Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 3,681 to 3,760 of 17,113
# | Notes | Linked to |
---|---|---|
3681 | Plot: CLC-COE-38-807-08 | BRAMLEY Royden Thomas (I42762)
|
3682 | Plot: CLC-COE-38-807-14 | ARNOLD Morwina Eizabeth Martin (I41987)
|
3683 | Plot: CLC-COE-38-807-14 | BRAMLEY Thomas Edwin (I42756)
|
3684 | Plot: CLC-GEN-31-807-09 | JUDD Anna Netherway (I42691)
|
3685 | Plot: CLC-GEN-31-807-09 | COLE Charles Henry (I42716)
|
3686 | Plot: CLC-ICL-F13-808-22 | BRAMLEY Anita Margaret (I42806)
|
3687 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-A03-808-12 | ARNOLD William (I41992)
|
3688 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-B05-808-21 | SHONE Frederick William (I34899)
|
3689 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-B06-808-32 | COLE Richard James (I42720)
|
3690 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-C08-808-02 | ARNOLD Leslie Morris (I42833)
|
3691 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-C08-808-02 | HINDS Evelyn Jean Mary (I42869)
|
3692 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-C08-808-67 | BRAMLEY Joyce (I42790)
|
3693 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-C08-808-67 | BAUER John James (I42791)
|
3694 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-D02-808-43 | BRAMLEY Stuart (I42800)
|
3695 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-D02-808-43 | MCMAHON Patricia (I42805)
|
3696 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-D06-808-20 | DARE Keith Thomas John (I42772)
|
3697 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-E08-808-12 | ARNOLD Dulcie Herbalene Flora (I42840)
|
3698 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-E08-808-12 | HARLOCK Thomas James (I42845)
|
3699 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-F08-808-52 | WALTER Raymond Guy (I835)
|
3700 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-F08-808-52 | WALTER Susan Margaret (I1222)
|
3701 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-G03-808-26 | ARNOLD Glenn William (I42851)
|
3702 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-H06-808-05 | DEANS Thomas James (I42018)
|
3703 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-H06-808-12 | BRAMLEY Edna (I42804)
|
3704 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-H06-808-12 | NELSON Ian (I42819)
|
3705 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-H06-808-26 | BRAMLEY Lexie Mawina (I42803)
|
3706 | Plot: CLC-LAWN-H06-808-26 | KIDMAN Howard (I42815)
|
3707 | Plot: CLC-MEMG-H-114-42 | ALEXANDER Lyle Samuel (I42860)
|
3708 | Plot: CLC-METH-07-807-04 | ARNOLD Morwina Elizabeth (I4375)
|
3709 | Plot: CLC-METH-07-807-44 | BRAMLEY Jean Marion (I42760)
|
3710 | Plot: CLC-METH-07-807-44 | HERRON Archibald Wilson (I42820)
|
3711 | Plot: CLC-METH-07-807-44 | HERRON Ronald (I42822)
|
3712 | Plot: CLC-METH-11-807-24 | IRVING James Thompson (I32050)
|
3713 | Plot: CLC-NEW-ENG-21-807-33 | ALEXANDER Lindsay Samuel (I42862)
|
3714 | Plot: CLC-RC-37-807-27 | SLATER Reginald (I32432)
|
3715 | Plot: CO-063-06 | DONLEY Bertha Minnie (I39158)
|
3716 | Plot: COE, Comp R, Section 22, Grave 38 | WALKER Clarence Edwin (I38735)
|
3717 | Plot: COE-B-051 | HUIE Margaret Gordon (I6212)
|
3718 | Plot: CofE F, Section 22, Grave 25 | YATES Thomas Francis (I457)
|
3719 | Plot: CofE, Grave No. 5019 | PIPER Emily Charlotte (I4368)
|
3720 | Plot: CofE, Monumental Compartment J, Section 5, Grave 30 | SUMNER Herbert Edward (I3828)
|
3721 | Plot: Commemoration, Map 1, Lot 2959, Space 4 | POLKINGHORN Selina Jane (I33378)
|
3722 | Plot: Commemoration, Map 1, Lot 2959, Space 4 | DUNKELBERGER Frank Oliver (I33379)
|
3723 | Plot: Cong., a 4 | HERD John (I3456)
|
3724 | Plot: Cong., a 4 | HOLDEN Harriet Victoria (I3457)
|
3725 | Plot: CR3-L17-P08 | SMITH Isobel Ruth (I32902)
|
3726 | Plot: CR3-L19-P08 | LEIGH John Douglas (I41180)
|
3727 | Plot: D - 45 | COTTON Ernest Llewellyn (I40108)
|
3728 | Plot: D - 45 | COTTON Ernest Lawrence James (I40135)
|
3729 | Plot: D - 45 - 4 | CARRADICE Alice Maud (I40132)
|
3730 | Plot: D 15 | CARPENTER Wilford Cameron (I29725)
|
3731 | Plot: D-Acacia Lawn, Lot 53, sp. 4A | VANSTONE Lloyd (I16780)
|
3732 | Plot: D24 | BRIMACOMBE Bessie Ann M. (I5775)
|
3733 | Plot: D24 | HEARN Arthur (I35105)
|
3734 | Plot: D4-0929-0 According to the official cemetery records, Edith Alexandra ANDERSON (m.n. LUNNEY) died on 25 Feb 1989 and was also buried in this plot. | LUNNEY Edith Alexandra (I18250)
|
3735 | Plot: D4-0929-0 According to the official cemetery records, his wife Edith Alexandra ANDERSON (m.n. LUNNEY) died on 25 Feb 1989 and was also buried in this plot. | ANDERSON John Delmar (I18236)
|
3736 | Plot: D4-0929-0 | ANDERSON John Delmar (I18236)
|
3737 | Plot: D60 | PARSONS Alfred James (I35109)
|
3738 | Plot: D9 0059 | BRAY Rachel Amy (I42456)
|
3739 | Plot: DG 192 | SOWDEN Grace (I2026)
|
3740 | Plot: DG 198 | STONE Thomas Prust (I20776)
|
3741 | Plot: DG 199 | CORY Emma (I10884)
|
3742 | Plot: DG 263 | PRUST Daniel (I30446)
|
3743 | Plot: DG 263 | ROWE Grace Foott (I31371)
|
3744 | Plot: Division 2, Plot 419B | FORMBY James Hesketh (I36880)
|
3745 | Plot: Division 2, Plot 419B | TIMMS Phyllis Dacie (I36883)
|
3746 | Plot: Doveton Gardens, Section 12, Grave 08 | HOWARD Stanley Harold (I43206)
|
3747 | Plot: Dr. McLorinan Lawn, Row C, Grave 42 | MONTGOMERY Kathleen Mavis Therese (I19604)
|
3748 | Plot: Dr. McLorinan Lawn, Row K, Grave 49 | GARRATT Brian Robert, (twin) (I38740)
|
3749 | Plot: Dr. McLorinan Lawn, Row C, Grave 42 | WIEDEMANN Leslie John (I19598)
|
3750 | Plot: DRY-MET-2-807-058 | ALLIN Ruby May (I1456)
|
3751 | Plot: DRY-MET-2-807-058 | ALLIN Eva Alinda (I4575)
|
3752 | Plot: DRY-MET-2-807-059 | ALLIN William Stanley (I4577)
|
3753 | Plot: DRY-MET-2-807-059 | CARNELL Thelma Jean (I12281)
|
3754 | Plot: DRY-MET-2-807-060 | ALLIN Florence Dicey (I1455)
|
3755 | Plot: DRY-MET-2-807-060 | MCILWRAITH Graham Stewart (I4580)
|
3756 | Plot: Dyett Lawn, BGO-DYTL-L5XX-FF-11 | RANK Alan William (I34855)
|
3757 | Plot: E stone 183 | YOUNG George Scott (I31496)
|
3758 | Plot: EAG-MON-F1X-96 Buried in the family grave of her parents William John HORRELL (1832-1897) and his wife Elizabeth Ann (m.n. PHILLIPS (1839-1919). | HORRELL Ellen (I34918)
|
3759 | Plot: EAG-MON-F1X-96 | HORRELL Beatrice May (I34913)
|
3760 | Plot: EAG-MON-F1X-96 | HORRELL William (I34915)
|