Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 44 of 44
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
YEOMAN Esther Dorcus |
23 Jun 1709 | Kilkhampton CON | I26913 |
2 |
ALLIN Richard |
23 Jun 1811 | Sutcombe DEV | I5657 |
3 |
BRAGG Jabez Thomas |
23 Jun 1860 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I5826 |
4 |
SHUTTLEWORTH Kate Eleanor |
23 Jun 1863 | Walkerville SA | I36847 |
5 |
ALLIN Norman |
23 Jun 1869 | Newcastle, Durham ONT | I13937 |
6 |
THOMPSON William Henry |
23 Jun 1870 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I16766 |
7 |
PASCOE Margaret Elizabeth |
23 Jun 1879 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I40195 |
8 |
LITHERLAND Lillian |
23 Jun 1882 | Cheetham LAN | I43073 |
9 |
FLAWS Emeline |
23 Jun 1883 | CAN | I5937 |
10 |
HUCKINS Orie Blaine |
23 Jun 1884 | Chebanse, Kankakee Co. IL | I35161 |
11 |
PERKINS Amy Gertrude |
23 Jun 1886 | Bathurst NSW | I35514 |
12 |
COURTICE Kenneth Eugene |
23 Jun 1890 | Courtice, Durham ONT | I27470 |
13 |
NANCEKIVELL Maude Helena |
23 Jun 1899 | Enfield, Durham ONT | I16127 |
14 |
GODFREY Calvert |
23 Jun 1901 | ONT | I40708 |
15 |
ASHTON Thomas Edwin |
23 Jun 1902 | Toronto, York ONT | I28385 |
16 |
CARPENTER Daisy Maud |
23 Jun 1905 | Moama NSW | I33520 |
17 |
CORY Valerie Donald |
23 Jun 1905 | Cardiff GLA | I6013 |
18 |
DICKINSON Stella Evelyn |
23 Jun 1905 | I1932 | |
19 |
DOIGE Laurence Smith |
23 Jun 1905 | Strong Twp., Parry Sound ONT | I32966 |
20 |
SANDERS Hazel Adeline |
23 Jun 1908 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I26902 |
21 |
JOHNSTON Leila May |
23 Jun 1909 | West Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | I39708 |
22 |
NICHOLSON Mary Mildred Victoria |
23 Jun 1910 | Scott, York ONT | I41589 |
23 |
HODGE Joseph Lancelot |
23 Jun 1911 | Moonta Mines SA | I35093 |
24 |
BARNICOAT Ern Thomas |
23 Jun 1913 | Liverpool NSW | I30682 |
25 |
WALTER June Jenive |
23 Jun 1914 | Tacoma, Pierce WA | I17712 |
26 |
ASHTON George |
23 Jun 1915 | East Putford DEV | I10065 |
27 |
BARBER Lorna Edna |
23 Jun 1915 | Second Valley SA | I31919 |
28 |
HERD Francis Oswald |
23 Jun 1918 | Belmont VIC | I3502 |
29 |
JOHNSON Paul John |
23 Jun 1922 | I6185 | |
30 |
BURROWS Daphne May |
23 Jun 1926 | I42008 | |
31 |
SORGENFREI Dale Erhardt |
23 Jun 1937 | Moltke, Pesque Isle MI | I41338 |
32 |
POWER Ruth Anne |
23 Jun 1938 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I2709 |
33 |
LEFLER James Howard |
23 Jun 1939 | Decker, Sanilac MI | I41886 |
34 |
ROBINS Judith Ann |
23 Jun 1943 | Belgrave VIC | I11127 |
35 |
RUNDLE Barbara Gloria |
23 Jun 1946 | I13729 | |
36 |
HAMILTON Derek Wade |
23 Jun 1953 | I21471 | |
37 |
HUFF Brian |
23 Jun 1954 | Edmonton ALB | I40400 |
38 |
DEWELL David Bruce |
23 Jun 1956 | Durham ONT | I40988 |
39 |
HENDERSON Kathryn |
23 Jun 1960 | Whakatane, Bay of Plenty NZ | I17265 |
40 |
TYSON Neil Paul |
23 Jun 1969 | Hyde CHS | I10871 |
41 |
ROZELL Amber Lee |
23 Jun 1971 | I5567 | |
42 |
QUIBELL Geoffrey Brian |
23 Jun 1976 | I21340 | |
43 |
BRIMACOMBE Laura Jane |
23 Jun 1986 | Southmead Hospital, Bristol GLS | I10493 |
44 |
MULVOGUE Rebecca Ann |
23 Jun 1986 | Dandenong VIC | I1255 |
Matches 1 to 41 of 41
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ASHTON John |
23 Jun 1853 | Bradworthy DEV | I10897 |
2 |
JOHNSON Howard Ross |
23 Jun 1897 | Maryborough, Wellington ONT | I40032 |
3 |
RUDALL Margaret Susanna |
23 Jun 1900 | I22696 | |
4 |
MCCOMB Margaret |
23 Jun 1904 | Tyrone, Durham ONT | I17967 |
5 |
LANE Charles Wesley |
23 Jun 1907 | Belmore NSW | I14202 |
6 |
MEADER Ethel Gertrude Maud Margaret |
23 Jun 1911 | Redfern NSW | I35254 |
7 |
ALLIN Elizabeth |
23 Jun 1914 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I5700 |
8 |
SHORT Mary Ethelea Walter |
23 Jun 1915 | Mentor, Cheboygan MI | I11514 |
9 |
LISTER Annie Una |
23 Jun 1919 | Balmain South NSW | I14316 |
10 |
PEARSE Ann |
23 Jun 1922 | 178 Frederick Street, Rockdale NSW | I15231 |
11 |
WILLIAMS Martha |
23 Jun 1925 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I5140 |
12 |
FOREMAN Donald Charles |
23 Jun 1929 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13721 |
13 |
SMITH James Bray |
23 Jun 1929 | India | I32750 |
14 |
RUSH Frank Alfred |
23 Jun 1933 | Newton IN | I27575 |
15 |
PICKARD Jonathan |
23 Jun 1935 | Burrington DEV | I28332 |
16 |
ACKRELL Ernest Edward Evans |
23 Jun 1937 | Paignton DEV | I33836 |
17 |
BENNETT John |
23 Jun 1938 | Bayswater VIC | I3712 |
18 |
HEDDLE Margaret Ann |
23 Jun 1938 | Ann Arbor, Washtenaw MI | I36328 |
19 |
TRATHEN Edwin James |
23 Jun 1942 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles CA | I36216 |
20 |
ELLIS John Henry |
23 Jun 1954 | South Oakleigh VIC | I32550 |
21 |
CORNISH George Walke |
23 Jun 1955 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I43568 |
22 |
THIBIDEAU Violet Rosetta |
23 Jun 1957 | Hilldrop SAS | I15404 |
23 |
BEER Frederick William |
23 Jun 1964 | Bideford DEV | I25203 |
24 |
GARDINER Mary |
23 Jun 1965 | Coghills Creek Cemetery, Coghills Creek VIC | I18926 |
25 |
TREWIN Mary Grace |
23 Jun 1965 | Dandenong VIC | I18909 |
26 |
COLLETT Frederick John |
23 Jun 1967 | I36109 | |
27 |
ROBERTSON Sinclair Alexander |
23 Jun 1968 | ONR | I32650 |
28 |
HARDY Wallace Percy |
23 Jun 1972 | Grenfell SAS | I38485 |
29 |
BRIGGS Bernard Charles |
23 Jun 1973 | Mordialloc VIC | I32536 |
30 |
BERNIER Richard Paul |
23 Jun 1982 | Toronto ONT | I34207 |
31 |
TREWIN Ivy Florence |
23 Jun 1983 | Rochester VIC | I19042 |
32 |
TIMPERLEY Lynette Elizabeth |
23 Jun 1987 | Perth WA | I3929 |
33 |
GROSE Vernon Ronald |
23 Jun 1988 | Lorne VIC | I32532 |
34 |
BIMSON Philip C. |
23 Jun 1991 | I42613 | |
35 |
MOYER Addie Lucile |
23 Jun 1994 | Havre, Hill MT | I23311 |
36 |
BOND Richard |
23 Jun 1996 | Langtree DEV | I16012 |
37 |
RUNDLE Nina Marguerite |
23 Jun 1997 | Burnaby BC | I40744 |
38 |
JOHNS Marie Frances |
23 Jun 2004 | I20090 | |
39 |
BENNETT Elizabeth Rose |
23 Jun 2013 | I8385 | |
40 |
SANDERS Mary Kay |
23 Jun 2015 | I28560 | |
41 |
NEWMAN Jimmie Lee |
23 Jun 2016 | Woodward Twp., Woodward OK | I38533 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TREWIN Ann |
23 Jun 1842 | Bradworthy Churchyard, Bradworthy DEV | I37967 |
2 |
BANBURY Thirza |
23 Jun 1845 | Launcells CON | I25630 |
3 |
BENOY William |
23 Jun 1915 | Centerburg, Knox OH | I41087 |
4 |
COLE Elizabeth |
23 Jun 1915 | Batavia, Genesee NY | I27025 |
5 |
LONG-INNES George Massey, MA |
23 Jun 1919 | Waverley Cemetery, Bronte NSW | I14398 |
6 |
MARTIN Jane |
23 Jun 1928 | Brockway, St. Clair MI | I41948 |
7 |
EASTAWAY Harry |
23 Jun 1931 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I24833 |
8 |
TREWIN Bessie Marlea |
23 Jun 1944 | Calvary Cemetery, Havre, Hill MT | I42331 |
9 |
TOMLINSON Henry Park |
23 Jun 1964 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I4264 |
10 |
WALTERS Lillian Victoria |
23 Jun 1973 | Mountain View Memorial Park, Lakewood, Pierce WA | I17703 |
11 |
GRILLS Eric Raymond |
23 Jun 1978 | Western Public Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I6296 |
12 |
BUCKINGHAM Frank |
23 Jun 1981 | Altona Memorial Park, Altona VIC | I32264 |
13 |
VETZEL Pamela Ann |
23 Jun 1994 | Stratford ONT | I5372 |
14 |
HAMMOND Clarice May |
23 Jun 1999 | Goroke Cemetery, Goroke VIC | I599 |
Matches 1 to 18 of 18
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
JULE Johes
CHINGE Johanna |
23 Jun 1549 | Kilkhampton CON | I30369 I30368 |
2 |
HAYNES Humphrey
HOCKRIDGE Grace |
23 Jun 1824 | Barnstaple DEV | I31717 I31254 |
3 |
CHINNER William Bowen
COTTON Emma Morcom |
23 Jun 1875 | Adelaide SA | I36826 I36818 |
4 |
SMALLEY William A.
ALLIN Annie Vinson |
23 Jun 1896 | Manhattan, New York City NY | I23936 I23934 |
5 |
JAQUES Charles Edward
SOEDER Amelia Christine |
23 Jun 1909 | Stratford, Perth ONT | I37491 I37512 |
6 |
EWERS Norman Ulysis
THOMAS Anna C. |
23 Jun 1911 | Toronto ONT | I23632 I23633 |
7 |
BENOY Wilber Emanuel
HULTS Vera C. |
23 Jun 1912 | Delaware OH | I41108 I41111 |
8 |
CORNISH Garnet
CARR Alice |
23 Jun 1914 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I37601 I37611 |
9 |
TAYLOR William
ASHTON Lillian |
23 Jun 1914 | Toronto, York ONT | I28386 I28384 |
10 |
COLWELL Frederick Everett
BRICKNER Anna M. |
23 Jun 1917 | Schenectady NY | I26804 I26805 |
11 |
ANDREWS Francis Matthew
PEARSON Olive Rhubena |
23 Jun 1919 | Vancouver BC | I29194 I29207 |
12 |
HEARN William Harry
MARTIN Jane |
23 Jun 1923 | Port Huron, St. Clair MI | I41950 I41948 |
13 |
YOUNG James Emerson
ELLIOT Blanche |
23 Jun 1923 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31477 I31503 |
14 |
FREED Palmer Otto
OKE Marjorie Maud Patti |
23 Jun 1926 | Sarles, Cavalier ND | I24187 I24174 |
15 |
SLEMMON Lloyd Johns
TOMS Matilda Jean |
23 Jun 1951 | I5492 I5491 | |
16 |
MCDONALD Donald
TINKLER June Margery |
23 Jun 1954 | I8559 I8554 | |
17 |
DESROCHERS Martin
ANDERSON Betty Lou |
23 Jun 1965 | Espanola ONT | I21764 I21663 |
18 |
PERKINS Patrick Ian
HAMILTON Donna Gayle |
23 Jun 1979 | I21475 I21468 |
Matches 1 to 3 of 3
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMALE William |
23 Jun 1799 | Whitstone CON | I6 |
2 |
BROWN Mary |
23 Jun 1822 | Stratton CON | I26351 |
3 |
NANCEKIVELL Fanny |
23 Jun 1823 | Morwenstow CON | I15967 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cremated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DENHOLM Lily Esther |
23 Jun 1976 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I2345 |
2 |
BENNETT Elizabeth Rose |
23 Jun 2013 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I8385 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROBERTSON James |
23 Jun 1942 | No: V505593, Private, Ordnance Corps, WWII | I7118 |