Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 81 to 160 of 449
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
81 |
LITTLEJOHN Edward James Woodley
WALTER Mary Emma |
5 May 1904 | Deans Marsh VIC | I6481 I6479 |
82 |
GREENFIELD Fred A.
TREWIN Garnet Ravalla |
5 May 1928 | Livingston, Park MT | I42340 I42337 |
83 |
COOK William John
TUCKER Doris Ida |
5 May 1930 | Bideford DEV | I24988 I25001 |
84 |
TEMPELTON James Whitney, Snr.
LE PLA Audrey Alice |
5 May 1930 | Wood OH | I34092 I34091 |
85 |
ZIBBLE Clarence Ernest
WALTERS Ethel May |
5 May 1934 | Stueben IN | I40648 I40638 |
86 |
BURNS Harry Raymond
STUMM Shirley Ellen |
5 May 1942 | Cook IL | I31106 I31105 |
87 |
GOYEN Margaret Daphine
VANDERVORT Clark Ezell |
5 May 1943 | Los Angeles, Los Angeles CA | I39239 I39247 |
88 |
BALLINGER Thomas Walter
ROWE Caroline Betty |
5 May 1945 | I4049 I4052 | |
89 |
AYOTTE Ronald Clifford
HENNINGS Emily Louise |
5 May 1953 | Chatham NC | I33739 I33742 |
90 |
BRIMACOMBE Stephen
QUANCE Joane |
6 May 1713 | Sutcombe DEV | I1944 I1955 |
91 |
ASHTON William
BOUNDY Pasco |
6 May 1803 | Kilkhampton CON | I7071 I7079 |
92 |
BUCKLER William
BOUNDY Grace |
6 May 1830 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I26929 I26924 |
93 |
BUTT Gordon H.
YOUNG Nellie |
6 May 1916 | London, Middlesex ONT | I33593 I33609 |
94 |
STATHAM Isaac
DAVIS Harriet Frances Fielding |
6 May 1922 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I26121 I26114 |
95 |
BOROVIAK Clarence Richard
INNIS Velma Elaine |
6 May 1946 | Gering, Scotts Bluff NE | I39173 I39169 |
96 |
GARRISON Wendell W.
WOODYARD Doris Ann |
6 May 1950 | I25623 I26235 | |
97 |
HOSKINS Frank
THOMSON Shirley Hilda |
6 May 1950 | Kelowna BC | I39616 I39614 |
98 |
INSERRA John
FYFFE Glenda May |
6 May 1972 | I4117 I4097 | |
99 |
MCBAIN Allin James Lachlan
CLIFFORD Maureen |
6 May 1972 | I10598 I10599 | |
100 |
MORTON Philip
PARKER Jeanette Lea |
6 May 1978 | Portland VIC | I12197 I12185 |
101 |
BENGSTEN Joel Ethan
ALSOP Melanie Jade |
6 May 2017 | I23892 I23891 | |
102 |
BUNNEY Joseph
NANKIVELL Rachel |
7 May 1890 | Te Aroha, Waikato NZ | I34649 I34638 |
103 |
MARTIN Thomas Roy
SYLVESTER Reeta Mary |
7 May 1918 | Port Huron, St. Clair MI | I41961 I41968 |
104 |
TOMLINSON George
HEARD Beatrice |
7 May 1919 | Uxbridge, Durham ONT | I23475 I23465 |
105 |
COMBEN Aubrey Owen
GARFIELD Annie Elizabeth |
7 May 1927 | I8697 I8704 | |
106 |
WHITE Ronald Errol
WALTER Elsie Gertrude |
7 May 1938 | All Saints' Church of England, Newtown and Chilwell VIC | I6528 I6527 |
107 |
PAGE Jack Marvin
VINSON Beatrice Roberta |
7 May 1947 | I27931 I27930 | |
108 |
RAVAILLION William
BAGLIN Marjorie June |
7 May 1960 | St. Andrew's Church, Williamstown VIC | I820 I819 |
109 |
BROMELL John Stewart
GARDNER Heather Rosiland |
7 May 1966 | John Cooper Memorial Methodist Church, Benalla VIC | I1092 I1093 |
110 |
HORRILL John
BAKER Ann |
8 May 1806 | Kilkhampton CON | I801 I804 |
111 |
ALLIN Thomas
BRIMACOMBE Mary |
8 May 1811 | Sutcombe DEV | I5614 I5613 |
112 |
ADAMS Hugh
VINSON Elizabeth |
8 May 1822 | Kilkhampton CON | I3905 I3904 |
113 |
BROWN Charles
BRAY Eliza |
8 May 1823 | Marhamchurch CON | I26342 I26403 |
114 |
COLE John
HARRIS Elizabeth |
8 May 1837 | Bradworthy DEV | I23570 I23562 |
115 |
ROBBINS Herbert Luther
FOSTER Lillian Zella |
8 May 1901 | Calgary ALB | I29592 I29874 |
116 |
BOYD Malcolm
WALTER Elizabeth Mabel |
8 May 1926 | Geelong VIC | I4615 I9727 |
117 |
BENNETT Richard David
KERR Mary Frances |
8 May 1931 | New Martinsville, Wetzel WV | I36442 I36436 |
118 |
VANSTONE George Cecil
DAWKINS Avanelle Dorothy |
8 May 1935 | Pontiac, Oakland MI | I31617 I31624 |
119 |
HELMKAY Robert Leonard
EIGENAUR Dorothy M. |
8 May 1945 | I41427 I41431 | |
120 |
TREWIN Arthur
KIRBY Grace |
8 May 1974 | I42424 I42432 | |
121 |
LEENDERS Lance Murray
MASON Taralyn Lee |
8 May 1996 | Whitehorse YT | I21579 I21568 |
122 |
SYMONS John
QUICK Betsey |
9 May 1809 | Rockbeare DEV | I3869 I3870 |
123 |
BAILEY John
WITHEREDGE Ann |
9 May 1844 | Bradworthy DEV | I24680 I24672 |
124 |
POWER Patrick
DONOVAN Margaret Maria Theresa |
9 May 1865 | St. Peter and St. Paul's Church, Emerald Hill VIC | I9059 I9049 |
125 |
JUDD Thomas Donald
HEARD Lily |
9 May 1888 | WV | I32479 I32458 |
126 |
BROWN Samuel Richard
COMPTON Cora Edith |
9 May 1889 | Wayne PA | I26389 I26395 |
127 |
BUSH Custer E.
SMITH Pearl Alberta |
9 May 1902 | Lansing, Ingham MI | I33086 I33065 |
128 |
WALTER James Robert
COULTER Rilla A. |
9 May 1906 | Ops Twp., Victoria ONT | I28194 I28211 |
129 |
PRUST Wesley Franklin
SMALL Bertha C. |
9 May 1914 | Luton KEN | I30517 I30529 |
130 |
DUYREA Linden Alfred Yanga
SLATER Edith |
9 May 1921 | Balranald NSW | I32434 I32429 |
131 |
CAMERON Clifford John
GRILLS Grace Alice |
9 May 1934 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I20499 I20496 |
132 |
EATON George Thomas
MUTTER Helen Irene |
9 May 1936 | I31019 I31022 | |
133 |
TINKLER George Stephen, MID
HOPE Agnes Emma |
9 May 1942 | St. John's Anglican Church, Footscray VIC | I8514 I8519 |
134 |
MORRISON Barry Jaffrey
HEARD Enid Bromell |
9 May 1953 | Presbyterian Church, Horsham VIC | I6390 I75 |
135 |
PHILP James Barry
CREIGHTON Nancy |
9 May 1958 | I21310 I21316 | |
136 |
MCLAREN William John
(----) Isabel Ann |
9 May 1964 | I1920 I1971 | |
137 |
BARRY James
VINCENT Mary |
10 May 1732 | Kilkhampton CON | I3552 I3551 |
138 |
ALLIN Richard
BRIMACOMBE Grace |
10 May 1809 | Sutcombe DEV | I5603 I5602 |
139 |
NITSCHKE Johannes Gustav
WALTER Henrietta Evelina |
10 May 1899 | Horsham VIC | I502 I3809 |
140 |
WALTER Hedley John
BOYD Margaret Annie |
10 May 1905 | Methodist Parsonage, Northcote VIC | I6342 I6348 |
141 |
HARNESS Francis Melville
SMITH Mabel May |
10 May 1906 | London, Middlesex ONT | I37791 I37796 |
142 |
GRAHAM Oscar Melville
STRONG Lula Pearl |
10 May 1922 | Purple Hill, Scugog, Durham ONT | I32646 I32642 |
143 |
COLDING Eric Ludwig Andreas, (aka ANDERSON)
BRIMACOMBE Eva Mary |
10 May 1930 | Methodist Church, Horsham VIC | I8857 I440 |
144 |
EWEN Mark Donald
QUIBELL Jane Anne |
10 May 1980 | I21346 I21334 | |
145 |
BROOKS David
BAGLIN Allison Margaret |
10 May 1985 | Hurstville NSW | I6218 I928 |
146 |
WALTER Rodney Ian
BOEHM Denise |
10 May 1986 | Horsham VIC | I7515 I7519 |
147 |
CLIFFE Thomas, (twin)
TUMBLES Jane |
11 May 1657 | Morwenstow CON | I2319 I2330 |
148 |
ASHTON Thomas
HEARD Mary |
11 May 1795 | Hartland DEV | I25290 I25570 |
149 |
ASHTON Lawrence
BROOKS Elizabeth |
11 May 1802 | Bradworthy DEV | I25287 I25329 |
150 |
RATTEBURY Charles Henry
STEER Catherine Mary Grigg |
11 May 1882 | Stratton CON | I30072 I30070 |
151 |
WALTER John Penney
LASHAM Ellen |
11 May 1882 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31455 I31456 |
152 |
O'SHEA William
MCGINTY Margot Leone Celestine, (Twin) |
11 May 1896 | Fitzroy VIC | I1619 I3649 |
153 |
OLIVER William Herbert
POWELL Ethel May |
11 May 1907 | Aurora, Whitchurch, York ONT | I34273 I34292 |
154 |
PHILLIPS Walter Thomson
FLEISCHMAN Dorothy Raynor |
11 May 1929 | Rehoboth House, Chappqaqua, Westchester Co. NY | I34437 I34441 |
155 |
HILL James Townsend
MITCHELL Marion Catherine |
11 May 1940 | Tacoma, Pierce WA | I40232 I40233 |
156 |
NEWSOME Frank L.
KINNEY Grace Louise |
11 May 1940 | Bad Axe, Huron MI | I37818 I37832 |
157 |
COLLISON Leslie Hummerston
JORY Roberta Jean |
11 May 1946 | Coburg VIC | I19744 I19724 |
158 |
HEPBURN Harold James
PARISH Dorothy Madge |
11 May 1946 | I13468 I12617 | |
159 |
BENNETT Thomas Bruce
LABRECQUE Cecile L. |
11 May 1951 | ME | I34099 I34108 |
160 |
GRILLS Richard Robert
BARR Isobel |
11 May 1961 | I7740 I7798 |