Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 641 to 720 of 1816
«Prev «1 ... 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 ... 23» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
641 |
WOOD Lucy Grace |
10 Jun 1861 | Kilkhampton CON | I30305 |
642 |
LANGSFORD Johanna Josie |
10 Jun 1862 | Cameron Falls ONT | I17293 |
643 |
MIDDLETON Ellen Sophia |
10 Jun 1862 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I6205 |
644 |
BROWN William Thomas |
10 Jun 1865 | Bude CON | I26388 |
645 |
MORRISH Elizabeth |
10 Jun 1876 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I10923 |
646 |
REDMORE William John |
10 Jun 1879 | Aberavon GLA | I29762 |
647 |
HEASLIP Anna Bertha |
10 Jun 1881 | Manvers Twp., Durham ONT | I15434 |
648 |
VANSTONE Cecil Mary |
10 Jun 1882 | Malta Bend, Saline MO | I16650 |
649 |
HEMPEL Sarah Ann Dora |
10 Jun 1886 | Footscray VIC | I34879 |
650 |
SIMMONS Annie |
10 Jun 1890 | Geelong VIC | I12361 |
651 |
DUNBAR Isabella |
10 Jun 1891 | ONT | I16303 |
652 |
BRAGG Arthur Charles |
10 Jun 1892 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I5816 |
653 |
CLEMENTS Harold Charles, MM |
10 Jun 1893 | Pakenham VIC | I4198 |
654 |
DELVE Lottie May |
10 Jun 1894 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I37477 |
655 |
FUNK Carlos Isaac |
10 Jun 1894 | Dawson, Richardson NE | I26861 |
656 |
KABLE Frederick Melbourne |
10 Jun 1895 | Bathurst NSW | I35504 |
657 |
OPTEBAKE Mary Celia |
10 Jun 1903 | NY | I41860 |
658 |
EVANS Elva May |
10 Jun 1905 | Emily Twp., Victoria ONT | I40015 |
659 |
KERR Clarence Ernest |
10 Jun 1906 | Urbana, Champaign OH | I36452 |
660 |
MCKAY Clifford Murray |
10 Jun 1907 | Keppel Twp., Grey ONT | I24239 |
661 |
KING Doris Isabel |
10 Jun 1913 | York ONT | I28387 |
662 |
MINEHAN Robert Percy |
10 Jun 1917 | Rockdale NSW | I35472 |
663 |
CLARK Corliss Ailene |
10 Jun 1918 | Salem, Marion OR | I39019 |
664 |
MILLS John Eric Manning |
10 Jun 1918 | Rose Bay NSW | I35385 |
665 |
YATES Adelaide Isabel |
10 Jun 1918 | Geelong VIC | I7464 |
666 |
WALTER Doris Jane |
10 Jun 1921 | I40554 | |
667 |
VEIT Craig Shelton |
10 Jun 1924 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I31573 |
668 |
LUNN Rosemary |
10 Jun 1926 | I25128 | |
669 |
BENNETT Valerie Kerr |
10 Jun 1933 | Brown, Harrison WV | I36443 |
670 |
CHILDS Norman William |
10 Jun 1938 | Toronto ONT | I33182 |
671 |
GRILLS Marlene Margaret |
10 Jun 1938 | I7847 | |
672 |
MCINTYRE Cary |
10 Jun 1938 | I21120 | |
673 |
YOUNG Robert Eugene |
10 Jun 1939 | Miltonsburg, Monroe OH | I36432 |
674 |
VEALE Carolyn Gail |
10 Jun 1943 | MAN | I21257 |
675 |
WALKER Tonya Mae |
10 Jun 1944 | Saginaw, Saginaw MI | I37837 |
676 |
FOSTER Hazel Lynne |
10 Jun 1950 | I21231 | |
677 |
CLIFFORD Maureen |
10 Jun 1951 | I10599 | |
678 |
FARMER Elizabeth Alice |
10 Jun 1951 | I13113 | |
679 |
STIA Helen Margaret |
10 Jun 1955 | Mount Gambier SA | I11080 |
680 |
HENDERSON Phillippa |
10 Jun 1956 | NZ | I17269 |
681 |
FALLIS Gareth Grant |
10 Jun 1962 | I21492 | |
682 |
FYFFE Jane Michelle |
10 Jun 1962 | Mornington VIC | I3992 |
683 |
POLOVICK Tamara Leah |
10 Jun 1971 | I21049 | |
684 |
ROGERS Abbey Lynn |
10 Jun 1982 | Sault Sainte Marie, Chippewa MI | I6811 |
685 |
KATZENBERGER Carl Izaak |
10 Jun 1983 | Great Falls, Cascade MT | I21041 |
686 |
DORNAN Denia Caroline Anderson |
10 Jun 1997 | Toronto ONT | I5586 |
687 |
CHAPMAN Noah William George |
10 Jun 2003 | Werribee VIC | I11605 |
688 |
WALTER Elizabeth Ann |
11 Jun 1817 | North Blatchborough, Bradworthy DEV | I1999 |
689 |
ANDREW Charles |
11 Jun 1846 | St. Eleanors, Summerside, Prince PEI | I30779 |
690 |
SAMELLS Mary Ann |
11 Jun 1856 | Nestleton, Durham ONT | I5134 |
691 |
REED Harry Edward |
11 Jun 1859 | Woolwich KEN | I33296 |
692 |
BUTTERWORTH Mary |
11 Jun 1860 | SA | I36849 |
693 |
CLARIDGE Sarah Ann |
11 Jun 1863 | Banbury OXF | I43089 |
694 |
TEMPEST Edith |
11 Jun 1864 | Newtown VIC | I14739 |
695 |
DUCETTE Marie Philomene |
11 Jun 1868 | Ristigouche, Bonaventure QUE | I6666 |
696 |
GRIGG Annie E. |
11 Jun 1874 | ONT | I30149 |
697 |
ALLIN Bertha |
11 Jun 1877 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I17043 |
698 |
HILLMAN Matilda Jane |
11 Jun 1878 | Tilbury West, Essex ONT | I24551 |
699 |
SHORT Frank Arthur |
11 Jun 1880 | Lincoln, Adair IA | I11555 |
700 |
Rev. WRIGHT Charles Melville |
11 Jun 1881 | Madoc, Hastings ONT | I18789 |
701 |
DOIGE Laura Evelyn |
11 Jun 1887 | Mendonte, Simcoe ONT | I32957 |
702 |
HELMKAY Albert |
11 Jun 1887 | Reach, York ONT | I41416 |
703 |
SMART Alice Ellen |
11 Jun 1887 | West Norwood SRY | I44189 |
704 |
LINDSAY Margaret Louisa Pearl |
11 Jun 1889 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I132 |
705 |
HOWARD Clive Harold |
11 Jun 1890 | Boort VIC | I28426 |
706 |
HOWELL Jennie Jane |
11 Jun 1892 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I31541 |
707 |
LISTER John Hardman Australia |
11 Jun 1892 | Orange NSW | I14329 |
708 |
BLIGHT Lewis John Baker |
11 Jun 1898 | Zeal Monachorum DEV | I20551 |
709 |
OHR Emery J., (twin) |
11 Jun 1900 | Mason, Bayfield WI | I29771 |
710 |
OHR Patrick Mystrum, (twin) |
11 Jun 1900 | Mason, Bayfield WI | I29772 |
711 |
WALTER Orme Maude |
11 Jun 1900 | Simcoe ONT | I40578 |
712 |
PRIESTLEY Laura May |
11 Jun 1901 | I20088 | |
713 |
DOYLE Greta June |
11 Jun 1905 | Plumas MAN | I25855 |
714 |
PRESZCATOR Wesley Basil |
11 Jun 1906 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28748 |
715 |
SPEARING Basil James Howard |
11 Jun 1906 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I13179 |
716 |
WALTER Frances Elizabeth |
11 Jun 1906 | Putney SRY | I2375 |
717 |
HENDRA Frederick Rowe |
11 Jun 1907 | Ishpeming, Marquette MI | I34954 |
718 |
SWAINSBURY Walter Frederick |
11 Jun 1907 | Islington LND | I37419 |
719 |
FULTON George Edward |
11 Jun 1908 | Winchester, Stormont Dundas and Glegarry ONT | I40701 |
720 |
WRIGHT Leonard Ernest |
11 Jun 1909 | Clear Lake VIC | I1268 |