Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 321 to 400 of 728
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 ... 10» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
321 |
HAUGE Ora Margaret |
Jul 1994 | Plattville Cemetery, Kendall IL | I27966 |
322 |
BATTY John Franklin |
Jul 1995 | Groveside Municipal Cemetery, Whitby ONT | I22279 |
323 |
DRAYTON Daisy Mavis |
Jul 1995 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I12632 |
324 |
SINCLAIR Wynne |
Jul 1995 | Drik Drik Cemetery, Drik Drik VIC | I6378 |
325 |
THACKER Walter Scott |
Jul 1995 | Monon Cemetery, Monon Twp., White IN | I27557 |
326 |
THOMAS James Oswald |
Jul 1995 | Karrakatta Cemetery and Crematorium, Karrakatta WA | I35115 |
327 |
BIMSON Stephen Cunnane |
Jul 1996 | Fort Snelling National Cemetery, Hennepin MN | I42612 |
328 |
BUTT Nancy Joyce |
Jul 1996 | Avenue Cemetery, Levin NZ | I20948 |
329 |
CAPEL Donald John |
Jul 1996 | Greenwood Cemetery, Owen Sound, Grey ONT | I32729 |
330 |
BAKER Virginia Lee |
Jul 1997 | Shelton Memorial Park, Shelton, Mason WA | I17715 |
331 |
HOLUB Vratislav |
Jul 1997 | Penrith General Cemetery, Kingswood NSW | I31922 |
332 |
BRIMACOMBE Eva Pearl |
Cal Jul 1998 | Welcome United Church Cemetery, Port Hope and Hope, Northumberland ONT | I27730 |
333 |
ROBERTS Margery |
Jul 1998 | Penrith General Cemetery, Kingswood NSW | I31916 |
334 |
BLANCKENSEE Albert Charles |
Jul 1999 | Gympie Cemetery, Gympie QLD | I25150 |
335 |
GRACE Irma Lindsay |
Jul 1999 | Ferntree Gully Cemetery, Ferntree Gully VIC | I11719 |
336 |
HAYWARD Max Earl |
Jul 1999 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo MI | I27804 |
337 |
HOSTETTER Velma Rose, (twin) |
Jul 1999 | Claquato Cemetery, Chehalis, Lewis WA | I38341 |
338 |
KIMES Ethel Lucille |
Jul 1999 | New Virginia Cemetery, New Virginia IA | I25615 |
339 |
SYNSTELIEN Jeanette Evelyn |
Jul 1999 | Elbow Lake, Grant MN | I27326 |
340 |
TROWBRIDGE Ricky Wayne |
Jul 1999 | Thurmond - Floyd Cemetery, Culloden, Monroe, GA | I33741 |
341 |
CHAPPLE Helen Esther |
Jul 2000 | Spring Grove Cemetery, Cincinnati, Hamilton OH | I31144 |
342 |
HOWLETT Ida Eveleyn |
Jul 2000 | Baptist Section, Footscray Cemetery, Footscray VIC | I32079 |
343 |
MCDONELL James Tom |
Jul 2000 | Darraweit Guim Cemetery, Darraweit Guim VIC | I14338 |
344 |
WALTER Olga Avalon |
Jul 2000 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I8667 |
345 |
SHAW Walter Francis |
Jul 2001 | Green Acres Memorial Park, Scottsdale, Maricopa AZ | I24418 |
346 |
SHORT Mildred Gwendoline |
Jul 2001 | Park Lawn Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I23116 |
347 |
TREWARTHA John Norman |
Jul 2001 | Clinton, Huron ONT | I37626 |
348 |
WELDON Doris |
Jul 2001 | Little Britain United Church Cemetery, Little Britain, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I40595 |
349 |
BRIMACOMBE Kathleen Sarah |
Jul 2002 | Port Hope Union Cemetery, Port Hope ONT | I27732 |
350 |
COOKE Pamela Valerie |
Jul 2002 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I13242 |
351 |
PIGOTT Alfred George Edwin |
Jul 2002 | Orono Cemetery, Orono, Durham ONT | I18319 |
352 |
SOPHER Percy V. |
Jul 2002 | Hudson, Pasco FL | I33174 |
353 |
WALTER Coll McDonald |
Jul 2002 | Lawn Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I536 |
354 |
BAKER Roy Clement |
Cal Jul 2003 | Minyip Cemetery, Minyip VIC | I1271 |
355 |
DINWIDDIE Dorothy Leontine |
Jul 2003 | Chapel Lawn Memorial Gardens, Schererville, Lake IN | I36686 |
356 |
BROWN Guy Hilliard |
Jul 2004 | Perry Center Cemetery, Perry, Lake OH | I24423 |
357 |
Major HOOVER Francis Carroll |
Jul 2004 | All Faiths Memorial Park, Tucson, Pima AZ | I31580 |
358 |
COTTON Leslie Gordon |
Jul 2005 | Prince Co. PEI | I36993 |
359 |
MATTHEWS Ross Cameron |
Jul 2005 | Brimpaen Cemetery, Brimpaen VIC | I16472 |
360 |
MULLER John Edward |
Jul 2005 | Lawn Cemetery, Horsham VIC | I63 |
361 |
WALTER Dorothy Linda |
Jul 2005 | Lawn Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I2606 |
362 |
CRAIG Harry Milton, Jnr. |
Jul 2006 | Hutsonville Cemetery, Hutsonville, Crawford IL | I39343 |
363 |
SMITH Dorothy Doris |
Jul 2006 | Maple Ridge Cemetery, Holt, Ingham MI | I41385 |
364 |
WALKER Emmeline May |
Jul 2006 | Willaura Cemetery, Willaura VIC | I2213 |
365 |
WAUGH Alice Joyce |
Jul 2006 | New Cambria Cemetery, New Cambria, Macon MO | I26883 |
366 |
(----) Jean B. |
Jul 2007 | Leon, Butler KS | I27907 |
367 |
HETHERINGTON Patricia June |
Jul 2007 | Tatura Cemetery, Tatura VIC | I19174 |
368 |
COLLETT Edith Grace |
Jul 2008 | Modesto, Stanislaus CA | I40718 |
369 |
ROBERTS Margaret Roycroft |
Jul 2008 | Wesley United Church Cemetery, Jarvis ONT | I9815 |
370 |
TREBLE Elmer Stuart |
Jul 2008 | Watrous, Lake Centre SAS | I31690 |
371 |
WHITE Selina Clare |
Jul 2008 | Kyabram Cemetery, Kyabram VIC | I3512 |
372 |
ELLIFSON Robert Hector |
Jul 2009 | Natimuk Cemetery, Natimuk VIC | I1776 |
373 |
GARRISON Melvin Dale, (twin) |
Jul 2009 | Beymer Cemetery, New Virginia, Warren IA | I25626 |
374 |
MELVILLE Phyllis Grace |
Jul 2009 | Te Awamutu Cemetery, Waikato NZ | I20096 |
375 |
PAINE Stuart |
Jul 2009 | Old Cemetery, Ballarat VIC | I6967 |
376 |
PIERCE Verol Vernon, Snr. |
Jul 2009 | DeWitt, Clinton MI | I41387 |
377 |
BURGESS John Austin |
Jul 2010 | Macquarie Park Cemetery and Crematorium, North Ryde NSW | I34781 |
378 |
HUMBLE Velma |
Jul 2010 | Mount Pleasant Burial Park, Swift Current SAS | I23062 |
379 |
LESH Cleve Bobst |
Jul 2010 | Greenlawn Cemetery, Pratt, Pratt KS | I39284 |
380 |
GILL Helen Eva |
Jul 2011 | United Church Cemetery, Grand Bend, Lambton ONT | I28900 |
381 |
RUSH Gilbert M. |
Jul 2011 | Graceland Cemetery, Porter IN | I27595 |
382 |
BARTHOLOMEW George |
Jul 2012 | South Haven, Van Buren MI | I31781 |
383 |
MARTIN Clifford Vipond |
Jul 2012 | Fairview Cemetery, Roland MAN | I32702 |
384 |
NEWSOME Frank L. |
Jul 2012 | Kingston, Tuscola MI | I37818 |
385 |
PILLMAN Dorothy May |
Jul 2012 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I35690 |
386 |
SHORT Leroy Burk |
Jul 2012 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I39962 |
387 |
WHITE Willmotte Templeton |
Jul 2012 | Woodlawn Cemetery, Saskatoon SAS | I18192 |
388 |
LEE Donald Burton |
Jul 2013 | Fraserville Cemetery, Fraserville, Otonabee-South Monagham, Peterborough ONT | I28206 |
389 |
KEE Isabella Margaret |
Jul 2014 | Rothwell Cemetery, Little River VIC | I7846 |
390 |
BAGLIN Ian Maxwell, (twin) |
Jul 2015 | Terang Cemetery, Terang VIC | I242 |
391 |
MATHERS Dennis Barry |
Jul 2015 | United Church Cemetery, Grand Bend, Lambton ONT | I37886 |
392 |
PACKHAM William |
Jul 2015 | Newbridge Cemetery, Newbridge VIC | I34847 |
393 |
ORMISTON Jessie Irene |
Jul 2016 | Hampton Union Cemetery, Hampton, Durham ONT | I40989 |
394 |
SMALL George Alden |
Jul 2016 | St. John's Anglican Church Cemetery, St. Eleanors PEI | I37084 |
395 |
OYOS Lynwood Earl |
Jul 2017 | Woodlawn Cemetery, Sioux Falls, Minnehaha SD | I24177 |
396 |
BRADLEY Larry Duane |
Jul 2018 | New Cambria Cemetery, New Cambria, Macon MO | I26882 |
397 |
TINK Marion Adeline |
Jul 2020 | Little Lake Cemetery, Peterborough ONT | I40983 |
398 |
ASHTON Francis |
1 Jul 1844 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I25669 |
399 |
VIET Gladys |
1 Jul 1898 | Oak Ridge Cemetery, West Bay City, Bay MI | I31560 |
400 |
Dr. SHORTT Arthur Anson Luke |
1 Jul 1958 | Memorial Lawn Cemetery, Ottumwa, Wapello IA | I39895 |