Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 241 to 316 of 316
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 |
BOND Edmund |
24 Jun 1862 | St. Dominick CON | I44322 |
242 |
HICKS John |
24 Jun 1864 | Kilkhampton CON | I43338 |
243 |
CLEAVE John |
24 Jun 1888 | Kilkhampton CON | I30766 |
244 |
PICKARD Charles |
24 Jun 1890 | Stratton CON | I22743 |
245 |
PILLMAN Daniel Newton |
24 Jun 1891 | Hartland DEV | I35698 |
246 |
BOWNESS Lena Douglas |
24 Jun 1922 | North Bedeque, Prince PEI | I36918 |
247 |
CORNISH Grace |
25 Jun 1709 | Poughill CON | I25294 |
248 |
HARRIS James |
25 Jun 1815 | Bradworthy DEV | I23566 |
249 |
MANNING John |
25 Jun 1815 | Kilkhampton CON | I24682 |
250 |
WALTER Roger |
25 Jun 1834 | Bradworthy DEV | I3290 |
251 |
HOPPER William |
25 Jun 1837 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I20414 |
252 |
SMITH Richard Carter |
25 Jun 1837 | St. John the Evangelist, Lambeth SRY | I30003 |
253 |
SMITH William Grigg |
25 Jun 1837 | St. John the Evangelist, Lambeth SRY | I30002 |
254 |
GRILLS Regina |
25 Jun 1845 | Bradworthy DEV | I20540 |
255 |
CANN Elizabeth |
25 Jun 1860 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43149 |
256 |
WESTAWAY Albert William |
25 Jun 1871 | Wesleyan-Methodist rites, Kilkhampton Circuit CON | I16244 |
257 |
SUSSEX Charles Henry |
25 Jun 1876 | Kingscott, St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25845 |
258 |
MARTIN Hilda May |
25 Jun 1893 | CON | I26752 |
259 |
TUCKER Mildred Ellen |
25 Jun 1893 | St. Paul, Birkenhead CHS | I43230 |
260 |
RICHARDSON Hubert Henry Gerard |
25 Jun 1903 | St. Mary, Johannesburg and Pretoria, Transvaal, South Africa | I44598 |
261 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis Edward |
25 Jun 1914 | Sutcombe DEV | I5882 |
262 |
CALL Susanna |
26 Jun 1676 | Stratton CON | I30414 |
263 |
WALTER William |
26 Jun 1681 | Bradworthy DEV | I2561 |
264 |
WALTER William |
26 Jun 1757 | Bradworthy DEV | I1833 |
265 |
ASHTON Thomas |
26 Jun 1774 | Bradworthy DEV | I25324 |
266 |
PRUST William |
26 Jun 1791 | Hartland DEV | I30435 |
267 |
BOUNDY William |
26 Jun 1803 | Kilkhampton CON | I22799 |
268 |
ROWE William |
26 Jun 1808 | Bradworthy DEV | I25179 |
269 |
CANN Richard |
26 Jun 1842 | Bradworthy DEV | I43152 |
270 |
TAPE Francis John |
26 Jun 1855 | Morwenstow CON | I19341 |
271 |
LEE Gladys Florence |
26 Jun 1910 | Redhill SRY | I44182 |
272 |
BASKERVILLE Grace |
27 Jun 1803 | Ashwater DEV | I5124 |
273 |
JEWELL William |
27 Jun 1805 | Hartland DEV | I11431 |
274 |
TAYLOR Richard John |
27 Jun 1809 | Holsworthy DEV | I40900 |
275 |
ASHTON John |
27 Jun 1813 | Boyton CON | I26444 |
276 |
ROWE Charles |
27 Jun 1813 | West Putford DEV | I25245 |
277 |
SMALE Ann |
27 Jun 1819 | North Tamerton CON | I3906 |
278 |
WALTER Richard Oxenham |
27 Jun 1824 | West Putford DEV | I3426 |
279 |
WALTER Eliza Jane |
27 Jun 1839 | Bradworthy DEV | I3239 |
280 |
ASHTON Caroline |
27 Jun 1842 | Kilkhampton CON | I22754 |
281 |
HEARD Thomas |
27 Jun 1847 | Kilkhampton CON | I32029 |
282 |
JEWELL Elizabeth Jane |
27 Jun 1847 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I17024 |
283 |
COTTON John |
27 Jun 1850 | Wheatley River, Queens PEI | I36937 |
284 |
BENNETT Edmund G. |
27 Jun 1852 | St. Dominick CON | I43983 |
285 |
ROOTHAM Frank Belmore O'Connor |
27 Jun 1860 | Riseley BDF | I44172 |
286 |
SANDERS Ann |
27 Jun 1862 | Christ Church, Exeter ONT | I28771 |
287 |
LEIGH Albert Ernest |
27 Jun 1871 | Geelong VIC | I382 |
288 |
LEIGH Edward |
27 Jun 1871 | Geelong VIC | I4555 |
289 |
COTTON Franklin Crichton |
27 Jun 1875 | Charlottetown, Queens PEI | I37110 |
290 |
CORNISH Eleazar |
28 Jun 1704 | Poughill CON | I41562 |
291 |
TREMEERE James |
28 Jun 1789 | Bradworthy DEV | I2060 |
292 |
WALTER Ann |
28 Jun 1789 | Bradworthy DEV | I2873 |
293 |
CANN Daniel |
28 Jun 1801 | Bradworthy DEV | I22283 |
294 |
LARK James |
28 Jun 1807 | Launcells CON | I42168 |
295 |
HODGE Prudence |
28 Jun 1818 | Bradworthy DEV | I28002 |
296 |
PEZZACK Emily |
28 Jun 1831 | Paul CON | I37933 |
297 |
VENNER John |
28 Jun 1863 | Poughill CON | I42294 |
298 |
HARVEY Roger Roxbrough |
28 Jun 1893 | Liverpool LAN | I44254 |
299 |
BAKER James |
29 Jun 1628 | Kilkhampton CON | I29858 |
300 |
VINSON Grace |
29 Jun 1746 | Morwenstow CON | I37972 |
301 |
EASTAWAY Mary |
29 Jun 1783 | Ilfracombe DEV | I24900 |
302 |
WITHERIDGE John |
29 Jun 1783 | Bradworthy DEV | I23553 |
303 |
TREMEERE Honor |
29 Jun 1788 | Bradworthy DEV | I2058 |
304 |
GRAHAM Thomas |
29 Jun 1794 | Parramatta NSW | I35223 |
305 |
WALTER Emm |
29 Jun 1797 | Bradworthy DEV | I3028 |
306 |
WALTER John |
29 Jun 1800 | Mary Tavy DEV | I34620 |
307 |
ASHTON Francis |
29 Jun 1817 | Boyton CON | I26446 |
308 |
BRIMACOMBE Thomas |
29 Jun 1823 | Holsworthy DEV | I15600 |
309 |
WALTER Margaret |
29 Jun 1828 | West Putford DEV | I12209 |
310 |
JONES Mary |
29 Jun 1884 | Holy Trinity, Adelaide SA | I32006 |
311 |
ALLEN Frederick John |
29 Jun 1906 | Great Torrington DEV | I27044 |
312 |
SHARSELL Nathaniell |
30 Jun 1589 | Kilkhampton CON | I29841 |
313 |
AYERS Mary |
30 Jun 1793 | Week St. Mary CON | I38544 |
314 |
COLE Joanna |
30 Jun 1811 | Pyworthy DEV | I7068 |
315 |
CANN Eliza |
30 Jun 1839 | Bradworthy DEV | I43151 |
316 |
MELHUISH William Herbert |
30 Jun 1889 | Bethnal Green MDX | I25862 |