Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1201 to 1280 of 1501
«Prev «1 ... 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1201 |
GILBERT Margaret |
24 Nov 1959 | Victoria, Vancouver Island BC | I39602 |
1202 |
FLETCHER Bertram Thomas John |
24 Nov 1960 | Parkville VIC | I4403 |
1203 |
MCCLURE Henry Evelyn |
24 Nov 1961 | Horsham VIC | I9172 |
1204 |
SPENCE John Montgomery |
24 Nov 1964 | Aurora, Kane IL | I27941 |
1205 |
KERBY Mervyn Desmond |
24 Nov 1973 | Whangarei, Northland NZ | I34752 |
1206 |
WALTER William Joseph |
24 Nov 1976 | Clevedon SOM | I17740 |
1207 |
MCGANN Amy Florence |
24 Nov 1978 | Windsor VIC | I6513 |
1208 |
WOOD Norman Foster |
24 Nov 1978 | Summerside, Prince PEI | I36996 |
1209 |
SPAULDING Theodore Kenneth |
24 Nov 1984 | Grant Co. MN | I27266 |
1210 |
GRAHAM Grace |
24 Nov 1985 | Warialda NSW | I35276 |
1211 |
MCKIM Roy Francis |
24 Nov 1985 | Geelong VIC | I19268 |
1212 |
SYMONS Harwood Keith |
24 Nov 1987 | I608 | |
1213 |
WRIGHT Iris Adele |
24 Nov 1987 | Waikato NZ | I20073 |
1214 |
FAUCETTE George Russell |
24 Nov 1990 | Durham, Durham NC | I34302 |
1215 |
HOLM Lydia Marie |
24 Nov 1990 | Delavan, Walworth WI | I29766 |
1216 |
ATKINS Muriel Irene |
24 Nov 1992 | Enfield SA | I29269 |
1217 |
PARISH Eva Grace |
24 Nov 1994 | I12614 | |
1218 |
SPAULDING Kermit Brown |
24 Nov 1995 | Heber Springs, Cleburne AR | I27294 |
1219 |
SAMELLS Alfred |
24 Nov 1997 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I5293 |
1220 |
PROUSE Gertrude Littlejohns |
24 Nov 1998 | North Devon District Hospital, Barnstable DEV | I11034 |
1221 |
NEWHOUSE Clara Marie |
24 Nov 1999 | Miami, Dade FL | I36440 |
1222 |
SHADE Albert Ernest |
24 Nov 1999 | Alphington VIC | I31224 |
1223 |
COTTON Margaret Charlotte |
24 Nov 2000 | Woodbury, Washington MN | I39033 |
1224 |
COTTERILL Gary Lance |
24 Nov 2020 | I3590 | |
1225 |
TREMEER Mary Jane |
25 Nov 1840 | Welcombe DEV | I25134 |
1226 |
BRIMACOMBE Rebekah |
25 Nov 1841 | Kilkhampton CON | I3605 |
1227 |
BANBURY Samuel |
25 Nov 1846 | Launcells CON | I25627 |
1228 |
HOPPER Ann Cory |
25 Nov 1872 | Kilkhampton CON | I17394 |
1229 |
ASHTON Richard Walter |
25 Nov 1895 | 'Lake Villa', Bradworthy DEV | I17189 |
1230 |
STATTON Samuel |
25 Nov 1897 | I37858 | |
1231 |
WOOD Lorna Madelyn |
25 Nov 1907 | Sarles, Cavalier ND | I24157 |
1232 |
COWARD Ann |
25 Nov 1909 | Ryde NSW | I29039 |
1233 |
DOWLING Amelia Alice |
25 Nov 1918 | Toronto, York ONT | I30525 |
1234 |
SUTHERLAND Eric Charles |
25 Nov 1921 | QLD | I38945 |
1235 |
JAMES Robert Edward |
25 Nov 1923 | I31422 | |
1236 |
TINKHAM Emma Binmore |
25 Nov 1925 | ONT | I39933 |
1237 |
TROLLOPE John |
25 Nov 1927 | Toronto ONT | I18269 |
1238 |
WONNACOTT Annie |
25 Nov 1929 | Toronto, York ONT | I39679 |
1239 |
ANDERSON James |
25 Nov 1936 | Brandon MAN | I1550 |
1240 |
WALTER Richard Edward |
25 Nov 1938 | Hamilton VIC | I1546 |
1241 |
ASHTON Mary Ann |
25 Nov 1941 | Camberwell LND | I29040 |
1242 |
DAYMAN Charles |
25 Nov 1944 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I24743 |
1243 |
MAPLETOFT Annie Maria |
25 Nov 1946 | St. Kilda VIC | I19059 |
1244 |
KEMP George Stephen |
25 Nov 1947 | Denver, Denver Co. CO | I23938 |
1245 |
HEYWOOD Margaret |
25 Nov 1948 | Condobolin NSW | I19626 |
1246 |
SANGUINE Alice Maud |
25 Nov 1957 | I23360 | |
1247 |
BISHOP Myrtle Ann |
25 Nov 1958 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13731 |
1248 |
HORN Minnie Myrtle |
25 Nov 1958 | Seattle, King WA | I18163 |
1249 |
LIVINGSTON Harold Arthur |
25 Nov 1961 | Toronto, York ONT | I17541 |
1250 |
VEALE William Ross |
25 Nov 1961 | I21218 | |
1251 |
GERROW Mahlon Llewellyn |
25 Nov 1965 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I27722 |
1252 |
WALTER Harold Johnstone |
25 Nov 1969 | Hamilton VIC | I3293 |
1253 |
KABLE Pauline |
25 Nov 1970 | Burwood NSW | I35540 |
1254 |
MCILRATH Edna |
25 Nov 1972 | Lake IN | I40794 |
1255 |
HUTCHEON Herbert Douglas |
25 Nov 1974 | Winnipeg MAN | I29577 |
1256 |
GLEESON Thomas Patrick |
25 Nov 1975 | Umina NSW | I14926 |
1257 |
HAND James Donald |
25 Nov 1978 | I1906 | |
1258 |
BOYD Jean Frances |
25 Nov 1979 | I7689 | |
1259 |
LINGARD Mabel |
25 Nov 1983 | I37528 | |
1260 |
SHAW Jeanne Lois |
25 Nov 1984 | Willoughby, Lake OH | I24419 |
1261 |
COLGAN Irene |
25 Nov 1985 | Port Huron, St. Clair MI | I41770 |
1262 |
VEITH Ursula Lillian Ray |
25 Nov 1985 | East Melbourne VIC | I2142 |
1263 |
HEYWOOD Gordon Clifford |
25 Nov 1987 | I28843 | |
1264 |
PAUL Terence Scott |
25 Nov 1989 | Gosford NSW | I15226 |
1265 |
MCLAUGHLIN Lavern Henry |
25 Nov 1991 | Barry MI | I40663 |
1266 |
BRADLEY Alfred William |
25 Nov 1993 | I11641 | |
1267 |
LACY Norman Henry |
25 Nov 2002 | I12578 | |
1268 |
GIVEN Marion |
25 Nov 2006 | Perrysburg, Wood OH | I27861 |
1269 |
GILSON Charles Edward |
25 Nov 2009 | Richmond Hill, York ONT | I33160 |
1270 |
LUNN Rosemary |
25 Nov 2010 | I25128 | |
1271 |
VANSTONE Richard |
26 Nov 1825 | West Putford DEV | I10980 |
1272 |
GEARY John |
26 Nov 1870 | I43469 | |
1273 |
BARNICOAT George Henry |
26 Nov 1875 | QLD | I30662 |
1274 |
TREWIN George |
26 Nov 1882 | Mt. Bolton VIC | I43650 |
1275 |
JARVIS Thomas |
26 Nov 1892 | Scarsdale VIC | I32165 |
1276 |
REED Ann |
26 Nov 1895 | ENG | I29131 |
1277 |
ROBBINS Roy |
26 Nov 1900 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I29508 |
1278 |
HODGE Grace |
26 Nov 1905 | Bradworthy DEV | I28003 |
1279 |
WALKER Annie Louisa Elliot |
26 Nov 1918 | I13673 | |
1280 |
TREMEER Arthur |
26 Nov 1926 | Salem, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I23122 |