Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 743
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 ... 10» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
HEARD Joseph |
Jan 1911 | Fenelon Falls Cemetery, Fenelon Falls, Victoria ONT | I20468 |
82 |
OKE William |
Jan 1911 | Colborne Cemetery, Colborne, Huron ONT | I10915 |
83 |
ROOME Phoebe Mary |
Jan 1912 | Mount Hope Cemetery, Watertown, Codington SD | I42650 |
84 |
HOCKRIDGE Thomas Francis |
Jan 1913 | West Terrace Cemetery, Adelaide SA | I31869 |
85 |
WALTER Alva May |
Jan 1913 | Orono Cemetery, Orono, Durham ONT | I18006 |
86 |
COTTON Mary Elizabeth |
Jan 1914 | Northam Cemetery, Northam WA | I36834 |
87 |
DUNN Hugh Oxenham Walter |
Jan 1914 | Maplewood Cemetery, Varney ONT | I9877 |
88 |
CAIRNS Eldon D. |
Jan 1915 | Prospect Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I36605 |
89 |
GINN Thomas |
Jan 1915 | Maitland Cemetery, Goderich Twp., Huron ONT | I16805 |
90 |
MACKENZIE Charles Roy |
Jan 1915 | All Saints' Churchyard, Netheravon WIL | I32806 |
91 |
WALTER Nellie |
Jan 1915 | Forest Hill Cemetery, Pepin WI | I17692 |
92 |
GOYEN Thomas William |
Jan 1916 | Woodward Twp., Woodward OK | I38044 |
93 |
JOHNS Mary Ann |
Jan 1916 | Charters Towers Monumental & Lawn Cemetery, Charters Towers QLD | I9151 |
94 |
WRIGHT Clara Grace |
Jan 1916 | Warracknabeal Cemetery, Warracknabeal VIC | I624 |
95 |
CHADWICK William Henry |
Jan 1917 | Waikaraka Cemetery, Onehunga, Auckland NZ | I23979 |
96 |
CORNISH George |
Jan 1917 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I37424 |
97 |
HILLMAN Samuel James |
Jan 1917 | McDowell Cemetery, Essex ONT | I24543 |
98 |
SMALLEY Gerald Mostin |
Jan 1917 | New Virginia Cemetery, New Virginia IA | I17804 |
99 |
NAYLOR Charlotte E. |
Jan 1918 | Wingham Cemetery, Turnberry Twp., Huron ONT | I18373 |
100 |
VANSTONE James Stevens |
Cal Jan 1918 | Malta Bend Cemetery, Saline, Malta Bend MO | I16593 |
101 |
BOWINS Robert E. |
Jan 1919 | Wilkie, Kindersley SAS | I33020 |
102 |
FURSEY Richard |
Jan 1919 | Guelph, Wellington ONT | I24316 |
103 |
KNIGHT Betsy |
Jan 1919 | Beaverton, Brock Twp., Durham ONT | I26952 |
104 |
STEVENS John |
Jan 1919 | Colborne Cemetery, Colborne, Huron ONT | I16873 |
105 |
WALTER Pearl |
Jan 1919 | Owen Sound, Grey ONT | I28237 |
106 |
BECALICK James |
Jan 1920 | Woolfardisworthy (West) Churchyard, Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I32608 |
107 |
CORY John |
Jan 1921 | Hartland Methodist Cemetery, Hartland DEV | I25265 |
108 |
HUNTER Mervyn James |
Jan 1922 | Warrnambool Cemetery, Warrnambool VIC | I12318 |
109 |
LANE Elliot Heathfield |
Jan 1922 | St. Paul's Anglican Cemetery, Papanui, Christchurch NZ | I14998 |
110 |
VANSTONE Elizabeth Ann |
Jan 1922 | St. George Churchyard, Wembdon SOM | I2362 |
111 |
BAGLIN Gweneth Marjorie |
Jan 1923 | Terang Cemetery, Terang VIC | I244 |
112 |
COURTICE Robert |
Jan 1923 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I20575 |
113 |
LANDER Zemila Elizabeth |
Jan 1923 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I29489 |
114 |
YOUNG James, Snr |
Jan 1925 | Hamilton Public Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I1350 |
115 |
CLARKE Frank Colin |
Jan 1926 | Payneham Cemetery, Payneham SA | I36864 |
116 |
TINKLER Robert Walter |
Jan 1927 | Werribee Cemetery, Werribee VIC | I8518 |
117 |
WALTER Louisa |
Jan 1927 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I11041 |
118 |
WALTER Thomas |
Jan 1927 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I11035 |
119 |
HILL James Nelson |
Jan 1928 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28864 |
120 |
TREWIN William James |
Jan 1928 | Camperdown Cemetery, Camperdown VIC | I15639 |
121 |
GOAMAN William Michael |
Jan 1929 | St. Nectan's Churchyard, Stoke, Hartland DEV | I18549 |
122 |
TREWIN William Lawrence |
Jan 1929 | Gippsland Memorial Park, Traralgon VIC | I18889 |
123 |
VANSTONE Lucretia Walter |
Jan 1929 | Paignton Cemetery, Paignton DEV | I18454 |
124 |
WANNAMAKER Ida Rachel |
Jan 1931 | Clinton Cemetery, Hullett Twp., Huron ONT | I37632 |
125 |
ELVIDGE June Aelaine |
Jan 1932 | Windsor Grove Cemetery, Windsor, Essex ONT | I20670 |
126 |
HARRIS Oliver |
Jan 1932 | Bethel Munro Cemetery, Fullarton Twp., Perth ONT | I24370 |
127 |
SPAULDING Cora Jane |
Jan 1932 | Whistler, Mobile AL | I27168 |
128 |
AUSTIN Caroline Eve |
Jan 1933 | Orange General Cemetery, Orange NSW | I14213 |
129 |
BENNETT Thomas N. |
Jan 1933 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I11495 |
130 |
BRIMACOMBE Mary Grace |
Jan 1933 | Hamilton Public Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I27627 |
131 |
FREY Ida Ann |
Jan 1933 | Crown Point, Lake IN | I36651 |
132 |
MCPHUN Elizabeth Caroline |
Jan 1933 | San Francisco CA | I34294 |
133 |
OSBORNE Charity |
Jan 1933 | Ebenezer Cemetery, Courtice, Durham ONT | I13915 |
134 |
SHUTTLEWORTH William Cotton |
Jan 1933 | North Road Cemetery, Nailsworth SA | I36845 |
135 |
ALLIN Parmenus |
Jan 1934 | Mount Pleasant Cemetery & Crematorium, London, Middlesex, ONT | I19565 |
136 |
BRIMACOMBE Sarah Catherine |
Jan 1934 | Victoria Harbour ONT | I15610 |
137 |
COMSTOCK Louie Ellis |
Jan 1934 | Hillcrest Cemetery, La Grande, Union OR | I39248 |
138 |
STRINGER Florence |
Jan 1934 | Virden Cemetery, Virden MAN | I29682 |
139 |
MASON Ambrose Wilcox |
Jan 1935 | Prospect Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I2592 |
140 |
WALTER Hedley John |
Jan 1935 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I6342 |
141 |
WALTER Richard Annie |
Jan 1935 | Wesley United Church Cemetery, Jarvis ONT | I9763 |
142 |
ALLIN Roger, JP |
Jan 1936 | Park River Memorial Park, Park River ND | I5848 |
143 |
BOYKETT Emily Rachel |
Jan 1936 | Coburg Pine Ridge Cemetery, Coburg VIC | I32190 |
144 |
HUNTER Roy Vivian Leslie |
Jan 1936 | Winchelsea VIC | I12302 |
145 |
GRILLS Nora Margaret |
Jan 1937 | New Liskeard Pioneer Cemetery, Timiskaming Shores ONT | I20511 |
146 |
JUDD Thomas Donald |
Jan 1937 | Smythesdale Cemetery, Smythesdale VIC | I32479 |
147 |
MISHAW Howard McK. |
Jan 1937 | Prospect Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I21169 |
148 |
SHORTRIDGE Alma Hattie |
Jan 1937 | Miami Cemetery, Miami MAN | I17942 |
149 |
AXFORD Eveline Beatrice |
Jan 1938 | Terang Cemetery, Terang VIC | I35778 |
150 |
COLWILL Septimus Edward |
Jan 1938 | Elmwood Cemetery, Winnipeg MAN | I16352 |
151 |
MULDREW Agnes Evelyn |
Jan 1938 | Virden Cemetery, Virden MAN | I29676 |
152 |
PURDY Alexander Kirkpatrick |
Jan 1938 | Mount Pleasant Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I28471 |
153 |
SHOEBRIDGE Benjamin Franklin |
Jan 1938 | Thayer Cemetery, Northville, Wayne MI | I36341 |
154 |
CHING Thomas Lawrence |
Jan 1939 | Linton Cemetery, Linton VIC | I28422 |
155 |
HOLLADAY Frederick James |
Jan 1939 | Chilliwack Cemetery, Chilliwack BC | I38978 |
156 |
LEACH Elizabeth Ann |
Jan 1939 | Belmont Cemetery, Warren IA | I17215 |
157 |
SHORT Emma Rhuberta |
Jan 1940 | Highland Cemetery, Lawton, Comanche OK | I11507 |
158 |
EGAN Daniel Edward |
Jan 1941 | Skipton Cemetery, Skipton VIC | I44416 |
159 |
FISHER Robert George |
Jan 1941 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28824 |
160 |
FURSEY Ann |
Jan 1941 | Highland Park Cemetery, Shaker Heights, Cuyahago OH | I24318 |