Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 481 to 560 of 1851
«Prev «1 ... 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 ... 24» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
481 |
ESSERY Mary Ann |
8 May 1835 | South Petherwin CON | I42594 |
482 |
WALTER Titus |
8 May 1837 | Bradworthy DEV | I3269 |
483 |
ELLIOT John |
8 May 1843 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13679 |
484 |
SHORT Emma Grace |
8 May 1858 | Bradworthy DEV | I10643 |
485 |
AWDE Sarah Catherine Cinde |
8 May 1867 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I40196 |
486 |
CURTIS Herbert May |
8 May 1867 | Rices Creek SA | I26982 |
487 |
TREMEER Arthur Leslie |
8 May 1880 | Sonya, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I23147 |
488 |
BAYLISS Vivian Oscar John |
8 May 1881 | Bathurst NSW | I35465 |
489 |
WALTER Hugh Oxenham |
8 May 1884 | Killburn LND | I37358 |
490 |
HARNESS Thomas Franklin |
8 May 1885 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37790 |
491 |
RICHARDS Elizabeth Martha |
8 May 1885 | Forest Hill LND | I44207 |
492 |
MCLELLAN Maud Marion Brownlea |
8 May 1888 | Melbourne VIC | I1600 |
493 |
GRAHAM Richard |
8 May 1889 | Warialda NSW | I35275 |
494 |
TREWIN Bessie Marlea |
8 May 1889 | Park City, Stillwater MT | I42331 |
495 |
MCGINTY Alice Maud |
8 May 1890 | Balmain North NSW | I1659 |
496 |
SHADWICK Elizabeth Grace |
8 May 1892 | I30596 | |
497 |
STONHAM Frederick Edward |
8 May 1894 | Limehouse LND | I44228 |
498 |
HOWARD Gordon Byron |
8 May 1895 | Toronto ONT | I25255 |
499 |
MAINHOOD Lloyd Franklin |
8 May 1895 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I17995 |
500 |
ECKHARDT Harold Thomas |
8 May 1897 | Donald VIC | I7387 |
501 |
EDWARDS Floyd |
8 May 1897 | I18624 | |
502 |
NANKERVIS Thomas Henry |
8 May 1906 | Tallygaroopna VIC | I19617 |
503 |
HARNESS Cora Isabelle |
8 May 1907 | Toronto, York ONT | I37800 |
504 |
FULL Ernest Henry |
8 May 1908 | Dartington DEV | I25900 |
505 |
NEPHEW Thelma Ileen |
8 May 1908 | Grandora SAS | I39697 |
506 |
SUTHERLAND George Forbes |
8 May 1908 | Narrandera NSW | I19131 |
507 |
HEARD John Dodds |
8 May 1912 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I23459 |
508 |
EDWARDS Goldie Irene |
8 May 1913 | Frenchman's Bay ONT | I34132 |
509 |
KIVELL William Henry |
8 May 1913 | Solina, Durham ONT | I28143 |
510 |
MCCLURE Lesley Winifred |
8 May 1916 | Natimuk VIC | I9371 |
511 |
MINOR Ruby Velda |
8 May 1917 | I17810 | |
512 |
PEDRICK Joyce Edina |
8 May 1917 | DEV | I33677 |
513 |
DAFFY John Joseph |
8 May 1919 | Birregurra VIC | I13366 |
514 |
MASON Robert Greg |
8 May 1919 | St. Paul's Hospital, Saskatoon SAS | I21045 |
515 |
O'BRIEN Mary |
8 May 1919 | Geelong VIC | I34018 |
516 |
CHRISTIE Margaret Elizabeth Reed |
8 May 1922 | Penticton BC | I18390 |
517 |
WILLCOCK Iris Emmeline Mary |
8 May 1922 | Tavistock DEV | I44372 |
518 |
ANSON Charles Francis |
8 May 1923 | Girgarre VIC | I1827 |
519 |
MASON Walter Glen |
8 May 1937 | Shellbrook SAS | I15418 |
520 |
MILLER Myrna Marie |
8 May 1948 | Calgary ALB | I11493 |
521 |
TURVEY Charles Edgar Leigh |
8 May 1952 | VIC | I10128 |
522 |
BEATTIE Debra Margaret |
8 May 1957 | St. Helens TAS | I12296 |
523 |
BAGLIN Drew |
8 May 1958 | I901 | |
524 |
PHILP Peter |
8 May 1962 | I21320 | |
525 |
POLA Maree |
8 May 1962 | I1951 | |
526 |
GALER Jeri Lynn |
8 May 1964 | Sault Sainte Marie, Chippewa MI | I6755 |
527 |
TINKLER Sheralyn Louise |
8 May 1975 | Werribee VIC | I8524 |
528 |
FYFFE Ian |
8 May 1986 | Darwin NT | I4113 |
529 |
SMITH Rowan Anthony |
8 May 1992 | I22351 | |
530 |
JEWELL William |
9 May 1716 | Alwington DEV | I17850 |
531 |
HARRIS Thomas Witheridge |
9 May 1824 | Bradworthy DEV | I23568 |
532 |
CLEAVE Thomas |
9 May 1840 | Kilkhampton CON | I30727 |
533 |
CHAPPLE Charles Edwin |
9 May 1845 | Nyack, Rockland NY | I31122 |
534 |
BRAY Elizabeth Gavid |
9 May 1859 | Redruth CON | I34940 |
535 |
FORD John |
9 May 1863 | QUE | I24562 |
536 |
SHOEBRIDGE Albert Wallace |
9 May 1865 | Mendron, Monroe NY | I36374 |
537 |
BUSS Norman Thomas |
9 May 1872 | Lamberhurst KEN | I39826 |
538 |
CLARK Walter John |
9 May 1874 | USA | I33832 |
539 |
FANSON Mary Elizabeth |
9 May 1874 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I27364 |
540 |
PASCOE Adeline Elva |
9 May 1877 | Solina, Durham ONT | I40194 |
541 |
STAINTON Elleanor Beatrice |
9 May 1878 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I22257 |
542 |
TRIBE Florence Albert Mae |
9 May 1886 | Draper and Oakley, Muskova ONT | I16617 |
543 |
HEARD Leigh Bromell |
9 May 1887 | Inverleigh VIC | I3480 |
544 |
AHEARN Marguerite Daisy |
9 May 1888 | 'Hensley Park', Hamilton VIC | I1116 |
545 |
GRAHAM Grace |
9 May 1889 | Warialda NSW | I35276 |
546 |
BUTT James |
9 May 1891 | West Bay City, Bay MI | I31574 |
547 |
ALLIN Arthur Wesley |
9 May 1894 | Magog QUE | I19575 |
548 |
MACPHERSON Frank |
9 May 1894 | Acton, Halton Hills, Halton ONT | I23480 |
549 |
MARTIN Laura Matilda |
9 May 1896 | Bradworthy DEV | I43199 |
550 |
WHEELER Rita Edith |
9 May 1901 | I7134 | |
551 |
WALTER James Pearson |
9 May 1903 | Hamilton VIC | I523 |
552 |
WRIGHT Edna May Edwards |
9 May 1905 | NZ | I20074 |
553 |
MOORE Florence Ida |
9 May 1906 | Welcombe DEV | I30477 |
554 |
WELSH Norman Robert |
9 May 1906 | Durham ONT | I39941 |
555 |
HAMILTON Mary Evelyn |
9 May 1908 | ALB | I32785 |
556 |
JAQUES Edward |
9 May 1910 | Stratford, Perth ONT | I37513 |
557 |
MCKEOWN Arthur David |
9 May 1911 | Acton, Halton Hills, Halton ONT | I20195 |
558 |
WOOD Eugene |
9 May 1911 | Sarles, Cavalier ND | I24155 |
559 |
HERREEN Mary Iris |
9 May 1913 | I35638 | |
560 |
MARLOWE Francis Harold |
9 May 1913 | Nestleton, Durham ONT | I2626 |