Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 4,401 to 4,480 of 17,779
# | Notes | Linked to |
---|---|---|
4401 | Plot: Roman Catholic R, Grave 3941 | TAYLOR Mabel Queenie (I488)
|
4402 | Plot: Roman Catholic R, Grave 3941 | CAVANAGH Joseph Robert (I40882)
|
4403 | Plot: Roman Catholic, Row Q, Grave 75 | FINNIN Ellen (I16931)
|
4404 | Plot: Roman Catholic, Row U, Grave 56 | WARREN Grace (I38839)
|
4405 | Plot: Roman Catholic, Section 5, Grave 33 | AYRES John Alexander (I35812)
|
4406 | Plot: Roman Catholic, Section 5, Grave 33 | LONDRIGAN Lucy Ellen (I35819)
|
4407 | Plot: Roman Catholic, Section 5, Grave 33 | AYRES Laurence John (I35823)
|
4408 | Plot: Roman Catholic, Section 5, Grave 33 | AYRES William John (I35824)
|
4409 | Plot: Roman Catholic-Pb-0415 | KIERAN John Charles (I38918)
|
4410 | Plot: Rose Lawn Grave, C23 | MCLEAN Norman Allistair (I33913)
|
4411 | Plot: Row 11 | DONLEY Carol Lee (I39064)
|
4412 | Plot: Row 42, Plot 15 | TREWIN George Edwin (I44492)
|
4413 | Plot: Row 8 South, 9.1m Of 'Slade Farm', Clovelly DEV | CORY James (I20773)
|
4414 | Plot: Row A - Uniting Section - Plot # 26 | WALKER Joan Mary (I42100)
|
4415 | Plot: Row B, Grave 47 | NANKIVELL Albert Edward (I34761)
|
4416 | Plot: S4 PL05 G1 | LOBB Lyell William (I38548)
|
4417 | Plot: Sec 13, Lot 187, Grave 1 | VANSTONE Charles Walter (I18456)
|
4418 | Plot: Sec 13, Lot 187, Grave 2 | EUDEY Eliza (I36275)
|
4419 | Plot: Sec 2 0052 8 | LOBB Harley Allan (I38546)
|
4420 | Plot: sec 2 row 6 grave 175 | SPAULDING Thomas Edmund (I27264)
|
4421 | Plot: sec 2 row 6 grave 175 | GARBERICK Emma Josie (I27504)
|
4422 | Plot: Sec C, no 7, row 12 | ASHTON Dorcas (I25328)
|
4423 | Plot: Sec C, no 7, row 12 | SUTTON William (I29367)
|
4424 | Plot: Sec J, Lot 048 | VANSTONE Leslie (I16781)
|
4425 | Plot: Sec. 25, site 196. | VINSON Elmer Leroy (I29712)
|
4426 | Plot: Sec. 25, site 196. | BRUNSCHER Jeanette Marium (I29715)
|
4427 | Plot: Sec. 3; Lot 65 | WALTER Thomas V. (I29607)
|
4428 | Plot: Sec. 3; Lot 65 | TUTTLE Izora A. (I29613)
|
4429 | Plot: Sec. 3; Lot 65 | WALTER Gertrude M. (I29614)
|
4430 | Plot: Sec. N Row B site 116 | OKE Wallace Ross (I36567)
|
4431 | Plot: Sec. N Row B site 116 | DUNCAN May Arra (I36568)
|
4432 | Plot: Sect. RC 1 Row 11 Plot 34 | ARNOLD Nicholas John (I4378)
|
4433 | Plot: Sect. RC 1 Row 11 Plot 34 | (----) Mary Lilian (I42022)
|
4434 | Plot: Sect. M2 Row 4 Plot 80 | MCGINTY Theresa Mary (I3670)
|
4435 | Plot: Section 15, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 3-A2 | VINSON Harry W. (I29714)
|
4436 | Plot: Section 15, Block 7, Lot 2, Grave 3-A2 | TUTTLE Dorothy Alice (I29722)
|
4437 | Plot: Section 16 Lot 58A Grave 7 | COOK Clifford Charles (I33719)
|
4438 | Plot: Section 16 Lot 58A Grave 8 | OKE Frances May (I33709)
|
4439 | Plot: Section 27 Lot 2 Grave 23 | COOK Charles Wesley (I33718)
|
4440 | Plot: Section 2; L; 39 | TURNER Frederick Joseph (I38935)
|
4441 | Plot: Section 3 Center Row 64 Tombstone 24 | DUNSFORD Percy (I28620)
|
4442 | Plot: Section 3 Center,Row 64,Tombstone 24 | GENTTNER Ralph (I28622)
|
4443 | Plot: Section 3, Block 3, Lot 183, Plot 7 | LE PLA Audrey Alice (I34091)
|
4444 | Plot: Section 3, Site 137 | COTTON Mary Lois (I39018)
|
4445 | Plot: Section 3, Site 137 | REESE Jacob Warren (I39020)
|
4446 | Plot: SECTION 34 SITE 130 | GORMAN Mary Kathryn (I33468)
|
4447 | Plot: Section 4 - Row 1 | THORN Henry Clinton (I18608)
|
4448 | Plot: Section 45, Lot 19, Grave 1 | CAMPBELL Lewis L. (I34088)
|
4449 | Plot: Section 45, Lot 19, Grave 2 | HORTOP Della M. (I34086)
|
4450 | Plot: Section 45, Lot 19, Grave 3 | CAMPBELL Thomas J., Snr. (I34089)
|
4451 | Plot: Section 5, Row 37, Tombstone 7 | SANDERS Frances (I28579)
|
4452 | Plot: Section 5, Row 37, Tombstone 7 | TRIEBNER Johann Carl Franz (I28585)
|
4453 | Plot: Section 7B Site 594 | BENNETT Emilie B. (I44289)
|
4454 | Plot: Section 7B Site 594 | PFEISTER Richard L. (I44291)
|
4455 | Plot: Section 8 range 17 grave 16 | PERKINS Cephas William (I23070)
|
4456 | Plot: Section 9, Site1094 | MCLAUGHLIN Lavern Henry (I40663)
|
4457 | Plot: Section A | SQUIRES John Thomas (I32747)
|
4458 | Plot: Section B Tier 13 Grave 5 | WALTER Russell John (I17684)
|
4459 | Plot: Section B Tier 13 Grave 6 | DAVIS Florence Adeline (I17685)
|
4460 | Plot: Section C | MOSES Jacqueline M. (I40516)
|
4461 | Plot: Section C | KOOI Donald Edward (I40518)
|
4462 | Plot: Section C Block 2 Plot 56 | LANE Wilfred Le Mesurier (I42645)
|
4463 | Plot: Section C Block 2 Plot 56 | LANE Helen Mary Chepmell (I42646)
|
4464 | Plot: Section C Block 2 Plot 56 | LANE Richard Chepmell (I42647)
|
4465 | Plot: Section C Block 2 Plot 56 | WOTHERSPOON Florence May (I42648)
|
4466 | Plot: Section C, Block 150H, Lot 4 | SANGUINES Nelson (I23318)
|
4467 | Plot: Section C, Row 5, site 639 | SOLOMON Eva Adeline (I29258)
|
4468 | Plot: Section D Row 8 Site B11 | BENNETT Ruth H. (I34098)
|
4469 | Plot: Section E, Site 3148 | BIMSON Stephen Cunnane (I42612)
|
4470 | Plot: Section E, Site 3148 | ABERLE Eleanor Marie (I42615)
|
4471 | Plot: Section E, Site 765 | MCLAUGHLIN Homer George (I40662)
|
4472 | Plot: Section F | LEARD Harold Crossley (I38339)
|
4473 | Plot: Section F | HOSTETTER Velma Rose, (twin) (I38341)
|
4474 | Plot: Section G, row 18 | DEWART Agnes Isabel (I39590)
|
4475 | Plot: Section G, row 18 | HORNE Sherry Louise (I39591)
|
4476 | Plot: Section G, row 23 | HORNE Samuel E. (I18170)
|
4477 | Plot: Section G, row 23 | WAY Honor Maria Myrtle Card (I39584)
|
4478 | Plot: Section I | COOK William James (I33795)
|
4479 | Plot: Section J Rows 5 & 6 | TONKIN Walter Roscoe (I39504)
|
4480 | Plot: Section J Rows 5 & 6 | HESS Enid Pauline (I39506)
|