Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 287
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
HOCKIN Thomas |
18 Jul 1876 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43410 |
162 |
COTTON Maude Ellen |
18 Jul 1880 | Week St. Mary CON | I40104 |
163 |
WALTER Emm |
19 Jul 1729 | Bradworthy DEV | I3556 |
164 |
WALTER Richard |
19 Jul 1778 | Bradworthy DEV | I7362 |
165 |
HARRIS Grace |
19 Jul 1818 | Bradworthy DEV | I2024 |
166 |
BOUNDY Dorcas Ann |
19 Jul 1840 | Kilkhampton CON | I22808 |
167 |
CHRISTIAN Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1846 | Croxton Kerrial LEI | I40418 |
168 |
BROMELL Tryphena Elizabeth |
19 Jul 1856 | Devonchurch, Barrabool Hills VIC | I291 |
169 |
HAMMETT Thomas |
19 Jul 1857 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I26966 |
170 |
SUMNER Henry Thomas |
19 Jul 1857 | Surbiton SRY | I2101 |
171 |
OAKLEY Ann Ethel |
19 Jul 1880 | St. Mary's, Shrewsbury SAL | I29991 |
172 |
WALTER Frederick Lionel |
19 Jul 1953 | St. Mark's Church Vicarage, Leopold VIC | I890 |
173 |
WALTER Helen Rose |
19 Jul 1953 | St. Mark's Church Vicarage, Leopold VIC | I1446 |
174 |
WALTER Kenneth Roland |
19 Jul 1953 | St. Mark's Church Vicarage, Leopold VIC | I1557 |
175 |
CORY Wilmott |
20 Jul 1783 | Bradworthy DEV | I2129 |
176 |
TREMEERE Abraham |
20 Jul 1793 | Bradworthy DEV | I2063 |
177 |
BROWN Maddaford Edgecumbe |
20 Jul 1810 | Poughill CON | I31063 |
178 |
JEWELL Catherine |
20 Jul 1846 | Perranzabuloe CON | I29802 |
179 |
WALTER John |
21 Jul 1726 | Bradworthy DEV | I8 |
180 |
BRIMACOMBE Elizabeth |
21 Jul 1771 | Holsworthy DEV | I971 |
181 |
ASHTON Lawrence |
21 Jul 1775 | Bradworthy DEV | I7073 |
182 |
ROWE Emma |
21 Jul 1811 | Bradworthy DEV | I25181 |
183 |
ASHTON Samuel |
21 Jul 1820 | Boyton CON | I26448 |
184 |
MOUNTJOY Rebecca |
21 Jul 1833 | Holsworthy DEV | I5734 |
185 |
HILL George Henry |
21 Jul 1846 | Mylor CON | I1811 |
186 |
HILL Samuel Alfred |
21 Jul 1846 | Mylor CON | I3525 |
187 |
ASHTON William |
21 Jul 1867 | Par CON | I29342 |
188 |
GILL Lilian Emma |
21 Jul 1886 | St. Mary, Stockport CHS | I42256 |
189 |
COLWILL Elmer Ernest |
21 Jul 1923 | PEI | I37206 |
190 |
CORNISH Dyana |
22 Jul 1638 | Poughill CON | I26452 |
191 |
GREENAWAY Elizabeth |
22 Jul 1638 | Kilkhampton CON | I20807 |
192 |
TREWEN Grace |
22 Jul 1810 | Laneast CON | I43658 |
193 |
WALTER Ann |
22 Jul 1826 | I4936 | |
194 |
TAYLOR Mary Ann |
22 Jul 1832 | Chilsworthy DEV | I43524 |
195 |
FERGUSON Matilda Jane |
22 Jul 1860 | PEI | I31030 |
196 |
Rev. AYERS George |
22 Jul 1866 | PEI | I38333 |
197 |
BROAD Edgar |
22 Jul 1869 | Padstow CON | I11253 |
198 |
ORCHARD Edwin M. |
22 Jul 1897 | Week St. Mary CON | I26738 |
199 |
COBBLEDICK Edmund |
23 Jul 1738 | Stratton CON | I37977 |
200 |
BASSETT William |
23 Jul 1784 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I2520 |
201 |
ASHTON John Copp |
23 Jul 1797 | Merton DEV | I28979 |
202 |
WITHERIDGE Grace |
23 Jul 1797 | Bradworthy DEV | I23559 |
203 |
ASHTON Elizabeth |
23 Jul 1807 | Merton DEV | I28984 |
204 |
CHING Thomas |
23 Jul 1826 | Kilkhampton CON | I28411 |
205 |
BAGLIN John |
23 Jul 1848 | Glenorchy TAS | I47 |
206 |
HOPPER Ann |
23 Jul 1848 | Wesleyan Methodist Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I20404 |
207 |
ASHTON Elisabeth |
23 Jul 1854 | Par CON | I29338 |
208 |
TREWIN John William |
24 Jul 1734 | Stratton CON | I25981 |
209 |
TREMEER John |
24 Jul 1797 | Morwenstow CON | I22270 |
210 |
TREMEER Thomas Osborne |
24 Jul 1846 | Bradworthy DEV | I23123 |
211 |
HAMMETT Henry James |
24 Jul 1859 | I26967 | |
212 |
HAMMETT Thomas Pow |
24 Jul 1881 | Great Torrington DEV | I27052 |
213 |
REED Thomas |
25 Jul 1773 | North Petherwin DEV | I29130 |
214 |
PEDLAR Elizabeth |
25 Jul 1785 | North Petherwin DEV | I29306 |
215 |
CORNISH Jane Davey |
25 Jul 1825 | Paul CON | I30714 |
216 |
SMALE Daniel |
25 Jul 1830 | North Tamerton CON | I3910 |
217 |
KABLE John Henry |
25 Jul 1839 | St. James' Church, Pitt Town NSW | I35410 |
218 |
LITT William Edwin |
25 Jul 1843 | Bishop's Castle SAL | I30017 |
219 |
WALTERS Margaret Jane |
25 Jul 1861 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I29612 |
220 |
HEARD Mary Elizabeth |
25 Jul 1865 | Holy Trinity Anglican Church, Barrabool Hills VIC | I32415 |
221 |
BROWN Elizabeth Ada |
25 Jul 1875 | Bishop's Waltham HAM | I26425 |
222 |
GRIGG Emily Jane |
25 Jul 1875 | Forrabury, Boscastle CON | I30092 |
223 |
WALTER James |
26 Jul 1789 | West Putford DEV | I2961 |
224 |
EASTAWAY Eliza Ann |
26 Jul 1806 | Ilfracombe DEV | I24786 |
225 |
BARRETT Thomas |
26 Jul 1807 | Kilkhampton CON | I38103 |
226 |
SMITH William |
26 Jul 1809 | Bideford DEV | I29966 |
227 |
BRIMACOMBE Jane |
26 Jul 1812 | Morwenstow CON | I3628 |
228 |
WALTER Mary Stevens |
26 Jul 1815 | Holsworthy DEV | I10950 |
229 |
DUNSFORD Mary Ann |
26 Jul 1835 | Inwardleigh DEV | I26142 |
230 |
COLWELL Elizabeth Ann |
26 Jul 1860 | PEI | I16360 |
231 |
COLWELL George |
26 Jul 1860 | Cornwall, Queens PEI | I16349 |
232 |
COLWELL Jane |
26 Jul 1860 | PEI | I16350 |
233 |
WALTER Ellis Vincent |
26 Jul 1868 | Zion Chapel, Barrabool Hills VIC | I3365 |
234 |
WALTER Alice Anna |
26 Jul 1913 | Heathfield VIC | I668 |
235 |
BOUNDY Edith Doreen |
26 Jul 1914 | Liverpool LAN | I43276 |
236 |
SHARSELL Sosthenes |
27 Jul 1671 | Kilkhampton CON | I20821 |
237 |
CHING Thomas |
27 Jul 1703 | Kilkhampton CON | I30416 |
238 |
BRIMACOMBE Charles |
27 Jul 1714 | Thornbury DEV | I3593 |
239 |
BRIMACOMBE Gregory |
27 Jul 1714 | Thornbury DEV | I42984 |
240 |
SMALE William |
27 Jul 1823 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25758 |