 1906 |
'Devon Park', Donald VIC |
GEAKE Elizabeth Abt 1836-1836 |
GEAKE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
St. Germans CON | |
D: | 2 Jun 1836 |
LANE Mary Abt 1811-1872 |
LANE Mary | |
B: | Abt 1811 |
Broadwoodwidger DEV | |
D: | 16 May 1872 |
South Petherwin CON |
GEAKE John Abt 1804-1884 |
GEAKE John | |
B: | Abt 1804 |
CON | |
D: | 1884 |
Donald VIC |
LANE Susan Ann 1847-1918 |
LANE Susan Ann | |
B: | 16 Nov 1847 |
Launceston CON | |
D: | 24 Oct 1918 |
Camperdown VIC |
DUNSTAN Richard Thomas Abt 1841-1916 |
DUNSTAN Richard Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
D: | 16 Apr 1916 |
Cobden VIC |
LANE James 1816-1907 |
LANE James | |
B: | 9 Oct 1816 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | 13 Jun 1907 |
Trebullet CON |
LANE Emma Abt 1858-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Emma | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Ann Abt 1860-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Ann | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE James Abt 1861-Yes, date unknown |
LANE James | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Elizabeth Abt 1819-1891 |
LANE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | 7 May 1891 |
Launceston CON |
LANE James Abt 1815-1890 |
LANE James | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 1890 |
Launceston CON |
LANE William Henry Abt 1861-Yes, date unknown |
LANE William Henry | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Martha Jane 1862-1955 |
LANE Martha Jane | |
B: | Oct 1862 |
South Petherwin DEV | |
D: | 1955 |
Delafield, Waukesha WI |
HAWTREY Edward Abt 1850-1932 |
HAWTREY Edward | |
B: | Abt 1850 |
Rimpton SOM | |
D: | 1932 |
WI |
LANE Frederick James 1866-1934 |
LANE Frederick James | |
B: | 28 Dec 1866 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | 6 Apr 1934 |
Iron Mountain, Dickinson MI |
ATKINSON Eliza 1868-1964 |
ATKINSON Eliza | |
B: | 14 May 1868 |
Walgett NSW | |
D: | 18 May 1964 |
Marshall Twp., Calhoun MI |
LANE Charles Edwin 1867-1943 |
LANE Charles Edwin | |
B: | 24 Dec 1867 |
Launceston CON | |
D: | 2 Apr 1943 |
Calgary ALB |
CHEPMELL Helen Isabella 1868-1945 |
CHEPMELL Helen Isabella | |
B: | 3 Sep 1868 |
Ottawa ONT | |
D: | 2 Mar 1945 |
Calgary ALB |
LANE Ellen Mary 1870-1956 |
LANE Ellen Mary | |
B: | 14 Jun 1870 |
CON | |
D: | 2 Mar 1956 |
St. Paul, Ramsey MN |
ROOME Henry 1867-1952 |
ROOME Henry | |
B: | 6 Mar 1867 |
KEN | |
D: | 16 Mar 1952 |
Minneapolis, Hennepin MN |
LANE Christopher Essery 1874-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Christopher Essery | |
B: | 7 Jun 1874 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
GOOD Mary Elizabeth Anne 1877-1957 |
GOOD Mary Elizabeth Anne | |
B: | 27 Dec 1877 |
Brantford, Brant ONT | |
D: | Aug 1957 |
Sioux City, Woodbury IA |
LANE William 1820-1895 |
LANE William | |
B: | 17 Nov 1820 |
Launceston CON | |
D: | 9 Jan 1895 |
Sioux City, Woodbury Co. IA |
ESSERY Mary Ann 1835-1914 |
ESSERY Mary Ann | |
B: | 8 May 1835 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | 15 Mar 1914 |
IA |
LANE James Abt 1782-1866 |
LANE James | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 6 Mar 1866 |
South Petherwin CON |
HOBBS Martha Abt 1789-1869 |
HOBBS Martha | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
Poundstock CON | |
D: | 26 May 1869 |
South Petherwin CON |
LANE Mary Abt 1783-1832 |
LANE Mary | |
B: | Abt 1783 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 28 Apr 1832 |
Trebullet CON |
VENTON William -Yes, date unknown |
VENTON William | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
BRAY John Giddie Abt 1845-1909 |
BRAY John Giddie | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | 20 Nov 1909 |
Bathurst NSW |
HARE Rachel Abt 1848-1924 |
HARE Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
D: | 19 Oct 1924 |
Lithgow NSW |
BRAY Thomas P. Abt 1846-1847 |
BRAY Thomas P. | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1847 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Ann Abt 1848-1848 |
BRAY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1848 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Elizabeth Ann Wilkinson 1849-Yes, date unknown |
BRAY Elizabeth Ann Wilkinson | |
B: | 11 Sep 1849 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Charles James 1850-1929 |
SMITH Charles James | |
B: | 4 Dec 1850 |
Brisbane QLD | |
D: | 26 Jan 1929 |
BRAY James Chapman Abt 1851-1862 |
BRAY James Chapman | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 8 Sep 1862 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Mary Eva Abt 1854-1928 |
BRAY Mary Eva | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1928 |
Woollahra NSW |
Rev. SWIFT Alfred Stanhope 1839-1908 |
Rev. SWIFT Alfred Stanhope | |
B: | 20 Apr 1839 |
Vienna OES | |
D: | 9 Nov 1908 |
Sydney NSW |
BRAY Ellen Joanna Abt 1856-1909 |
BRAY Ellen Joanna | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
D: | 29 Aug 1909 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Samuel N. Hedley Abt 1858-1871 |
BRAY Samuel N. Hedley | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 24 Dec 1871 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Myra V. Abt 1860-1912 |
BRAY Myra V. | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1912 |
Sydney NSW |
BRAY Thomas C.P. Abt 1862-1933 |
BRAY Thomas C.P. | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1933 |
Sydney NSW |
MCPHERSON Harriett E. -Yes, date unknown |
MCPHERSON Harriett E. | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Dr. BRAY Ernest J.R. Abt 1867-Yes, date unknown |
Dr. BRAY Ernest J.R. | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
PEARSE Joanna Jane 1827-1905 |
PEARSE Joanna Jane | |
B: | 21 Dec 1827 |
Celland CON | |
D: | 1 Jan 1905 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Samuel 1814-1877 |
BRAY Samuel | |
B: | 4 Apr 1814 |
Bradford DEV | |
D: | 21 Jan 1877 |
Bathurst NSW |
PEARSE Geddie 1785-1832 |
PEARSE Geddie | |
B: | 1785 |
D: | 1832 |
LANE Elizabeth Abt 1785- |
LANE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1785 |
LANE Emma Abt 1858-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Emma | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Ann Abt 1860-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Ann | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE James Abt 1861-Yes, date unknown |
LANE James | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE James Abt 1815-1890 |
LANE James | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 1890 |
Launceston CON |
LANE Elizabeth Abt 1819-1891 |
LANE Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1819 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | 7 May 1891 |
Launceston CON |
LANE Richard Abt 1817-1825 |
LANE Richard | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | Apr 1825 |
South Petherwin CON |
SPEAR Ann Lane Abt 1843-1923 |
SPEAR Ann Lane | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Lezant CON | |
D: | 1923 |
Launceston CON |
NORTHEY Richard John Abt 1839-1901 |
NORTHEY Richard John | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 18 Jun 1901 |
Altarnun CON |
SPEAR Martha Jane Abt 1845-Yes, date unknown |
SPEAR Martha Jane | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
Lezant CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Joanne Abt 1820-1871 |
LANE Joanne | |
B: | Abt 1820 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 17 Oct 1871 |
Trebullet CON |
SPEAR Richard Sanguine Abt 1817-1884 |
SPEAR Richard Sanguine | |
B: | Abt 1817 |
Lezant CON | |
D: | 1884 |
Launceston CON |
LANE Ann Dawson Abt 1823-Abt 1833 |
LANE Ann Dawson | |
B: | Abt 1823 |
South Petherwin CON | |
D: | Abt 1833 |
Mellor DBY |
LANE Frances Mary Abt 1824-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Frances Mary | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
Mellor DBY | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Joseph Dawson Abt 1833-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Joseph Dawson | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
Mellor DBY | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Samuel Geddie Abt 1786-1856 |
LANE Samuel Geddie | |
B: | Abt 1786 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 20 Aug 1856 |
South Petherwin CON |
BELLAMY Martha Abt 1790-1860 |
BELLAMY Martha | |
B: | Abt 1790 |
Poundstock CON | |
D: | 31 May 1860 |
Lezant CON |
BRAY Mary 1836-1849 |
BRAY Mary | |
B: | 19 Aug 1836 |
Charlotte Vale NSW | |
D: | 4 Apr 1849 |
BRAY Elizabeth 1838-1841 |
BRAY Elizabeth | |
B: | 10 Oct 1838 |
Charlotte Vale NSW | |
D: | 16 Jun 1841 |
Kelso NSW |
BRAY Jane 1841-1866 |
BRAY Jane | |
B: | 23 Dec 1841 |
Charlotte Vale NSW | |
D: | 5 Mar 1866 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Emily Louisa 1844-1861 |
BRAY Emily Louisa | |
B: | 12 Jul 1844 |
Charlotte Vale NSW | |
D: | 7 May 1861 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Elizabeth 1846-1924 |
BRAY Elizabeth | |
B: | 1 Sep 1846 |
Kelso NSW | |
D: | 25 Jun 1924 |
Bathurst NSW |
PAUL William Henry 1846-1947 |
PAUL William Henry | |
B: | 11 Aug 1846 |
Richmond NSW | |
D: | 21 Jul 1947 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY James Lane 1810-1848 |
BRAY James Lane | |
B: | 15 Jul 1810 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 2 Nov 1848 |
Sydney NSW |
PALMER Mary Ann 1810-1883 |
PALMER Mary Ann | |
B: | 24 Nov 1810 |
Hawkesbury NSW | |
D: | 1 May 1883 |
Bathurst NSW |
PEARSE Elizabeth Bray Abt 1838-1920 |
PEARSE Elizabeth Bray | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Petersham NSW | |
D: | May 1920 |
PEARSE Thomas Sargent 1840-1918 |
PEARSE Thomas Sargent | |
B: | 27 Sep 1840 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 3 Nov 1918 |
Petersham NSW |
LANE Jane Jones Wilkinson 1845-1919 |
LANE Jane Jones Wilkinson | |
B: | 27 Mar 1845 |
NSW | |
D: | 15 Jan 1919 |
Ryde NSW |
PEARSE John Bray 1843-1908 |
PEARSE John Bray | |
B: | 17 Sep 1843 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 1908 |
Ryde NSW |
PEARSE Ann 1846-1922 |
PEARSE Ann | |
B: | 4 Feb 1846 |
NSW | |
D: | 23 Jun 1922 |
178 Frederick Street, Rockdale NSW |
WADDELL John Alexander 1844-1936 |
WADDELL John Alexander | |
B: | 10 May 1844 |
Monagham, MOG | |
D: | 22 Jan 1936 |
Sydney NSW |
BRAY Mary Abt 1812-1874 |
BRAY Mary | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Cookbury DEV | |
D: | 11 Nov 1874 |
Guyong NSW |
PEARSE Thomas 1812-1846 |
PEARSE Thomas | |
B: | 24 Oct 1812 |
Lezant CON | |
D: | 31 Jan 1846 |
Byng NSW |
LANE James 1817-1865 |
LANE James | |
B: | 3 Jan 1817 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 26 Feb 1865 |
Orange NSW |
BRAY Samuel 1814-1877 |
BRAY Samuel | |
B: | 4 Apr 1814 |
Bradford DEV | |
D: | 21 Jan 1877 |
Bathurst NSW |
WELLS Ann Abt 1813-1843 |
WELLS Ann | |
B: | Abt 1813 |
D: | 28 Jan 1843 |
BRAY John Giddie Abt 1845-1909 |
BRAY John Giddie | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | 20 Nov 1909 |
Bathurst NSW |
HARE Rachel Abt 1848-1924 |
HARE Rachel | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
D: | 19 Oct 1924 |
Lithgow NSW |
BRAY Thomas P. Abt 1846-1847 |
BRAY Thomas P. | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1847 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Ann Abt 1848-1848 |
BRAY Ann | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1848 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Elizabeth Ann Wilkinson 1849-Yes, date unknown |
BRAY Elizabeth Ann Wilkinson | |
B: | 11 Sep 1849 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SMITH Charles James 1850-1929 |
SMITH Charles James | |
B: | 4 Dec 1850 |
Brisbane QLD | |
D: | 26 Jan 1929 |
BRAY James Chapman Abt 1851-1862 |
BRAY James Chapman | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 8 Sep 1862 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Mary Eva Abt 1854-1928 |
BRAY Mary Eva | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1928 |
Woollahra NSW |
Rev. SWIFT Alfred Stanhope 1839-1908 |
Rev. SWIFT Alfred Stanhope | |
B: | 20 Apr 1839 |
Vienna OES | |
D: | 9 Nov 1908 |
Sydney NSW |
BRAY Ellen Joanna Abt 1856-1909 |
BRAY Ellen Joanna | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
D: | 29 Aug 1909 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Samuel N. Hedley Abt 1858-1871 |
BRAY Samuel N. Hedley | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 24 Dec 1871 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY Myra V. Abt 1860-1912 |
BRAY Myra V. | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1912 |
Sydney NSW |
BRAY Thomas C.P. Abt 1862-1933 |
BRAY Thomas C.P. | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1933 |
Sydney NSW |
MCPHERSON Harriett E. -Yes, date unknown |
MCPHERSON Harriett E. | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
Dr. BRAY Ernest J.R. Abt 1867-Yes, date unknown |
Dr. BRAY Ernest J.R. | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
PEARSE Joanna Jane 1827-1905 |
PEARSE Joanna Jane | |
B: | 21 Dec 1827 |
Celland CON | |
D: | 1 Jan 1905 |
Bathurst NSW |
BRAY William 1819-1866 |
BRAY William | |
B: | 18 Mar 1819 |
CON | |
D: | 11 Jul 1866 |
Byng NSW |
BOOTH Mary A. Abt 1809-1867 |
BOOTH Mary A. | |
B: | Abt 1809 |
D: | 3 Jan 1867 |
BRAY John 1822-1843 |
BRAY John | |
B: | 4 Feb 1822 |
Gwennap CON | |
D: | 18 Mar 1843 |
Byng NSW |
LANE Joanna, (twin) Abt 1787-1868 |
LANE Joanna, (twin) | |
B: | Abt 1787 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 28 Feb 1868 |
Orange NSW |
BRAY Nicholas 1790-1864 |
BRAY Nicholas | |
B: | 5 Jan 1790 |
Launcells CON | |
D: | 26 Jul 1864 |
Byng NSW |
LANE William Popham 1815-1825 |
LANE William Popham | |
B: | 19 Sep 1815 |
Launceston CON | |
D: | 1825 |
LANE James 1817-1865 |
LANE James | |
B: | 3 Jan 1817 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 26 Feb 1865 |
Orange NSW |
BRAY Mary Abt 1812-1874 |
BRAY Mary | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Cookbury DEV | |
D: | 11 Nov 1874 |
Guyong NSW |
LANE Samuel 1818-1818 |
LANE Samuel | |
B: | 1818 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 10 Dec 1818 |
St. Clether CON |
LANE John 1819-1881 |
LANE John | |
B: | 1819 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 1881 |
Bathurst NSW |
GLASSON Mary Abt 1814-1872 |
GLASSON Mary | |
B: | Abt 1814 |
D: | 11 Nov 1872 |
LANE William Lewis 1845-1859 |
LANE William Lewis | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | 1859 |
Orange NSW |
LANE John Draper 1846-1879 |
LANE John Draper | |
B: | 1846 |
D: | 1879 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Catherine Jane Davey 1849-1849 |
LANE Catherine Jane Davey | |
B: | 3 Mar 1849 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 3 Jun 1849 |
NSW |
LANE Fanny Eleanor 1850-1860 |
LANE Fanny Eleanor | |
B: | 8 Apr 1850 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1860 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Arthur Ernest 1852-1873 |
LANE Arthur Ernest | |
B: | 28 Aug 1852 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1873 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Theodore Howard 1854-1928 |
LANE Theodore Howard | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1928 |
Newcastle NSW |
CURREY Ella Marion 1857-1899 |
CURREY Ella Marion | |
B: | 1857 |
Maitland NSW | |
D: | 1899 |
Boorowa NSW |
TOM Selina Wilkinson 1852-1917 |
TOM Selina Wilkinson | |
B: | 1852 |
D: | 1917 |
Sydney NSW |
LANE Alfred Popham -1938 |
LANE Alfred Popham | |
D: | 1938 |
Rozelle NSW |
LANE Adeline Rhoda 1859-1860 |
LANE Adeline Rhoda | |
B: | 1859 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1860 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Mary Rundle 1822-1871 |
LANE Mary Rundle | |
B: | 1822 |
D: | 1871 |
Orange NSW |
LANE John Tom 1822-1901 |
LANE John Tom | |
B: | 9 Sep 1822 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 31 Mar 1901 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Richard Abt 1789-1875 |
LANE Richard | |
B: | Abt 1789 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 20 Dec 1875 |
Byng NSW |
POPHAM Jane 1787-1824 |
POPHAM Jane | |
B: | 29 Jul 1787 |
Stoke Damerel DEV | |
D: | Nov 1824 |
LANE Elizabeth Geake 1852-1939 |
LANE Elizabeth Geake | |
B: | 1852 |
D: | 1939 |
LANE Evangaline Mary 1854-1929 |
LANE Evangaline Mary | |
B: | 1854 |
D: | 1929 |
LANE Selina Jane G. Abt 1856-1872 |
LANE Selina Jane G. | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
NSW | |
D: | 1872 |
Bathurst NSW |
LANE Lorenzo Richard Howard Geake Abt 1857-1938 |
LANE Lorenzo Richard Howard Geake | |
B: | Abt 1857 |
NSW | |
D: | 3 Mar 1938 |
Marrickville NSW |
CRAVEN Ellen Mary Ann Elizabeth Abt 1860-1885 |
CRAVEN Ellen Mary Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
Bombala NSW | |
D: | 1885 |
Bathurst NSW |
PEIRCE Elizabeth Bagley -1913 |
PEIRCE Elizabeth Bagley | |
D: | 1913 |
BRAY Rachel Amy Abt 1876-1960 |
BRAY Rachel Amy | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 22 Apr 1960 |
Chatswood NSW |
LANE Thomas Geake 1827-1904 |
LANE Thomas Geake | |
B: | 29 Mar 1827 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 31 May 1904 |
Parkes NSW |
WEBB Catherine 1828-1861 |
WEBB Catherine | |
B: | 1828 |
D: | 1861 |
LANE Lillian Grace Pierce 1867-1942 |
LANE Lillian Grace Pierce | |
B: | 1867 |
D: | 1942 |
LANE Charles Thomas Aubrey 1869-1942 |
LANE Charles Thomas Aubrey | |
B: | 1869 |
D: | 1942 |
LANE Sarah Kate 1871-1943 |
LANE Sarah Kate | |
B: | 1871 |
D: | 1943 |
LANE Hedley Charley 1872-1932 |
LANE Hedley Charley | |
B: | 1872 |
D: | 1932 |
PEIRCE Jane 1830-Yes, date unknown |
PEIRCE Jane | |
B: | 1830 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
NICHOLLS John 1849- |
NICHOLLS John | |
B: | 17 Oct 1849 |
Bathampton QLD |
NICHOLLS Elizabeth Lane 1852-1854 |
NICHOLLS Elizabeth Lane | |
B: | 29 Jan 1852 |
NSW | |
D: | 22 Feb 1854 |
NSW |
NICHOLLS Edward Randle 1853-1898 |
NICHOLLS Edward Randle | |
B: | 24 Oct 1853 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | Feb 1898 |
Millthorpe NSW |
NICHOLLS Mary Randle 1855-1855 |
NICHOLLS Mary Randle | |
B: | 10 Nov 1855 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 22 Nov 1855 |
Orange NSW |
NICHOLLS James Randle 1856-1860 |
NICHOLLS James Randle | |
B: | 1 Nov 1856 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 28 Feb 1860 |
Orange NSW |
NICHOLLS William Henry 1858-1919 |
NICHOLLS William Henry | |
B: | 19 May 1858 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1919 |
Millthorpe NSW |
NICHOLLS Emily Kate, (twin) 1859-1861 |
NICHOLLS Emily Kate, (twin) | |
B: | 25 Nov 1859 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 20 Feb 1861 |
Orange NSW |
NICHOLLS Kate Geake, (twin) 1859-1861 |
NICHOLLS Kate Geake, (twin) | |
B: | 25 Nov 1859 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 20 Feb 1861 |
NSW |
NICHOLLS Edwin Sampson Lane 1862-1864 |
NICHOLLS Edwin Sampson Lane | |
B: | 26 May 1862 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 11 Feb 1864 |
NSW |
NICHOLLS Adelene Blanchard 1868-1952 |
NICHOLLS Adelene Blanchard | |
B: | 27 Apr 1868 |
NSW | |
D: | 31 Oct 1952 |
JARVIS Walter Desservattaz 1858-1937 |
JARVIS Walter Desservattaz | |
B: | 6 Jun 1858 |
Yackandandah VIC | |
D: | 1937 |
Carcoar NSW |
LANE Catherine Geake 1829-1909 |
LANE Catherine Geake | |
B: | 13 Feb 1829 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 4 Apr 1909 |
Millthorpe NSW |
NICHOLLS Edward Randle -1898 |
NICHOLLS Edward Randle | |
D: | 1898 |
Millthorpe NSW |
LANE Elizabeth, (twin) 1830-1850 |
LANE Elizabeth, (twin) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1830 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 29 Jan 1850 |
Bathurst NSW |
LANE William Henry, (twin) 1830-1835 |
LANE William Henry, (twin) | |
B: | 12 Sep 1830 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 11 Aug 1835 |
St. Clether CON |
LANE Alberto Charles Oram 1860-1922 |
LANE Alberto Charles Oram | |
B: | 3 Jun 1860 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1922 |
Glebe NSW |
IRVING Mary Alena 1863- |
IRVING Mary Alena | |
B: | 1863 |
Wagga Wagga NSW |
LANE William Arthur 1861-1862 |
LANE William Arthur | |
B: | 17 Dec 1861 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 17 Apr 1862 |
Orton Park NSW |
LANE Catherine Elizabeth 1863-1945 |
LANE Catherine Elizabeth | |
B: | 1863 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1 Sep 1945 |
Moore Park NSW |
LANE Alfred Taylor 1865-1943 |
LANE Alfred Taylor | |
B: | 1865 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1943 |
Windsor NSW |
WARING Charlotte 1865-1895 |
WARING Charlotte | |
B: | 1865 |
Summer Hill NSW | |
D: | 1895 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Mary E. 1867-1868 |
LANE Mary E. | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1868 |
LANE Emily M. Abt 1868-1868 |
LANE Emily M. | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
D: | 1868 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Maud M.T.L. 1870-1870 |
LANE Maud M.T.L. | |
B: | 1870 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1870 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Sydney Herbert 1874-1915 |
LANE Sydney Herbert | |
B: | 1874 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1915 |
Kogarah NSW |
LANE Selina Geake 1835-1921 |
LANE Selina Geake | |
B: | 23 Jul 1835 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 6 Dec 1921 |
Glebe NSW |
LANE Charles Wesley 1834-1907 |
LANE Charles Wesley | |
B: | 6 Apr 1834 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 23 Jun 1907 |
Belmore NSW |
LANE Florence E. 1865-1899 |
LANE Florence E. | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1899 |
Orange NSW |
OATES Francis John -1944 |
OATES Francis John | |
D: | 1944 |
Parramatta NSW |
LANE Hettie Austin 1867-1952 |
LANE Hettie Austin | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 14 Nov 1952 |
Orange NSW |
OATES John Thomas 1860-1931 |
OATES John Thomas | |
B: | 1860 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 16 Aug 1931 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Annie Ethel 1869-1965 |
LANE Annie Ethel | |
B: | 27 Jun 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 8 Feb 1965 |
LANE Mary Rundle 1871-1897 |
LANE Mary Rundle | |
B: | 1871 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1897 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Ida May 1873-1968 |
LANE Ida May | |
B: | 15 Apr 1873 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 30 Oct 1968 |
Wahroonga NSW |
LANE Milly B. 1875-1888 |
LANE Milly B. | |
B: | 1875 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1888 |
NSW |
LANE Una 1878-1973 |
LANE Una | |
B: | 16 Mar 1878 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | Feb 1973 |
FL |
LANE Richard Clifton 1880-1965 |
LANE Richard Clifton | |
B: | 1880 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 22 Apr 1965 |
Manly NSW |
LANE Olive Marjorie 1882-1967 |
LANE Olive Marjorie | |
B: | 20 Feb 1882 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1967 |
St. Leonards NSW |
BALDWIN Edgar Jesse 1880-1971 |
BALDWIN Edgar Jesse | |
B: | 1880 |
Newtown NSW | |
D: | 1971 |
Sydney NSW |
LANE Winifred C. 1884-1977 |
LANE Winifred C. | |
B: | 1884 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1977 |
USA |
LANE William Roy 1887-1974 |
LANE William Roy | |
B: | 1887 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 30 Apr 1974 |
Burwood NSW |
LANE Harold Pearce 1888-Yes, date unknown |
LANE Harold Pearce | |
B: | 1888 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LUCK Kathleen Gladys -Yes, date unknown |
LUCK Kathleen Gladys | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Wesley Geake 1892-1951 |
LANE Wesley Geake | |
B: | 1892 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1951 |
Wollongong NSW |
LANE William Geake 1837-1928 |
LANE William Geake | |
B: | 4 Jan 1837 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 30 Oct 1928 |
Orange NSW |
AUSTIN Caroline Eve 1845-1933 |
AUSTIN Caroline Eve | |
B: | 10 Jun 1845 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 18 Jan 1933 |
Manly NSW |
PEARSE Alfred Thomas Abt 1867-1930 |
PEARSE Alfred Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Forbes NSW | |
D: | Jun 1930 |
Ryde NSW |
GOODSIR Helen May Abt 1874-1949 |
GOODSIR Helen May | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
Newcastle NSW | |
D: | 21 Dec 1949 |
Ryde NSW |
PEARSE Annie Alexandria Abt 1870-1940 |
PEARSE Annie Alexandria | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 24 Dec 1940 |
Marrickville NSW |
PEARSE Walter Herbert Abt 1876-1940 |
PEARSE Walter Herbert | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 3 Nov 1940 |
Parramatta NSW |
EYLES Amy Grace Abt 1876-1950 |
EYLES Amy Grace | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
NSW | |
D: | 27 Aug 1950 |
Drummoyne NSW |
PEARSE Gertrude Abt 1878-Yes, date unknown |
PEARSE Gertrude | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
LANE Jane Jones Wilkinson 1845-1919 |
LANE Jane Jones Wilkinson | |
B: | 27 Mar 1845 |
NSW | |
D: | 15 Jan 1919 |
Ryde NSW |
PEARSE Thomas Sargent 1840-1918 |
PEARSE Thomas Sargent | |
B: | 27 Sep 1840 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 3 Nov 1918 |
Petersham NSW |
GEAKE Elizabeth 1803-1865 |
GEAKE Elizabeth | |
B: | 1803 |
D: | 13 May 1865 |
LANE Mary Tom 1820-1838 |
LANE Mary Tom | |
B: | 1820 |
D: | 29 Dec 1838 |
NSW |
LANE William Lewis 1845-1859 |
LANE William Lewis | |
B: | 1845 |
D: | 1859 |
Orange NSW |
LANE John Draper 1846-1879 |
LANE John Draper | |
B: | 1846 |
D: | 1879 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Catherine Jane Davey 1849-1849 |
LANE Catherine Jane Davey | |
B: | 3 Mar 1849 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 3 Jun 1849 |
NSW |
LANE Fanny Eleanor 1850-1860 |
LANE Fanny Eleanor | |
B: | 8 Apr 1850 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1860 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Arthur Ernest 1852-1873 |
LANE Arthur Ernest | |
B: | 28 Aug 1852 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1873 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Theodore Howard 1854-1928 |
LANE Theodore Howard | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1928 |
Newcastle NSW |
CURREY Ella Marion 1857-1899 |
CURREY Ella Marion | |
B: | 1857 |
Maitland NSW | |
D: | 1899 |
Boorowa NSW |
TOM Selina Wilkinson 1852-1917 |
TOM Selina Wilkinson | |
B: | 1852 |
D: | 1917 |
Sydney NSW |
LANE Alfred Popham -1938 |
LANE Alfred Popham | |
D: | 1938 |
Rozelle NSW |
LANE Adeline Rhoda 1859-1860 |
LANE Adeline Rhoda | |
B: | 1859 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1860 |
Orange NSW |
LANE John Tom 1822-1901 |
LANE John Tom | |
B: | 9 Sep 1822 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 31 Mar 1901 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Mary Rundle 1822-1871 |
LANE Mary Rundle | |
B: | 1822 |
D: | 1871 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Mary A. 1875- |
LANE Mary A. | |
B: | 1875 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Nellie Blanch 1876- |
LANE Nellie Blanch | |
B: | 1876 |
Orange NSW |
LANE William E. 1878- |
LANE William E. | |
B: | 1878 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Minnie R. 1879- |
LANE Minnie R. | |
B: | 1879 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Rena M. 1879- |
LANE Rena M. | |
B: | 1879 |
LANE Stella G. 1881- |
LANE Stella G. | |
B: | 1881 |
Orange NSW |
LANE John R. 1883-1884 |
LANE John R. | |
B: | 1883 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1884 |
Orange NSW |
LANE John T. 1885- |
LANE John T. | |
B: | 1885 |
LANE Brinsley Edward 1852-1923 |
LANE Brinsley Edward | |
B: | 28 May 1852 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 21 Aug 1923 |
Winton NSW |
LANE Jemima Catherine Jane Serjeant 1854-1880 |
LANE Jemima Catherine Jane Serjeant | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1880 |
Dubbo NSW |
STRAHORN Hugh 1844-1915 |
STRAHORN Hugh | |
B: | 1844 |
Cumnock NSW | |
D: | 14 Aug 1915 |
Obley NSW |
LANE Marcus Falloon 1856-1929 |
LANE Marcus Falloon | |
B: | 1856 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1929 |
Orange NSW |
BURNSIDE Fanny Emma Mary 1861-1952 |
BURNSIDE Fanny Emma Mary | |
B: | 1861 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1952 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Leith Nixon 1858-1924 |
LANE Leith Nixon | |
B: | 1858 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1924 |
Canterbury NSW |
LANE Edward Falloon 1860-1876 |
LANE Edward Falloon | |
B: | 1860 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1876 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Robert Keith 1862- |
LANE Robert Keith | |
B: | 1862 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Carus Jason 1863- |
LANE Carus Jason | |
B: | 1863 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Septimus Caesar 1865-1930 |
LANE Septimus Caesar | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1930 |
Wyong NSW |
LANE Ethleen Rose 1867- |
LANE Ethleen Rose | |
B: | 1867 |
LANE Thomas Tom Abt 1825-1897 |
LANE Thomas Tom | |
B: | Abt 1825 |
Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 1897 |
Orange NSW |
FALLOON Elizabeth 1836-1904 |
FALLOON Elizabeth | |
B: | 1836 |
Co. West Meath IRE | |
D: | 1904 |
Donald VIC |
LANE Marion Bedford 1853- |
LANE Marion Bedford | |
B: | 1853 |
LANE Emmeline Hurst 1855- |
LANE Emmeline Hurst | |
B: | 1855 |
LANE Kate Charlotte 1856- |
LANE Kate Charlotte | |
B: | 1856 |
Parramatta NSW |
LANE Alice Theodora 1858- |
LANE Alice Theodora | |
B: | 1858 |
Liverpool NSW |
LANE Florence Lizzie 1860-1943 |
LANE Florence Lizzie | |
B: | 1860 |
Liverpool NSW | |
D: | 1943 |
NZ |
WELLS Charles Alexander Abt 1859-1923 |
WELLS Charles Alexander | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
D: | 1923 |
NZ |
LANE Lancelot Hannibal 1862-1902 |
LANE Lancelot Hannibal | |
B: | 1862 |
Liverpool NSW | |
D: | 1902 |
NZ |
LANE Beauchamp Lassetter 1864-1924 |
LANE Beauchamp Lassetter | |
B: | 1864 |
NZ | |
D: | 1924 |
NZ |
LANE Elliot Heathfield 1866-1922 |
LANE Elliot Heathfield | |
B: | 1866 |
NZ | |
D: | 14 Jan 1922 |
Christchurch, Canterbury NZ |
LANE William H. 1867-1868 |
LANE William H. | |
B: | 1867 |
NZ | |
D: | 1868 |
NZ |
LANE Sydney Bathurst 1869-1875 |
LANE Sydney Bathurst | |
B: | 1869 |
NZ | |
D: | 1875 |
NZ |
LANE Helen Maude 1871- |
LANE Helen Maude | |
B: | 1871 |
NZ |
LANE William Hannibal 1828-1903 |
LANE William Hannibal | |
B: | 23 Jan 1828 |
Kelso NSW | |
D: | 3 Feb 1903 |
Christchurch, Canterbury NZ |
IREDALE Alice Jane Erskine 1834-1904 |
IREDALE Alice Jane Erskine | |
B: | 6 Jul 1834 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 12 Aug 1904 |
Fendalton, Christchurch NZ |
LANE Hubert Joseph 1861-1939 |
LANE Hubert Joseph | |
B: | 17 Sep 1861 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 3 Jan 1939 |
Orange NSW |
BROOKE Isabella Selby -1920 |
BROOKE Isabella Selby | |
D: | 1920 |
Randwick NSW |
LANE James Barrett 1830-1907 |
LANE James Barrett | |
B: | 13 Feb 1830 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | Jun 1907 |
Orange NSW |
MOULDER Eliza -1862 |
MOULDER Eliza | |
D: | 1862 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Tracy Manton 1869- |
LANE Tracy Manton | |
B: | 1869 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Ellen Annie 1871-1951 |
LANE Ellen Annie | |
B: | 1871 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1951 |
LANE Florence M. 1873-1954 |
LANE Florence M. | |
B: | 1873 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1954 |
Chatswood NSW |
LANE Ada Lizzie 1874-1948 |
LANE Ada Lizzie | |
B: | 1874 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1948 |
LANE Kassie Louise 1876-1906 |
LANE Kassie Louise | |
B: | 1876 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1906 |
Bathurst NSW |
LANE Allen James 1880-1963 |
LANE Allen James | |
B: | 1880 |
Maldon VIC | |
D: | 8 Jun 1963 |
MANTON Harriet Maria 1839-1923 |
MANTON Harriet Maria | |
B: | 25 Nov 1839 |
Hobart TAS | |
D: | 26 Feb 1923 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Edith M. 1861- |
LANE Edith M. | |
B: | 1861 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Albert J.E. 1862-1895 |
LANE Albert J.E. | |
B: | 1862 |
D: | 1895 |
Forbes NSW |
LANE Unnamed 1863- |
LANE Unnamed | |
B: | 1863 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Grace J. 1867- |
LANE Grace J. | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Leslie N. 1868- |
LANE Leslie N. | |
B: | 1868 |
LANE Gertrude A. 1870-1968 |
LANE Gertrude A. | |
B: | 1870 |
Dubbo NSW | |
D: | 1968 |
St. Leonards NSW |
CORBETT Benjamin -1942 |
CORBETT Benjamin | |
D: | 1942 |
Waverley NSW |
LANE Isabel Kate 1873-1938 |
LANE Isabel Kate | |
B: | 1873 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1938 |
Waverley NSW |
LANE Flora H. 1875- |
LANE Flora H. | |
B: | 1875 |
Orange NSW |
LANE William T. 1877-1898 |
LANE William T. | |
B: | 1877 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1898 |
Katoomba NSW |
LANE Beatrice E. 1882-1883 |
LANE Beatrice E. | |
B: | 1882 |
Paddington NSW | |
D: | 1883 |
Paddington NSW |
LANE Nicholas Oliver 1832-1908 |
LANE Nicholas Oliver | |
B: | 19 Mar 1832 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 14 Aug 1908 |
Private Hospital, Kite Street, Orange NSW |
LANE Alberto Charles Oram 1860-1922 |
LANE Alberto Charles Oram | |
B: | 3 Jun 1860 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1922 |
Glebe NSW |
IRVING Mary Alena 1863- |
IRVING Mary Alena | |
B: | 1863 |
Wagga Wagga NSW |
LANE William Arthur 1861-1862 |
LANE William Arthur | |
B: | 17 Dec 1861 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 17 Apr 1862 |
Orton Park NSW |
LANE Catherine Elizabeth 1863-1945 |
LANE Catherine Elizabeth | |
B: | 1863 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1 Sep 1945 |
Moore Park NSW |
LANE Alfred Taylor 1865-1943 |
LANE Alfred Taylor | |
B: | 1865 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1943 |
Windsor NSW |
WARING Charlotte 1865-1895 |
WARING Charlotte | |
B: | 1865 |
Summer Hill NSW | |
D: | 1895 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Mary E. 1867-1868 |
LANE Mary E. | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1868 |
LANE Emily M. Abt 1868-1868 |
LANE Emily M. | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
D: | 1868 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Maud M.T.L. 1870-1870 |
LANE Maud M.T.L. | |
B: | 1870 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1870 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Sydney Herbert 1874-1915 |
LANE Sydney Herbert | |
B: | 1874 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1915 |
Kogarah NSW |
LANE Charles Wesley 1834-1907 |
LANE Charles Wesley | |
B: | 6 Apr 1834 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 23 Jun 1907 |
Belmore NSW |
LANE Selina Geake 1835-1921 |
LANE Selina Geake | |
B: | 23 Jul 1835 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 6 Dec 1921 |
Glebe NSW |
SOARES Catherine L. 1858-1858 |
SOARES Catherine L. | |
B: | 27 Jan 1858 |
Queanbeyan NSW | |
D: | 21 Dec 1858 |
Liverpool NSW |
SOARES Alberta 1859- |
SOARES Alberta | |
B: | 1859 |
Queanbeyan NSW |
SOARES Camilla 1861-1933 |
SOARES Camilla | |
B: | 14 Mar 1861 |
Queanbeyan NSW | |
D: | 1 Apr 1933 |
Lane Cove NSW |
CARTER John Jackson Bobart | |
D: | 1888 |
Goulburn NSW |
SOARES Rosa Anna Maria 1864-1912 |
SOARES Rosa Anna Maria | |
B: | 1864 |
Queanbeyan NSW | |
D: | 1912 |
Bathurst NSW |
KENDALL Charles L. Abt 1854-1927 |
KENDALL Charles L. | |
B: | Abt 1854 |
D: | 1927 |
Randwick NSW |
SOARES Alberto D. 1867-1901 |
SOARES Alberto D. | |
B: | 1867 |
Queanbeyan NSW | |
D: | 1901 |
Marrickville NSW |
LANE Catherine Tom 1836-1910 |
LANE Catherine Tom | |
B: | 1836 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 2 Feb 1910 |
Woollahra NSW |
Canon SOARES Alberto Diaz | |
D: | 1909 |
Woollahra NSW |
LANE Mary Tom Lewis 1838-1920 |
LANE Mary Tom Lewis | |
B: | 1838 |
D: | 1920 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Albury W. 1867- |
LANE Albury W. | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Ellen E. 1868- |
LANE Ellen E. | |
B: | 1868 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Eva Minnie 1871- |
LANE Eva Minnie | |
B: | 1871 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Lancelot Billing 1873- |
LANE Lancelot Billing | |
B: | 1873 |
LANE Frederica Maud 1874-1955 |
LANE Frederica Maud | |
B: | 1874 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1955 |
Orange NSW |
GLASSON Samuel Sweetman -1953 |
GLASSON Samuel Sweetman | |
D: | 1953 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Frederick Lewis 1841-1874 |
LANE Frederick Lewis | |
B: | 30 Aug 1841 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 30 Aug 1874 |
Molong NSW |
DALE Ellen Yes, date unknown- |
DALE Ellen | |
B: | Yes, date unknown |
EVANS William H. 1862-1879 |
EVANS William H. | |
B: | 1862 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1879 |
Orange NSW |
EVANS Clarence H. 1863-1865 |
EVANS Clarence H. | |
B: | 1863 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1865 |
Orange NSW |
EVANS Arthur George 1865-1943 |
EVANS Arthur George | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1943 |
Blayney NSW |
EVANS Alice 1867- |
EVANS Alice | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW |
EVANS Lily J. 1870- |
EVANS Lily J. | |
B: | 1870 |
Orange NSW |
EVANS Florence A. 1872-1904 |
EVANS Florence A. | |
B: | 1872 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1904 |
Waterloo NSW |
EVANS Emilie Kate 1874- |
EVANS Emilie Kate | |
B: | 1874 |
EVANS Darces Herbert 1877-1959 |
EVANS Darces Herbert | |
B: | 1877 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1959 |
Orange NSW |
EVANS Alfred Henry 1879- |
EVANS Alfred Henry | |
B: | 1879 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Jane Draper Wilkinson 1843-1907 |
LANE Jane Draper Wilkinson | |
B: | 18 Apr 1843 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 19 May 1907 |
Millthorpe NSW |
LANE Percy Manton 1870-1906 |
LANE Percy Manton | |
B: | 1870 |
Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 3 Nov 1906 |
St. Leonards NSW |
BRIDGE Elsie Violet May -1902 |
BRIDGE Elsie Violet May | |
D: | 1902 |
Orange NSW |
CLARK Alice Lucilla -1953 |
CLARK Alice Lucilla | |
D: | 1953 |
Sydney Harbour, Sydney NSW |
LANE Leslie Allen 1872- |
LANE Leslie Allen | |
B: | 1872 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Elsie Mary 1874-1930 |
LANE Elsie Mary | |
B: | 1874 |
Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 1930 |
Woollahra NSW |
LANE Frederick Clive 1876- |
LANE Frederick Clive | |
B: | 1876 |
Parramatta NSW |
LANE Norman Edwin 1878- |
LANE Norman Edwin | |
B: | 1878 |
Parramatta NSW |
LANE Edwin Mural L. 1881- |
LANE Edwin Mural L. | |
B: | 1881 |
Dubbo NSW |
LANE Unnamed 1883- |
LANE Unnamed | |
B: | 1883 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Lena M. 1886- |
LANE Lena M. | |
B: | 1886 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Gladys Catherine 1888- |
LANE Gladys Catherine | |
B: | 1888 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Lisle M. 1892- |
LANE Lisle M. | |
B: | 1892 |
Orange NSW |
LANE Edwin Hurst 1845-1926 |
LANE Edwin Hurst | |
B: | 23 Feb 1845 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 16 Jun 1926 |
Orange NSW |
MANTON Louisa -1925 |
MANTON Louisa | |
D: | Nov 1925 |
LANE William, JP 1793-1855 |
LANE William, JP | |
B: | 20 Jan 1793 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 6 Sep 1855 |
Clifton Grove, Orange NSW |
TOM Catherine 1800-1854 |
TOM Catherine | |
B: | 6 Jul 1800 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 8 May 1854 |
Orton Park NSW |
SMITH Fergus Jago, MLC 1843-1924 |
SMITH Fergus Jago, MLC | |
B: | 8 Jun 1843 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 25 Jan 1924 |
Bathurst NSW |
MACHATTIE Emily Grace 1847-1925 |
MACHATTIE Emily Grace | |
B: | 25 Jan 1847 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 30 May 1925 |
Bathurst NSW |
SMITH Lancelot Noel 1845-1931 |
SMITH Lancelot Noel | |
B: | 22 Feb 1845 |
Leeming YKS | |
D: | 1 May 1931 |
Molong NSW |
MACHATTIE Gertrude Jane Stuart 1848-1889 |
MACHATTIE Gertrude Jane Stuart | |
B: | 27 Apr 1848 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 7 Oct 1889 |
Molong NSW |
BROWN Emily Louise Studd -1942 |
BROWN Emily Louise Studd | |
D: | Feb 1942 |
Orange NSW |
Lady SMITH Emily Janet 1846-1928 |
Lady SMITH Emily Janet | |
B: | 22 Feb 1846 |
D: | 1928 |
Marlow BKM |
Sir LONG-INNES Joseph George, KC 1834-1896 |
Sir LONG-INNES Joseph George, KC | |
B: | 16 Oct 1834 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 28 Oct 1896 |
LND |
SMITH Edwin Ambrose 1848-1908 |
SMITH Edwin Ambrose | |
B: | 4 Jan 1848 |
D: | 8 Jan 1908 |
SMITH Claudius 1849-1933 |
SMITH Claudius | |
B: | 22 Oct 1849 |
D: | 24 Jun 1933 |
SMITH Fanny Blanche 1851-1935 |
SMITH Fanny Blanche | |
B: | 15 Jul 1851 |
D: | 15 Dec 1935 |
SMITH Helen Evangeline 1853-1945 |
SMITH Helen Evangeline | |
B: | 5 Aug 1853 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 14 Feb 1945 |
SMITH Annie 1855-1938 |
SMITH Annie | |
B: | 2 Aug 1855 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 9 Dec 1938 |
BARTON Charles Hampton, MLA 1848-1912 |
BARTON Charles Hampton, MLA | |
B: | 1848 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 21 Jun 1912 |
Sydney NSW |
SMITH Mary Edith 1857-1925 |
SMITH Mary Edith | |
B: | 29 Mar 1857 |
D: | 9 Dec 1925 |
SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC 1859-1891 |
SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC | |
B: | 15 Jul 1859 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 13 Nov 1891 |
Molong NSW |
SMITH Jessie Gertrude 1862-1945 |
SMITH Jessie Gertrude | |
B: | 4 Jan 1862 |
D: | 19 Dec 1945 |
TOM Mary 1818-1912 |
TOM Mary | |
B: | 9 Oct 1818 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 16 Jul 1912 |
'Llanarth', Bathurst NSW |
SMITH John, MLC 1811-1895 |
SMITH John, MLC | |
B: | 19 May 1811 |
St. Keverne CON | |
D: | 1 Jan 1895 |
Ashfield NSW |
TOM Wilhelmena Ann 1846-1927 |
TOM Wilhelmena Ann | |
B: | 19 Feb 1846 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 13 Jul 1927 |
Woollahra NSW |
MONTGOMERY Francis James Abt 1845-1885 |
MONTGOMERY Francis James | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | 25 Feb 1885 |
TOM Fanny Jane 1849-1935 |
TOM Fanny Jane | |
B: | 15 Jun 1849 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 1935 |
Orange NSW |
TOM James Dunlop 1853-1950 |
TOM James Dunlop | |
B: | 20 Sep 1853 |
'Old Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | Jan 1950 |
Brisbane QLD |
TOM Emily Australia 1856-1938 |
TOM Emily Australia | |
B: | 29 Mar 1856 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 18 Jun 1938 |
Orange NSW |
LISTER Thomas Sydney 1840-1920 |
LISTER Thomas Sydney | |
B: | 24 Sep 1840 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 8 May 1920 |
Orange NSW |
TOM William John 1859-1942 |
TOM William John | |
B: | 18 Apr 1859 |
D: | 2 Jun 1942 |
TOM Catherine Lane 1862-1946 |
TOM Catherine Lane | |
B: | 5 Jun 1862 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 1946 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Hamilton H. 1865- |
TOM Hamilton H. | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange NSW |
TOM John 1820-1895 |
TOM John | |
B: | 28 Apr 1820 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 1 Aug 1895 |
Ophir NSW |
ELDER Ann 1821-1902 |
ELDER Ann | |
B: | 27 Jun 1821 |
'Elder House', Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 7 Nov 1902 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Annie Selina Abt 1856-1861 |
TOM Annie Selina | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
D: | 24 Dec 1861 |
TOM James Wesley 1859-1861 |
TOM James Wesley | |
B: | 1859 |
Flemington VIC | |
D: | 1861 |
VIC |
TOM Emily Blanche 1864-1952 |
TOM Emily Blanche | |
B: | 24 May 1864 |
Chintin VIC | |
D: | 4 Jul 1952 |
Kew VIC |
GREEN John Hurst 1854-1931 |
GREEN John Hurst | |
B: | 11 Aug 1854 |
D: | 24 Nov 1931 |
92 Albert Street, East Melbourne VIC |
TOM William Ernest 1866-1936 |
TOM William Ernest | |
B: | 1866 |
Kilmore VIC | |
D: | 3 Mar 1936 |
Romsey VIC |
OCHILTREE Muriel Anne Abt 1894-1958 |
OCHILTREE Muriel Anne | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
D: | 19 Oct 1958 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM Edith Eliza 1869-1933 |
TOM Edith Eliza | |
B: | 1869 |
Darraweit Guim VIC | |
D: | 25 Dec 1933 |
Kilmore VIC |
MCDONELL Duncan Abt 1859-1936 |
MCDONELL Duncan | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
D: | 26 Aug 1936 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM James Matthew 1871-1948 |
TOM James Matthew | |
B: | 1871 |
Preston VIC | |
D: | 17 Oct 1948 |
Glen Iris VIC |
WHITE Mary Lilian Abt 1886-1944 |
WHITE Mary Lilian | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
D: | 24 Oct 1944 |
Chintin VIC |
TOM Mary Emma 1874-1945 |
TOM Mary Emma | |
B: | 1874 |
Preston VIC | |
D: | 1945 |
Romsey VIC |
MITCHELL John Abt 1873-1941 |
MITCHELL John | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
D: | 1941 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM James 1822-1898 |
TOM James | |
B: | 24 Mar 1822 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 7 Aug 1898 |
'Chintin Grange', Wallan VIC |
MCCAW Marion Abt 1830-1917 |
MCCAW Marion | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
D: | 17 Dec 1917 |
'The Grange', Chintin VIC |
TOM William 1853-1919 |
TOM William | |
B: | 1853 |
D: | 1919 |
Orange NSW |
MURRAY Laura Ethelene 1873-1956 |
MURRAY Laura Ethelene | |
B: | 1873 |
D: | 1956 |
Liverpool NSW |
TOM Lister Albert 1854-1931 |
TOM Lister Albert | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1931 |
Parramatta NSW |
TOM Arthur Sebastapol 1855-1927 |
TOM Arthur Sebastapol | |
B: | 17 Dec 1855 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 10 Oct 1927 |
Orange NSW |
ARTHUR Annie Elizabeth 1856-1926 |
ARTHUR Annie Elizabeth | |
B: | 1856 |
St. George NSW | |
D: | 1926 |
Willoughby NSW |
TOM Alfred 1857-1933 |
TOM Alfred | |
B: | 30 Nov 1857 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1933 |
Parramatta NSW |
TOM Mary Susannah 1859-1936 |
TOM Mary Susannah | |
B: | 1859 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1936 |
Blacktown NSW |
TOM Louisa Adeline 1861-1932 |
TOM Louisa Adeline | |
B: | 1861 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1932 |
Parramatta NSW |
TOM Annie Lister 1863-1865 |
TOM Annie Lister | |
B: | 24 Sep 1863 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1865 |
TOM Lina Lister 1866-1933 |
TOM Lina Lister | |
B: | 1866 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1933 |
Chatswood NSW |
TREWEEKE Richard Harry Hoaking Abt 1861-1938 |
TREWEEKE Richard Harry Hoaking | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
D: | 1938 |
Woollahra NSW |
TOM Charles Cosma 1868-1868 |
TOM Charles Cosma | |
B: | 24 Feb 1868 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1868 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Sarah A. Abt 1869- |
TOM Sarah A. | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
TOM Annie Theresa 1869-1949 |
TOM Annie Theresa | |
B: | 20 Sep 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1949 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Matthew Henry Abt 1860-1948 |
TOM Matthew Henry | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
D: | 1948 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Frances Abt 1873- |
TOM Frances | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
TOM William 1823-1904 |
TOM William | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
At sea aboard 'Jupiter' off Tasmania | |
D: | 3 Jul 1904 |
Blayney NSW |
LISTER Sarah Susanna 1830-1890 |
LISTER Sarah Susanna | |
B: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 23 Sep 1890 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Selina Wilkinson 1852-1917 |
TOM Selina Wilkinson | |
B: | 1852 |
D: | 1917 |
Sydney NSW |
Unknown |
LANE Theodore Howard 1854-1928 |
LANE Theodore Howard | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1928 |
Newcastle NSW |
TOM Albert C. 1854- |
TOM Albert C. | |
B: | 1854 |
TOM Thomas Elder 1859-1860 |
TOM Thomas Elder | |
B: | 1859 |
Wagga Wagga NSW | |
D: | 9 Jul 1860 |
Hunthawang NSW |
TOM Eliza A. 1861-1929 |
TOM Eliza A. | |
B: | 1861 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1929 |
Waverley NSW |
TOM William Edwin Abt 1863-1944 |
TOM William Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
D: | 28 Feb 1944 |
WENZELL Alice Sophia Abt 1868-1912 |
WENZELL Alice Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
D: | 10 Jul 1912 |
Parkes NSW |
TOM Annie Eva 1871-1877 |
TOM Annie Eva | |
B: | 1871 |
Forbes NSW | |
D: | 1877 |
Parkes NSW |
TOM Thomas 1825-1900 |
TOM Thomas | |
B: | 16 Aug 1825 |
D: | 4 Apr 1900 |
Bartlett's Creek NSW |
ELDER Wilhelmina Wemyss Abt 1824-1895 |
ELDER Wilhelmina Wemyss | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 25 Jan 1895 |
TOM Charles Pearson 1860-1923 |
TOM Charles Pearson | |
B: | 1860 |
QLD | |
D: | 1923 |
St. Leonards NSW |
TOM Henry Edward 1862-1864 |
TOM Henry Edward | |
B: | Mar 1862 |
QLD | |
D: | 22 Aug 1864 |
Brisbane QLD |
TOM Alfred Percy 1868- |
TOM Alfred Percy | |
B: | 1868 |
QLD |
TOM Henry 1827-1896 |
TOM Henry | |
B: | 4 Jun 1827 |
Kelso NSW | |
D: | 14 Jul 1896 |
Toowoomba QLD |
COLEMAN Emma Abt 1830- |
COLEMAN Emma | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
NSW |
TOM Matthew Brownrigg Abt 1852-1948 |
TOM Matthew Brownrigg | |
B: | Abt 1852 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1948 |
Orange NSW |
TOM William Wesley B. 1860-1937 |
TOM William Wesley B. | |
B: | 1860 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 21 May 1937 |
Orange NSW |
BROWN Lilyon Jane Abt 1869-1962 |
BROWN Lilyon Jane | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
Manning River NSW | |
D: | 21 Mar 1962 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Annie Marion 1863-1936 |
TOM Annie Marion | |
B: | 1863 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 5 Sep 1936 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Nicholas C. 1865-1877 |
TOM Nicholas C. | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange General Cemetery, Orange NSW | |
D: | 1877 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Sydney Australia 1867-1954 |
TOM Sydney Australia | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 28 Jun 1954 |
Manildra NSW |
TOM Margaret E. 1869-1870 |
TOM Margaret E. | |
B: | 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1870 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Nicholas 1829-1888 |
TOM Nicholas | |
B: | 11 Mar 1829 |
Tarana NSW | |
D: | 12 Oct 1888 |
Orange NSW |
MCCAW Eliza Abt 1833-1906 |
MCCAW Eliza | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
SCT | |
D: | 10 May 1906 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Louisa W. 1857- |
TOM Louisa W. | |
B: | 1857 |
NSW |
TOM Clara Ann 1858-1902 |
TOM Clara Ann | |
B: | 1858 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1902 |
Wellington NSW |
TOM Arthur William Edward | |
B: | 1862 |
TOM Charles 1831-1904 |
TOM Charles | |
B: | 1 Apr 1831 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 11 Jul 1904 |
Sydney NSW |
WEBB Edmund Randolph, (twin) 1856-1889 |
WEBB Edmund Randolph, (twin) | |
B: | 24 Aug 1856 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1889 |
NSW |
WEBB Thomas Herbert, (twin) | |
B: | 24 Aug 1856 |
Orange NSW |
WEBB Charles Edward 1858-1934 |
WEBB Charles Edward | |
B: | 1858 |
D: | 1934 |
BRUCE Isabella Alice 1861-1942 |
BRUCE Isabella Alice | |
B: | 1861 |
D: | 1942 |
WEBB Augusta A. 1859- |
WEBB Augusta A. | |
B: | 1859 |
WEBB James 1862- |
WEBB James | |
B: | 1862 |
WEBB Hugh Claude 1863-1937 |
WEBB Hugh Claude | |
B: | 1863 |
NSW | |
D: | 14 Mar 1937 |
Orange NSW |
BRUCE Gertrude Maria Abt 1873-1956 |
BRUCE Gertrude Maria | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Albury NSW | |
D: | 24 Nov 1956 |
Brisbane QLD |
WEBB Selina B. 1865- |
WEBB Selina B. | |
B: | 1865 |
WEBB Ada 1867- |
WEBB Ada | |
B: | 1867 |
WEBB Horace Wesley 1868-1870 |
WEBB Horace Wesley | |
B: | 28 Dec 1868 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 30 Jan 1870 |
WEBB Ellen Abt 1870- |
WEBB Ellen | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
WEBB Norman Abt 1872- |
WEBB Norman | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
WEBB Alfred Norman 1872-1872 |
WEBB Alfred Norman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1872 |
D: | 11 Mar 1872 |
TOM Emma Fletcher, (twin) 1833-1872 |
TOM Emma Fletcher, (twin) | |
B: | 27 Jul 1833 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 2 Dec 1872 |
Orange NSW |
WEBB Thomas Geake Abt 1826-1879 |
WEBB Thomas Geake | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
D: | 27 Nov 1879 |
TEMPEST George Alfred 1856- |
TEMPEST George Alfred | |
B: | 1856 |
Sydney NSW |
TEMPEST Emma Selina 1858- |
TEMPEST Emma Selina | |
B: | 1858 |
Geelong VIC |
TEMPEST Helen Evangaline 1861-1912 |
TEMPEST Helen Evangaline | |
B: | 1861 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 16 Nov 1912 |
Burwood NSW |
Rev. CLIFTON John Henry Yes, date unknown-1903 |
Rev. CLIFTON John Henry | |
B: | Yes, date unknown |
D: | 1903 |
Burwood NSW |
TEMPEST Arthur William 1863-1915 |
TEMPEST Arthur William | |
B: | 1863 |
Newtown VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1915 |
North Perth WA |
BYRNE Annie Josephine Abt 1865-1929 |
BYRNE Annie Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
D: | 4 Apr 1929 |
Perth WA |
TEMPEST Edith 1864-1929 |
TEMPEST Edith | |
B: | 11 Jun 1864 |
Newtown VIC | |
D: | 14 Aug 1929 |
Barraba NSW |
BUSBY William F. 1856-1935 |
BUSBY William F. | |
B: | 1856 |
Windsor NSW | |
D: | 1935 |
Granville NSW |
TEMPEST Henry P. 1866-1868 |
TEMPEST Henry P. | |
B: | 1866 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1868 |
Yass NSW |
TEMPEST Ethel 1869-1930 |
TEMPEST Ethel | |
B: | 1869 |
Yass NSW | |
D: | 1930 |
Dubbo NSW |
GAVEL Frederick William -1946 |
GAVEL Frederick William | |
D: | 1946 |
Manly NSW |
TEMPEST Randolph Abt 1871-1896 |
TEMPEST Randolph | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Yass NSW | |
D: | 22 Jan 1896 |
Wesleyan Parsonage, Wagga Wagga NSW |
TOM Helen Wesley, (twin) 1833-1916 |
TOM Helen Wesley, (twin) | |
B: | 27 Jul 1833 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 23 May 1916 |
Burwood NSW |
TEMPEST George Henry Abt 1831-1903 |
TEMPEST George Henry | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Thorner, YKS | |
D: | 20 Oct 1903 |
Wagga Wagga NSW |
WEBB Edmund Tom 1855-1925 |
WEBB Edmund Tom | |
B: | 1855 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Chatswood NSW |
WEBB Aubrey Thomas 1856-1865 |
WEBB Aubrey Thomas | |
B: | 1856 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1865 |
Bathurst NSW |
WEBB Selina Helen 1857-1949 |
WEBB Selina Helen | |
B: | 14 Nov 1857 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1949 |
Gunnedah NSW |
WEBB Sydney William 1859-1940 |
WEBB Sydney William | |
B: | 15 Aug 1859 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 17 Feb 1940 |
Chatswood NSW |
WEBB Catherine Eleanor Emma 1861-1941 |
WEBB Catherine Eleanor Emma | |
B: | 7 Feb 1861 |
Hathrop NSW | |
D: | 8 Jul 1941 |
Potts Point NSW |
TOM Selina Jane Jones 1835-1929 |
TOM Selina Jane Jones | |
B: | 28 Aug 1835 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 14 Sep 1929 |
NSW |
TOM Wesley 1837-1898 |
TOM Wesley | |
B: | 16 Aug 1837 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 18 Jun 1898 |
MDX |
GLASSON Anne Olga Hamline Thompson 1865-1924 |
GLASSON Anne Olga Hamline Thompson | |
B: | 5 Mar 1865 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 8 Jan 1924 |
QLD |
GLASSON Edmund Cecil 1867-1923 |
GLASSON Edmund Cecil | |
B: | 9 Sep 1867 |
Guyong NSW | |
D: | 1923 |
NSW |
GLASSON Richard Gustavus William Leonard 1869-1957 |
GLASSON Richard Gustavus William Leonard | |
B: | 18 Jul 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 24 Jul 1957 |
QLD |
TOM Ann 1840-1872 |
TOM Ann | |
B: | 29 Feb 1840 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 8 Dec 1872 |
Hathrop NSW |
GLASSON Gustavus Richard -1894 |
GLASSON Gustavus Richard | |
D: | 1894 |
Liverpool NSW |
LANE Ann Abt 1796-1870 |
LANE Ann | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 16 Oct 1870 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW |
Rev. TOM William Edwin 1791-1883 |
Rev. TOM William Edwin | |
B: | 25 May 1791 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 28 Sep 1883 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW |
LANE James 1753-1842 |
LANE James | |
B: | 20 Apr 1753 |
Bridgerule DEV | |
D: | 11 May 1842 |
St. Petherwin CON |
BRIMACOMBE Joanna Abt 1753-1820 |
BRIMACOMBE Joanna | |
B: | Abt 1753 |
Holsworthy DEV | |
D: | 25 Aug 1820 |
St. Clether CON |