Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 241 to 320 of 1851
«Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 24» Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
241 |
MOUNTJOY Richard Allin |
4 May 1842 | Morwenstow CON | I5736 |
242 |
GOYEN William Francis |
4 May 1848 | CAN | I38045 |
243 |
BISSETT Christina Elizabeth |
4 May 1849 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31410 |
244 |
BENOY George F. |
4 May 1859 | OH | I41084 |
245 |
COTTON William Mitchell |
4 May 1860 | Adelaide SA | I36821 |
246 |
BOND John Henry |
4 May 1861 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo ONT | I11914 |
247 |
POAD Bessie Amelia |
4 May 1868 | St. Dominick CON | I44358 |
248 |
BECALICK Mary Folly |
4 May 1872 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I32613 |
249 |
BECALICK Frances Caroline F. |
4 May 1874 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I32614 |
250 |
AYERS Mary Maria |
4 May 1878 | Union Road, Queens PEI | I38337 |
251 |
HEARN Arthur |
4 May 1881 | Westward Ho! DEV | I35105 |
252 |
LANE Herbert |
4 May 1882 | Toronto ONT | I26372 |
253 |
COTTON Samuel John |
4 May 1885 | DEV | I40107 |
254 |
DAVIS Fannie Bell |
4 May 1886 | Clinton, Knox OH | I26887 |
255 |
ALLEN Maitland |
4 May 1887 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I17067 |
256 |
CUZNER Charles Howard |
4 May 1887 | Calgary ALB | I27376 |
257 |
KIVELL William James |
4 May 1887 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I28148 |
258 |
MCILWAIN Celia Jane |
4 May 1891 | West Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | I36521 |
259 |
JEWELL Horald Pethick |
4 May 1893 | Port Hope, Durham ONT | I40813 |
260 |
DREWRY Bernard Joseph |
4 May 1894 | Deans Marsh VIC | I12606 |
261 |
WONNACOTT Francis John |
4 May 1895 | Pancrasweek DEV | I27498 |
262 |
PARLIAMENT Hazel Grace Othella |
4 May 1898 | Toronto, York ONT | I40381 |
263 |
TWITCHELL Robert Orville |
4 May 1898 | Hensall, Hay, Huron ONT | I28758 |
264 |
BROOKS Leo John Swales |
4 May 1899 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I27472 |
265 |
WICKETT William Slee |
4 May 1901 | Morwenstow CON | I33862 |
266 |
COLLIS Lucy Winifred Wallis |
4 May 1902 | Golden Square VIC | I11651 |
267 |
DARLING Norma May |
4 May 1903 | Durham, West Grey, Grey ONT | I39600 |
268 |
LOWE Lillian M. |
4 May 1905 | MI | I27788 |
269 |
BURTON Orland William |
4 May 1907 | I28966 | |
270 |
PARSONS Edna May |
4 May 1908 | Ashwater DEV | I40120 |
271 |
WALTER Gwendoline |
4 May 1908 | Edenhope VIC | I813 |
272 |
JAMES Elsie Margaret |
4 May 1909 | Crooksbury, Tilford SRY | I12003 |
273 |
HARDIE John William |
4 May 1910 | Warragul VIC | I15945 |
274 |
SHAW Edward Walter |
4 May 1910 | Castor ALB | I21532 |
275 |
ARGUS Albert William |
4 May 1911 | Toowoomba QLD | I19932 |
276 |
SCOTT Pauline Evelyn |
4 May 1911 | Fortuna, Humboldt CA | I29665 |
277 |
TROXELL Paul Joseph |
4 May 1912 | Bethlehem, Northampton PA | I43519 |
278 |
FOWLES Winifred Lambert |
4 May 1913 | Brisbane QLD | I35387 |
279 |
STEEL David |
4 May 1913 | Brunswick VIC | I7691 |
280 |
ARGUS Hilda Beatrice |
4 May 1914 | Lord Howe Island NSW | I19951 |
281 |
HAZELWOOD Herbert William |
4 May 1914 | Macklin SAS | I24048 |
282 |
DONLEY Lowell |
4 May 1915 | Mutual, Woodward OK | I39159 |
283 |
CUPID Walter Cooper |
4 May 1916 | ENG | I12060 |
284 |
PALMER Betty Doreen |
4 May 1916 | Bedwellty MON | I24846 |
285 |
WILLIAMS Phyliss Maude |
4 May 1917 | Swan Hill VIC | I8168 |
286 |
QUIBELL George E. |
4 May 1920 | Lindsay, Victoria ONT | I21329 |
287 |
WILLIAMSON Olive Mary |
4 May 1920 | Willaura VIC | I42115 |
288 |
SMITH Raymond Frederick |
4 May 1926 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I40025 |
289 |
KEMP Robert Ward |
4 May 1927 | Derby Junction, Eagle CO | I23943 |
290 |
KING May Caroline McKenzie |
4 May 1927 | Auckland NZ | I34758 |
291 |
WEBBER Winsome Margaret |
4 May 1929 | Levin, Horowhenua District, Manawatu-Wanganui NZ | I22032 |
292 |
SHIELDS Ralph Charles |
4 May 1931 | Waukegan, Lake IL | I22603 |
293 |
SPAULDING Clifford Huset |
4 May 1931 | Elbow Lake, Grant MN | I27507 |
294 |
MANHART Manetta Louise |
4 May 1932 | Crown Point, Lake IN | I40796 |
295 |
LIPP Ronald Dudley |
4 May 1933 | Toowoomba QLD | I25962 |
296 |
CORDRAY Dan Avery |
4 May 1935 | Greens Run, Athens OH | I41143 |
297 |
FOGAL Garnet Wesley |
4 May 1937 | Britianville, Campbell, Manitoulin ONT | I41634 |
298 |
DAVIDSON Patricia Ann |
4 May 1942 | Te Kopuru NZ | I21994 |
299 |
WILLIS Nicholas |
4 May 1949 | I21358 | |
300 |
MOULDER John Charles |
4 May 1950 | Albury NSW | I20972 |
301 |
RITSON Gordon Keith |
4 May 1950 | I20961 | |
302 |
SAMELLS Barbara Lee |
4 May 1951 | Haliburton ONT | I5474 |
303 |
SEITZINGER Karen Leah |
4 May 1954 | Danville, Vermillion IL | I23508 |
304 |
SKILBECK Julie Joy |
4 May 1965 | I9400 | |
305 |
MASON Darrel Joseph |
4 May 1967 | Hudson Bay SAS | I21860 |
306 |
PARKYN Dana Lynne |
4 May 1970 | Miami, Miami-Dade FL | I9483 |
307 |
MCGOWN Megan Joy |
4 May 1972 | Kyabram VIC | I1823 |
308 |
ROSS David Gordon Leland |
4 May 1974 | North Bay ONT | I5478 |
309 |
KING Richard Mark |
4 May 1977 | Aylesbury BKM | I10770 |
310 |
VEREKER Bonnie |
4 May 1979 | I13108 | |
311 |
STEWART Teri Ann |
4 May 1987 | Moose Jaw SAS | I5584 |
312 |
EDMONDS Richard Huxham |
5 May 1828 | Plymouth DEV | I36793 |
313 |
MOORE Ann |
5 May 1830 | South Worden, Bradworthy DEV | I9744 |
314 |
BENNETT William |
5 May 1843 | Melbourne VIC | I3711 |
315 |
DANIEL Mary Susan |
5 May 1845 | Warbstow CON | I2284 |
316 |
PASCOE John |
5 May 1851 | Ontario ONT | I10720 |
317 |
BOND Richard Johns |
5 May 1857 | North Dumfries Twp., Waterloo ONT | I11911 |
318 |
SHERIDAN Robert John |
5 May 1861 | Little Britain, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I9591 |
319 |
TURNER Ida May |
5 May 1863 | Pekin, Tazewell IL | I33375 |
320 |
OLD James |
5 May 1869 | Waverley, South Taranaki NZ | I13737 |