Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
(Notes: You may have to scroll down or right to see chart.)
SMITH Fergus Jago, MLC 1843-1924 |
SMITH Fergus Jago, MLC | |
B: | 8 Jun 1843 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 25 Jan 1924 |
Bathurst NSW |
MACHATTIE Emily Grace 1847-1925 |
MACHATTIE Emily Grace | |
B: | 25 Jan 1847 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 30 May 1925 |
Bathurst NSW |
SMITH Cecil Machattie Abt 1882-1926 |
SMITH Cecil Machattie | |
B: | Abt 1882 |
D: | 6 Oct 1926 |
Cudal NSW |
SMITH Lancelot Machattie 1885-1956 |
SMITH Lancelot Machattie | |
B: | 1885 |
D: | Mar 1956 |
Orange NSW |
SPROULE Bertha Chatto St. George, OBE 1892-1984 |
SPROULE Bertha Chatto St. George, OBE | |
B: | 25 Feb 1892 |
Kew VIC | |
D: | 30 Dec 1984 |
Orange NSW |
SMITH Lancelot Noel 1845-1931 |
SMITH Lancelot Noel | |
B: | 22 Feb 1845 |
Leeming YKS | |
D: | 1 May 1931 |
Molong NSW |
MACHATTIE Gertrude Jane Stuart 1848-1889 |
MACHATTIE Gertrude Jane Stuart | |
B: | 27 Apr 1848 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 7 Oct 1889 |
Molong NSW |
BROWN Emily Louise Studd -1942 |
BROWN Emily Louise Studd | |
D: | Feb 1942 |
Orange NSW |
LONG-INNES George Massey, MA 1866-1919 |
LONG-INNES George Massey, MA | |
B: | 27 Mar 1866 |
Ryde NSW | |
D: | 21 Jun 1919 |
Sydney NSW |
LONG-INNES Edward Cecil 1868-1955 |
LONG-INNES Edward Cecil | |
B: | 20 Apr 1868 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 14 Mar 1955 |
Hon. Mr. Justice LONG-INNES Reginald Heath | |
B: | 17 Nov 1869 |
Double Bay NSW | |
D: | 26 May 1947 |
Medlow Bath NSW |
MCCARTIE Mary Louise 1882-1960 |
MCCARTIE Mary Louise | |
B: | 1882 |
Cowra NSW | |
D: | 5 Sep 1960 |
Katoomba NSW |
LONG-INNES Clive Selwyn 1871-1948 |
LONG-INNES Clive Selwyn | |
B: | 16 Jul 1871 |
Paddington NSW | |
D: | 22 Oct 1948 |
Fairfield, Walton-on-the-Hill SRY |
LONG-INNES Mary Ethel 1873-1964 |
LONG-INNES Mary Ethel | |
B: | 2 Jan 1873 |
Paddington NSW | |
D: | 27 Sep 1964 |
Kensington MDX |
LONG-INNES Eleanor Clara 1874-1877 |
LONG-INNES Eleanor Clara | |
B: | 26 Feb 1874 |
Paddington NSW | |
D: | 8 Mar 1877 |
ENG |
LONG-INNES Percival Selwyn, MC 1879-1952 |
LONG-INNES Percival Selwyn, MC | |
B: | 16 Mar 1879 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 19 Jul 1952 |
LND |
LONG-INNES John Erskine 1882-1882 |
LONG-INNES John Erskine | |
B: | 1882 |
Paddington NSW | |
D: | 1882 |
Woollahra NSW |
Lady SMITH Emily Janet 1846-1928 |
Lady SMITH Emily Janet | |
B: | 22 Feb 1846 |
D: | 1928 |
Marlow BKM |
Sir LONG-INNES Joseph George, KC 1834-1896 |
Sir LONG-INNES Joseph George, KC | |
B: | 16 Oct 1834 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 28 Oct 1896 |
LND |
SMITH Edwin Ambrose 1848-1908 |
SMITH Edwin Ambrose | |
B: | 4 Jan 1848 |
D: | 8 Jan 1908 |
SMITH Claudius 1849-1933 |
SMITH Claudius | |
B: | 22 Oct 1849 |
D: | 24 Jun 1933 |
SMITH Fanny Blanche 1851-1935 |
SMITH Fanny Blanche | |
B: | 15 Jul 1851 |
D: | 15 Dec 1935 |
SMITH Helen Evangeline 1853-1945 |
SMITH Helen Evangeline | |
B: | 5 Aug 1853 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 14 Feb 1945 |
SMITH Annie 1855-1938 |
SMITH Annie | |
B: | 2 Aug 1855 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 9 Dec 1938 |
BARTON Charles Hampton, MLA 1848-1912 |
BARTON Charles Hampton, MLA | |
B: | 1848 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 21 Jun 1912 |
Sydney NSW |
SMITH Mary Edith 1857-1925 |
SMITH Mary Edith | |
B: | 29 Mar 1857 |
D: | 9 Dec 1925 |
SMITH Kenneth Wallace, (twin) 1876-1956 |
SMITH Kenneth Wallace, (twin) | |
B: | 1876 |
D: | 13 Jun 1956 |
NSW |
SMITH Dudley, (twin) 1876- |
SMITH Dudley, (twin) | |
B: | 1876 |
SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC 1859-1891 |
SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC | |
B: | 15 Jul 1859 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 13 Nov 1891 |
Molong NSW |
SMITH Jessie Gertrude 1862-1945 |
SMITH Jessie Gertrude | |
B: | 4 Jan 1862 |
D: | 19 Dec 1945 |
TOM Mary 1818-1912 |
TOM Mary | |
B: | 9 Oct 1818 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 16 Jul 1912 |
'Llanarth', Bathurst NSW |
SMITH John, MLC 1811-1895 |
SMITH John, MLC | |
B: | 19 May 1811 |
St. Keverne CON | |
D: | 1 Jan 1895 |
Ashfield NSW |
MONTGOMERY Henry Acheson 1875-1925 |
MONTGOMERY Henry Acheson | |
B: | 17 Dec 1875 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 8 Feb 1925 |
Newtown NSW |
ASTILL Maria Abt 1875- |
ASTILL Maria | |
B: | Abt 1875 |
MONTGOMERY Agnes Ann Elizabeth 1877-1957 |
MONTGOMERY Agnes Ann Elizabeth | |
B: | 23 Nov 1877 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1957 |
Ryde NSW |
MONTGOMERY Ellen Amy Kate 1878-1964 |
MONTGOMERY Ellen Amy Kate | |
B: | 3 Mar 1878 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 3 Aug 1964 |
Orange NSW |
MONTGOMERY John Tom 1880-Abt 1958 |
MONTGOMERY John Tom | |
B: | 13 Mar 1880 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | Abt 1958 |
Tamworth NSW |
MONTGOMERY William Randolph 1881-1883 |
MONTGOMERY William Randolph | |
B: | 2 Jun 1881 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1 Nov 1883 |
Orange NSW |
MONTGOMERY Francis James 1885-1958 |
MONTGOMERY Francis James | |
B: | 27 Mar 1885 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 20 Mar 1958 |
Bondi NSW |
TOM Wilhelmena Ann 1846-1927 |
TOM Wilhelmena Ann | |
B: | 19 Feb 1846 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 13 Jul 1927 |
Woollahra NSW |
MONTGOMERY Francis James Abt 1845-1885 |
MONTGOMERY Francis James | |
B: | Abt 1845 |
D: | 25 Feb 1885 |
TOM Fanny Jane 1849-1935 |
TOM Fanny Jane | |
B: | 15 Jun 1849 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 1935 |
Orange NSW |
TOM James Dunlop 1853-1950 |
TOM James Dunlop | |
B: | 20 Sep 1853 |
'Old Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | Jan 1950 |
Brisbane QLD |
LISTER Annie Una 1880-1919 |
LISTER Annie Una | |
B: | 29 Jun 1880 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 23 Jun 1919 |
Balmain South NSW |
LISTER Ida Elder Pymble 1881-1955 |
LISTER Ida Elder Pymble | |
B: | 16 Aug 1881 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 9 Aug 1955 |
NSW |
HOGG Alfred Harold 1888-1953 |
HOGG Alfred Harold | |
B: | 1888 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 3 May 1953 |
LISTER Fanny Ina 1883-1961 |
LISTER Fanny Ina | |
B: | 6 Sep 1883 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 10 Dec 1961 |
4 Arkland Street, Cammeray NSW |
CRAWSHAW Conrad 1885-1966 |
CRAWSHAW Conrad | |
B: | 17 Jun 1885 |
Woolloomooloo NSW | |
D: | 5 Jan 1966 |
Fairfield NSW |
LISTER Olive Emily 1885-1973 |
LISTER Olive Emily | |
B: | 25 Feb 1885 |
Carcoar NSW | |
D: | 6 Mar 1973 |
Point Clare NSW |
MOULDER Charles Randolph Hamilton 1887-1969 |
MOULDER Charles Randolph Hamilton | |
B: | 30 May 1887 |
Condobolin NSW | |
D: | 25 Aug 1969 |
Point Clare NSW |
LISTER Katie Maude 1886-1973 |
LISTER Katie Maude | |
B: | 13 Oct 1886 |
'Woodstock', Cargo Road, Orange NSW | |
D: | 2 Jun 1973 |
Blayney NSW |
GLASSON John Henry 1854-1944 |
GLASSON John Henry | |
B: | 24 Jun 1854 |
'Tremearne', Breage CON | |
D: | 10 Apr 1944 |
'Stanfield', Carcoar NSW |
LISTER Pansy Ruberta 1888-1893 |
LISTER Pansy Ruberta | |
B: | 20 Nov 1888 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 1893 |
Cargo NSW |
LISTER Lucy Lina 1891-1891 |
LISTER Lucy Lina | |
B: | 29 Jan 1891 |
Cargo NSW | |
D: | 1891 |
Orange NSW |
LISTER John Hardman Australia 1892-1958 |
LISTER John Hardman Australia | |
B: | 11 Jun 1892 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 27 Aug 1958 |
Penrith NSW |
BEACROFT Catherine Mary Ima 1892-1941 |
BEACROFT Catherine Mary Ima | |
B: | 28 Nov 1892 |
St. Marys NSW | |
D: | 19 May 1941 |
LISTER Sidney Harold Thomas 1895-1918 |
LISTER Sidney Harold Thomas | |
B: | 11 Oct 1895 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 14 May 1918 |
Morlancourt, Somme, Hauts-de-France FRA |
LISTER Norman Lyle 1897-1976 |
LISTER Norman Lyle | |
B: | 16 Oct 1897 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 23 Feb 1976 |
NSW |
HOLDORF Mavis Lillian 1909-1990 |
HOLDORF Mavis Lillian | |
B: | 1909 |
Lismore NSW | |
D: | 1990 |
LISTER Clarice Ethelwyn 1901-1982 |
LISTER Clarice Ethelwyn | |
B: | 7 Feb 1901 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1982 |
Gresham NSW |
GLASSON John Paull 1898-1990 |
GLASSON John Paull | |
B: | 5 Nov 1898 |
Carcoar NSW | |
D: | 31 Jan 1990 |
Canobolas NSW |
TOM Emily Australia 1856-1938 |
TOM Emily Australia | |
B: | 29 Mar 1856 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 18 Jun 1938 |
Orange NSW |
LISTER Thomas Sydney 1840-1920 |
LISTER Thomas Sydney | |
B: | 24 Sep 1840 |
Sydney NSW | |
D: | 8 May 1920 |
Orange NSW |
TOM William John 1859-1942 |
TOM William John | |
B: | 18 Apr 1859 |
D: | 2 Jun 1942 |
TOM Catherine Lane 1862-1946 |
TOM Catherine Lane | |
B: | 5 Jun 1862 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 1946 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Hamilton H. 1865- |
TOM Hamilton H. | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange NSW |
TOM John 1820-1895 |
TOM John | |
B: | 28 Apr 1820 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 1 Aug 1895 |
Ophir NSW |
ELDER Ann 1821-1902 |
ELDER Ann | |
B: | 27 Jun 1821 |
'Elder House', Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 7 Nov 1902 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Annie Selina Abt 1856-1861 |
TOM Annie Selina | |
B: | Abt 1856 |
D: | 24 Dec 1861 |
TOM James Wesley 1859-1861 |
TOM James Wesley | |
B: | 1859 |
Flemington VIC | |
D: | 1861 |
VIC |
GREEN Alice 1888-1970 |
GREEN Alice | |
B: | 1888 |
South Melbourne VIC | |
D: | 1970 |
Canterbury VIC |
GREEN Ernest 1893-1958 |
GREEN Ernest | |
B: | 1893 |
Collingwood VIC | |
D: | 1958 |
Kew VIC |
TREWALLA Bessy Noel Abt 1892-1985 |
TREWALLA Bessy Noel | |
B: | Abt 1892 |
D: | 1985 |
Kew VIC |
GREEN John Hurst 1896-1964 |
GREEN John Hurst | |
B: | 1896 |
D: | 13 Jul 1964 |
Parkville VIC |
TOM Emily Blanche 1864-1952 |
TOM Emily Blanche | |
B: | 24 May 1864 |
Chintin VIC | |
D: | 4 Jul 1952 |
Kew VIC |
GREEN John Hurst 1854-1931 |
GREEN John Hurst | |
B: | 11 Aug 1854 |
D: | 24 Nov 1931 |
92 Albert Street, East Melbourne VIC |
TOM Marion 1914- |
TOM Marion | |
B: | 1914 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM William Ernest 1916-1982 |
TOM William Ernest | |
B: | 20 Feb 1916 |
Chintin VIC | |
D: | 22 Jan 1982 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM James 1919-1983 |
TOM James | |
B: | 1919 |
Romsey VIC | |
D: | 26 Aug 1983 |
Chintin VIC |
TOM William Ernest 1866-1936 |
TOM William Ernest | |
B: | 1866 |
Kilmore VIC | |
D: | 3 Mar 1936 |
Romsey VIC |
OCHILTREE Muriel Anne Abt 1894-1958 |
OCHILTREE Muriel Anne | |
B: | Abt 1894 |
D: | 19 Oct 1958 |
Romsey VIC |
MCDONELL Kenneth 1906-1980 |
MCDONELL Kenneth | |
B: | 1906 |
Wallan VIC | |
D: | 22 Oct 1980 |
Richmond VIC |
MCDONELL James Tom 1910-2000 |
MCDONELL James Tom | |
B: | 11 Jun 1910 |
Wallan VIC | |
D: | 27 Jul 2000 |
TOM Edith Eliza 1869-1933 |
TOM Edith Eliza | |
B: | 1869 |
Darraweit Guim VIC | |
D: | 25 Dec 1933 |
Kilmore VIC |
MCDONELL Duncan Abt 1859-1936 |
MCDONELL Duncan | |
B: | Abt 1859 |
D: | 26 Aug 1936 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM Jean 1915-2000 |
TOM Jean | |
B: | 20 Dec 1915 |
Romsey VIC | |
D: | 15 Aug 2000 |
BECKINGSALE Herbert Bilton 1915-1998 |
BECKINGSALE Herbert Bilton | |
B: | 14 Aug 1915 |
Castlemaine VIC | |
D: | 11 May 1998 |
TOM James Matthew 1871-1948 |
TOM James Matthew | |
B: | 1871 |
Preston VIC | |
D: | 17 Oct 1948 |
Glen Iris VIC |
WHITE Mary Lilian Abt 1886-1944 |
WHITE Mary Lilian | |
B: | Abt 1886 |
D: | 24 Oct 1944 |
Chintin VIC |
MITCHELL Janet 1905- |
MITCHELL Janet | |
B: | 1905 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM Mary Emma 1874-1945 |
TOM Mary Emma | |
B: | 1874 |
Preston VIC | |
D: | 1945 |
Romsey VIC |
MITCHELL John Abt 1873-1941 |
MITCHELL John | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
D: | 1941 |
Romsey VIC |
TOM James 1822-1898 |
TOM James | |
B: | 24 Mar 1822 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 7 Aug 1898 |
'Chintin Grange', Wallan VIC |
MCCAW Marion Abt 1830-1917 |
MCCAW Marion | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
D: | 17 Dec 1917 |
'The Grange', Chintin VIC |
TOM William 1853-1919 |
TOM William | |
B: | 1853 |
D: | 1919 |
Orange NSW |
MURRAY Laura Ethelene 1873-1956 |
MURRAY Laura Ethelene | |
B: | 1873 |
D: | 1956 |
Liverpool NSW |
TOM Lister Albert 1854-1931 |
TOM Lister Albert | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1931 |
Parramatta NSW |
TOM Amy Kathleen 1890-1965 |
TOM Amy Kathleen | |
B: | 1890 |
D: | 1965 |
St. Leonards NSW |
TOM Arthur Sebastapol 1855-1927 |
TOM Arthur Sebastapol | |
B: | 17 Dec 1855 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 10 Oct 1927 |
Orange NSW |
ARTHUR Annie Elizabeth 1856-1926 |
ARTHUR Annie Elizabeth | |
B: | 1856 |
St. George NSW | |
D: | 1926 |
Willoughby NSW |
TOM Alfred 1857-1933 |
TOM Alfred | |
B: | 30 Nov 1857 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1933 |
Parramatta NSW |
FISHER Thomas Henry 1874-1909 |
FISHER Thomas Henry | |
B: | 1874 |
Gilmandyke NSW | |
D: | 30 Apr 1909 |
Rockley NSW |
TOM Mary Susannah 1859-1936 |
TOM Mary Susannah | |
B: | 1859 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1936 |
Blacktown NSW |
UNDERWOOD Tom 1897- |
UNDERWOOD Tom | |
B: | 1897 |
Sydney NSW |
UNDERWOOD Cyril Hubert 1902-1931 |
UNDERWOOD Cyril Hubert | |
B: | 1902 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1931 |
Molong NSW |
TOM Louisa Adeline 1861-1932 |
TOM Louisa Adeline | |
B: | 1861 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1932 |
Parramatta NSW |
TOM Annie Lister 1863-1865 |
TOM Annie Lister | |
B: | 24 Sep 1863 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1865 |
TOM Lina Lister 1866-1933 |
TOM Lina Lister | |
B: | 1866 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1933 |
Chatswood NSW |
TREWEEKE Richard Harry Hoaking Abt 1861-1938 |
TREWEEKE Richard Harry Hoaking | |
B: | Abt 1861 |
D: | 1938 |
Woollahra NSW |
TOM Charles Cosma 1868-1868 |
TOM Charles Cosma | |
B: | 24 Feb 1868 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1868 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Sarah A. Abt 1869- |
TOM Sarah A. | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
TOM Lina Emma Theresa 1904-1986 |
TOM Lina Emma Theresa | |
B: | 1904 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 28 Sep 1986 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Annie Theresa 1869-1949 |
TOM Annie Theresa | |
B: | 20 Sep 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1949 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Matthew Henry Abt 1860-1948 |
TOM Matthew Henry | |
B: | Abt 1860 |
D: | 1948 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Frances Abt 1873- |
TOM Frances | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
TOM William 1823-1904 |
TOM William | |
B: | 23 Nov 1823 |
At sea aboard 'Jupiter' off Tasmania | |
D: | 3 Jul 1904 |
Blayney NSW |
LISTER Sarah Susanna 1830-1890 |
LISTER Sarah Susanna | |
B: | 15 Jul 1830 |
D: | 23 Sep 1890 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Selina Wilkinson 1852-1917 |
TOM Selina Wilkinson | |
B: | 1852 |
D: | 1917 |
Sydney NSW |
Unknown |
LANE Theodore Howard 1854-1928 |
LANE Theodore Howard | |
B: | 1854 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1928 |
Newcastle NSW |
TOM Albert C. 1854- |
TOM Albert C. | |
B: | 1854 |
TOM Thomas Elder 1859-1860 |
TOM Thomas Elder | |
B: | 1859 |
Wagga Wagga NSW | |
D: | 9 Jul 1860 |
Hunthawang NSW |
SHARP Mary I. 1884- |
SHARP Mary I. | |
B: | 1884 |
SHARP Albert A. 1889- |
SHARP Albert A. | |
B: | 1889 |
TOM Eliza A. 1861-1929 |
TOM Eliza A. | |
B: | 1861 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1929 |
Waverley NSW |
TOM Edward A. 1891- |
TOM Edward A. | |
B: | 1891 |
TOM Ruby A. 1894- |
TOM Ruby A. | |
B: | 1894 |
TOM William H. 1895- |
TOM William H. | |
B: | 1895 |
TOM Charles E.A. 1898- |
TOM Charles E.A. | |
B: | 1898 |
TOM Ivy M. 1899- |
TOM Ivy M. | |
B: | 1899 |
TOM Reginald T. 1901- |
TOM Reginald T. | |
B: | 1901 |
TOM Leslie G. 1902- |
TOM Leslie G. | |
B: | 1902 |
TOM Mildred M. 1904- |
TOM Mildred M. | |
B: | 1904 |
TOM Alice W. 1906- |
TOM Alice W. | |
B: | 1906 |
TOM Norman H. 1908- |
TOM Norman H. | |
B: | 1908 |
TOM Marjorie 1911- |
TOM Marjorie | |
B: | 1911 |
TOM William Edwin Abt 1863-1944 |
TOM William Edwin | |
B: | Abt 1863 |
D: | 28 Feb 1944 |
WENZELL Alice Sophia Abt 1868-1912 |
WENZELL Alice Sophia | |
B: | Abt 1868 |
D: | 10 Jul 1912 |
Parkes NSW |
TOM Annie Eva 1871-1877 |
TOM Annie Eva | |
B: | 1871 |
Forbes NSW | |
D: | 1877 |
Parkes NSW |
TOM Thomas 1825-1900 |
TOM Thomas | |
B: | 16 Aug 1825 |
D: | 4 Apr 1900 |
Bartlett's Creek NSW |
ELDER Wilhelmina Wemyss Abt 1824-1895 |
ELDER Wilhelmina Wemyss | |
B: | Abt 1824 |
D: | 25 Jan 1895 |
TOM Charles Pearson 1860-1923 |
TOM Charles Pearson | |
B: | 1860 |
QLD | |
D: | 1923 |
St. Leonards NSW |
TOM Henry Edward 1862-1864 |
TOM Henry Edward | |
B: | Mar 1862 |
QLD | |
D: | 22 Aug 1864 |
Brisbane QLD |
TOM Alfred Percy 1868- |
TOM Alfred Percy | |
B: | 1868 |
QLD |
TOM Henry 1827-1896 |
TOM Henry | |
B: | 4 Jun 1827 |
Kelso NSW | |
D: | 14 Jul 1896 |
Toowoomba QLD |
COLEMAN Emma Abt 1830- |
COLEMAN Emma | |
B: | Abt 1830 |
NSW |
TOM Matthew Brownrigg Abt 1852-1948 |
TOM Matthew Brownrigg | |
B: | Abt 1852 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1948 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Eric Nicholas 1890-1964 |
TOM Eric Nicholas | |
B: | 1890 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1964 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Gilbert Wesley 1892-1955 |
TOM Gilbert Wesley | |
B: | Sep 1892 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 24 May 1955 |
Orange NSW |
JOHNS Annie Elizabeth Ella | |
D: | 12 Jan 2001 |
TOM Clyde Stafford McCaw 1895- |
TOM Clyde Stafford McCaw | |
B: | 1895 |
NSW |
TOM Matthew Aubrey 1897- |
TOM Matthew Aubrey | |
B: | 1897 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Donald Hayward 1905-1993 |
TOM Donald Hayward | |
B: | 11 Jan 1905 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 14 Jul 1993 |
Coffs Harbour NSW |
TOM William Wesley B. 1860-1937 |
TOM William Wesley B. | |
B: | 1860 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 21 May 1937 |
Orange NSW |
BROWN Lilyon Jane Abt 1869-1962 |
BROWN Lilyon Jane | |
B: | Abt 1869 |
Manning River NSW | |
D: | 21 Mar 1962 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Annie Marion 1863-1936 |
TOM Annie Marion | |
B: | 1863 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 5 Sep 1936 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Nicholas C. 1865-1877 |
TOM Nicholas C. | |
B: | 1865 |
Orange General Cemetery, Orange NSW | |
D: | 1877 |
Orange NSW |
TOM James Sydney -1937 |
TOM James Sydney | |
D: | 1937 |
Molong NSW |
TOM Sydney Australia 1867-1954 |
TOM Sydney Australia | |
B: | 1867 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 28 Jun 1954 |
Manildra NSW |
TOM Margaret E. 1869-1870 |
TOM Margaret E. | |
B: | 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1870 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Nicholas 1829-1888 |
TOM Nicholas | |
B: | 11 Mar 1829 |
Tarana NSW | |
D: | 12 Oct 1888 |
Orange NSW |
MCCAW Eliza Abt 1833-1906 |
MCCAW Eliza | |
B: | Abt 1833 |
SCT | |
D: | 10 May 1906 |
Orange NSW |
TOM Louisa W. 1857- |
TOM Louisa W. | |
B: | 1857 |
NSW |
TOM Clara Ann 1858-1902 |
TOM Clara Ann | |
B: | 1858 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1902 |
Wellington NSW |
TOM Arthur William Edward | |
B: | 1862 |
TOM Charles 1831-1904 |
TOM Charles | |
B: | 1 Apr 1831 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 11 Jul 1904 |
Sydney NSW |
WEBB Florence Ellen 1883-1884 |
WEBB Florence Ellen | |
B: | 1883 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 24 Mar 1884 |
West Macquarie NSW |
WEBB Edmund Randolph, (twin) 1856-1889 |
WEBB Edmund Randolph, (twin) | |
B: | 24 Aug 1856 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 1889 |
NSW |
WEBB Thomas Herbert, (twin) | |
B: | 24 Aug 1856 |
Orange NSW |
WEBB Bruce 1893-1966 |
WEBB Bruce | |
B: | 1893 |
Newtown NSW | |
D: | 1966 |
BELL Kathleen L.D.H. 1899-1981 |
BELL Kathleen L.D.H. | |
B: | 1899 |
Mosman NSW | |
D: | 1981 |
WEBB Jean Bruce 1894-1996 |
WEBB Jean Bruce | |
B: | 1894 |
Newtown NSW | |
D: | 1996 |
WEBB Nelly Bruce 1899-1981 |
WEBB Nelly Bruce | |
B: | 1899 |
Blayney NSW | |
D: | 1981 |
WEBB Charles Edward 1858-1934 |
WEBB Charles Edward | |
B: | 1858 |
D: | 1934 |
BRUCE Isabella Alice 1861-1942 |
BRUCE Isabella Alice | |
B: | 1861 |
D: | 1942 |
WEBB Augusta A. 1859- |
WEBB Augusta A. | |
B: | 1859 |
WEBB James 1862- |
WEBB James | |
B: | 1862 |
WEBB Nancy Mitchell 1900-1987 |
WEBB Nancy Mitchell | |
B: | 1900 |
St. Peters NSW | |
D: | 1987 |
WEBB Grace Mitchell 1903-1994 |
WEBB Grace Mitchell | |
B: | 1903 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 26 Oct 1994 |
Orange NSW |
DALTON Brian M. 1905- |
DALTON Brian M. | |
B: | 1905 |
Orange NSW |
WEBB Alexander Mitchell, (twin) 1907-1967 |
WEBB Alexander Mitchell, (twin) | |
B: | 8 Jul 1907 |
Blayney NSW | |
D: | 21 Aug 1967 |
Guyra NSW |
WALLEN Ena Kathleen 1907- |
WALLEN Ena Kathleen | |
B: | 1907 |
Hunters Hill NSW |
WEBB Thomas Mitchell, (twin) 1907-1980 |
WEBB Thomas Mitchell, (twin) | |
B: | 1907 |
Blayney NSW | |
D: | 1980 |
NSW |
WHEATON Joan Elizabeth 1911-1981 |
WHEATON Joan Elizabeth | |
B: | 1911 |
Dubbo NSW | |
D: | 1981 |
NSW |
WEBB Ruth Mitchell 1910-1983 |
WEBB Ruth Mitchell | |
B: | 21 Jul 1910 |
Blayney NSW | |
D: | 15 Jun 1983 |
Lismore NSW |
UNDERWOOD Harry James 1909- |
UNDERWOOD Harry James | |
B: | 1909 |
Mudgee NSW |
WEBB Joan Mitchell 1912-1983 |
WEBB Joan Mitchell | |
B: | 25 Nov 1912 |
Blayney NSW | |
D: | 4 Nov 1983 |
Sydney NSW |
WEBB Mollie 1917-2010 |
WEBB Mollie | |
B: | 1917 |
D: | 2010 |
WEBB Barbara 1918-1991 |
WEBB Barbara | |
B: | 1918 |
D: | 1991 |
WEBB Hugh Claude 1863-1937 |
WEBB Hugh Claude | |
B: | 1863 |
NSW | |
D: | 14 Mar 1937 |
Orange NSW |
BRUCE Gertrude Maria Abt 1873-1956 |
BRUCE Gertrude Maria | |
B: | Abt 1873 |
Albury NSW | |
D: | 24 Nov 1956 |
Brisbane QLD |
WEBB Selina B. 1865- |
WEBB Selina B. | |
B: | 1865 |
WEBB Ada 1867- |
WEBB Ada | |
B: | 1867 |
WEBB Horace Wesley 1868-1870 |
WEBB Horace Wesley | |
B: | 28 Dec 1868 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 30 Jan 1870 |
WEBB Ellen Abt 1870- |
WEBB Ellen | |
B: | Abt 1870 |
WEBB Norman Abt 1872- |
WEBB Norman | |
B: | Abt 1872 |
WEBB Alfred Norman 1872-1872 |
WEBB Alfred Norman | |
B: | 1 Jan 1872 |
D: | 11 Mar 1872 |
TOM Emma Fletcher, (twin) 1833-1872 |
TOM Emma Fletcher, (twin) | |
B: | 27 Jul 1833 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 2 Dec 1872 |
Orange NSW |
WEBB Thomas Geake Abt 1826-1879 |
WEBB Thomas Geake | |
B: | Abt 1826 |
D: | 27 Nov 1879 |
TEMPEST George Alfred 1856- |
TEMPEST George Alfred | |
B: | 1856 |
Sydney NSW |
TEMPEST Emma Selina 1858- |
TEMPEST Emma Selina | |
B: | 1858 |
Geelong VIC |
CLIFTON Ethel Evangaline 1887-1921 |
CLIFTON Ethel Evangaline | |
B: | 4 Feb 1887 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 1921 |
CLIFTON Helen Mary 1889-1936 |
CLIFTON Helen Mary | |
B: | 8 Apr 1889 |
Burwood NSW | |
D: | 1936 |
Queanbeyan NSW |
CLIFTON Ella Maud 1890-1941 |
CLIFTON Ella Maud | |
B: | 8 Jul 1890 |
Burwood NSW | |
D: | 1941 |
Dubbo NSW |
ALLEN Arthur Davidson -1964 |
ALLEN Arthur Davidson | |
D: | 1964 |
Narromine NSW |
TEMPEST Helen Evangaline 1861-1912 |
TEMPEST Helen Evangaline | |
B: | 1861 |
Geelong VIC | |
D: | 16 Nov 1912 |
Burwood NSW |
Rev. CLIFTON John Henry Yes, date unknown-1903 |
Rev. CLIFTON John Henry | |
B: | Yes, date unknown |
D: | 1903 |
Burwood NSW |
TEMPEST Eileen Helen 1887- |
TEMPEST Eileen Helen | |
B: | 1887 |
East Macquarie NSW |
TEMPEST Arthur Roy 1888- |
TEMPEST Arthur Roy | |
B: | 1888 |
Sunny Corner NSW |
TEMPEST George Henry 1890-1952 |
TEMPEST George Henry | |
B: | 1890 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 9 Feb 1952 |
South Perth WA |
EAGOTT Annie Florence Abt 1897-1949 |
EAGOTT Annie Florence | |
B: | Abt 1897 |
D: | 1 Sep 1949 |
Perth WA |
TEMPEST Annie Lillian 1892- |
TEMPEST Annie Lillian | |
B: | 1892 |
Molong NSW |
TEMPEST Dolph L. 1896-1897 |
TEMPEST Dolph L. | |
B: | 1896 |
Molong NSW | |
D: | 1897 |
Molong NSW |
TEMPEST Arthur William 1863-1915 |
TEMPEST Arthur William | |
B: | 1863 |
Newtown VIC | |
D: | 24 Aug 1915 |
North Perth WA |
BYRNE Annie Josephine Abt 1865-1929 |
BYRNE Annie Josephine | |
B: | Abt 1865 |
D: | 4 Apr 1929 |
Perth WA |
BUSBY Edith M. 1884- |
BUSBY Edith M. | |
B: | 1884 |
Orange NSW |
BUSBY Helen M. 1886- |
BUSBY Helen M. | |
B: | 1886 |
Grenfell NSW |
BUSBY Frederick H. 1887- |
BUSBY Frederick H. | |
B: | 1887 |
Ashfield NSW |
BUSBY Alec L. 1892- |
BUSBY Alec L. | |
B: | 1892 |
Condobolin NSW |
BUSBY Marjorie E. 1901- |
BUSBY Marjorie E. | |
B: | 1901 |
Tumut NSW |
TEMPEST Edith 1864-1929 |
TEMPEST Edith | |
B: | 11 Jun 1864 |
Newtown VIC | |
D: | 14 Aug 1929 |
Barraba NSW |
BUSBY William F. 1856-1935 |
BUSBY William F. | |
B: | 1856 |
Windsor NSW | |
D: | 1935 |
Granville NSW |
TEMPEST Henry P. 1866-1868 |
TEMPEST Henry P. | |
B: | 1866 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1868 |
Yass NSW |
GAVEL Helen Edith 1899-1979 |
GAVEL Helen Edith | |
B: | 1899 |
Grenfell NSW | |
D: | 1979 |
NSW |
YEO John Leslie 1895-1968 |
YEO John Leslie | |
B: | 1895 |
Wellington NSW | |
D: | 1968 |
Dubbo NSW |
GAVEL Ethel A. 1904- |
GAVEL Ethel A. | |
B: | 1904 |
Condobolin NSW |
GAVEL Randolph George 1906-1997 |
GAVEL Randolph George | |
B: | 28 Aug 1906 |
Moree NSW | |
D: | 8 Feb 1997 |
Dubbo NSW |
PALMER Ruth Cunningham 1910-1999 |
PALMER Ruth Cunningham | |
B: | 14 Aug 1910 |
Dubbo NSW | |
D: | 27 May 1999 |
Dubbo NSW |
GAVEL Colin Frederick Tempest 1908-1995 |
GAVEL Colin Frederick Tempest | |
B: | 1908 |
Condobolin NSW | |
D: | 26 Jul 1995 |
Newport NSW |
TEMPEST Ethel 1869-1930 |
TEMPEST Ethel | |
B: | 1869 |
Yass NSW | |
D: | 1930 |
Dubbo NSW |
GAVEL Frederick William -1946 |
GAVEL Frederick William | |
D: | 1946 |
Manly NSW |
TEMPEST Randolph Abt 1871-1896 |
TEMPEST Randolph | |
B: | Abt 1871 |
Yass NSW | |
D: | 22 Jan 1896 |
Wesleyan Parsonage, Wagga Wagga NSW |
TOM Helen Wesley, (twin) 1833-1916 |
TOM Helen Wesley, (twin) | |
B: | 27 Jul 1833 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 23 May 1916 |
Burwood NSW |
TEMPEST George Henry Abt 1831-1903 |
TEMPEST George Henry | |
B: | Abt 1831 |
Thorner, YKS | |
D: | 20 Oct 1903 |
Wagga Wagga NSW |
WEBB Fanny Winifred 1880- |
WEBB Fanny Winifred | |
B: | 1880 |
Bathurst NSW |
WEBB Florence V. 1881- |
WEBB Florence V. | |
B: | 1881 |
Parramatta NSW |
WEBB James Clarence Edgeworth 1883-1969 |
WEBB James Clarence Edgeworth | |
B: | 1883 |
Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 1969 |
Glen Innes NSW |
WEBB Bernard Linden 1884-1968 |
WEBB Bernard Linden | |
B: | 1884 |
East Macquarie NSW | |
D: | 28 Jun 1968 |
Enfield NSW |
WEBB Clara J. 1887- |
WEBB Clara J. | |
B: | 1887 |
East Macquarie NSW |
WEBB Enid G. 1891- |
WEBB Enid G. | |
B: | 1891 |
East Macquarie NSW |
WEBB Edmund Tom 1855-1925 |
WEBB Edmund Tom | |
B: | 1855 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 30 Nov 1925 |
Chatswood NSW |
WEBB Aubrey Thomas 1856-1865 |
WEBB Aubrey Thomas | |
B: | 1856 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1865 |
Bathurst NSW |
WEBB Selina Helen 1857-1949 |
WEBB Selina Helen | |
B: | 14 Nov 1857 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 1949 |
Gunnedah NSW |
WEBB Sydney Douglass 1884- |
WEBB Sydney Douglass | |
B: | 1884 |
West Macquarie NSW |
WEBB Sydney William 1859-1940 |
WEBB Sydney William | |
B: | 15 Aug 1859 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 17 Feb 1940 |
Chatswood NSW |
BOWMAN Ernest Kenneth 1884-1960 |
BOWMAN Ernest Kenneth | |
B: | 1884 |
West Macquarie NSW | |
D: | 1960 |
Manly NSW |
BOWMAN Kathleen 1885- |
BOWMAN Kathleen | |
B: | 1885 |
West Macquarie NSW |
BOWMAN Myril M. 1887- |
BOWMAN Myril M. | |
B: | 1887 |
West Macquarie NSW |
BOWMAN Erris H. 1895- |
BOWMAN Erris H. | |
B: | 1895 |
Rylstone NSW |
WEBB Catherine Eleanor Emma 1861-1941 |
WEBB Catherine Eleanor Emma | |
B: | 7 Feb 1861 |
Hathrop NSW | |
D: | 8 Jul 1941 |
Potts Point NSW |
TOM Selina Jane Jones 1835-1929 |
TOM Selina Jane Jones | |
B: | 28 Aug 1835 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 14 Sep 1929 |
NSW |
TOM Wesley 1837-1898 |
TOM Wesley | |
B: | 16 Aug 1837 |
Byng NSW | |
D: | 18 Jun 1898 |
MDX |
WEBB James Clarence Edgeworth 1883-1969 |
WEBB James Clarence Edgeworth | |
B: | 1883 |
Parramatta NSW | |
D: | 1969 |
Glen Innes NSW |
GLASSON Anne Olga Hamline Thompson 1865-1924 |
GLASSON Anne Olga Hamline Thompson | |
B: | 5 Mar 1865 |
Bathurst NSW | |
D: | 8 Jan 1924 |
QLD |
GLASSON Edmund Cecil 1867-1923 |
GLASSON Edmund Cecil | |
B: | 9 Sep 1867 |
Guyong NSW | |
D: | 1923 |
NSW |
GLASSON George L. -1891 |
GLASSON George L. | |
D: | 1891 |
Ashfield NSW |
GLASSON William Hector 1892-1976 |
GLASSON William Hector | |
B: | 29 Jan 1892 |
QLD | |
D: | 1976 |
GLASSON Annie Olga 1893- |
GLASSON Annie Olga | |
B: | 8 Jul 1893 |
QLD |
GLASSON Katherine 1893-1998 |
GLASSON Katherine | |
B: | 8 Jul 1893 |
Kywanna Station, Goondiwindi QLD | |
D: | 14 May 1998 |
Corinda QLD |
GLASSON Dorothy Howard 1895-1943 |
GLASSON Dorothy Howard | |
B: | 27 Jun 1895 |
QLD | |
D: | 18 Feb 1943 |
Hornsby NSW |
GLASSON Mary Rosalind 1896-1973 |
GLASSON Mary Rosalind | |
B: | 7 Nov 1896 |
QLD | |
D: | 1973 |
GLASSON Harry Cecil 1898-1924 |
GLASSON Harry Cecil | |
B: | 31 Jul 1898 |
QLD | |
D: | 1924 |
St. Leonards NSW |
GLASSON Richard Gustavus William Leonard 1869-1957 |
GLASSON Richard Gustavus William Leonard | |
B: | 18 Jul 1869 |
Orange NSW | |
D: | 24 Jul 1957 |
QLD |
TOM Ann 1840-1872 |
TOM Ann | |
B: | 29 Feb 1840 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW | |
D: | 8 Dec 1872 |
Hathrop NSW |
GLASSON Gustavus Richard -1894 |
GLASSON Gustavus Richard | |
D: | 1894 |
Liverpool NSW |
|
LANE Ann Abt 1796-1870 |
LANE Ann | |
B: | Abt 1796 |
St. Clether CON | |
D: | 16 Oct 1870 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW |
Rev. TOM William Edwin 1791-1883 |
Rev. TOM William Edwin | |
B: | 25 May 1791 |
Blisland CON | |
D: | 28 Sep 1883 |
'Springfield', Byng NSW |