Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 671
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 9» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
YELLOWLEES Madeline Sophia |
Nov 1919 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I12208 |
82 |
BOON Evelyn Susan |
Nov 1922 | Donald Cemetery, Donald VIC | I18955 |
83 |
CHING Lawrence |
Cal Nov 1922 | Wesleyan Cemetery, Kilkhampton CON | I28414 |
84 |
NAMPEL John Edward |
Nov 1922 | Freeport, Stephenson IL | I30919 |
85 |
WALTER Mary Ann |
Nov 1923 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I1019 |
86 |
WALTER William |
Nov 1923 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I9640 |
87 |
WALTER Benjamin |
Nov 1924 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I11044 |
88 |
MCKELLAR Mary Ann |
Nov 1925 | Gunnedah NSW | I35944 |
89 |
LINN Alice Ida |
Nov 1926 | Terang Cemetery, Terang VIC | I35792 |
90 |
TREMEER Arthur |
Nov 1926 | Salem United Church Cemetery, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I23122 |
91 |
CORNISH William |
Nov 1927 | Kingston Cemetery, Kingston, Tuscola MI | I37752 |
92 |
ARNOT Emma L. |
Nov 1928 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I40200 |
93 |
LANE William Geake |
Cal Nov 1928 | Orange General Cemetery, Orange NSW | I14083 |
94 |
ROSS Elspeth |
Nov 1928 | Maplewood Cemetery, Varney ONT | I9878 |
95 |
BOND Samuel |
Nov 1929 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I16006 |
96 |
ELLIOTT William |
Nov 1929 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I3563 |
97 |
OSBORNE Ernest Augustus |
Nov 1929 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I18055 |
98 |
ROBERTS Homer Theodore |
Nov 1929 | Wesley United Church Cemetery, Jarvis ONT | I9771 |
99 |
WALTERS Charles Harvey |
Nov 1929 | Hackberry Flat Cemetery, Tillman OK | I10936 |
100 |
WITHERIDGE John |
Nov 1929 | Edam Cemetery, Edam SAS | I24136 |
101 |
AWDE Sarah Catherine Cinde |
Nov 1930 | Hampton Union Cemetery, Hampton, Durham ONT | I40196 |
102 |
DUNN Gilbert Babbage |
Nov 1930 | Brisbane Cemetery, Toowong QLD | I20882 |
103 |
ORCHARD Charles |
Nov 1930 | Hillside Cemetery, Palmyra, Jefferson WI | I26610 |
104 |
BENNETT Audrey Mary |
Nov 1931 | Dimboola Cemetery, Dimboola VIC | I6910 |
105 |
GOARD William |
Nov 1931 | Little Britain Bible Christian Cemetery, Little Britain, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I18330 |
106 |
GREEN John Hurst |
Nov 1931 | Warringal (Heidelberg) Cemetery, Heidelberg VIC | I14336 |
107 |
MORRISH Elizabeth Ann |
Nov 1931 | Colborne Cemetery, Colborne, Huron ONT | I16868 |
108 |
POWER Lula Mae |
Nov 1931 | Nestleton United Church Cemetery, Nestleton, Durham ONT | I2619 |
109 |
AXFORD Richard |
Nov 1932 | Terang Cemetery, Terang VIC | I35772 |
110 |
CORY Jane |
Nov 1932 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I3562 |
111 |
DONNELLY Charles Edward Emmanuel |
Nov 1932 | Melbourne General Cemetery, Carlton VIC | I35849 |
112 |
HANCOCK Susan |
Nov 1932 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I23036 |
113 |
SMITH John M. |
Nov 1932 | Inglewood Park Cemetery, Inglewood, Los Angeles CA | I33004 |
114 |
AXFORD John Henry |
Nov 1933 | Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown VIC | I35878 |
115 |
BATTY William Gilbert |
Nov 1934 | Oshawa Union Cemetery, Oshawa, Durham ONT | I2078 |
116 |
BEER Annie Lauretta |
Nov 1934 | Mount Pleasant Cemetery & Crematorium, London, Middlesex, ONT | I19584 |
117 |
GOYEN Elmer Derbe |
Nov 1934 | Cairo Cemetery, Cairo, Pratt Co. KS | I39186 |
118 |
HOCKRIDGE William Lewis |
Nov 1934 | Chilsworthy Methodist Churchyard, Chilsworthy DEV | I31839 |
119 |
JOHNS Clare Alison |
Nov 1934 | Manukau Memorial Gardens, Auckland NZ | I20072 |
120 |
WALTER Matilda Eliza |
Nov 1934 | Colborne Cemetery, Colborne, Huron ONT | I96 |
121 |
ALLIN Frederick William |
Nov 1935 | Hill Lake Cemetery, Hill City, Aitkin MN | I19567 |
122 |
ARMISTEAD Arthur |
Nov 1935 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I12551 |
123 |
GAGNON George Antoine |
Nov 1935 | Durham Cemetery, Durham, Grey ONT | I39603 |
124 |
WALTER Sarah Emma |
Nov 1935 | Maitland Cemetery, Goderich Twp., Huron ONT | I92 |
125 |
ANDERSON James |
Nov 1936 | Rapid City Cemetery, Rapid City MAN | I1550 |
126 |
CANN Mary Ann Walter |
Nov 1936 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I1027 |
127 |
PRESZCATOR Mary Jane |
Nov 1936 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28717 |
128 |
HORN Nathan Edward |
Nov 1937 | Durham Cemetery, Durham, Grey ONT | I18172 |
129 |
MAEDEL Laurence Allen |
Nov 1937 | Major and District Cemetery, Major SAS | I17103 |
130 |
PERKINS Amelia Jane |
Nov 1937 | Mount Hope Cemetery, Assiniboia SAS | I24222 |
131 |
ROBBINS Myron |
Nov 1937 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I26069 |
132 |
SHORT William Warner |
Nov 1937 | Oak Grove Cemetery, Stuart, Guthrie IA | I11554 |
133 |
ALLIN Franklin |
Nov 1938 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I13936 |
134 |
BRIMACOMBE Titus |
Nov 1938 | Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV | I5780 |
135 |
BRISCOE Catherine Frances |
Nov 1938 | Elmwood Cemetery, Winnipeg MAN | I1543 |
136 |
MCGINTY Mary Rose |
Nov 1938 | Melbourne General Cemetery, Carlton VIC | I627 |
137 |
PALMOS Medes |
Nov 1938 | Coburg Pine Ridge Cemetery, Coburg VIC | I32201 |
138 |
HAM Edgar William |
Nov 1939 | Rochester Cemetery, Rochester VIC | I6438 |
139 |
WITHERIDGE Frederick Luther |
Nov 1939 | St. John's Norway Cemetery and Crematorium, The Beaches, Toronto ONT | I24639 |
140 |
BRIMACOMBE Edward Walter |
Nov 1940 | Glenthompson Cemetery, Glenthompson VIC | I3621 |
141 |
DEMPSEY Ambrosine Matilda |
Nov 1940 | Rookwood General Cemetery, Rookwood NSW | I35530 |
142 |
ENGLISH Caroline Mae |
Nov 1940 | Sunset Hills Cemetery, Bozeman, Gallatin MT | I30133 |
143 |
PLOTZZA James |
Nov 1940 | Footscray General Cemetery, Yarraville VIC | I32230 |
144 |
POMEROY Hannah Maria |
Nov 1940 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28578 |
145 |
COTTON Edward Witherage |
Nov 1941 | Karrakatta Cemetery and Crematorium, Karrakatta WA | I36824 |
146 |
JENNINGS Thomas Macey |
Nov 1941 | Bradworthy DEV | I31320 |
147 |
BOWD William Rex |
Nov 1942 | Heliopolis War Cemetery, Cairo Egypt | I27646 |
148 |
CLEMENTS Jack Gurney, MID |
Nov 1942 | Port Moresby (Bomana) War Cemetery, Port Moresby PNG | I4200 |
149 |
HAWKINS Lewis Theodore |
Nov 1942 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I25039 |
150 |
JOSE Frederick |
Nov 1942 | Old Cemetery, Ballarat VIC | I34026 |
151 |
PYE Annie Maria |
Nov 1942 | Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown VIC | I35892 |
152 |
TREWIN Robert Clifford |
Nov 1942 | El Alamein War Cemetery, El Alamein, Ma?ru? Egypt | I19072 |
153 |
WALTERS William |
Nov 1942 | Colborne Cemetery, Colborne, Huron ONT | I18490 |
154 |
PASCOE Eliza Jane |
Nov 1943 | Eldad United Church Cemetery, Solina, Durham ONT | I23020 |
155 |
PEKEN Robert Frederick |
Nov 1943 | North Ryde NSW | I42489 |
156 |
BLACKMORE John Aloysuis |
Nov 1944 | Elmwood Cemetery, Winnipeg MAN | I29573 |
157 |
DAYMAN Charles |
Nov 1944 | Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV | I24743 |
158 |
MOORE Joshua J. |
Nov 1944 | Colborne Cemetery, Colborne, Huron ONT | I24203 |
159 |
AISBETT Isabella |
Nov 1945 | Smythesdale Cemetery, Smythesdale VIC | I657 |
160 |
BALL Mabel B. |
Cal Nov 1945 | Mount Pleasant Municipal Cemetery, Edmonton ALB | I16372 |