Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
WALTER Mary 1802-1802 |
WALTER Mary | |
B: | 9 Aug 1802 |
'East Ash Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1802 |
Bradworthy DEV |
TRATHEN Julia Abt 1849-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Julia | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN William Abt 1829-1901 |
TRATHEN William | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1901 |
Torrington DEV |
HEAL Ann Maria Abt 1825-1904 |
HEAL Ann Maria | |
B: | Abt 1825 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 1904 |
Torrington DEV |
TRATHEN Mary Jane Abt 1855-1913 |
TRATHEN Mary Jane | |
B: | Abt 1855 |
Beaworthy DEV | |
D: | 1913 |
PRICE Alfred Russell Abt 1864-1923 |
PRICE Alfred Russell | |
B: | Abt 1864 |
Ilfracombe DEV | |
D: | 1923 |
Barnstaple DEV |
TRATHEN Fanny Smale 1856-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Fanny Smale | |
B: | 31 Aug 1856 |
Beaworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
ISAAC George 1861-Yes, date unknown |
ISAAC George | |
B: | 8 Jul 1861 |
Horwood DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN John Smale 1859-1881 |
TRATHEN John Smale | |
B: | 3 Jul 1859 |
Buckland Filleigh DEV | |
D: | 2 Apr 1881 |
USA |
TRATHEN Frederick George 1861-1930 |
TRATHEN Frederick George | |
B: | Between Jan 1861 and Mar 1861 |
Launceston (District Registration) CON | |
D: | 1 Jan 1930 |
Venton Hall, Marazion CON |
TREVORROW Christiana Abt 1867-1940 |
TREVORROW Christiana | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Marazion CON | |
D: | Between Jan 1940 and Mar 1940 |
94 Grenville Road, Plymouth DEV |
TRATHEN Edwin James 1862-1942 |
TRATHEN Edwin James | |
B: | 3 Dec 1862 |
Clovelly DEV | |
D: | 23 Jun 1942 |
Los Angeles, Los Angeles CA |
ROSS Clara Abt 1871-Yes, date unknown |
ROSS Clara | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Chicago, Cook IL | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Alfred Edward Abt 1874-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Alfred Edward | |
B: | Abt 1874 |
Clovelly DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
GERMAN Bessie Abt 1867-Yes, date unknown |
GERMAN Bessie | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Ilfracombe DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Edwin J. Abt 1876-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Edwin J. | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
BYRNE Ida Rey Abt 1877- |
BYRNE Ida Rey | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
TRATHEN John 1830-1881 |
TRATHEN John | |
B: | 23 Jul 1830 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 3 Dec 1881 |
Clovelly DEV |
SMALE Frances Abt 1830-1901 |
SMALE Frances | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Thrushelton DEV | |
D: | 21 Apr 1901 |
Ilfracombe DEV |
TRATHEN William John Abt 1867-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN William John | |
B: | Abt 1867 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Norah Jane Abt 1870-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Norah Jane | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Robert 1881-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Robert | |
B: | 24 May 1881 |
Bideford (District Registration) DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Jamin Abt 1889-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Jamin | |
B: | Abt 1889 |
ONT | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Robert 1832-1927 |
TRATHEN Robert | |
B: | 30 Nov 1832 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 4 Mar 1927 |
Peel ONT |
PERKIN Mary Grace Abt 1848-Yes, date unknown |
PERKIN Mary Grace | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Richard Walter Abt 1835-1867 |
TRATHEN Richard Walter | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 1867 |
Bideford DEV |
TRATHEN Mary Ann Abt 1838-1840 |
TRATHEN Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 18 Dec 1840 |
Buckland Brewer DEV |
TRATHEN James Abt 1843-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN James | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
BOND Caroline Abt 1843-Yes, date unknown |
BOND Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Samuel Abt 1846-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN Samuel | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Mary Abt 1803-1888 |
WALTER Mary | |
B: | Abt 1803 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 11 Jan 1888 |
Buckland Brewer DEV |
TRATHEN William Abt 1793-1876 |
TRATHEN William | |
B: | Abt 1793 |
Duerdon Barton, Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 6 Nov 1876 |
'Hembury Castle Farm', Buckland Brewer DEV |
WALTER Elizabeth Abt 1831-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Mary Abt 1833- |
WALTER Mary | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
DEV |
WALTER Margaret Abt 1835-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1835 |
DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER John Abt 1837-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER John | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Samuel Thomas 1869-1920 |
WALTER Samuel Thomas | |
B: | 20 Jun 1869 |
Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 26 Feb 1920 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
COURTICE Sarah Jane 1873-1953 |
COURTICE Sarah Jane | |
B: | 3 Sep 1873 |
Pickering, Durham ONT | |
D: | 1953 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
WALTER Elizabeth Mary W. 1870-1894 |
WALTER Elizabeth Mary W. | |
B: | Dec 1870 |
Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | 16 Jun 1894 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Emma Agnes 1875-1937 |
WALTER Emma Agnes | |
B: | 3 Mar 1875 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 22 Jun 1937 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
TEBBUTT Henry William 1872-1957 |
TEBBUTT Henry William | |
B: | 4 Jan 1872 |
Huron ONT | |
D: | 10 Oct 1957 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
WALTER Carrie Tryphena 1877-1956 |
WALTER Carrie Tryphena | |
B: | 16 Jul 1877 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 8 Jun 1956 |
San Bernardino CA |
BATTY William 1857-1944 |
BATTY William | |
B: | 7 Aug 1857 |
CAN | |
D: | 30 Jun 1944 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
WALTER John Ernest 1881-1967 |
WALTER John Ernest | |
B: | 2 May 1881 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 5 Mar 1967 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
MCCARTNEY Lorena A. 1887-1966 |
MCCARTNEY Lorena A. | |
B: | 4 Feb 1887 |
Paisley ONT | |
D: | 16 Feb 1966 |
Redlands, San Bernardino CA |
WALTER Samuel 1839-1907 |
WALTER Samuel | |
B: | 20 Apr 1839 |
Bideford (District Registration) DEV | |
D: | 10 Aug 1907 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
BARRIE Agnes 1837-1908 |
BARRIE Agnes | |
B: | 22 Apr 1837 |
Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | |
D: | Aug 1908 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Tryphena Ann 1841-1919 |
WALTER Tryphena Ann | |
B: | Between Oct 1841 and Dec 1841 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 10 Sep 1919 |
Hartland DEV |
WALTER Samuel 1804-1873 |
WALTER Samuel | |
B: | 28 Aug 1804 |
'East Ash Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 22 Apr 1873 |
'Exmansworthy', Hartland DEV |
ROWE Mary Abt 1807-1869 |
ROWE Mary | |
B: | Abt 1807 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 29 Mar 1869 |
'Exmansworthy', Hartland DEV |
WALTER Margaret Abt 1828-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER James Abt 1830-1835 |
WALTER James | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 4 Jan 1835 |
Bradworthy DEV |
WALTER John Abt 1806-1886 |
WALTER John | |
B: | Abt 1806 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 1886 |
West Putford DEV |
TRATHEN Dorothy Abt 1788-1873 |
TRATHEN Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1788 |
Duerdon Barton, Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 10 Feb 1873 |
Duerdon Barton, Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV |
BOND Caroline Abt 1843-Yes, date unknown |
BOND Caroline | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
HOCKIN Richard Abt 1843-1872 |
HOCKIN Richard | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Thornbury DEV | |
D: | 15 Oct 1872 |
Torrington DEV |
TRATHEN James Abt 1843-Yes, date unknown |
TRATHEN James | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Elijah Abt 1849-1930 |
JOHNS Elijah | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 27 Aug 1930 |
Allendale VIC |
COLWILL Grace Abt 1851-1935 |
COLWILL Grace | |
B: | Abt 1851 |
Hartland DEV | |
D: | Dec 1935 |
Newton Abbot DEV |
JOHNS John Abt 1852-1937 |
JOHNS John | |
B: | Abt 1852 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 5 Jan 1937 |
Bideford DEV |
JONES Dorothy Abt 1852-1913 |
JONES Dorothy | |
B: | Abt 1852 |
Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 12 Jun 1913 |
Holsworthy DEV |
JOHNS John Abt 1828-1918 |
JOHNS John | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 29 Oct 1918 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV |
BOND Elizabeth Abt 1827-1866 |
BOND Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1827 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 1866 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV |
PRANCE William James 1865-Yes, date unknown |
PRANCE William James | |
B: | 12 Dec 1865 |
'Hurley Meadows', West Woolfardiswothy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Emma Jane 1868-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Emma Jane | |
B: | Jul 1868 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Richard 1869-1929 |
JOHNS Richard | |
B: | Jul 1869 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Jun 1929 |
Exeter DEV |
ROBINS Mary Burman Abt 1871-1947 |
ROBINS Mary Burman | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Clovelly DEV | |
D: | Jun 1947 |
DEV |
JOHNS Margaret Mary 1872-1959 |
JOHNS Margaret Mary | |
B: | 1 Feb 1872 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 26 Dec 1959 |
Ashmansworthy DEV |
BECKLEY Albert James Abt 1878-1911 |
BECKLEY Albert James | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
D: | 13 Aug 1911 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
JOHNS James Thomas 1873-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS James Thomas | |
B: | 10 Feb 1873 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
SHORT Athaliah Abt 1871-Yes, date unknown |
SHORT Athaliah | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Edwin 1875-1970 |
JOHNS Edwin | |
B: | Apr 1875 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1970 |
JOHNS Susanna Abt 1876-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Susanna | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Walter 1879-1966 |
JOHNS Walter | |
B: | 5 Feb 1879 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 30 Apr 1966 |
Holsworthy DEV |
HARRIS Mary Grace 1880-1971 |
HARRIS Mary Grace | |
B: | 18 Dec 1880 |
East Putford DEV | |
D: | 31 Dec 1971 |
West Putford DEV |
PRANCE Grace Abt 1836-1881 |
PRANCE Grace | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 25 Aug 1881 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV |
BECKLEY Albert James Abt 1878-1911 |
BECKLEY Albert James | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
D: | 13 Aug 1911 |
Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV |
JOHNS Margaret Mary 1872-1959 |
JOHNS Margaret Mary | |
B: | 1 Feb 1872 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 26 Dec 1959 |
Ashmansworthy DEV |
JOHNS Anne Grace 1887-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Anne Grace | |
B: | Oct 1887 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Norah Elizabeth Abt 1890-1969 |
JOHNS Norah Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1969 |
HARRIS William Henry 1880-1951 |
HARRIS William Henry | |
B: | 21 Jan 1880 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 5 Feb 1951 |
2 Victoria Hill, Holsworthy DEV |
JOHNS Emily 1890-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Emily | |
B: | Jan 1890 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Ernest J. 1893-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Ernest J. | |
B: | 6 May 1893 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Frederick 1897-1991 |
JOHNS Frederick | |
B: | 9 Jan 1897 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 21 Dec 1991 |
Stratton Hospital, Stratton CON |
MORRISH Mary Elizabeth 1895-1981 |
MORRISH Mary Elizabeth | |
B: | 6 Jan 1895 |
D: | 10 Mar 1981 |
Stratton Hospital, Stratton CON |
JOHNS Frances May 1900-1985 |
JOHNS Frances May | |
B: | 31 Oct 1900 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 5 Dec 1985 |
The Hospital, Holsworthy DEV |
JEWELL Percy Thomas Beckley 1900-Yes, date unknown |
JEWELL Percy Thomas Beckley | |
B: | 1900 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
BECKLEY John 1894-1966 |
BECKLEY John | |
B: | 17 Nov 1894 |
Claw Cross, Woolsfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 19 Feb 1966 |
Freedom Fields Hospital, Plymouth DEV |
JOHNS Tryfina Abt 1904-1991 |
JOHNS Tryfina | |
B: | Abt 1904 |
Ash Mill, Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 2 Mar 1991 |
HARRIS Studley John -1948 |
HARRIS Studley John | |
D: | 14 Apr 1948 |
BECKLEY Emma 1861-1924 |
BECKLEY Emma | |
B: | 28 Feb 1861 |
Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | |
D: | 17 Dec 1924 |
Bideford District Hospital, Bideford DEV |
JOHNS Richard 1830-1922 |
JOHNS Richard | |
B: | 2 Nov 1830 |
Kilkhampton CON | |
D: | 2 May 1922 |
Geelong VIC |
MCLEAN Margaret Keating Abt 1828-1912 |
MCLEAN Margaret Keating | |
B: | Abt 1828 |
ARL | |
D: | Jul 1912 |
Geelong VIC |
JOHNS Annie Louisa 1868-1909 |
JOHNS Annie Louisa | |
B: | 17 Sep 1868 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 1909 |
Natimuk VIC |
BOEHM Ernest Herman 1858-1923 |
BOEHM Ernest Herman | |
B: | 5 Dec 1858 |
Adelaide SA | |
D: | 1923 |
Horsham VIC |
JOHNS Walter William 1870-1960 |
JOHNS Walter William | |
B: | 20 Apr 1870 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 15 Jun 1960 |
Willaura VIC |
WOODHART Caroline Anne Abt 1876-1952 |
WOODHART Caroline Anne | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
Hamilton VIC | |
D: | 1 Dec 1952 |
Willaura VIC |
JOHNS Matilda Jane 1871-1966 |
JOHNS Matilda Jane | |
B: | 20 Apr 1871 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 9 Jun 1966 |
Essendon VIC |
HARRISON Christopher Walters Abt 1868-1934 |
HARRISON Christopher Walters | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
The Springs VIC | |
D: | 23 Feb 1934 |
Melbourne VIC |
JOHNS Maud Mary Abt 1873-1961 |
JOHNS Maud Mary | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Ceres VIC | |
D: | 9 Dec 1961 |
Wagga Wagga NSW |
GRANT William 1869-1947 |
GRANT William | |
B: | 5 Oct 1869 |
Cudgee VIC | |
D: | 7 May 1947 |
JOHNS Thomas Ascott 1875-1963 |
JOHNS Thomas Ascott | |
B: | 23 Jul 1875 |
Nurrabiel VIC | |
D: | 17 Apr 1963 |
Parkville VIC |
JACKMAN Ellen Jane Abt 1875-1971 |
JACKMAN Ellen Jane | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Woodford VIC | |
D: | 13 Sep 1971 |
Castlemaine VIC |
JOHNS Helena Gertude Abt 1877-1953 |
JOHNS Helena Gertude | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 25 Aug 1953 |
Learmonth VIC |
HARRISON Thomas James Abt 1866-1951 |
HARRISON Thomas James | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Lake Bolac VIC | |
D: | 8 Dec 1951 |
Waubra VIC |
JOHNS Ethel May Abt 1880-1939 |
JOHNS Ethel May | |
B: | Abt 1880 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 15 Mar 1939 |
Essendon VIC |
JOHNS Richard Edwin Cory 1882-1952 |
JOHNS Richard Edwin Cory | |
B: | 18 Nov 1882 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 3 Oct 1952 |
South Melbourne VIC |
JENNINGS Edith May 1889-1966 |
JENNINGS Edith May | |
B: | 19 Nov 1889 |
Connongorach VIC | |
D: | 14 May 1966 |
Tooradin VIC |
JOHNS Claude Wesley Abt 1884-1887 |
JOHNS Claude Wesley | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 1887 |
Horsham VIC |
JOHNS Lila Winifred Blanche 1886-1958 |
JOHNS Lila Winifred Blanche | |
B: | 18 Aug 1886 |
Natimuk VIC | |
D: | 29 Nov 1958 |
Ballarat VIC |
MCCLURE Henry Evelyn Abt 1884-1961 |
MCCLURE Henry Evelyn | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
D: | 24 Nov 1961 |
Horsham VIC |
JOHNS Ruby Abt 1890-1965 |
JOHNS Ruby | |
B: | Abt 1890 |
Noradjuha VIC | |
D: | 8 May 1965 |
Benalla VIC |
READ William George 1885-1969 |
READ William George | |
B: | 1 Jun 1885 |
Inglewood VIC | |
D: | 18 Dec 1969 |
Benalla VIC |
JOHNS William Walter 1831-1898 |
JOHNS William Walter | |
B: | 10 Nov 1831 |
Bideford DEV | |
D: | 17 Oct 1898 |
Natimuk VIC |
HEARD Matilda, (twin) Abt 1849-1934 |
HEARD Matilda, (twin) | |
B: | Abt 1849 |
Barrabool VIC | |
D: | 15 Jul 1934 |
Benalla VIC |
JOHNS Thomas Richard Abt 1870-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Thomas Richard | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
Morwenstow CON | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Lilly Abt 1873-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Lilly | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Stonehouse DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Arthur Ernest Abt 1875-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Arthur Ernest | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
St. Thomas DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Frederick Charles Abt 1879-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Frederick Charles | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
St. Thomas DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Thomas Abt 1834-1900 |
JOHNS Thomas | |
B: | Abt 1834 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Sep 1900 |
Broomfield VIC |
HOLLOWAY Ida Catherine Abt 1838-1918 |
HOLLOWAY Ida Catherine | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
D: | 1918 |
Ballarat VIC |
JOHNS Elizabeth Walter Abt 1836-1918 |
JOHNS Elizabeth Walter | |
B: | Abt 1836 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 31 Oct 1918 |
Ballarat VIC |
DIBDIN Thomas Joshua Abt 1843-1915 |
DIBDIN Thomas Joshua | |
B: | Abt 1843 |
Lambeth LND | |
D: | 31 Jan 1915 |
Ballarat VIC |
JOHNS James 1857-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS James | |
B: | 3 Mar 1857 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
CAMPBELL Flora Margaret 1862-1866 |
CAMPBELL Flora Margaret | |
B: | 4 Feb 1862 |
QLD | |
D: | 20 May 1866 |
QLD |
CAMPBELL Donald William Abt 1866-1866 |
CAMPBELL Donald William | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
QLD | |
D: | 22 Jun 1866 |
Burketown QLD |
CAMPBELL Henry William 1867-1867 |
CAMPBELL Henry William | |
B: | 10 Nov 1867 |
QLD | |
D: | 12 Nov 1867 |
Burketown QLD |
CAMPBELL Arthur Frederick 1871-1904 |
CAMPBELL Arthur Frederick | |
B: | 27 Apr 1871 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 26 Aug 1904 |
Charters Towers QLD |
JOHNS Mary Ann Abt 1837-1916 |
JOHNS Mary Ann | |
B: | Abt 1837 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 21 Jan 1916 |
QLD |
CAMPBELL Murdoch David 1823-1875 |
CAMPBELL Murdoch David | |
B: | 3 May 1823 |
Launceston TAS | |
D: | 26 Jul 1875 |
Napier, Hawke's Bay NZ |
PHILIPSON Edward Abt 1829-1906 |
PHILIPSON Edward | |
B: | Abt 1829 |
Allendale NBL | |
D: | 7 May 1906 |
QLD |
MATTHEWS Henry William 1859-1871 |
MATTHEWS Henry William | |
B: | 26 Jun 1859 |
Chilwell VIC | |
D: | 1 Jan 1871 |
Geelong VIC |
MATTHEWS Emily 1860-1937 |
MATTHEWS Emily | |
B: | 11 Feb 1860 |
Modewarre VIC | |
D: | 13 Oct 1937 |
Trafalgar VIC |
BINGHAM William 1862-1936 |
BINGHAM William | |
B: | 8 Feb 1862 |
Smythesdale VIC | |
D: | 6 Nov 1936 |
Drouin VIC |
MATTHEWS Emma Abt 1862-1863 |
MATTHEWS Emma | |
B: | Abt 1862 |
Mount Duneed VIC | |
D: | 1863 |
Mount Duneed VIC |
MATTHEWS Edward James 1863-1946 |
MATTHEWS Edward James | |
B: | 17 Mar 1863 |
Modewarre VIC | |
D: | 11 Jul 1946 |
Benambra VIC |
PENDERGAST Margaret Elizabeth Abt 1869-1904 |
PENDERGAST Margaret Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 29 May 1904 |
Benambra VIC |
HODGSON Annie May 1880-1952 |
HODGSON Annie May | |
B: | 14 Apr 1880 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 21 Mar 1952 |
Omeo VIC |
MATTHEWS John Thomas 1865-1956 |
MATTHEWS John Thomas | |
B: | 23 Jan 1865 |
Modewarre VIC | |
D: | 19 Jul 1956 |
Catani VIC |
PENDERGAST Agnes Mary Abt 1875-1956 |
PENDERGAST Agnes Mary | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 2 Jul 1956 |
Kooweerup VIC |
MATTHEWS Richard Josiah Abt 1866-1947 |
MATTHEWS Richard Josiah | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 6 Apr 1947 |
Omeo VIC |
PENDERGAST Sarah Isabella Abt 1869-1929 |
PENDERGAST Sarah Isabella | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 1929 |
Omeo VIC |
MATTHEWS Albert Alfred Abt 1868-1932 |
MATTHEWS Albert Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 6 May 1932 |
Benambra VIC |
HODGSON Ruby 1879-1950 |
HODGSON Ruby | |
B: | 16 Jan 1879 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 6 May 1950 |
Omeo VIC |
MATTHEWS Samuel Murdoch 1869-1950 |
MATTHEWS Samuel Murdoch | |
B: | 3 Nov 1869 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 4 Sep 1950 |
Chelsea VIC |
DOWN Florence Emily Abt 1879-1971 |
DOWN Florence Emily | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Millom CUM | |
D: | 1971 |
Heidelberg VIC |
MATTHEWS Flora Elizabeth Jane 1872-1945 |
MATTHEWS Flora Elizabeth Jane | |
B: | 21 Nov 1872 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 1 May 1945 |
OAKEY Arthur 1877-1944 |
OAKEY Arthur | |
B: | 3 Apr 1877 |
Penarth GLA | |
D: | 14 Aug 1944 |
MATTHEWS Walter William 1874-1958 |
MATTHEWS Walter William | |
B: | 9 Sep 1874 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 1 Sep 1958 |
Koo-Wee-Rup VIC |
EVANS Victoria Alberta 1884-1965 |
EVANS Victoria Alberta | |
B: | 11 Apr 1884 |
Thowgla VIC | |
D: | 2 Jul 1965 |
Glenhuntly VIC |
MATTHEWS Charles Frederick 1876-1948 |
MATTHEWS Charles Frederick | |
B: | 29 Mar 1876 |
Mount Moriac VIC | |
D: | 13 Aug 1948 |
Bairnsdale VIC |
KING) Margaret SIMPSON (m.n. 1876-1970 |
KING) Margaret SIMPSON (m.n. | |
B: | 6 Jan 1876 |
Cobungra VIC | |
D: | 16 Mar 1970 |
Warrnambool VIC |
MATTHEWS Margaret Annie 1877-1916 |
MATTHEWS Margaret Annie | |
B: | 12 Apr 1877 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 20 Apr 1916 |
Benambra VIC |
SOUTTER James Alexander 1870-1949 |
SOUTTER James Alexander | |
B: | 25 Apr 1870 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 12 Nov 1949 |
Omeo VIC |
MATTHEWS Ada Mary 1878-1964 |
MATTHEWS Ada Mary | |
B: | 10 Nov 1878 |
Omeo VIC | |
D: | 16 May 1964 |
Bairnsdale VIC |
MATTHEWS Mabel Triphena 1882-1952 |
MATTHEWS Mabel Triphena | |
B: | 9 Mar 1882 |
Myers Street, Geelong VIC | |
D: | 7 Oct 1952 |
Coburg VIC |
FARR Charles Frederick 1879-1929 |
FARR Charles Frederick | |
B: | 2 Oct 1879 |
Carlton VIC | |
D: | 20 May 1929 |
Coburg VIC |
JOHNS Susannah Abt 1839-1915 |
JOHNS Susannah | |
B: | Abt 1839 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 16 Jun 1915 |
Omeo VIC |
MATTHEWS James 1831-1906 |
MATTHEWS James | |
B: | 9 Oct 1831 |
Paul CON | |
D: | 17 Mar 1906 |
Morass Creek, Benambra VIC |
JOHNS Joseph James Abt 1842-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Joseph James | |
B: | Abt 1842 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Sophia Grace Walter Abt 1844-1863 |
JOHNS Sophia Grace Walter | |
B: | Abt 1844 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 9 Jun 1863 |
Chilwell VIC |
JOHNS Samuel 1847-Yes, date unknown |
JOHNS Samuel | |
B: | Between Jan 1847 and Mar 1847 |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
FARR Pauline Emily Jane 1873-1957 |
FARR Pauline Emily Jane | |
B: | 5 Aug 1873 |
North Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 15 Jul 1957 |
Malvern VIC |
TANSLEY Edwin Abt 1866-1947 |
TANSLEY Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1866 |
ENG | |
D: | 1947 |
Malvern VIC |
FARR Edith Maud Abt 1877-1909 |
FARR Edith Maud | |
B: | Abt 1877 |
Carlton VIC | |
D: | 25 May 1909 |
Fitzroy VIC |
FARR Charles Frederick 1879-1929 |
FARR Charles Frederick | |
B: | 2 Oct 1879 |
Carlton VIC | |
D: | 20 May 1929 |
Coburg VIC |
MATTHEWS Mabel Triphena 1882-1952 |
MATTHEWS Mabel Triphena | |
B: | 9 Mar 1882 |
Myers Street, Geelong VIC | |
D: | 7 Oct 1952 |
Coburg VIC |
FARR Herbert Alfred Abt 1881-1955 |
FARR Herbert Alfred | |
B: | Abt 1881 |
Carlton VIC | |
D: | 1955 |
Windsor VIC |
HENEY Christina 1883-1933 |
HENEY Christina | |
B: | 11 Sep 1883 |
Hotham Hill VIC | |
D: | 3 Jun 1933 |
Mary Street, Windsor VIC |
PUNSHON Ruby Abt 1894-1950 |
PUNSHON Ruby | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
Bendigo VIC | |
D: | 1950 |
FARR Amelia Margaret Abt 1884-1957 |
FARR Amelia Margaret | |
B: | Abt 1884 |
Fitzroy VIC | |
D: | 1957 |
Brunswick VIC |
MACKEY Edward Maxwell Singleton Abt 1879-Yes, date unknown |
MACKEY Edward Maxwell Singleton | |
B: | Abt 1879 |
Carlton VIC | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
FARR Walter Percy Joshua, DSO 1889-1940 |
FARR Walter Percy Joshua, DSO | |
B: | 21 Nov 1889 |
South Fitzroy VIC | |
D: | 16 Nov 1940 |
12 Carrara Road, Vaucluse NSW |
BOWDEN Ionie St. Clair 1889-1941 |
BOWDEN Ionie St. Clair | |
B: | 1889 |
Tarraville VIC | |
D: | Aug 1941 |
Yarram VIC |
JOHNS Jane Walter 1849-1923 |
JOHNS Jane Walter | |
B: | Jun 1849 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 14 Mar 1923 |
'Bedfordia', 3 Drysdale Street, Malvern VIC |
FARR Charles 1848-1911 |
FARR Charles | |
B: | Jul 1848 |
Howden YKS | |
D: | 9 Feb 1911 |
31 Bell Street, Fitzroy VIC |
VANSTONE Albert Ernest Abt 1869-1873 |
VANSTONE Albert Ernest | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 17 Jun 1873 |
Hobart TAS |
VANSTONE Amanda Jane Abt 1871-1958 |
VANSTONE Amanda Jane | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Chilwell VIC | |
D: | 17 Mar 1958 |
Footscray VIC |
STEPHENS Leonard Arthur Abt 1873-1927 |
STEPHENS Leonard Arthur | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Clunes VIC | |
D: | 18 May 1927 |
Footscray VIC |
VANSTONE Arthur Frederick Abt 1872-1924 |
VANSTONE Arthur Frederick | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1924 |
Wonthaggi VIC |
HUGO Sarah Jane Abt 1885-1958 |
HUGO Sarah Jane | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
Yandoit VIC | |
D: | 19 Jun 1958 |
Footscray VIC |
VANSTONE Flora Margaret, (probable twin) Abt 1875-1891 |
VANSTONE Flora Margaret, (probable twin) | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 1891 |
Smeaton VIC |
VANSTONE James, (probable twin) Abt 1875-1875 |
VANSTONE James, (probable twin) | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
Ashby VIC | |
D: | 1875 |
Ashby VIC |
VANSTONE Thomas Rupert Abt 1878-1938 |
VANSTONE Thomas Rupert | |
B: | Abt 1878 |
Springmount, near Creswick VIC | |
D: | 1938 |
Wonthaggi VIC |
VANSTONE William Joshua Abt 1885-1953 |
VANSTONE William Joshua | |
B: | Abt 1885 |
Allendale VIC | |
D: | 6 Oct 1953 |
Bunyip VIC |
BAUM Rubina Sophia 1890-1964 |
BAUM Rubina Sophia | |
B: | 25 Jul 1890 |
Stratford VIC | |
D: | 26 Nov 1964 |
Dandenong VIC |
JOHNS Tryphena Walter 1851-1920 |
JOHNS Tryphena Walter | |
B: | 13 Sep 1851 |
Buckland Brewer DEV | |
D: | 12 Oct 1920 |
Smeaton VIC |
VANSTONE Alfred James 1846-1907 |
VANSTONE Alfred James | |
B: | 1 Mar 1846 |
Hobart TAS | |
D: | 1 Oct 1907 |
Smeaton VIC |
WALTER Margaret Julia Abt 1808-1894 |
WALTER Margaret Julia | |
B: | Abt 1808 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 20 Jun 1894 |
7 Harrison Crescent, Hawthorn VIC |
JOHNS William Abt 1801-1882 |
JOHNS William | |
B: | Abt 1801 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 26 Jun 1882 |
Geelong VIC |
WALTER Elizabeth 1836-1852 |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Mar 1836 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 1852 |
WALTER Emma Abt 1841-1862 |
WALTER Emma | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
Alwington DEV | |
D: | 16 Nov 1862 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Laban V. Abt 1869-1891 |
WALTER Laban V. | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
D: | 8 Jul 1891 |
WALTER John Wesley Abt 1876-1949 |
WALTER John Wesley | |
B: | Abt 1876 |
CAN | |
D: | 1949 |
NAYLOR Charlotte E. 1868-1918 |
NAYLOR Charlotte E. | |
B: | 1 Feb 1868 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 7 Jan 1918 |
Wingham, Huron ONT |
WALTER William Richard 1884-1884 |
WALTER William Richard | |
B: | Aug 1884 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 1 Nov 1884 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT |
WALTER Richard B. Abt 1841-1892 |
WALTER Richard B. | |
B: | Abt 1841 |
Alwington DEV | |
D: | 12 Feb 1892 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT |
VANSTONE Annie Maria Abt 1848-1927 |
VANSTONE Annie Maria | |
B: | Abt 1848 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 8 Jun 1927 |
ONT |
WALTER William 1843-1852 |
WALTER William | |
B: | Between Jul 1843 and Sep 1843 |
Alwington DEV | |
D: | Between Jul 1852 and Sep 1852 |
Holsworthy DEV |
WALTER Mary Jane Abt 1846-1934 |
WALTER Mary Jane | |
B: | Abt 1846 |
Alwington DEV | |
D: | 12 Apr 1934 |
ANSLEY John Wesley 1833-1915 |
ANSLEY John Wesley | |
B: | 1833 |
Kingston, Frontenac ONT | |
D: | 28 Nov 1915 |
ONT |
WALTER Sarah Ann 1848-Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Sarah Ann | |
B: | Between Jul 1848 and Sep 1848 |
Alwington DEV | |
D: | Yes, date unknown |
WALTER Thomas 1851-1929 |
WALTER Thomas | |
B: | Between Jul 1851 and Sep 1851 |
Alwington DEV | |
D: | 26 Oct 1929 |
Wingham Cemetery, Turnberry Twp., Huron ONT |
DROST Eleanor Jane 1851-1922 |
DROST Eleanor Jane | |
B: | 11 Dec 1851 |
ONT | |
D: | 24 Sep 1922 |
WALTER John Abt 1856-1877 |
WALTER John | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | |
D: | 1877 |
ONT |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann Abt 1858-1862 |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann | |
B: | Abt 1858 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1862 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Sophia Abt 1860-1862 |
WALTER Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1862 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER Richard Abt 1810-1896 |
WALTER Richard | |
B: | Abt 1810 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 16 May 1896 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT |
VANSTONE Margaret 1815-1892 |
VANSTONE Margaret | |
B: | 4 May 1815 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 25 Jan 1892 |
East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT |
WALTER Elizabeth Abt 1812-1815 |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1812 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 1815 |
WALTER Richard John Penny 1883-1969 |
WALTER Richard John Penny | |
B: | 21 May 1883 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 30 Jul 1969 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
BISSETT Elizabeth 1885-1954 |
BISSETT Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Mar 1885 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1954 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER John Penney Abt 1838-1922 |
WALTER John Penney | |
B: | Abt 1838 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 10 Nov 1922 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
LASHAM Ellen 1846-1923 |
LASHAM Ellen | |
B: | Jul 1846 |
D: | 20 Sep 1923 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
WALTER James 1812-1839 |
WALTER James | |
B: | 17 Dec 1812 |
'East Ash Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 18 Mar 1839 |
'East Ash Farm', Bradworthy DEV |
PENNEY Elizabeth 1817-1899 |
PENNEY Elizabeth | |
B: | 15 Jun 1817 |
Abbotsham DEV | |
D: | 20 Oct 1899 |
Chittlehampton DEV |
WALTER Elizabeth Abt 1815-1815 |
WALTER Elizabeth | |
B: | Abt 1815 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | Sep 1815 |
Bradworthy DEV |
GINN Ada Helen 1865-1930 |
GINN Ada Helen | |
B: | 13 Feb 1865 |
ONT | |
D: | 1 Oct 1930 |
ONT |
GINN Thomas W. 1866-1897 |
GINN Thomas W. | |
B: | 1866 |
D: | 11 Mar 1897 |
GINN Nettie 1869-1947 |
GINN Nettie | |
B: | 14 Feb 1869 |
ONT | |
D: | 25 May 1947 |
ONT |
GINN William John 1870-1890 |
GINN William John | |
B: | 1870 |
ONT | |
D: | 9 Nov 1890 |
ONT |
GINN Oswald 1872-1959 |
GINN Oswald | |
B: | 24 Apr 1872 |
ONT | |
D: | 1959 |
ONT |
GLEDHILL J. Elizabeth 1878-1945 |
GLEDHILL J. Elizabeth | |
B: | 1878 |
ONT | |
D: | 1945 |
ONT |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann 1843-1891 |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann | |
B: | 7 Nov 1843 |
DEV | |
D: | 29 Apr 1891 |
ONT |
GINN Thomas 1842-1915 |
GINN Thomas | |
B: | 10 May 1842 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 23 Jan 1915 |
ONT |
WALTER Mary Jane 1846-1875 |
WALTER Mary Jane | |
B: | 26 Mar 1846 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 25 Jul 1875 |
WALTER Warner Willsea 1880-1964 |
WALTER Warner Willsea | |
B: | 1880 |
D: | 1964 |
TYNDAL Cora T. 1880-1945 |
TYNDAL Cora T. | |
B: | 1880 |
D: | 1945 |
WALTER Ann Allin 1881-1950 |
WALTER Ann Allin | |
B: | 7 Oct 1881 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1950 |
WALTER Harold 1887-1963 |
WALTER Harold | |
B: | 1887 |
D: | 1963 |
WALTER Audrey A. 1895-1969 |
WALTER Audrey A. | |
B: | 1895 |
D: | 1969 |
WALTER John Allin 1848-1934 |
WALTER John Allin | |
B: | 6 Nov 1848 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 12 Dec 1934 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
MCMANUS Letitia E. 1856-Abt 1937 |
MCMANUS Letitia E. | |
B: | 24 Sep 1856 |
Huron ONT | |
D: | Abt 1937 |
LINDSAY Mary Ann Matilda 1872-1917 |
LINDSAY Mary Ann Matilda | |
B: | 11 Mar 1872 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 26 Jul 1917 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY David Albert 1874-1923 |
LINDSAY David Albert | |
B: | 8 Feb 1874 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1 Oct 1923 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY William Christopher 1875-1934 |
LINDSAY William Christopher | |
B: | 21 Sep 1875 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 9 Mar 1934 |
Okanagan Falls BC |
COULSON Bertha Jane 1888-1984 |
COULSON Bertha Jane | |
B: | 19 Nov 1888 |
Nanaimo BC | |
D: | 16 Jul 1984 |
Oliver BC |
LINDSAY Frederick John 1878-1928 |
LINDSAY Frederick John | |
B: | 3 Mar 1878 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 14 Dec 1928 |
Gibson Landing BC |
LINDSAY Walter Lorne 1880-1928 |
LINDSAY Walter Lorne | |
B: | 6 Jan 1880 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 21 Jan 1928 |
Colton CA |
LINDSAY Sophia Jane 1881-1941 |
LINDSAY Sophia Jane | |
B: | 16 Oct 1881 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 10 Jun 1941 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY Fanny Ada 1885-1921 |
LINDSAY Fanny Ada | |
B: | 8 Sep 1885 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 14 Mar 1921 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY Benjamin Howard 1887-1899 |
LINDSAY Benjamin Howard | |
B: | 13 Jan 1887 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1899 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY Margaret Louisa Pearl 1889-1951 |
LINDSAY Margaret Louisa Pearl | |
B: | 11 Jun 1889 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1 May 1951 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY Sarah May 1892-1950 |
LINDSAY Sarah May | |
B: | 21 Mar 1892 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 20 May 1950 |
Agassiz, Kent Co. BC |
LINDSAY George Allen 1894-1957 |
LINDSAY George Allen | |
B: | 23 Dec 1894 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 7 May 1957 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
RUNSTEDLER Emma 1892-1972 |
RUNSTEDLER Emma | |
B: | 1892 |
D: | 1972 |
WALTER Sarah Emma 1851-1935 |
WALTER Sarah Emma | |
B: | 29 Aug 1851 |
Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 19 Nov 1935 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
LINDSAY David Christopher 1840-1904 |
LINDSAY David Christopher | |
B: | 25 Feb 1840 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 7 Dec 1904 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Royland Allin, MC 1890-1918 |
WALTER Royland Allin, MC | |
B: | 26 Aug 1890 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 29 Sep 1918 |
No. 33 Casualty Clearing Station, Ligny-Saint-Flochel, Pas-de-Calais FRA |
WALTER Howard 1892-1960 |
WALTER Howard | |
B: | 1892 |
D: | 1960 |
FIFE Gladys 1897-1995 |
FIFE Gladys | |
B: | 1897 |
D: | 1995 |
WALTER Florence 1894-1896 |
WALTER Florence | |
B: | 1894 |
D: | 1896 |
WALTER William 1854-1933 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 27 Sep 1854 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 2 Nov 1933 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
COX Susanna 1855-1934 |
COX Susanna | |
B: | 1855 |
D: | 1934 |
ONT |
WALTER Sophia Allin 1857-1929 |
WALTER Sophia Allin | |
B: | 3 Jul 1857 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 2 Feb 1929 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Louisa Helen 1859-1944 |
WALTER Louisa Helen | |
B: | 23 Sep 1859 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 1944 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER Fanny Regina 1861-1940 |
WALTER Fanny Regina | |
B: | 8 Sep 1861 |
Goderich, Huron ONT | |
D: | 12 Feb 1940 |
ANDERSON Alexander Rose 1859-1943 |
ANDERSON Alexander Rose | |
B: | 1859 |
CAN | |
D: | 1943 |
ONT |
WALTER Matilda Eliza 1865-1934 |
WALTER Matilda Eliza | |
B: | 16 Jul 1865 |
Colborne, Huron ONT | |
D: | 20 Nov 1934 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
WALTER William 1817-1899 |
WALTER William | |
B: | 16 Jan 1817 |
West Putford DEV | |
D: | 31 Jul 1899 |
Goderich, Huron ONT |
ALLIN Sally 1821-1901 |
ALLIN Sally | |
B: | 19 Nov 1821 |
Sutcombe DEV | |
D: | 9 Dec 1901 |
Colborne, Huron ONT |
VANSTONE Elizabeth Jane Abt 1775-1858 |
VANSTONE Elizabeth Jane | |
B: | Abt 1775 |
'Thriverton Farm', West Putford DEV | |
D: | 1 Jun 1858 |
Bideford DEV |
WALTER John Oxenham Abt 1782-1852 |
WALTER John Oxenham | |
B: | Abt 1782 |
'Heath Farm', Bradworthy DEV | |
D: | 10 Feb 1852 |
'Hembury Castle Farm', Buckland Brewer DEV |