Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 794
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
OSBORNE John |
Apr 1908 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I1023 |
82 |
PIPER Harold |
Apr 1908 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I4466 |
83 |
HAMILTON Ernest Nathaniel |
Apr 1909 | North Ridge Cemetery, Kingsville, Essex ONT | I33210 |
84 |
VINSON James Corey |
Apr 1909 | Aux Sable Grove Cemetery, Yorkville, Kendall IL | I27019 |
85 |
COURTICE Arthur John Christopher |
Apr 1910 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I17212 |
86 |
GRILLS Regina |
Apr 1910 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I20540 |
87 |
WALKEY Francis Sargent |
Apr 1910 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I16142 |
88 |
WALTER Emily Beatrice, (Twin) |
Apr 1910 | Rochester Cemetery, Rochester VIC | I8318 |
89 |
WALTER William Burgoyne |
Apr 1911 | Graceland Cemetery, Madison SD | I10706 |
90 |
MILLS Lucy Caroline |
Apr 1913 | Rookwood General Cemetery, Rookwood NSW | I35175 |
91 |
MOORE James |
Apr 1913 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I24115 |
92 |
ASHTON Edwin |
Apr 1914 | St. John's Norway Cemetery and Crematorium, The Beaches, Toronto ONT | I28042 |
93 |
SMITH William Russell |
Apr 1914 | Wagga Wagga Monumental Cemetery, Wagga Wagga NSW | I2484 |
94 |
DEVOY Julia Agnes |
Apr 1915 | Waltham, Middlesex MA | I31935 |
95 |
GIST Charles Henry |
Apr 1915 | Special Memorial 9, Quinn's Post Cemetery, Gallipoli Turkey | I32128 |
96 |
GRILLS Susan Ann |
Apr 1915 | Coghills Creek Cemetery, Coghills Creek VIC | I6277 |
97 |
MAY Richard Walter |
Apr 1915 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I10954 |
98 |
WERRY William |
Apr 1915 | Eldad United Church Cemetery, Solina, Durham ONT | I34358 |
99 |
BRAY Grace |
Apr 1916 | Cedar Vale Cemetery, Cannington, Durham ONT | I32621 |
100 |
CHAPPLE Margaret Louisa |
Apr 1916 | Oak Hill Cemetery, Nyack, Rockland NY | I31123 |
101 |
DUNSTAN Richard Thomas |
Apr 1916 | Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown VIC | I14758 |
102 |
FRASER Anna Mary |
Apr 1916 | Oakwood Cemetery, Joliet IL | I27873 |
103 |
KABLE John Henry |
Apr 1916 | Bathurst Cemetery, Bathurst NSW | I35410 |
104 |
MATTHEWS Margaret Annie |
Apr 1916 | Benambra VIC | I9246 |
105 |
TREBLE Alice Maude |
Apr 1916 | Maitland Cemetery, Goderich Twp., Huron ONT | I16578 |
106 |
STOCKER Ramanthus Manville |
Apr 1917 | Honesdale, Wayne PA | I26397 |
107 |
TREMEER Russell William |
Apr 1917 | Thélus Military Cemetery, Thélus, Pas-de-Calais FRA | I23435 |
108 |
ALLIN Samuel |
Apr 1918 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I5698 |
109 |
BOSWELL Matthew John |
Apr 1918 | Catholic Section, Rookwood Cemetery, Rookwood NSW | I2514 |
110 |
NANKIVELL Albert Edward |
Apr 1918 | Millencourt Communal Cemetery Extension, Millencourt, Somme, Hauts-de-France FRA | I34761 |
111 |
DRINKWALTER Arthur E. |
Apr 1919 | Woodlawn Cemetery, Welland ONT | I23224 |
112 |
HEARD Emma Grace |
Cal Apr 1919 | English Line/Tabernacle United Cemetery, Northumberland ONT | I20634 |
113 |
STAPLES Martha Ann |
Apr 1919 | Victoria Cemetery, Balmoral, Rockwood MAN | I1548 |
114 |
JONES Edith |
Apr 1920 | West Terrace Cemetery, Adelaide SA | I31998 |
115 |
SANGUINS Olive Alberta May |
Apr 1920 | Zion United Church Cemetery, Victoria ONT | I23274 |
116 |
WALTER Ann Moore |
Apr 1921 | Manson Cemetery, Manson MAN | I9762 |
117 |
COURTICE William |
Apr 1923 | Fullarton United Church Cemetery, Perth ONT | I24322 |
118 |
PIKE William John |
Apr 1923 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I35043 |
119 |
SANDERS Hazel W. |
Apr 1923 | Crown Point, Center Twp., Lake IN | I36652 |
120 |
EVERSON Thomas |
Apr 1924 | Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV | I20406 |
121 |
MUGFORD John Wesley |
Apr 1924 | West Lawn Cemetery, Shady Bend, Coshocton OH | I33656 |
122 |
PILLMAN Louisa |
Apr 1924 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I18548 |
123 |
MANNING Mary Jane |
Apr 1925 | Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV | I24740 |
124 |
SANGUINE Richard |
Apr 1925 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I23167 |
125 |
TREWIN Sophia Heard, (b. HEARD) |
Apr 1925 | Nathalia Public Cemetery, Nathalia VIC | I15641 |
126 |
HUNTER Albert Ernest |
Apr 1926 | Winchelsea VIC | I939 |
127 |
MITCHELL Charles |
Apr 1926 | Torrington Cemetery, Bideford DEV | I25206 |
128 |
RALLS Louisa Jane |
Apr 1926 | Union Cemetery, Calgary ALB | I29590 |
129 |
DRAYTON Edward Thomas |
Apr 1927 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12628 |
130 |
JEWELL Seth |
Apr 1927 | New Liskeard Pioneer Cemetery, Timiskaming Shores ONT | I22301 |
131 |
WADE Charles |
Apr 1927 | Oshawa Union Cemetery, Oshawa, Durham ONT | I4869 |
132 |
ARGUS John Thomas |
Apr 1928 | Wagga Cemetery, Wagga NSW | I19090 |
133 |
GIFFORD Nancy L. |
Apr 1928 | Akron, Summit Co. OH | I29897 |
134 |
HARLEY Paulina Maria |
Apr 1928 | Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I23222 |
135 |
LEWIS Fannie Elizabeth |
Apr 1928 | Prospect Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I2633 |
136 |
BYRNE Annie Josephine |
Apr 1929 | Karrakatta Cemetery and Crematorium, Karrakatta WA | I14748 |
137 |
COMPTON Sarah Hannah |
Apr 1929 | St. Eleanors, Summerside, Prince PEI | I30786 |
138 |
GOYEN Francis |
Apr 1929 | Cairo Cemetery, Cairo, Pratt Co. KS | I38050 |
139 |
HEINZE Keith Maxwell |
Apr 1929 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I12550 |
140 |
BURROWS William Davy |
Apr 1931 | Woolfardisworthy (West) Churchyard, Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I33819 |
141 |
TURNBULL Thomas |
Cal Apr 1931 | Coghills Creek Cemetery, Coghills Creek VIC | I6284 |
142 |
EVANS Ann |
Apr 1932 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I25035 |
143 |
HARFORD Lewis Clark |
Apr 1932 | Whistler Cemetery, Chickasaw, Mobile AL | I27237 |
144 |
HOCKRIDGE William Thomas |
Apr 1932 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I33340 |
145 |
LEIGH Charles |
Apr 1932 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I4557 |
146 |
MILLS William Percy |
Apr 1932 | Field of Mars Cemetery, East Ryde NSW | I35350 |
147 |
WALTERS Henry John |
Apr 1932 | St. John's Norway Cemetery and Crematorium, The Beaches, Toronto ONT | I22760 |
148 |
BAKER John Sims |
Apr 1933 | Brookside Cemetery, Charlevoix, Charlevoix Co. MI | I38436 |
149 |
CORNISH William Henry |
Apr 1933 | St. Thomas, Elgin ONT | I43536 |
150 |
BAILEY John |
Apr 1934 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I24698 |
151 |
WALLS Sarah |
Apr 1934 | Ontario Pinegrove Cemetery, Port Perry ONT | I24342 |
152 |
WALTER Mary Jane |
Apr 1934 | Wingham Cemetery, Turnberry Twp., Huron ONT | I11001 |
153 |
BAILEY Frederick |
Apr 1935 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I24708 |
154 |
HAMMETT Richard |
Apr 1935 | Great Torrington DEV | I26962 |
155 |
HERD John |
Apr 1935 | Randwick General Cemetery, Randwick NSW | I3456 |
156 |
KISHERE Henrietta Emily |
Apr 1935 | Gippsland Memorial Park, Traralgon VIC | I19782 |
157 |
ANDREW George Albert |
Apr 1936 | North St. Eleanors, Summerside, Prince PEI | I30785 |
158 |
HEARD Henrietta Catherine |
Cal Apr 1936 | Coghills Creek Cemetery, Coghills Creek VIC | I6281 |
159 |
HOPKINS John |
Apr 1936 | Baptist Section, Sandgate Cemetery, Newcastle NSW | I30224 |
160 |
ROBERTSON James Stuart |
Apr 1936 | Milton, Halton ONT | I28470 |