Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 1818
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 23» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
BEER Thomas |
Oct 1869 | Great Torrington DEV | I25225 |
82 |
PIPER Walter William |
Oct 1869 | Mount Moriac VIC | I434 |
83 |
WALTER James |
Between Oct 1869 and Dec 1869 | Bradworthy DEV | I10842 |
84 |
FRENCH Thomas Immanuel Sean |
Oct 1870 | Palmyra, Jefferson WI | I29788 |
85 |
ANDREWS Sarah Ann |
Between Oct 1871 and Dec 1871 | Newport MON | I30270 |
86 |
MATTIS Mary |
Oct 1871 | IN | I39385 |
87 |
ROOKE William |
Oct 1871 | Clawton DEV | I36019 |
88 |
BRADDICK James Montague |
Oct 1872 | Bideford DEV | I16211 |
89 |
KALBERG Anna Catherine |
Oct 1872 | Chicago, Cook IL | I16326 |
90 |
WALTER Roger Burgoyne |
Between Oct 1872 and Dec 1872 | Bradworthy DEV | I10684 |
91 |
BLANCHARD Mary |
Between Oct 1873 and Dec 1873 | Milton Abbott DEV | I22709 |
92 |
BROWN Gertrude May |
Oct 1873 | ONT | I29507 |
93 |
COOK Margaret Grace |
Between Oct 1873 and Dec 1873 | Hartland DEV | I40834 |
94 |
MCNEILL Herbert Charles |
Oct 1873 | Cavendish, Queens PEI | I36970 |
95 |
SUMNER Margaret Elizabeth |
Between Oct 1873 and Dec 1873 | Norbiton SRY | I9527 |
96 |
BLANCHARD James Rudall |
Between Oct 1874 and Dec 1874 | Milton Abbott DEV | I22710 |
97 |
BROWN Irving B. |
Oct 1874 | PA | I26367 |
98 |
TOGHILL Francis Albert |
Between Oct 1874 and Dec 1874 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I19885 |
99 |
ADAMS Edith Emily Holly |
Between Oct 1875 and Dec 1875 | Chertsey SRY | I9548 |
100 |
FRAIN Thomas |
Between Oct 1875 and Dec 1875 | East Putford DEV | I10060 |
101 |
WALTER Sidney Richard |
Between Oct 1875 and Dec 1875 | I1032 | |
102 |
WALTER Sydney Richard |
Between Oct 1875 and Dec 1875 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I25236 |
103 |
BARFETT Thomas Ching |
Between Oct 1876 and Dec 1876 | I9641 | |
104 |
HAMMETT Mary |
Between Oct 1876 and Dec 1876 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I27050 |
105 |
SHAZELL Jessica Petherick Burgoyne |
Between Oct 1876 and Dec 1876 | Stratton CON | I20992 |
106 |
WALTER Fred |
Between Oct 1876 and Dec 1876 | Hartland DEV | I11027 |
107 |
WALTER Norah Grace |
Oct 1876 | Bradworthy DEV | I10685 |
108 |
HAMMETT Mary Ann |
Oct 1877 | Tawstock DEV | I27093 |
109 |
LUCTMAN Julia |
Oct 1877 | IL | I31080 |
110 |
SUMNER Ada Louisa E. |
Between Oct 1877 and Dec 1877 | East Grinstead SRY | I9554 |
111 |
WALTER Bessie Ann |
Between Oct 1877 and Dec 1877 | Bradworthy DEV | I10847 |
112 |
WALTER Eli |
Between Oct 1877 and Dec 1877 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I25237 |
113 |
AXFORD Josiah |
Between Oct 1878 and Dec 1878 | Stratton CON | I20330 |
114 |
BRADDICK Ernest Edward |
Between Oct 1878 and Dec 1878 | Bideford DEV | I16215 |
115 |
RICHMOND Lottie Lurilla |
Oct 1878 | Kane IL | I27798 |
116 |
SUMNER Robert William |
Between Oct 1878 and Dec 1878 | Lingfield SRY | I9575 |
117 |
WALTER Edith Rosalia |
Between Oct 1879 and Dec 1879 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I25238 |
118 |
ALLIN William Bertram |
Between Oct 1880 and Dec 1880 | Newton Abbot DEV | I15523 |
119 |
CONNOLLY Mary Ann Hammett |
Between Oct 1880 and Dec 1880 | Yarnscombe DEV | I27090 |
120 |
SUMNER Violet Emily Chester |
Between Oct 1880 and Dec 1880 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9545 |
121 |
WALTER Prudence Annie |
Between Oct 1880 and Dec 1880 | Hartland DEV | I11061 |
122 |
BARFETT Frederick James |
Between Oct 1881 and Dec 1881 | Bradworthy DEV | I9642 |
123 |
MASON James Richard |
Oct 1881 | Camberwell SRY | I20014 |
124 |
ELLIS Albert |
Between Oct 1882 and Dec 1882 | I18814 | |
125 |
SUMNER Daisy Isabel Chester |
Between Oct 1882 and Dec 1882 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9532 |
126 |
WOODGATE Ann |
Between Oct 1882 and Dec 1882 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I30341 |
127 |
FOX Norah Margaret |
Between Oct 1883 and Dec 1883 | Shrewsbury SAL | I30041 |
128 |
LOCKWOOD Mabel Cora |
Oct 1883 | Plainfield, Will IL | I27178 |
129 |
ROBINSON Ethel Belle |
Oct 1883 | IA | I26871 |
130 |
WALTER Sophia |
Between Oct 1883 and Dec 1883 | Hartland DEV | I11062 |
131 |
WILLMOTT Percy Greville |
Between Oct 1883 and Dec 1883 | Richmond SRY | I30052 |
132 |
JORDAN Fanny |
Oct 1884 | Holsworthy DEV | I20609 |
133 |
WALTER Olivia Annie |
Between Oct 1884 and Dec 1884 | Hartland DEV | I11030 |
134 |
WOODGATE Ellen |
Between Oct 1884 and Dec 1884 | Torpoint CON | I30342 |
135 |
BRYANT Frederick John Grills |
Between Oct 1885 and Dec 1885 | Bradworthy DEV | I20689 |
136 |
FULLER Maud Elizabeth |
Between Oct 1885 and Dec 1885 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9426 |
137 |
MERCHANT Grayce C. |
Oct 1885 | WA | I40230 |
138 |
MITCHELL Henry Edward |
Between Oct 1885 and Dec 1885 | Hawards Heath SSX | I30053 |
139 |
BRADDICK Naomi Ellen |
Between Oct 1886 and Dec 1886 | Bideford DEV | I16217 |
140 |
JEWELL Samuel |
Oct 1886 | Launcells CON | I25650 |
141 |
JORDAN Samuel Thomas |
Oct 1886 | Holsworthy DEV | I20610 |
142 |
RATTEBURY Annie Kathleen |
Between Oct 1886 and Dec 1886 | Stratton CON | I30075 |
143 |
SHORT Jane Cottle |
Between Oct 1886 and Dec 1886 | Holsworthy DEV | I11496 |
144 |
SLEE Sydney |
Oct 1886 | Bradworthy DEV | I16001 |
145 |
VANFLEET Dessie P. |
Oct 1886 | IL | I39302 |
146 |
BRYANT Gertrude Emma |
Between Oct 1887 and Dec 1887 | Bradworthy DEV | I20690 |
147 |
FOX Harry Gerald |
Between Oct 1887 and Dec 1887 | Shrewsbury SAL | I30044 |
148 |
JOHNS Anne Grace |
Oct 1887 | Bradworthy DEV | I11721 |
149 |
WOODYATT Catherine Prust |
Between Oct 1887 and Dec 1887 | Treharris GLA | I30567 |
150 |
BECKETT Rosalie Ruth |
Oct 1889 | Steeple Claydon BKM | I24008 |
151 |
BRANDT Oscar Emil |
Oct 1890 | MI | I37777 |
152 |
HULL Sybil Harriet |
Oct 1890 | Camberwell SRY | I29185 |
153 |
TREWIN Hazel |
Oct 1890 | MT | I42332 |
154 |
ASHTON Maud Gertrude |
Oct 1891 | New York City NY | I28322 |
155 |
HEDDLE Hulda Pearl |
Oct 1891 | MI | I36337 |
156 |
VANSTONE Charles |
Oct 1891 | MI | I31600 |
157 |
ALLEN Frederick John |
Between Oct 1893 and Dec 1893 | Torrington DEV | I27044 |
158 |
JONES Edith Maria |
Oct 1893 | Sullivan, Jefferson WI | I26631 |
159 |
WOOD Olive Lucy |
Between Oct 1893 and Dec 1893 | Exeter DEV | I30316 |
160 |
WOODYATT Athur Kenneth Prust |
Oct 1893 | Treharris GLA | I30571 |