Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames
Home Search Login  
Print Bookmark


Calendar


    September 2019    
>> Dates and Anniversaries
Filter:  All  |  Living  |  Not Living
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Events for this month that are not associated with a specific day:
HORRELL Phillip (1782)   BROMELL Emily Louisa (1903)   MCCAULEY Floralene Eleanor E... (1917)   SHILLINGTON Queenie Victoria (2000)   BENNETT Kardinia May (1974)   NAVIN Bertha Alinda Grace (1961)   SCHOFIELD Ivy Hamilton (1975)   SAWYER Donald James (2011)   MURRAY Herbert Richard (1951)   TUMBLES Jane (1695)   BRIMACOMBE William (1812)   WALTER Eliza Jane (1907)   WALTER Leslie Edward (1878)   WALTER Elizabeth Susan (1926)   TREMEER James (1796)   BROOKS Roger (1796)   ALLIN Mary (1797)   CHING Walter William (1853)   SMALE Elizabeth (1852)   HILL Mary Catherine Harvey (1932)   CHARLTON James (1936)   CHARLTON Catherine (1964)   TOMLINSON Annie (1967)   DUNNE Vincent Jerome (1945)   HUGHES Herbert Loyola (2004)   DUANE Thomas Arthur (1982)   TREADWELL James Walter (1965)   DUNSTER Effie Doris Charlott... (1948)   CLARKE William Tanton (1911)   GEORGE Edward John (1938)   WALTER William (1917)   PENNINGTON Fred William (1941)   ALLIN Louisa (1940)   ALLIN Albert Edward (1956)   PRICE Lindsay Longueville (2003)   HERILY Annie Ceciela (1977)   TURNBULL Arthur Barron Clark (1974)   PORTER Frances (1951)   JACKMAN Ellen Jane (1971)   SUMNER James Arthur C. (1957)   BOND Mary Elizabeth (1996)   VANSTONE William Fletcher (1867)   BATES Keith (1987)   ROBINS Ivy May (1915)   WHITBOURN Roger Joseph (1945)   MCKERLIE Leonard James (1967)   FOSTER Jack Walter (1987)   VEALE Foster Benson (1985)   DANBY Catherine Gertrude "Do... (1998)   TREWIN John Wall (1852)   TREWIN Lawrence Walter (1967)   FILLIPONI John Stephen "Jack... (1979)   JEWELL Leonard Albert Robert... (1928)   BAYES Annie Almeda (1980)   CURRELL Thomas Edward (2010)   PAIN John Rendle (1966)   GRILLS Norah Jane (1909)   HEADDON Joan (1741)   JOHNS Jenefer Ann (1953)   SHAZELL Amy Petherick (1881)   CAPRON Alice Mary (1905)   GLOVER Emmaline (1851)   MOORE Margaret (1840)   WALTER William Lewis (1858)   SYMONS Elizabeth Ann (1872)   TRATHEN Miriam (1790)   LEIGH Jennifer (1959)   ALLIN Emma Jane (1842)   WALTER John Henry (1847)   HANCOCK George James (1883)   CROSMAN Maya Elise (1993)   WHITBOURN Roger Joseph (1945)   SUTHERLAND Jeannette (1880)   WALTER Grace (1921)   ASHTON Benjamin (1830)   PILLMAN John Walter (1865)   NANKERVIS James Richard Perc... (1895)   TREWIN Elva May (1903)   ASHTON Augusta (1880)   MASON Alessandra "Sandra" (2010)   MATTHEWS Percy Arthur Joseph... (1918)   HAND Garry David / BEER Debb... (1981)   PENNINGTON Ralph Elwyn / SPR... (1955)   KEMP Doyle / DUNN Debra Anne (1982)   TURNBULL Richard Thomas / WI... (1927)   BELL Charles James / JELBART... (1927)   SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC / ... (1881)