Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 1888
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ... 24» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
WALTER Andrew |
Between Jul 1896 and Sep 1896 | Hartland DEV | I11066 |
162 |
WOODYATT Mary Ann |
Between Jul 1896 and Sep 1896 | Merthyr-Tydfil GLA | I30578 |
163 |
SKINNER Phyllis May |
Jul 1897 | Greenwich LND | I20017 |
164 |
SUMNER Daisy Lilian |
Between Jul 1897 and Sep 1897 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9558 |
165 |
WOODYATT Douglas Prust |
Between Jul 1897 and Sep 1897 | Aberdare GLA | I30575 |
166 |
CLARK Esther |
Jul 1898 | Sullivan NY | I26578 |
167 |
HEARD Stanley Edward |
Jul 1898 | Great Torrington DEV | I25820 |
168 |
BOND William Thomas |
Between Jul 1899 and Sep 1899 | Salcombe DEV | I10793 |
169 |
BRANTON Minnie Ellen |
Jul 1899 | Instow DEV | I43134 |
170 |
DAWE Emmeline Elizabeth |
Jul 1899 | Calstock CON | I44369 |
171 |
WESSON Vida Irene |
Jul 1899 | MI | I16151 |
172 |
WOODYATT Ethel Eunice |
Between Jul 1899 and Sep 1899 | Treharris GLA | I30576 |
173 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis Edward |
Between Jul 1900 and Sep 1900 | Pancrasweek DEV | I5882 |
174 |
BOND Lewis |
Between Jul 1901 and Sep 1901 | Salcombe DEV | I25009 |
175 |
HEARD Winifred Eliza |
Between Jul 1901 and Sep 1901 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I31318 |
176 |
WITTON Ernest John |
Between Jul 1901 and Sep 1901 | St. Thomas DEV | I36260 |
177 |
JONES Doris Prust |
Between Jul 1902 and Sep 1902 | Merthyr-Tydfil GLA | I30585 |
178 |
WALTER John Hookway |
Between Jul 1902 and Sep 1902 | Tiverton DEV | I2446 |
179 |
COOK Amelia Geraldine |
Between Jul 1903 and Sep 1903 | Landcross DEV | I24995 |
180 |
THOMAS Mildred Ethel |
Between Jul 1903 and Sep 1903 | Newport MON | I30281 |
181 |
TUCKER Elizabeth Pearl Edna |
Jul 1903 | Owens ONT | I28239 |
182 |
BRIDGMAN Marjorie Mary A. |
Between Jul 1904 and Sep 1904 | Liskeard CON | I19503 |
183 |
WALTER Wilson William John |
Jul 1904 | Penshurst VIC | I3676 |
184 |
WARD Henry |
Between Jul 1904 and Sep 1904 | Torrington DEV | I27061 |
185 |
AYERS Mildred |
Abt Jul 1905 | MAN | I38423 |
186 |
WADE Annie May |
Between Jul 1905 and Sep 1905 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I29599 |
187 |
BRIDGMAN Thomas George |
Between Jul 1906 and Sep 1906 | Liskeard CON | I19505 |
188 |
FOX George John |
Between Jul 1906 and Sep 1906 | Oxted SRY | I30046 |
189 |
MACNEILL Olivia E. |
Jul 1906 | MAN | I36971 |
190 |
BRIMACOMBE Mary Grace |
Between Jul 1908 and Sep 1908 | Pancrasweek DEV | I5887 |
191 |
FANSON Verna L. |
Jul 1908 | MAN | I27396 |
192 |
GREGORY William Arthur |
Between Jul 1908 and Sep 1908 | Fremington DEV | I39449 |
193 |
ROBBINS Jean M. |
Jul 1908 | ALB | I29875 |
194 |
ANDREWS Margaret Alice |
Between Jul 1909 and Sep 1909 | Portsmouth HAM | I30293 |
195 |
BRIMACOMBE Kathleen |
Between Jul 1909 and Sep 1909 | Pancrasweek DEV | I5885 |
196 |
DENNIS Winifred Emma |
Jul 1909 | Newton Abbot DEV | I33339 |
197 |
SHORTRIDGE Audrey Ferne |
Jul 1909 | MAN | I17944 |
198 |
COUSENS Hilda |
Between Jul 1910 and Sep 1910 | Alverstoke HAM | I30748 |
199 |
GROSE Gwen |
Jul 1910 | ONT | I39734 |
200 |
SLEE William |
Between Jul 1910 and Sep 1910 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I30746 |
201 |
TRELIVING Clifford Roy |
Between Jul 1910 and Sep 1910 | Devonport DEV | I19890 |
202 |
WERRY Gordon Turner |
Jul 1911 | Solina, Durham ONT | I39885 |
203 |
BAGLIN Jean Edna |
Jul 1913 | I19675 | |
204 |
DAYMAN Dora J. |
Between Jul 1913 and Sep 1913 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I37749 |
205 |
FOX Kenneth Norman |
Between Jul 1913 and Sep 1913 | Eastbourne SSX | I30049 |
206 |
BARRETT Rene B. |
Between Jul 1914 and Sep 1914 | Holsworthy DEV | I10827 |
207 |
PERKIN Beatrice Mary |
Between Jul 1914 and Sep 1914 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I31366 |
208 |
BRIMACOMBE Esther |
Between Jul 1915 and Sep 1915 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I5880 |
209 |
BRIMACOMBE Ethel Grace |
Between Jul 1916 and Sep 1916 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I5881 |
210 |
SUMNER Violet M. |
Between Jul 1918 and Sep 1918 | Farnham SRY | I9549 |
211 |
WESTAWAY Mabel Ada |
Between Jul 1919 and Sep 1919 | Bideford DEV | I18810 |
212 |
WALTER William Edward |
Between Jul 1920 and Sep 1920 | Holsworthy (District Registration) DEV | I37364 |
213 |
ELLIOTT Dorothy Joan |
Between Jul 1923 and Sep 1923 | Bideford DEV | I1064 |
214 |
WALTER Phyllis Grace |
Between Jul 1924 and Sep 1924 | Stratton (District Registration) CON | I31306 |
215 |
FRY Muriel |
Between Jul 1927 and Sep 1927 | Holsworthy DEV | I43045 |
216 |
LOCKWOOD Helen Louise |
Jul 1927 | IL | I27188 |
217 |
SHUSTER Frank, Jr. |
Jul 1930 | CAN | I10348 |
218 |
GODDARD Peter Robert |
Jul 1931 | Auckland NZ | I34717 |
219 |
PERKINS Ruth |
Between Jul 1939 and Sep 1939 | Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV | I18764 |
220 |
ALLIN Christopher N. |
Between Jul 1955 and Sep 1955 | Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV | I31301 |
221 |
ALLIN Gillian E. |
Between Jul 1959 and Sep 1959 | Barnstaple (District Registration) DEV | I31302 |
222 |
WADE Michael J. |
Between Jul 1960 and Sep 1960 | Bideford (District Registration) DEV | I31296 |
223 |
DREGER Linda Doreen |
Jul 1962 | Edmonton ALB | I17345 |
224 |
WALTER Catherine Elizabeth, (twin) |
Jul 1963 | I429 | |
225 |
WALTER Vera Enid, (twin) |
Jul 1963 | I62 | |
226 |
WALTER Mary |
1 Jul 1813 | West Putford DEV | I3419 |
227 |
BAGLIN Samuel |
1 Jul 1846 | Hobart TAS | I3354 |
228 |
HAYWARD Alden D. |
1 Jul 1846 | Shrewsbury, Rutland VT | I27772 |
229 |
LYLE Christopher John Lethbridge |
1 Jul 1855 | Launcells CON | I15643 |
230 |
ORCHARD Mary Grace |
1 Jul 1863 | Berlin, Somerset PA | I26547 |
231 |
COLWELL John Randall |
1 Jul 1864 | Charlottetown, Queens PEI | I16325 |
232 |
STONE John |
1 Jul 1874 | DEV | I20778 |
233 |
COATES Minnie Marie |
1 Jul 1880 | Durham ONT | I32635 |
234 |
BROWN Male Child |
1 Jul 1881 | Bay City, Bay MI | I37212 |
235 |
IVESON George John Ethelbert |
1 Jul 1881 | Glen Ross, Hastings ONT | I15398 |
236 |
THORN Emma Jane |
1 Jul 1884 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I23136 |
237 |
DAVIS Nellie |
1 Jul 1885 | USA | I26622 |
238 |
BREBNER Aleck Gordon |
1 Jul 1890 | Warrnambool VIC | I35848 |
239 |
PASCOE Hazel |
1 Jul 1894 | ONT | I40675 |
240 |
RAMEY William Cecil |
1 Jul 1894 | Southwold, Elgin ONT | I23831 |