Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1521 to 1572 of 1572
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1521 |
HUTCHINGS Sydney John |
29 Nov 1925 | Dittisham DEV | I11806 |
1522 |
STAVERT Walter E. |
29 Nov 1926 | Wilmot Valley, Prince PEI | I30813 |
1523 |
WALTER Sylvia Grace |
29 Nov 1929 | 'Putshole Farm', Hartland DEV | I31298 |
1524 |
COLE Daryl Lloyd |
29 Nov 1939 | I32381 | |
1525 |
HARDEN James Willard |
29 Nov 1940 | Guntersville, Marshall AL | I41891 |
1526 |
STEVENS Peter |
29 Nov 1941 | I7643 | |
1527 |
MCCONACHY Janice |
29 Nov 1944 | Geelong VIC | I13400 |
1528 |
VIGAR Pamela Lois |
29 Nov 1949 | I3570 | |
1529 |
BORSTEL Robyn Lynette |
29 Nov 1954 | Warrnambool VIC | I2241 |
1530 |
DOVER Brian Jeffrey |
29 Nov 1962 | Geelong VIC | I16955 |
1531 |
BROMELL Jennie Rosiland |
29 Nov 1971 | Hamilton VIC | I1096 |
1532 |
MASON Blaine Alfred |
29 Nov 1980 | I21629 | |
1533 |
ZYLA Tyler John |
29 Nov 1983 | Regina SAS | I5579 |
1534 |
EBERY Christelle |
29 Nov 1985 | Inglewood VIC | I12190 |
1535 |
TRATHEN Robert |
30 Nov 1832 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I18369 |
1536 |
UNDERHILL Ann L. |
30 Nov 1847 | DEV | I23110 |
1537 |
TOM Alfred |
30 Nov 1857 | Orange NSW | I14135 |
1538 |
VANSTONE Ambrose |
30 Nov 1857 | Alwington DEV | I11020 |
1539 |
BAYLISS Henry S. |
30 Nov 1870 | Bathurst NSW | I35430 |
1540 |
MARLOWE Charles W. |
30 Nov 1874 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I2625 |
1541 |
HEARD Richard Ernest |
30 Nov 1876 | Smythesdale VIC | I32463 |
1542 |
FANSON Annie Maude |
30 Nov 1877 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I27366 |
1543 |
SANDERS Nelson Edward |
30 Nov 1886 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28923 |
1544 |
MACPHERSON Annie Marion |
30 Nov 1887 | ONT | I40658 |
1545 |
MASON Lewis Naismith |
30 Nov 1887 | Toronto ONT | I15395 |
1546 |
SAMELLS Edith Mountjoy |
30 Nov 1887 | I5378 | |
1547 |
WALTERS Bessie Beatrice |
30 Nov 1889 | Richland ND | I30947 |
1548 |
LONG Mildred Kate |
30 Nov 1894 | Lakenheath SFK | I28281 |
1549 |
MCCRAE Maggie Isabella |
30 Nov 1895 | Williamstown VIC | I7463 |
1550 |
LIGHTFOOT Melvin John |
30 Nov 1896 | McGillivray, Middlesex ONT | I37903 |
1551 |
MCGRATTEN Thomas Ernest |
30 Nov 1899 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I16777 |
1552 |
SOUTTER Frederick James |
30 Nov 1909 | Morass Creek, Benambra VIC | I36180 |
1553 |
NEWLAND Charles Joseph |
30 Nov 1912 | Thames, Waikato NZ | I34667 |
1554 |
GOYEN Lawrence Leeland |
30 Nov 1913 | Pratt, Pratt KS | I39275 |
1555 |
WALTERS Frank Clayton |
30 Nov 1913 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I16543 |
1556 |
DAWSON Arthur Edward |
30 Nov 1920 | Mudgee NSW | I35521 |
1557 |
DONLEY Meredith Elaine |
30 Nov 1922 | Woodward Twp., Woodward OK | I39063 |
1558 |
SCOTT Audrey Louise |
30 Nov 1928 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37948 |
1559 |
WALTER Nancy Ellen |
30 Nov 1929 | Hamilton VIC | I966 |
1560 |
KENZIE Glen Elwin |
30 Nov 1950 | Lethbridge ALB | I23057 |
1561 |
WALTER Doreen |
30 Nov 1950 | 2 Gregory Terrace, Hartland DEV | I11315 |
1562 |
WALTER Janet Louise |
30 Nov 1950 | Ward 6, The Geelong Hospital, Geelong VIC | I7399 |
1563 |
BURFITT Valetta Pearl |
30 Nov 1951 | SAS | I10339 |
1564 |
HAM Ingrid |
30 Nov 1961 | I8394 | |
1565 |
PENNINGTON Ross Allen |
30 Nov 1962 | I5018 | |
1566 |
ALLCROFT Ann Jessica |
30 Nov 1966 | I10172 | |
1567 |
COMBEN Anthony Bruce |
30 Nov 1966 | I8751 | |
1568 |
MASON Melanie Hope |
30 Nov 1969 | Yorkton SAS | I21862 |
1569 |
BANTOW John William |
30 Nov 1977 | Armidale NSW | I7024 |
1570 |
WOOD Adrienne Natalie |
30 Nov 1981 | General Hospital, Oshawa ONT | I5374 |
1571 |
BAGLIN Amelia Ann |
30 Nov 1984 | I921 | |
1572 |
STOCKDALE Asher |
30 Nov 2011 | I11870 |