Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 578
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 8» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
HURLBURT William T.
NICHOLSON Marian A. |
8 Jun 1932 | Pontiac, Oakland MI | I41916 I41917 |
162 |
MAGOR Adrian Nankivell
BALLARD Dulcie Doris |
8 Jun 1935 | I35126 I35131 | |
163 |
LADD Jerry Lynn
CUNNINGHAM Joan |
8 Jun 1952 | Vici, Dewey OK | I39008 I39054 |
164 |
LEGGITT Robert
POWER Donna Marie |
8 Jun 1962 | ONT | I2723 I2711 |
165 |
MISNER Donald Ernest
SMITH Dorothy Doris |
8 Jun 1990 | Anglola, Steuben IN | I41389 I41385 |
166 |
GREENAWAY James
ANDREW Flora Grigg |
9 Jun 1845 | Kilkhampton CON | I31034 I30215 |
167 |
STEPHENSON William
BUCKLER Grace |
9 Jun 1862 | Northumberland ONT | I26937 I26932 |
168 |
ROBBINS Samuel
GIFFORD Nancy L. |
9 Jun 1874 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I26066 I29897 |
169 |
BRYANT John
WALTER Sarah Jane |
9 Jun 1886 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I10718 I10717 |
170 |
WRIGHT Peter
VEALE Annetta Sophia |
9 Jun 1886 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I2611 I2598 |
171 |
HEARD Joseph
BURTCHAELL Catherine |
9 Jun 1897 | I20468 I20897 | |
172 |
STONE Arthur Cory
WHITFIELD Lilian |
9 Jun 1913 | Bristol GLS | I33320 I33321 |
173 |
HEWITT Percival Ephraim
CORNISH Priscilla Gertrude |
9 Jun 1916 | Thames Road, Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37469 I37468 |
174 |
BOND Arthur Orton
WITFORTH Amanda A. |
9 Jun 1917 | Grand Rapids, Kent MI | I40511 I40512 |
175 |
PHELPS Charles Alec
HAHN Beatrice Mahala Siloma |
9 Jun 1920 | Toronto, York ONT | I33640 I33627 |
176 |
WALTERS Le Roy
COMSTOCK Frances Melvina |
9 Jun 1923 | Lovilia, Monroe IA | I30939 I30943 |
177 |
HELMKAY Norman Clifford
KAERCHER Gertrude Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1925 | Kitchener, Waterloo ONT | I41421 I41438 |
178 |
HOME Arthur Reginald
WALTER Janet Elizabeth |
9 Jun 1934 | 'Riverview', Goomalibee VIC | I8644 I8641 |
179 |
THOMPSON Roy Gough
CONNELL Mamie Hazel |
9 Jun 1943 | Wellington, Prince PEI | I37074 I37066 |
180 |
HERD John Drummond
WOODMASON Dorothy Evelyn |
9 Jun 1945 | Methodist Church, Camperdown VIC | I3503 I3844 |
181 |
APPLETON Christopher Leonard
JACKSON Elizabeth Margaret |
9 Jun 1951 | I21371 I21368 | |
182 |
OKE William
DREW Susanna |
10 Jun 1819 | Sutcombe DEV | I42991 I42990 |
183 |
LINTZ William Henry
WARREN Frances Rebecca |
10 Jun 1891 | Reach Twp., Ontario ONT | I41459 I41442 |
184 |
MANHART William Andrew
PRUST Ola M. |
10 Jun 1894 | Clark Co. IL | I40769 I31388 |
185 |
STURT Alfred Thomas
WALTERS Ethel May |
10 Jun 1896 | Flint, Genesee MI | I40645 I40638 |
186 |
MURRAY Robert James
DUNN Gladys Eloise Ross |
10 Jun 1908 | Durham, Grey ONT | I9875 I9876 |
187 |
MCCLAIN Henry Griffiths
KESNER Rebecca Sophia |
10 Jun 1909 | Salida, Chaffee CO | I34307 I34304 |
188 |
BURTON George
KABLE Amy Inez |
10 Jun 1913 | Newtown NSW | I35546 I35535 |
189 |
KERBY William George
FREAR Florence Mildred |
10 Jun 1918 | NZ | I34726 I34734 |
190 |
JORY Edward Ernest
KEILY Violet Edna May |
10 Jun 1919 | Mildura VIC | I19700 I19705 |
191 |
HARDING Bryant
ROUTLEY Vera Alberta Friend |
10 Jun 1924 | CON | I28449 I28448 |
192 |
BRIGGS Harvey
BENNETT Sheila |
10 Jun 1950 | Dandenong VIC | I1846 I1842 |
193 |
HOLLIS Ralph Earl
HARMES Donna Mae |
10 Jun 1950 | Oakland, Freeborn MN | I36356 I36358 |
194 |
JELLETT Ronald Eric
SKILBECK Joy Lorraine |
10 Jun 1961 | I8834 I8830 | |
195 |
OSBORNE Leslie Grant
GOLIGHTLY Christina |
10 Jun 1963 | I7338 I7339 | |
196 |
SALE (----)
WALTER Cynthia Ann |
10 Jun 1967 | Plympton, Plymouth DEV | I10569 I10487 |
197 |
SMALE Moses
HENDERSON Jane Odgers |
11 Jun 1861 | St. James the Great Church, Devonport DEV | I1353 I22048 |
198 |
JOHNS John
HENWOOD Martha |
11 Jun 1870 | Mangere, Auckland NZ | I4212 I11893 |
199 |
COMBEN Alfred Ernest, JP
WALTER Henrietta Maud |
11 Jun 1902 | Wesleyan Church, Coghills Creek VIC | I6428 I6416 |
200 |
HEARD Arthur Ross
SHAZELL Carrie Walter |
11 Jun 1902 | Bude Haven CON | I20994 I20991 |
201 |
THOMPSON Walter Elliott
HORTOP Carolyn |
11 Jun 1910 | San Francisco CA | I34300 I34296 |
202 |
MCELROY Samuel Roddy
WALTER Ethel Irena |
11 Jun 1913 | Peterborough, Peterborough ONT | I28212 I28195 |
203 |
ARMSTRONG John William
BALL Pearl |
11 Jun 1924 | I37252 I37246 | |
204 |
HERRING John
WILLCOCK Evelyn |
11 Jun 1924 | St. Germans CON | I44353 I44356 |
205 |
GIBSON Gilbert Luzerne
LUKE Florence Mary |
11 Jun 1927 | ONT | I34378 I34374 |
206 |
ROBBINS John Everett
SAINT-DENIS Catherine Alexandrine |
11 Jun 1934 | St. Lawrence NY | I29510 I29513 |
207 |
WILLIAMS Royal Reginald Charles Gordon William Meader
DUDLEY Aileen Nellie |
11 Jun 1935 | Sydney NSW | I35262 I35263 |
208 |
KENZIE Wesley Walter
SHORT Verva Loraine |
11 Jun 1940 | Lethbridge ALB | I23055 I23048 |
209 |
OBEN Howard Clayton
WATSON Mabel Lucille |
11 Jun 1942 | Ferndale, Oakland MI | I43510 I43505 |
210 |
JORY Edward Ronald
HOLT Lorna |
11 Jun 1949 | St. Clement's Anglican Church, Elsternwick VIC | I19752 I19753 |
211 |
DICKENSON Daniel David, Jnr.
BOYER Margaret Lois |
11 Jun 1953 | Richmond VA | I39989 I23090 |
212 |
BRIMACOMBE John Desmond
BASDEN Beryl Margaret |
11 Jun 1955 | MDX | I5928 I6118 |
213 |
PARSONS William Thomas
WALTER Joyce Margaret |
11 Jun 1955 | I7624 I7622 | |
214 |
BRIMACOMBE Allin Jeffrey
SMALLENBERG Sandra Diane |
11 Jun 1988 | I6105 I10477 | |
215 |
VINCENT Robert
BURMAN Mary |
12 Jun 1727 | Morwenstow CON | I3548 I3549 |
216 |
CORNISH John
GILBERT Ann |
12 Jun 1775 | Whitstone CON | I26041 I26046 |
217 |
VENNER Thomas
BRIMACOMBE Susannah |
12 Jun 1805 | Sutcombe DEV | I5601 I5600 |
218 |
BENOY Thomas
HICKS Jane Sleeman |
12 Jun 1853 | Knox OH | I41082 I41080 |
219 |
ALLIN William
BRIMACOMBE Joanna |
12 Jun 1856 | Morwenstow CON | I5641 I5640 |
220 |
WALTER John Allin
MCMANUS Letitia E. |
12 Jun 1879 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I90 I112 |
221 |
SAMELLS Henry Bowman
SCHNUR Elizabeth Louise |
12 Jun 1883 | I5401 I5403 | |
222 |
GRAY Benjamin Frederick
WARD Eliza Ann |
12 Jun 1894 | Toronto, York ONT | I40389 I40354 |
223 |
RODD George William Richard
REED Melissa Jane |
12 Jun 1901 | Highland Creek, York ONT | I23496 I23515 |
224 |
SMITH Leon Clifford
WEED Georgia Louise |
12 Jun 1912 | Jackson, Jackson MI | I33067 I33092 |
225 |
WILLMOTT Robert David Elliot
ALSOP Irene |
12 Jun 1922 | Geelong VIC | I12669 I12539 |
226 |
WILLIAMS Dana E.
BROWN Sarah Jane |
12 Jun 1930 | Lucas OH | I37238 I37211 |
227 |
PERKIN Ernest
SANDERS Ada |
12 Jun 1936 | I28961 I28960 | |
228 |
ASHTON Charles Robert
ROBINSON Ethel Josephine |
12 Jun 1938 | Summit OH | I26892 I26890 |
229 |
BROOKSBY Raymond Alfred
PENNY Dorothy Mary |
12 Jun 1946 | Casterton VIC | I4043 I4059 |
230 |
PHILLIPS Robert Williams
TANDY Betty June |
12 Jun 1949 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles CA | I34439 I34447 |
231 |
BURNABY Mike
COTTLE Cami Lynn |
12 Jun 1993 | Pickford, Chippewa MI | I6828 I6762 |
232 |
WOODGATE William John
DAVIS Emily Sophia Viney |
13 Jun 1882 | Stoke Damerel DEV | I30340 I30338 |
233 |
CLEAVE Charles Colwill
GOWMAN Ellen |
13 Jun 1891 | Launcells CON | I30729 I30763 |
234 |
GRIMMAR William
WARREN Maria Elizabeth |
13 Jun 1892 | Orillia, Simcoe ONT | I41263 I41197 |
235 |
WING Robert John
CLARK Corda Ellen |
13 Jun 1905 | Kane IL | I27856 I27858 |
236 |
MCMANUS Thomas Francis
ASHTON Alice Lone |
13 Jun 1914 | Newtown NSW | I29073 I29041 |
237 |
OKE Wilfred Ethelbert
CASELY Violet Olive |
13 Jun 1916 | Thornhill ONT | I39514 I39522 |
238 |
WINDROSS John Benjamin
STIVEN Christina May |
13 Jun 1922 | Edmonton ALB | I23752 I23750 |
239 |
GOYEN Ralph Albertus
CHARBONEAU Erma Violet |
13 Jun 1931 | Woodward Twp., Woodward OK | I38071 I38093 |
240 |
WALTERS Newell Arthur
CLARK Ida Mae |
13 Jun 1931 | Olympia, Thurston WA | I17717 I40221 |