Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 1704
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRAY Mary |
Cal Dec 1625 | Morwenstow CON | I20971 |
2 |
SHARSELL Elizabeth |
Dec 1650 | Kilkhampton CON | I20795 |
3 |
CORNISH Patience |
Dec 1656 | Poughill CON | I26460 |
4 |
CORNISH Patience |
Dec 1665 | Poughill CON | I26466 |
5 |
CORNISH Phillip |
Dec 1690 | Poughill CON | I26006 |
6 |
GALSWORTHY Austin |
Dec 1706 | Parkham DEV | I17854 |
7 |
SCOTT Obedience |
Dec 1711 | Poundstock CON | I26500 |
8 |
CORNISH Alexander |
Dec 1712 | Poughill CON | I26480 |
9 |
CORNISH Margaret |
Dec 1713 | Poughill CON | I26305 |
10 |
MOYSE Alice |
Dec 1730 | Poughill CON | I26304 |
11 |
KINGDON Alice |
Dec 1748 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I22419 |
12 |
CORNISH Elizabeth |
Dec 1759 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I29926 |
13 |
VINSON Anne |
Dec 1783 | Kilkhampton CON | I37975 |
14 |
MARTIN Mary |
Dec 1787 | CON | I26970 |
15 |
SAMBELLS Joseph |
Dec 1798 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I11863 |
16 |
WALTER Ann, (twin) |
Dec 1808 | I10895 | |
17 |
WALTER Richard, (twin) |
Dec 1808 | I10894 | |
18 |
BROOKS Elizabeth |
Dec 1810 | Bradworthy DEV | I25329 |
19 |
DYER Grace |
Dec 1811 | Poughill CON | I41046 |
20 |
WALTER Henry |
Dec 1811 | Bradworthy DEV | I3329 |
21 |
MARTYN Thomas |
Dec 1815 | St. Mewan CON | I40906 |
22 |
BOUNDY Rebecca |
Dec 1816 | Thurdon, Kilkhampton CON | I25977 |
23 |
ARTHUR Elizabeth |
Dec 1826 | Camborne CON | I33361 |
24 |
GAY Catherine |
Dec 1827 | Kilkhampton CON | I22803 |
25 |
BOUNDY Samuel |
Dec 1828 | Kilkhampton CON | I22805 |
26 |
JANE Delilah |
Dec 1839 | I34906 | |
27 |
BOUNDY William |
Dec 1842 | Kilkhampton CON | I26919 |
28 |
SMALE Thomas |
Dec 1842 | Week St. Mary CON | I2463 |
29 |
CURTIS Richard |
Dec 1849 | Port Adelaide River SA | I26973 |
30 |
VANSTONE Samuel |
Dec 1852 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I10971 |
31 |
WALTER Susannah |
Dec 1852 | Indented Head VIC | I7260 |
32 |
TREWIN Jane |
Dec 1853 | Geelong VIC | I18885 |
33 |
ANDREW Ellen Sophia |
Dec 1865 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I18832 |
34 |
NINNES Ann |
Dec 1865 | Stratton CON | I18864 |
35 |
SAMELLS Susanna |
Dec 1870 | Torrington DEV | I3788 |
36 |
HEARD Grace |
Dec 1872 | CON | I26350 |
37 |
GRIGG Mary |
Dec 1878 | Kilkhampton CON | I30088 |
38 |
BENSON Elizabeth Jane |
Dec 1879 | Sandhurst VIC | I4158 |
39 |
HILL George Henry |
Cal Dec 1883 | Noradjuha VIC | I3652 |
40 |
LENDON Sarah Ann Prust |
Dec 1890 | Aberdare GLA | I30552 |
41 |
BECALICK James |
Dec 1893 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I32612 |
42 |
SHORT Arthur James Shortridge |
Dec 1894 | Bradworthy DEV | I11450 |
43 |
WALTER Reginald Stanley |
Dec 1897 | Noradjuha VIC | I59 |
44 |
JAMES Infant Female |
Dec 1900 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I40335 |
45 |
HUNTER Eliza Jane |
Cal Dec 1906 | I2506 | |
46 |
ANDREW Sarah Ann |
Dec 1908 | Carrington, Newcastle NSW | I30219 |
47 |
COLLISON Herbert C. |
Dec 1911 | Hunters Hill NSW | I35626 |
48 |
TUCKER Philip |
Dec 1911 | I43226 | |
49 |
LILLICO Stella |
Dec 1913 | I12755 | |
50 |
O'BRIEN Agnes Matilda |
Dec 1914 | Ballarat VIC | I3725 |
51 |
ALLIN Mary |
Dec 1916 | Holsworthy DEV | I10323 |
52 |
FRY Amos |
Dec 1917 | Launceston CON | I42369 |
53 |
JORDAN Mary Ann |
Dec 1917 | Reigate SRY | I44053 |
54 |
MOUNTJOY William Allin |
Dec 1918 | Holsworthy DEV | I5735 |
55 |
YOUNG Mary Agnes |
Dec 1918 | Carlton VIC | I11660 |
56 |
GEE Julia |
Dec 1920 | GLA | I44184 |
57 |
SHIELDS Richard Eugene |
Dec 1922 | I22602 | |
58 |
ASHTON Samuel |
Dec 1923 | CON | I29314 |
59 |
ARMISTEAD Eric William |
Dec 1926 | Colac VIC | I12591 |
60 |
ROBERTSON Hubert Leslie |
Dec 1926 | North Fitzroy VIC | I13069 |
61 |
HOPPER Elizabeth Jane |
Dec 1928 | Bideford DEV | I33313 |
62 |
STAINES George Edward |
Dec 1929 | Bideford DEV | I43103 |
63 |
BURDEN Mary Jane Brown |
Dec 1930 | CON | I26381 |
64 |
HILL Lydia Jane |
Dec 1931 | Heidelberg VIC | I3784 |
65 |
TREWIN Clifford Bruce |
Dec 1931 | Shepparton VIC | I19658 |
66 |
CANN William |
Dec 1932 | Knaresborough YKS | I43065 |
67 |
JARVIS Louis |
Dec 1932 | Ballarat VIC | I32172 |
68 |
CLARKE Effie Emily |
Dec 1934 | Geelong VIC | I6331 |
69 |
MORETON David George |
Dec 1934 | Geelong West VIC | I19716 |
70 |
TURNBULL Elizabeth Ann |
Dec 1934 | Geelong VIC | I6260 |
71 |
BENSON Florence Edith |
Dec 1935 | Carlton VIC | I4160 |
72 |
CANN William John |
Dec 1935 | Launceston CON | I17383 |
73 |
COLWILL Grace |
Dec 1935 | Newton Abbot DEV | I9199 |
74 |
COTTON Florence Bertha |
Dec 1935 | Burwood VIC | I18978 |
75 |
TREWIN Cassandra Susannah Jane |
Dec 1938 | I43734 | |
76 |
COLWELL Statie Simmons |
Dec 1941 | Lincoln NE | I26825 |
77 |
HILLMAN Alfred |
Cal Dec 1941 | Chatham, Kent ONT | I24552 |
78 |
WICKETT Louisa Phillis |
Dec 1941 | Holsworthy DEV | I17201 |
79 |
BOND Mary |
Dec 1942 | I43235 | |
80 |
HELMKAY Mary Alberta |
Dec 1943 | Gaylord, Otsego MI | I41278 |