Home | What's New | Photos | Sources | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    October 2017    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
WALTER Elizabeth Grace   BRIMACOMBE Josiah B.   WALTER Sidney Richard   SMALE Grace Matilda   SMALE Mark   WALTER Charlotte   INCH Elizabeth   BRIMACOMBE Susanna   SUMNER George Thomas   SUMNER Sarah Ann   PIPER James Edward   LEIGH David   GRILLS Richard   GEORGE John Stanley   FULLER Maud Elizabeth   SUMNER Margaret Elizabeth   SUMNER Daisy Isabel Chester   SUMNER Charles Alfred   SUMNER Violet Emily Chester   ADAMS Edith Emily Holly   SUMNER Ada Louisa E.   SUMNER Robert William   WALTER Mary Grace   BARFETT Thomas Ching   BARFETT Frederick James   FRAIN Thomas   WALTER Roger Burgoyne   WALTER James   WALTER Bessie Ann   WALTER Fred   WALTER Olivia Annie   WALTER Benjamin   WALTER William Pillman   WALTER Ann Ursula   WALTER Prudence Annie   WALTER Sophia   WALTER Margaretta   WALTER Emmaline Susan   BROAD Emma Brimacombe   WALTER Frederick Thomas   HOLLINGSWORTH Ethan Micheal   SHORT Jane Cottle   SHORT Eli   BROWN Tasman   ASHTON Eliza Jane   BURROW Grace   TREWIN Francis Richard Longhur...   TREWIN Sophia   BOND Thomas Samuel   BRADDICK James Montague   BRADDICK Ernest Edward   BRADDICK Naomi Ellen   KALBERG Anna Catherine   COLWILL Bessie Anna Walter   VANSTONE Frances Nora   OSBORNE Anson Norman   MLAZGAR Veronica Catherine   COOK Elizabeth   YATES Mary Eveline   PERRETT Frederick Hector Longm...   BENNETT George William   PENALUNA Henry   PENALUNA John   ALLIN Florence Dicey   WELLS William Elliott   LETHBRIDGE Ernest   YEO Emma   YEO William   ROBINS Samuel   STRICKLAND Victoria Bradbury T...   STRICKLAND Kenneth Vincent   WALTER Presilla   ALLIN William Richard   ROBINS John Harvey   CHARLTON Elizabeth Ann   BOOTH Benjamin Garnet   WOODGATE Annie Eliza   TOMLINSON James William "James...   FOSTER William Henry   BROWN Watson Lonsdale   BOND Oscar Edward   BARFETT Philip Rice   MCINTOSH Donald James   WALTER Albert Edward   WALTER Enid Joyce   REIDY Charles Edward   ECKHARDT William   PIPER Margaret Mary   HARRISON Evelyn Florence   SHEARER Dorine Annie   MASHITER Thomas Rimmon   HOLLAND Lilla Agnes   BOEHM Myrtle Ruth Priscilla   SUMNER Elizabeth Sophia S.   HOSKING Yvonne Jean   SMALE Eliza Jane   WALTER Matilda Jereline   VANSTONE Thomas   CHESTER Samuel   LEES Clyde Boulter   WALTER Lawrence   SHORT William Osborn, (twin)   BATEMAN Thelma Minnie Nellie   ROBINS Alan Leslie   THOMPSON Joseph Henry   BROWN Vera Beatrice (m.n. McNA...   PASCOE Nancy   MULLARD William   STRICK Thelma Ethel   COLES Gaius   TREWIN Percy James   ALLIN Dorothy   WICKETT John Brimacombe   HAGER Harold Howard   SHORTRIDGE Audrey Ferne   KITTOW Edward Peter/BRIMACOMBE...   SMALE Isaac/BOLTON Margaret El...   GLOVER Samuel/JOHNS Susan (F71...   HANCOCK John/WALTER Honour (F3...   SUMNER James Hammond/CHESTER E...   JOHNS Thomas/ROBERTS Caroline ...   AYARS Thomas Henry/WOOD Dulcie...   PENNINGTON Fred William/PARKS ...   CHOWANETZ Ronald/COATH Heather...   SUMNER Charles/MAIDMENT Emily ...   SUMNER Charles Alfred/WATERS L...   WALTER Roger Burgoyne/PRESTON ...   WILTON Joseph/WALTER Mary Ann ...   WALTER Charles Henry/VENNING M...