Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 161 to 240 of 316
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
161 |
PALMER June |
16 Jun 2005 | Newport MON | I24854 |
162 |
KINGESLANDE Johan |
17 Jun 1597 | Bideford DEV | I30375 |
163 |
BLACKBURN Mary |
17 Jun 1757 | Thornbury DEV | I38697 |
164 |
EASTAWAY James |
17 Jun 1780 | Ilfracombe DEV | I24779 |
165 |
TREWIN James |
17 Jun 1785 | Kilkhampton CON | I42157 |
166 |
COTTLE Em |
17 Jun 1792 | Bradworthy DEV | I9873 |
167 |
HODGE Richard |
17 Jun 1810 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I28000 |
168 |
SYMONS Mary |
17 Jun 1821 | Rockbeare DEV | I3530 |
169 |
TREWIN George |
17 Jun 1821 | Kilkhampton CON | I18871 |
170 |
BRAY Ann |
17 Jun 1848 | Bathurst Circuit, Wesleyan/Methodist Bathurst NSW | I40889 |
171 |
HARRIS Margaret Ellen |
17 Jun 1851 | I37109 | |
172 |
VOSPER Albert |
17 Jun 1858 | St. Dominick CON | I44343 |
173 |
TREMLETT Henry August White |
17 Jun 1860 | Hanover, Prussia GER | I43441 |
174 |
COTTON Flora Lawson |
17 Jun 1863 | Richmond, Prince PEI | I36943 |
175 |
TREMEERE Grace |
18 Jun 1756 | Bradworthy DEV | I11424 |
176 |
SAUNDERS Samuel |
18 Jun 1797 | Bridgerule DEV | I26083 |
177 |
WALTER Henry |
18 Jun 1797 | 'Hudsland', Kilkhampton CON | I2155 |
178 |
COCK Jane |
18 Jun 1804 | Luxulyan CON | I42199 |
179 |
CLEAVE Thomas |
18 Jun 1815 | Bradworthy DEV | I10747 |
180 |
STEPHENS John |
18 Jun 1815 | Bradworthy DEV | I10966 |
181 |
WALTER Ann Trathen |
18 Jun 1827 | Bradworthy DEV | I3408 |
182 |
ASHTON Sarah Ann |
18 Jun 1836 | Kilkhampton CON | I22752 |
183 |
WESTAWAY Thomas |
18 Jun 1843 | Bradworthy DEV | I43051 |
184 |
WESTAWAY Sophia |
18 Jun 1850 | Bradworthy DEV | I43061 |
185 |
WALTER John |
18 Jun 1857 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I3779 |
186 |
SANDERS Samuel James |
18 Jun 1871 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I28872 |
187 |
TRIEBNER Mary |
18 Jun 1871 | Christ Church, Exeter ONT | I28871 |
188 |
ASHTON Frederick |
18 Jun 1876 | Kilkhampton CON | I20354 |
189 |
EVERSON Albert William |
18 Jun 1876 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I29601 |
190 |
ANDREW Horace James |
18 Jun 1877 | PEI | I30824 |
191 |
HOGBIN Herbert |
18 Jun 1880 | Feock CON | I44203 |
192 |
SKIDMORE George Edward |
18 Jun 1902 | St. Werburgh, Bristol GLS | I40294 |
193 |
COLLISON Minnie May |
18 Jun 1915 | Gunnedah NSW | I35949 |
194 |
WESTWOOD Martha |
19 Jun 1803 | St. Peter's Anglican Church, Huddersfield YKS | I4536 |
195 |
HERD Annie |
19 Jun 1856 | Christ Church, Geelong VIC | I3453 |
196 |
SHARSELL Nathaniell |
20 Jun 1613 | Kilkhampton CON | I20798 |
197 |
ASHTON Grace |
20 Jun 1744 | Sutcombe DEV | I25297 |
198 |
SAMBLE Mary |
20 Jun 1766 | Parish Church of St. Mary Magdalene, Launceston CON | I11866 |
199 |
WALTER John Oxenham |
20 Jun 1782 | Bradworthy DEV | I3364 |
200 |
PASCOE Richard Martin |
20 Jun 1802 | Sithney CON | I38688 |
201 |
GRILLS Joseph |
20 Jun 1813 | Bradworthy DEV | I20582 |
202 |
SUTTON Richard |
20 Jun 1819 | Launceston, St. Mary Magdalene CON | I29369 |
203 |
CORY Sarah |
20 Jun 1824 | Clawton DEV | I26819 |
204 |
MCGINTY John M. |
20 Jun 1828 | Athboy MEA | I3664 |
205 |
CLOKE William |
20 Jun 1830 | Hartland DEV | I18447 |
206 |
WALTER Athaliah |
20 Jun 1832 | Bradworthy DEV | I3287 |
207 |
WALTER Josiah |
20 Jun 1835 | Holsworthy Circuit (Wesleyan), Holsworthy DEV | I3267 |
208 |
ORCHARD Lydia |
20 Jun 1863 | I26728 | |
209 |
MITCHELL Gertrude Gladys Fanny |
20 Jun 1900 | Great Torrington DEV | I25210 |
210 |
SANGUINE Leonia Pearl, (twin) |
20 Jun 1981 | Burnaby BC | I23272 |
211 |
SHARSELL Mary |
21 Jun 1586 | Kilkhampton CON | I29840 |
212 |
CHING Elizabeth |
21 Jun 1702 | Kilkhampton CON | I30415 |
213 |
VANSTONE Samuel |
21 Jun 1772 | 'Thriverton Farm', West Putford DEV | I3361 |
214 |
COTTON Samuel |
21 Jun 1789 | Lamerton DEV | I36729 |
215 |
TREMEER Thomas |
21 Jun 1818 | Bradworthy DEV | I22298 |
216 |
MAY Charles Walter |
21 Jun 1846 | Bradworthy DEV | I10959 |
217 |
SUSSEX William |
21 Jun 1863 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25834 |
218 |
ROBERTS William |
21 Jun 1874 | Plymouth DEV | I31881 |
219 |
BAYLISS Vivian Oscar John |
21 Jun 1881 | All Saints' Cathedral, Bathurst NSW | I35465 |
220 |
SUSSEX Mary Emma |
21 Jun 1885 | Gaydons Hill, St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25851 |
221 |
GILBERT Peter |
22 Jun 1739 | Pancrasweek DEV | I42986 |
222 |
BAGLOLE Mary |
22 Jun 1819 | Barnstaple DEV | I25655 |
223 |
ALLIN Richard |
22 Jun 1823 | Sutcombe DEV | I5688 |
224 |
SAMSON Elizabeth Mary Jane |
22 Jun 1828 | East Stonehouse DEV | I28108 |
225 |
WALTER Ann |
22 Jun 1828 | Bradworthy DEV | I7369 |
226 |
BIRD Lydia Shapland |
22 Jun 1853 | Ashford DEV | I31055 |
227 |
CHING Tryphena Ann |
22 Jun 1856 | Devonchurch, Barrabool Hills VIC | I3887 |
228 |
JONES Gertrude |
22 Jun 1893 | Holy Trinity, Adelaide SA | I31996 |
229 |
TREWIN George |
23 Jun 1771 | Week St. Mary CON | I43654 |
230 |
GOODFELLOW Mary |
23 Jun 1793 | Mylor CON | I44032 |
231 |
SMALE William |
23 Jun 1799 | Whitstone CON | I6 |
232 |
BROWN Mary |
23 Jun 1822 | Stratton CON | I26351 |
233 |
NANCEKIVELL Fanny |
23 Jun 1823 | Morwenstow CON | I15967 |
234 |
SHARSEHILL Susanna |
24 Jun 1611 | I29850 | |
235 |
CLEAVE Mary |
24 Jun 1733 | Holsworthy DEV | I30694 |
236 |
BASSETT Honour |
24 Jun 1770 | St. Stephen by Launceston CON | I3789 |
237 |
SARGENT Joan |
24 Jun 1798 | Kilkhampton CON | I29919 |
238 |
WARREN Henry |
24 Jun 1798 | Boyton CON | I851 |
239 |
BRIMACOMBE George |
24 Jun 1819 | Holsworthy DEV | I15603 |
240 |
BROWN Dorcas Jane |
24 Jun 1838 | Stratton CON | I31065 |