Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 1665
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 21» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
BOUNDY Thomas |
Apr 1910 | I43262 | |
82 |
ELLINS Mary |
Apr 1910 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I28116 |
83 |
GROVER Agnes Josephine |
Apr 1910 | Ballarat VIC | I4333 |
84 |
GREENAWAY Richard |
Apr 1911 | I31035 | |
85 |
ANDREWS Norman Richard |
Between Apr 1913 and Jun 1913 | Portsmouth HAM | I30294 |
86 |
ALLIN Alice Bromell |
Apr 1914 | CON | I19404 |
87 |
ANDREWS James Frederick |
Between Apr 1915 and Jun 1915 | Portsmouth HAM | I30295 |
88 |
FOSTER Matilda Maria |
Apr 1915 | Ballarat VIC | I4283 |
89 |
BENSON Pearson |
Apr 1917 | Golden Square VIC | I4155 |
90 |
ROBERTS Jane |
Between Apr 1918 and Jun 1918 | Truro CON | I20400 |
91 |
BURROW William |
Apr 1919 | Stratton CON | I30497 |
92 |
DANGER Leonard Ernest |
Apr 1920 | Geelong VIC | I42063 |
93 |
FRY Percy Rupert |
Apr 1921 | Geelong VIC | I43785 |
94 |
COURTICE William |
Apr 1923 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I24322 |
95 |
BRIMACOMBE Norah |
Between Apr 1924 and Jun 1924 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I40097 |
96 |
ROBINS Cyril Stuart |
Apr 1924 | Box Hill VIC | I4166 |
97 |
CARROLL William Joseph |
Apr 1929 | Geelong West VIC | I12349 |
98 |
ALLISTER Francis Albert |
Apr 1932 | St. Marys, Perth ONT | I37896 |
99 |
FORBES Thomas Lomaglio |
Apr 1932 | Lambeth LND | I30645 |
100 |
ANDREW Catherine |
Between Apr 1937 and Jun 1937 | I11058 | |
101 |
HASTINGS Margaret Therese |
Apr 1937 | Sale VIC | I4445 |
102 |
TREWIN Jane |
Between Apr 1937 and Jun 1937 | Newcastle upon Tyne NBL | I18878 |
103 |
SMALE Samuel |
Between Apr 1940 and Jun 1940 | Redruth CON | I4540 |
104 |
RICKETTS Francis Jesse |
Apr 1941 | Bridgend GLA | I43818 |
105 |
JEFFRIES Mary Rebecca Jane |
Apr 1942 | Parramatta NSW | I35183 |
106 |
CULBERT Melissa |
Apr 1946 | Toronto ONT | I19570 |
107 |
WHITE Rose |
Between Apr 1946 and Jun 1946 | Horsham SSX | I30103 |
108 |
WICKETT Walter |
Apr 1947 | Bideford DEV | I25350 |
109 |
WALTER Christine Pentland |
Apr 1949 | Hamilton VIC | I1134 |
110 |
BECALICK Mary Folly |
Apr 1950 | Bideford DEV | I32613 |
111 |
ROBINS Roy James |
Apr 1950 | Carlton VIC | I11691 |
112 |
FOX George William |
Between Apr 1951 and Jun 1951 | Eastbourne SSX | I30035 |
113 |
YATES James Alexander |
Apr 1951 | Ballarat VIC | I493 |
114 |
TANTON Ernest |
Apr 1952 | Ealing MDX | I1049 |
115 |
TREWIN Leslie James |
Apr 1952 | Melbourne VIC | I19317 |
116 |
RENOUF William Charles |
Between Apr 1953 and Jun 1953 | Totnes DEV | I30290 |
117 |
PRUST Claude |
Apr 1954 | Exeter DEV | I30468 |
118 |
HAWKINS Percy |
Apr 1958 | I43412 | |
119 |
FOSTER Garrett George |
Apr 1959 | Ballarat VIC | I4288 |
120 |
TOMLINSON Emily |
Apr 1959 | Footscray VIC | I4265 |
121 |
SIMMONS Sydney Carter |
Apr 1962 | Bundoora VIC | I12747 |
122 |
SMITH Florence Mary |
Between Apr 1962 and Jun 1962 | St. Austell CON | I22055 |
123 |
WALKEY Charles Walter |
Between Apr 1962 and Jun 1962 | Exeter (District Registration) DEV | I16147 |
124 |
PELL Robert |
Apr 1963 | Nathalia VIC | I15922 |
125 |
HAM Gladys Irene |
Apr 1964 | Caulfield VIC | I6464 |
126 |
COLE Thomas Keith |
Apr 1965 | Heidelberg VIC | I42767 |
127 |
PAGE Clarence Emery |
Apr 1965 | IA | I26236 |
128 |
RICHARDS Altheda A. |
Apr 1965 | KS | I33465 |
129 |
FARMER Samuel Patrick |
Apr 1967 | I5268 | |
130 |
HENDERSON Victor Frederick |
Cal Apr 1968 | Yarra Glen VIC | I8789 |
131 |
FOSTER Agnes Josephine |
Apr 1969 | Sebastopol VIC | I4290 |
132 |
GREENAWAY Maud |
Between Apr 1969 and Jun 1969 | Bodmin CON | I31058 |
133 |
TOMLINSON Elizabeth Agnes |
Apr 1969 | I4270 | |
134 |
HAYES William George |
Apr 1971 | Ballarat VIC | I7480 |
135 |
GRIGG Lewis Edgar |
Between Apr 1972 and Jun 1972 | Horsham SSX | I30094 |
136 |
LITTLEJOHNS Damaris Anne |
Between Apr 1972 and Jun 1972 | Bideford DEV | I19448 |
137 |
WESTLAKE Richard Henry Cundy |
Apr 1972 | Tavistock DEV | I37741 |
138 |
GREENAWAY Kate |
Between Apr 1973 and Jun 1973 | Kilkhampton CON | I31057 |
139 |
RIEDY Violet |
Apr 1973 | Creswick VIC | I7253 |
140 |
SMALLEY Raymond Edward |
Apr 1973 | Des Moines, Polk IA | I17813 |
141 |
THOMAS Victor Stanley |
Between Apr 1973 and Jun 1973 | Newport MON | I30286 |
142 |
THEODORE Edna Harriett |
Apr 1974 | Gloucester GLS | I33328 |
143 |
TOMLINSON Margaret |
Apr 1974 | Kew VIC | I4271 |
144 |
DUNNE William Edward |
Apr 1977 | Moonee Ponds VIC | I4311 |
145 |
HEARD Isobel Clare |
Apr 1977 | Willaura VIC | I1130 |
146 |
WALTER Olive Eileen |
Cal Apr 1977 | Caulfield VIC | I735 |
147 |
DUNKLEY James William |
Apr 1978 | Brighton, Northumberland ONT | I20745 |
148 |
FARMER George Heny |
Apr 1978 | I13049 | |
149 |
BULLOCK Sidney Albert Thomas |
Apr 1979 | Honiton DEV | I25374 |
150 |
MANNING Clifford Conrad |
Apr 1979 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles CA | I31644 |
151 |
MOORE Ada Lillian |
Apr 1979 | Miami, Miami-Dade FL | I24108 |
152 |
EDWARDS Leta |
Apr 1980 | Fresno, Fresno CA | I39299 |
153 |
JOHNS Lindsay Thomas |
Apr 1981 | Willaura VIC | I9359 |
154 |
NORTON Bessie |
Apr 1981 | I31287 | |
155 |
BOOTH Reginald Garnet |
Apr 1982 | Bendigo VIC | I4251 |
156 |
THOMPSON Theodelle Lavinia |
Apr 1985 | I19773 | |
157 |
BLAND Goldie Mae |
Apr 1986 | Pine Grove, Wetzel WV | I36457 |
158 |
PRUST Bernice Oneta |
Apr 1986 | Marshall, Clark IL | I39401 |
159 |
CHADWELL Percy Arthur |
Apr 1987 | Dacorum HRT | I29056 |
160 |
VANSTONE Nelson John |
Apr 1987 | I19548 |