Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 392
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
ADAMS Richard Charles
MIKSA Frances Ann |
12 Feb 1950 | Aurora, Kane IL | I27786 I27787 |
162 |
BENNINGTON Percy Glen
JARVIS Catherine Eleanor Elizabeth |
12 Feb 1955 | I32260 I32255 | |
163 |
GRILLS John
CHUBB Grace |
13 Feb 1847 | Bradworthy DEV | I20476 I20595 |
164 |
GOODFELLOW Stephen
ENGLISH Catherine |
13 Feb 1859 | Skull COR | I44035 I44036 |
165 |
HANCOCK Samuel Walter
HILL Mary Jane |
13 Feb 1876 | I7302 I7303 | |
166 |
MITCHELL Thomas Samuel
ALLIN Mary Roberta |
13 Feb 1878 | Huron ONT | I38975 I14005 |
167 |
CROCKER Humphrey Badge
BRIMACOMBE Norah |
13 Feb 1879 | Wesleyan Chapel, Holsworthy DEV | I40142 I40097 |
168 |
GARRATT John
ASHTON Emma Jane |
13 Feb 1883 | Par CON | I29321 I29316 |
169 |
GLIDDON Daniel
CORNISH Mary Ann |
13 Feb 1883 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37613 I37429 |
170 |
BREW Eugene John
TUCKER Ethel May |
13 Feb 1916 | Burwood NSW | I13180 I639 |
171 |
BYRNE Errol Elwyn
YOUNGER Nellie Campbell |
13 Feb 1933 | St. Stephens, Lidcombe NSW | I29084 I29070 |
172 |
EATON Leslie George
FALLIS Lucille Geraldine |
13 Feb 1943 | I21448 I21423 | |
173 |
HAINES Aylwin John
MALCOLM Brenda Joan |
13 Feb 1965 | ONT | I2741 I2733 |
174 |
MALCOLM Wayne Victor
ENDICOTT Joan Oneta |
13 Feb 1965 | ONT | I2732 I2737 |
175 |
BAATZ Delbert Edward
ROCK Betty Lou |
13 Feb 1967 | Benzie MI | I41762 I41760 |
176 |
PETHICK Aaron
CORNISH Honour |
14 Feb 1704/05 | Poughill CON | I26315 I26307 |
177 |
SMALE Thomas
SHAPLIN Grace |
14 Feb 1819 | North Tamerton CON | I2441 I2452 |
178 |
FURSE John Thomas
ORCHARD Mary |
14 Feb 1869 | Poundstock CON | I26684 I26677 |
179 |
ASHTON Marwood
TANSLEY Elizabeth |
14 Feb 1871 | Elgin ONT | I25682 I25684 |
180 |
WALTERS Richard J.
HINEY Catherine Eliza |
14 Feb 1880 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I6648 I16494 |
181 |
GILBERT William
CLEAVE Jessie |
14 Feb 1899 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I16058 I16057 |
182 |
WORDEN Charles Walter
SPRY Minnie Ida |
14 Feb 1899 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I18111 I18125 |
183 |
MOUNTJOY Frederick William
MAJOR Nellie Hamilton |
14 Feb 1912 | Regina SAS | I5169 I5172 |
184 |
MARTIN William Ernest
VIPOND Rebecca Jane |
14 Feb 1913 | Port Perry, Durham ONT | I32700 I32688 |
185 |
BARTLETT Allen Gard
PRUST Beulah Gertrude |
14 Feb 1926 | I39407 I39399 | |
186 |
TREMLETT George Henry
MAGRS May Isabel |
14 Feb 1931 | I43461 I43464 | |
187 |
THOMPSON Robert Phillip
ROBERTSON Olive |
14 Feb 1942 | Kyabram VIC | I15948 I15950 |
188 |
HEARD Cory Bromell
ANDERSON Jennie Kirkland |
14 Feb 1948 | St. Andrew's Church, Horsham VIC | I67 I1315 |
189 |
WALKER Edward Alfred
KABLE Coral Rose |
14 Feb 1950 | Parish Church, Ngaio, Wellington NZ | I35564 I35557 |
190 |
LAIDLAW Robert Ian
VEALE Doris Lareeta |
14 Feb 1951 | I21282 I2644 | |
191 |
PLANT Raymond William
COOKE Shirley Margaret |
14 Feb 1953 | VIC | I13236 I13235 |
192 |
SMITH Stanley Athelston
ARMSTRONG Henrietta May |
14 Feb 1957 | Alliston, New Tecumseth, Simcoe ONT | I33169 I33179 |
193 |
LEIGHTON Robert Eugene
PARKYN Diane Marie |
14 Feb 1963 | Arcadia FL | I9492 I9491 |
194 |
HEARD Edwin Campbell Bromell
HOOD Janet Margaret |
14 Feb 1976 | I7086 I7501 | |
195 |
MASON Richard Gordon
BROWN Shelley Joyce |
14 Feb 1981 | Church of the Nazarene, Whitehorse YT | I21563 I21655 |
196 |
HILL Steven Anthony
LUBCKE Penny F. |
14 Feb 1987 | I371 I1304 | |
197 |
KOFFORD Richard
LEIGHTON Diane Denise |
14 Feb 1990 | St. George UT | I9502 I9493 |
198 |
TAYLOR William Eastman
HEARN Ann |
15 Feb 1848 | I34525 I34522 | |
199 |
HERRING Edmund
BABB Emlin |
15 Feb 1859 | St. Dominick CON | I43921 I44330 |
200 |
JEWELL James
STEPHENS Mary Grace |
15 Feb 1882 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I31692 I16566 |
201 |
SANGUINE William Henry
PLUM Clarissa Permelia |
15 Feb 1883 | Myrtle, Whitby, Durham ONT | I23174 I23177 |
202 |
SANDERS John
O'DELL Mabel A. |
15 Feb 1899 | Port Huron, St. Clair MI | I26187 I26210 |
203 |
VINSON Walden C.
HIBBARD Laura |
15 Feb 1905 | Kendall IL | I27891 I27971 |
204 |
MAGOR Albert Elijah
NANKIVELL Hilda Florence |
15 Feb 1908 | Waikiki NZ | I35124 I35071 |
205 |
DRINKWALTER Bernie
YOUNG Lillian May |
15 Feb 1921 | St. Thomas, Elgin ONT | I23225 I23232 |
206 |
ALLIN Raymond Secord
SNAZEL Jennett Mariy Ann |
15 Feb 1922 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I17066 I17072 |
207 |
DOBSON William Frank
ANDERSON Muriel Frances |
15 Feb 1924 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I18205 I18196 |
208 |
GARRISON Silas Wilbur
WICKETT Vera Mae |
15 Feb 1924 | IA | I25620 I25618 |
209 |
ELLSWORTH Charles Leslie
DRINKWALTER Gladys Elizabeth Pauline |
15 Feb 1927 | Toronto, York ONT | I23243 I23242 |
210 |
DALTON John Leon
OKE Nettie Irene |
15 Feb 1936 | Snohomish Co. WA | I24190 I24173 |
211 |
SHEAFFER Laurence Marion
COLLINS Elsie Marie |
15 Feb 1938 | I22134 I22126 | |
212 |
MALINS Hugh Warner
PARK Dorothy Grace |
15 Feb 1944 | St. Matthew's Church of England, Prahran, VIC | I8341 I8338 |
213 |
COTTLE Gerald
STORY Sharon |
15 Feb 1964 | Pickford, Chippewa MI | I6708 I6760 |
214 |
WALTER Simon Ian, (Twin)
BECKETT Sarah McKellar |
15 Feb 2003 | Point Addis VIC | I421 I7005 |
215 |
BAKER Benjamin
SHARSELL Mary |
16 Feb 1612 | Kilkhampton CON | I29853 I29840 |
216 |
HOCKRIDGE John Chichester
CORNISH Grace |
16 Feb 1768 | Kilkhampton CON | I29928 I29927 |
217 |
NANKIVELL William
WALTERS Elizabeth Betsy |
16 Feb 1822 | Mary Tavy DEV | I34625 I34624 |
218 |
SMALE Emanuel
MOORE Elizabeth |
16 Feb 1845 | Torrington DEV | I25732 I25743 |
219 |
GRANT George William
MASON Elizabeth Ann Walter |
16 Feb 1877 | 1 Garden Street, Toronto ONT | I15440 I2594 |
220 |
PINNEY Fredrick Eugene
GOYEN Ida May |
16 Feb 1896 | Dewey Co. OK | I39145 I38056 |
221 |
SPROXTON William Henry
OLIVER Sophia Ann |
16 Feb 1898 | York ONT | I34282 I34268 |
222 |
FUNK Carlos Isaac
COLWELL Sarah Leota Lee |
16 Feb 1916 | Clyde, Cloud KS | I26861 I26852 |
223 |
TAYLOR William J.
CORNELIUS Emmie |
16 Feb 1917 | St. Mark's, Swansea GLA | I34568 I34602 |
224 |
MOUNTJOY John Everett
SISSONS Cora Mary |
16 Feb 1921 | Yellow Grass SAS | I5171 I5212 |
225 |
STRICKLAND John Leake
HOLYMAN Aileen Mavis |
16 Feb 1921 | St. John's Anglican Church, Ballarat VIC | I12971 I13895 |
226 |
SHORT Herman James
DIXON Minnie Eva |
16 Feb 1927 | York ONT | I40073 I40090 |
227 |
WOLFE Homer Gordon
KERR Harriet Marie |
16 Feb 1935 | Akron, Summit Co. OH | I36480 I36475 |
228 |
PHILLIPS John Robert
HAY Irene Joan |
16 Feb 1957 | I1849 I1850 | |
229 |
RATTEN Donald John
BENNETT Margaret Elizabeth |
16 Feb 1962 | St. Paul's Anglican Church, Ballarat VIC | I22367 I1859 |
230 |
HAM Henry Mountjoy
WALTER Charlotte |
17 Feb 1853 | Methodist Church, South Geelong VIC | I3263 I3262 |
231 |
SMALE James
PEDRICK Susan |
17 Feb 1869 | Heanton Punchardon DEV | I25919 I25925 |
232 |
SHORT George Osborne
UNDERHILL Rebecca Pett |
17 Feb 1875 | Markham, York ONT | I23028 I40072 |
233 |
ROBINSON Cyrus Bates
COLWELL Statie Simmons |
17 Feb 1881 | Jefferson WI | I26870 I26825 |
234 |
ALLEN Benjamin Kelly
WALTERS Olive Mary D. |
17 Feb 1891 | Tuckersmith Twp., Huron ONT | I16499 I10933 |
235 |
URQUHART Robert
COURTICE Elizabeth J. |
17 Feb 1892 | Fullarton, Perth ONT | I24487 I24462 |
236 |
WILSON William George
PRESZCATOR Elizabeth Ann |
17 Feb 1892 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28761 I28719 |
237 |
PERKINS John Moore
ARMS Jessie Janet |
17 Feb 1903 | Maryland Liberia | I24224 I36552 |
238 |
HERRING John Charles
WORTH Ethel Evelyn |
17 Feb 1913 | Plymouth DEV | I44348 I44345 |
239 |
STATTON Albert
WILLERT Pearl Louisa |
17 Feb 1913 | Sandwich Twp., Essex ONT | I37869 I37912 |
240 |
WALKER George Wesley
SANDERS Leonora |
17 Feb 1913 | Toronto, York ONT | I28696 I28584 |