Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 401 to 480 of 737
«Prev «1 ... 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
401 |
MCCRIMMON Sadie |
Feb 2006 | Salem United Church Cemetery, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I2707 |
402 |
SLATTERY Betty Ann |
Feb 2006 | Parklawn Memorial Gardens, Plainview, Hale TX | I39208 |
403 |
WALTER Myllie Lorena |
Feb 2006 | Hillside Memorial Park, Redlands, San Bernardino CA | I18362 |
404 |
MAEDEL Candace Lorene |
Feb 2007 | Smiley Cemetery, Smiley SAS | I25857 |
405 |
ORCHARD Ann Lois |
Feb 2007 | Siloam Cemetery, Palmyra, Jefferson WI | I26667 |
406 |
SCHNEIDER Marion Joyce |
Feb 2007 | Rodney Cemetery, Rodney, Elgin ONT | I37965 |
407 |
SIMMONS Virginia Faye |
Feb 2008 | Larned, Pawnee KS | I29729 |
408 |
COMSTOCK Delfina S. |
Feb 2009 | Fort Bliss National Cemetery, El Paso, El Paso TX | I39254 |
409 |
LARCOMBE Daisy Louisa |
Feb 2009 | Mount Moriac Cemetery, Mount Moriac VIC | I12447 |
410 |
GRILLS Rosina Maud, (twin) |
Feb 2010 | Groveside Municipal Cemetery, Whitby ONT | I20523 |
411 |
SOANES Margaret Vera |
Feb 2010 | Greenwood Cemetery, Owen Sound, Grey ONT | I32727 |
412 |
WALTER David Griffith |
Feb 2010 | Lilydale Memorial Park, Lilydale VIC | I2563 |
413 |
BURKE Stella D. |
Feb 2011 | Groveside Municipal Cemetery, Whitby ONT | I32720 |
414 |
FORD Madeleine Rita |
Feb 2011 | Hillcrest Memorial Gardens Cemetery, Las Cruces, Doņa Ana NM | I28668 |
415 |
HUNTER Roy Sherwood |
Feb 2012 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28797 |
416 |
WRIGHT Kenneth James |
Feb 2012 | Bowmanville Cemetery, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I34495 |
417 |
MCFARLAND Lester Eugene |
Feb 2013 | Veterans Memorial State Park, Bluffdale, UT | I41127 |
418 |
SMALL Ruth Eliza |
Feb 2014 | Randolph Cemetery, Randolph, Cattaraugus NY | I37083 |
419 |
PIPER Wallace |
Feb 2015 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I29428 |
420 |
DENNIS Ada |
Feb 2017 | Free Church Cemetery, Bradworthy DEV | I17239 |
421 |
MCELROY Elsie Mae |
Feb 2017 | Fraserville Cemetery, Fraserville, Otonabee-South Monagham, Peterborough ONT | I28213 |
422 |
PAVLEY Edward Frank |
Feb 2019 | Lake Township Cemetery, Walbridge, Wood OH | I33731 |
423 |
SZOSTEK Stanley Andrew, Jnr. |
Feb 2019 | McCool Cemetery, Portage, Porter IN | I40777 |
424 |
HUGGAN Margaret Elizabeth |
Feb 2020 | Colac Cemetery, Colac VIC | I34900 |
425 |
Rev. HEBB Cecil St. Clair |
Feb 2021 | St. Eleanors, Summerside, Prince PEI | I37096 |
426 |
TAYLOR Thelma Aline |
Feb 2021 | Caney Cemetery, Tahlequah, Cherokee OK | I39112 |
427 |
VINSON John |
1 Feb 1739/40 | Morwenstow Churchyard, Morwenstow CON | I3536 |
428 |
HICKS Andrew |
1 Feb 1833 | Bridgerule DEV | I41054 |
429 |
ORCHARD James |
1 Feb 1861 | Poundstock CON | I26512 |
430 |
HAM Walter Richard |
1 Feb 1862 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I6434 |
431 |
HAYES Janet |
1 Feb 1902 | Ballarat New Cemetery & Crematorium, Ballarat VIC | I458 |
432 |
DEARING Harriet |
1 Feb 1918 | Exeter Cemetery, Hay Twp., Huron ONT | I28769 |
433 |
WALTER Edward |
1 Feb 1932 | Kopuatama Cemetery, Stratford, Taranaki NZ | I22244 |
434 |
SAMELLS Jessie |
1 Feb 1964 | West Dundee Cemetery, West Dundee IL | I5423 |
435 |
KURZMAN Albert Ernest |
1 Feb 1965 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I12451 |
436 |
WALTER Albert Ernest |
1 Feb 1989 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I7628 |
437 |
BOUNDY Thomas |
2 Feb 1841 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I26920 |
438 |
PIPER Margaret |
2 Feb 1844 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I38098 |
439 |
LARK Grace Ellen |
2 Feb 1864 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I30300 |
440 |
KNIGHT Mary Elizabeth |
2 Feb 1913 | Liskeard CON | I30183 |
441 |
TREWIN Ethel May |
2 Feb 1942 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I18960 |
442 |
ANDERSON Mildred Jane |
2 Feb 1945 | Scarborough, Toronto ONT | I37527 |
443 |
TILBROOK Gladys Mary |
2 Feb 1975 | Centennial Park Cemetery, Pasadena SA | I31964 |
444 |
BENNETT Alice Myrtle |
2 Feb 1977 | Kyabram Cemetery, Kyabram VIC | I552 |
445 |
SHARSELL Samuel |
3 Feb 1684 | Kilkhampton CON | I20800 |
446 |
ASHTON Samuel |
3 Feb 1762 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I22255 |
447 |
ASHTON Laurence |
3 Feb 1764 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I25293 |
448 |
HOPPER Ann |
3 Feb 1848 | Poughill Churchyard, Poughill CON | I16313 |
449 |
CHAPPLE William |
3 Feb 1875 | St. Kilda Cemetery, St. Kilda VIC | I31114 |
450 |
SLEE Regina |
3 Feb 1886 | Morwenstow Churchyard, Morwenstow CON | I20566 |
451 |
BRIMACOMBE Grace |
3 Feb 1890 | Morwenstow Churchyard, Morwenstow CON | I14604 |
452 |
LEIGH Leslie James |
3 Feb 1914 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I22425 |
453 |
PIPER Philip Ernest |
3 Feb 1940 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I436 |
454 |
ARMISTEAD Alice |
3 Feb 1945 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12381 |
455 |
MOSS Lawrence Stanley Vivian |
3 Feb 1950 | Woden Cemetery, Phillip ACT | I19194 |
456 |
MCKENZIE Mary Agnes |
3 Feb 1964 | Shepparton Public Cemetery, Shepparton VIC | I15667 |
457 |
MILLARD Albert George |
3 Feb 1995 | Lawn Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I26539 |
458 |
YEO Francis |
4 Feb 1695 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I2095 |
459 |
WALTER Roger |
4 Feb 1830 | Bradworthy DEV | I3312 |
460 |
HOCKRIDGE William |
4 Feb 1848 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I29931 |
461 |
WALTER Tryphena Jane |
4 Feb 1854 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I3743 |
462 |
GRIGG John |
4 Feb 1867 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I30064 |
463 |
BENNETT Caroline Agnes |
4 Feb 1874 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I13031 |
464 |
STRICKLAND Hazel Marian |
4 Feb 1901 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I2480 |
465 |
YATES Gordon Alexander |
4 Feb 1907 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I501 |
466 |
ERWIN Thomas |
4 Feb 1918 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12393 |
467 |
WATTS Henry Arthur |
4 Feb 1927 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I12480 |
468 |
SEACH Henry |
4 Feb 1929 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I12409 |
469 |
HICKS William George |
4 Feb 1930 | Park Lawn Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I28651 |
470 |
LEIGH Alice |
4 Feb 1958 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I8200 |
471 |
FRANCIS Sydney Bertram |
4 Feb 1977 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I6469 |
472 |
VOSPER Francis Ralph |
4 Feb 1984 | Bethel Methodist Church, Treneglos CON | I2290 |
473 |
WILLIS Edward Maxwell |
4 Feb 2000 | Altona Memorial Park, Altona VIC | I7452 |
474 |
ASHFORD Emily Aldyth |
4 Feb 2010 | Williamstown Cemetery, Williamstown VIC | I9697 |
475 |
STANDEN Barbara Lilian |
4 Feb 2019 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I20859 |
476 |
CORNISH Phillip |
5 Feb 1708/09 | Poughill CON | I26451 |
477 |
STRICKLAND Charles Henry William |
5 Feb 1878 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I3696 |
478 |
GREEN Francis Henry |
5 Feb 1884 | Boroondara General Cemetery, Kew VIC | I623 |
479 |
STRICKLAND Ursula Marian |
5 Feb 1905 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I2455 |
480 |
HOCKRIDGE Thomas Charles |
5 Feb 1909 | Wallaroo SA | I31875 |