Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 1846
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 24» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
MCDONALD May |
1 May 1895 | I41206 | |
82 |
PARISH Sydney Allen |
1 May 1901 | Winchelsea VIC | I12532 |
83 |
MAEDEL Jasper Leroy |
1 May 1905 | Benmiller, Huron ONT | I17106 |
84 |
JONES Edward Thornton |
1 May 1909 | TX | I16739 |
85 |
MATTHEWS Ethel May |
1 May 1910 | Benambra VIC | I9381 |
86 |
ROWE Charles Roger |
1 May 1910 | Tavistock DEV | I38228 |
87 |
CAMPBELL Martha Inez |
1 May 1913 | Beaverton, Kit Carson CO | I41813 |
88 |
MATHER Olive Valerie |
1 May 1913 | Livonia, Livingston NY | I42654 |
89 |
REYNOLDS Anna L. |
1 May 1913 | Swift Current SAS | I37033 |
90 |
THOMAS Mildred Iola |
1 May 1913 | Portland, Multnomah OR | I43481 |
91 |
FARR Charles Frederick |
1 May 1915 | Jefferson NY | I37577 |
92 |
HOWLETT Norman George |
1 May 1921 | Morwell VIC | I32091 |
93 |
ANDERSON Beryl June |
1 May 1922 | Horsham VIC | I11193 |
94 |
MILLER Vivian Alice |
1 May 1924 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I29016 |
95 |
SPAULDING Amy Agnes |
1 May 1925 | Chokio, Stevens MN | I27299 |
96 |
BRAMLEY Robert Leonard |
1 May 1926 | Beeac VIC | I42802 |
97 |
JUDD Valda Jean |
1 May 1926 | Smythesdale VIC | I32496 |
98 |
MITCHELL John Newton |
1 May 1927 | I12576 | |
99 |
WATTS Jordan Dan |
1 May 1927 | Oroville CA | I19396 |
100 |
CORY Christopher Gordon L. |
1 May 1931 | St. Brides-super-Ely GLA | I5997 |
101 |
HILL Philip Bonner |
1 May 1931 | Charleston, Kanawha WV | I36439 |
102 |
RUNDLE Clarence Charles |
1 May 1931 | Wentworth, Lake SD | I40763 |
103 |
TREWIN Edith Jean |
1 May 1932 | Shepparton VIC | I44134 |
104 |
EBBELS Maurice William |
1 May 1936 | I32108 | |
105 |
SCHROETER Mervyn Theodore |
1 May 1937 | I12892 | |
106 |
PENNINGTON Reginald Alfred |
1 May 1939 | I4988 | |
107 |
DOIGE Greta June |
1 May 1940 | Lamont ALB | I32994 |
108 |
KOOI Roger Allen |
1 May 1942 | Kalamazoo, Kalamazoo MI | I40519 |
109 |
PARKYN Lynn Lee |
1 May 1946 | Libertyville, Lake IL | I9509 |
110 |
JAMES Linda GREENFIELD MIXOM |
1 May 1952 | ID | I42343 |
111 |
CRAWFORD Carol Ann |
1 May 1953 | I17925 | |
112 |
BALL Ian McGregor |
1 May 1954 | I8809 | |
113 |
CAREY Peter Alan |
1 May 1958 | Wangaratta VIC | I7594 |
114 |
GRILLS Judith |
1 May 1959 | I7812 | |
115 |
PEDLER Barry Gordon |
1 May 1970 | OH | I36483 |
116 |
EASTMAN Julie |
1 May 1973 | Bideford DEV | I11379 |
117 |
MALCOLM Allison Melissa |
1 May 1979 | I10623 | |
118 |
GRILLS Thomas |
2 May 1814 | Bradworthy DEV | I20478 |
119 |
VINSON Richard |
2 May 1819 | Morwenstow CON | I27010 |
120 |
WALTER Charles |
2 May 1836 | 'Field Irish', West Putford DEV | I6350 |
121 |
WALTER William Burgoyne |
2 May 1841 | 'West Cohilla Farm', Black Torrington DEV | I10706 |
122 |
WICKETT Richard Ashton |
2 May 1845 | Pancrasweek DEV | I17194 |
123 |
STAINTON William Henry |
2 May 1849 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I2065 |
124 |
PASCOE Eliza Jane |
2 May 1857 | ONT | I23020 |
125 |
PALMER George Daniel |
2 May 1859 | 12 Corn Street, Bath SOM | I24840 |
126 |
ASHTON Alice Lone |
2 May 1870 | Claverton SOM | I29041 |
127 |
CLARKE Frank Filmer |
2 May 1873 | Norwood SA | I36862 |
128 |
WALTER John Ernest |
2 May 1881 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I18359 |
129 |
LOCKHART Pearl Eva |
2 May 1882 | Flint, Genesee MI | I36701 |
130 |
SMART Minnie Maud |
2 May 1886 | Geelong VIC | I10260 |
131 |
TUCKER Evelyn Harriet |
2 May 1887 | Huntsham DEV | I40263 |
132 |
HEARD Frederick William |
2 May 1888 | Canning, Blenheim, Oxford ONT | I23678 |
133 |
THORN Clinton |
2 May 1891 | Flint, Genesee MI | I30887 |
134 |
SHEPHERD Charles |
2 May 1892 | Morwenstow CON | I33864 |
135 |
TRIEBNER Henry |
2 May 1892 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28591 |
136 |
SWINNERTON Jesse |
2 May 1896 | Thames, Waikato NZ | I34687 |
137 |
HOWATT Helen Elizabeth |
2 May 1902 | Coleman, Prince PEI | I30995 |
138 |
JEWELL Mildred Irene |
2 May 1902 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I27332 |
139 |
SAMELLS Kenneth |
2 May 1904 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I5240 |
140 |
CLEMENT Frances Irene |
2 May 1908 | Lipton SAS | I18255 |
141 |
HAMMOND Clarice May |
2 May 1908 | Horsham VIC | I599 |
142 |
MOSSEY Lloyd |
2 May 1908 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37500 |
143 |
EDWARDS Winona Louise |
2 May 1909 | West Union, Clark IL | I39303 |
144 |
ATKINS Maxwell Franklin |
2 May 1910 | Victoria Hospital, Launceston TAS | I41996 |
145 |
GILBERT Annie Cessibel |
2 May 1910 | Dalton Twp., Victoria ONT | I41251 |
146 |
POPE Henry Samuel Leslie |
2 May 1910 | London LND | I44075 |
147 |
WRIGHT Helen Marguerite |
2 May 1910 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I34479 |
148 |
BALKWILL Mary Copp |
2 May 1911 | Peters Marland DEV | I29742 |
149 |
MAEDEL Chester Watson |
2 May 1912 | Fusilier SAS | I17124 |
150 |
HOWATT Empress Pauline |
2 May 1917 | O'Leary, Prince PEI | I31002 |
151 |
MCKENZIE Helen Jessie |
2 May 1917 | NZ | I2305 |
152 |
MOORE Mary Maude |
2 May 1919 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I24298 |
153 |
MOORE Mary Maude |
2 May 1919 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31519 |
154 |
THOMSON William Ross |
2 May 1919 | Toronto ONT | I28393 |
155 |
SHIELDS Jessie May |
2 May 1920 | Elkhorn, Walworth WI | I22600 |
156 |
SAMELLS Edna |
2 May 1923 | At home, Scugog Twp ONT | I5333 |
157 |
THOMPSON Infant |
2 May 1923 | Newmarket, York Region ONT | I25122 |
158 |
HUIE Helen Margaret Gordon |
2 May 1924 | Homebush NSW | I4756 |
159 |
ALLIN Glenn Ewart |
2 May 1927 | Newcastle, Durham ONT | I6140 |
160 |
NERADOVA Marie Teresa |
2 May 1929 | I15696 |