Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 961 to 1040 of 1816
«Prev «1 ... 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 ... 23» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
961 |
DOUGLAS Ella Mae |
15 Jun 1919 | Peterborough, Peterborough ONT | I33031 |
962 |
ASHTON Elwood |
15 Jun 1920 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I28136 |
963 |
BARRIGAR Richard Earl |
15 Jun 1920 | Tuscola MI | I41757 |
964 |
PETHERICK Cyril Murch |
15 Jun 1920 | Dublin DUB | I40268 |
965 |
KYDD Irene Anna Marie |
15 Jun 1922 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I28943 |
966 |
VANSTONE Ernest James Alan |
15 Jun 1923 | 17 Mitchell Hill Terrace, Truro CON | I19543 |
967 |
HAWKINS Muriel Janet |
15 Jun 1924 | Bridgend GLA | I43418 |
968 |
PARLIAMENT Douglas Gordon |
15 Jun 1924 | Toronto, York ONT | I40387 |
969 |
MUDFORD Lorna Olive |
15 Jun 1926 | Gilgandra NSW | I42912 |
970 |
JUDD Keith |
15 Jun 1928 | I32509 | |
971 |
TINKLER June Margery |
15 Jun 1928 | Toorak VIC | I8554 |
972 |
WALKER Eva Catherine |
15 Jun 1928 | Winchelsea VIC | I12654 |
973 |
SANDERS Eleanor J. |
15 Jun 1932 | MI | I36643 |
974 |
LEIGH Helen Anne |
15 Jun 1935 | I10267 | |
975 |
JOHNS Male Child |
15 Jun 1936 | Tracy, Lyon MN | I43331 |
976 |
ARLOW Daphne Olgs |
15 Jun 1937 | Johannesburg, Transvaal, South Africa | I44611 |
977 |
COATES John James |
15 Jun 1946 | I5267 | |
978 |
BURFITT Linda Doreen |
15 Jun 1950 | SAS | I10335 |
979 |
PHILLIPS Charles Gregory |
15 Jun 1952 | Kentville, Kings NS | I37095 |
980 |
PEARCE Glen John |
15 Jun 1959 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I10588 |
981 |
GILMORE Cheryl |
15 Jun 1962 | I2327 | |
982 |
BATSON Karen Elizabeth, (twin) |
15 Jun 1964 | VIC | I20863 |
983 |
BATSON Sandra Maree, (twin) |
15 Jun 1964 | VIC | I20862 |
984 |
PENNINGTON Stacy |
15 Jun 1968 | I5023 | |
985 |
DOBLE Nathan Robert Geoffrey |
15 Jun 1971 | I8165 | |
986 |
MCCONACHY Murray |
15 Jun 1972 | Geelong VIC | I13416 |
987 |
REIDY Zack James |
15 Jun 2006 | Werribee VIC | I11617 |
988 |
GLIDDON John |
16 Jun 1691 | Kilkhampton CON | I41310 |
989 |
PEARSE William Nicholas Langman |
16 Jun 1832 | South Petherwin CON | I42524 |
990 |
ALLIN Richard Brimacombe |
16 Jun 1853 | Newcastle, Durham ONT | I5695 |
991 |
WILLIAMSON Robert John |
16 Jun 1855 | Manvers Twp., Durham ONT | I40562 |
992 |
JARVIS Emily |
16 Jun 1858 | Scarsdale VIC | I32170 |
993 |
MARSH Leonard R. |
16 Jun 1869 | Buel, Sanilac MI | I41681 |
994 |
COLLISON Frederick William |
16 Jun 1874 | Windsor NSW | I35594 |
995 |
BARNICOAT George Henry |
16 Jun 1878 | Woodend, Ipswich QLD | I30664 |
996 |
GEARY William Thomas |
16 Jun 1878 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I40531 |
997 |
GOYEN Elmer Derbe |
16 Jun 1879 | MO | I39186 |
998 |
CHAPMAN Joseph |
16 Jun 1881 | Newmarket CAM | I40204 |
999 |
GRAY Mary Maud J. |
16 Jun 1882 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I33879 |
1000 |
SKINNER Nelson Mervine |
16 Jun 1884 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37782 |
1001 |
WALTER Emily |
16 Jun 1884 | Bradworthy DEV | I11031 |
1002 |
WHITE Albert Humphrey |
16 Jun 1885 | Brandon MAN | I18189 |
1003 |
COOK Charles Wesley |
16 Jun 1887 | Markham, York ONT | I33718 |
1004 |
HICKS Hannah Maria |
16 Jun 1892 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28648 |
1005 |
ANDREWS Frank Truman |
16 Jun 1893 | Roselawn, Newton IN | I27530 |
1006 |
DAYMAN Archie |
16 Jun 1893 | Bradworthy DEV | I31362 |
1007 |
MCKAGUE Lillian Alma |
16 Jun 1893 | Eldon Twp., Victoria ONT | I33021 |
1008 |
FOSTER Earl William George |
16 Jun 1894 | PEI | I38460 |
1009 |
MOTHERSILL Howard Eugene |
16 Jun 1895 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I34148 |
1010 |
POWER Jessie Irene |
16 Jun 1898 | Cartwright Twp., Durham ONT | I2640 |
1011 |
HILLMAN Irving Percy |
16 Jun 1899 | Tilbury North, Essex ONT | I24578 |
1012 |
THOMAS Mabel Laverne |
16 Jun 1899 | Colchester, Essex ONT | I43499 |
1013 |
BEAMER Margaret |
16 Jun 1900 | Liverpool LAN | I44257 |
1014 |
DAVIDSON James Harold, M.D. |
16 Jun 1900 | I9806 | |
1015 |
SHAW Rosina Florence |
16 Jun 1902 | Lambeth LND | I40558 |
1016 |
WALKER Edward Alfred |
16 Jun 1902 | Walsall STS | I35564 |
1017 |
WHITE Edna Russell |
16 Jun 1903 | Marblehead, Essex MA | I31953 |
1018 |
COTTON Annie Belle |
16 Jun 1906 | Kensington, Prince PEI | I37019 |
1019 |
ARMISTEAD Leslie Charles |
16 Jun 1908 | Deans Marsh VIC | I12603 |
1020 |
BOUNDY Geoffrey T. |
16 Jun 1912 | West Derby LAN | I43270 |
1021 |
JOHNS Zoe Patricia |
16 Jun 1912 | I20071 | |
1022 |
POMEROY William Thomas |
16 Jun 1913 | Meeker, Rio Blanco CO | I31710 |
1023 |
MOORE Clara Jane |
16 Jun 1914 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I24297 |
1024 |
MOORE Clara Jane |
16 Jun 1914 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31518 |
1025 |
RUNDLE Cora Marion |
16 Jun 1915 | Winnipeg MAN | I40746 |
1026 |
DURGAN John |
16 Jun 1916 | SAS | I18392 |
1027 |
FORAN Mabel Jean |
16 Jun 1918 | ONT | I33604 |
1028 |
HERD Herbert Murray |
16 Jun 1923 | Geelong VIC | I3506 |
1029 |
WILLMOTT Lance Maxwell David |
16 Jun 1927 | Geelong VIC | I16978 |
1030 |
MCMILLIAN Gerald Keith |
16 Jun 1930 | Iddesleigh DEV | I39265 |
1031 |
GEORGE Doreen Jean |
16 Jun 1931 | Geelong VIC | I6882 |
1032 |
COOK Arlene May |
16 Jun 1935 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I33729 |
1033 |
RENNICK Robert Harward |
16 Jun 1935 | Chinchilla QLD | I44015 |
1034 |
MASON Lorne George |
16 Jun 1942 | Hilldrop SAS | I21884 |
1035 |
SLOW Walter John |
16 Jun 1947 | I539 | |
1036 |
HEWARD Paul Alfred |
16 Jun 1950 | Noranda PQ | I5371 |
1037 |
WRIGHT Dale Malcolm |
16 Jun 1952 | Minyip VIC | I3970 |
1038 |
MUNNS Lyn-Maree |
16 Jun 1966 | I10176 | |
1039 |
EVANS Trevor John |
16 Jun 1968 | I1983 | |
1040 |
ROELFSEMA Lucas |
16 Jun 1987 | Weyburn SAS | I5531 |