Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1761 to 1840 of 1851
«Prev «1 ... 19 20 21 22 23 24 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1761 |
SINCLAIR Major Ellsworth |
30 May 1894 | PEI | I23479 |
1762 |
SHORT Laura Mildred |
30 May 1896 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I39938 |
1763 |
WILSON Eva Melissa |
30 May 1897 | Manvers Twp., Durham ONT | I5262 |
1764 |
YOUNGER Alexander James |
30 May 1899 | Sydney NSW | I29069 |
1765 |
DOIGE Gordon Milton |
30 May 1900 | Strong Twp., Parry Sound ONT | I32963 |
1766 |
SANDERS Eileen |
30 May 1902 | Lake IN | I36657 |
1767 |
VANSTONE George Cecil |
30 May 1903 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31617 |
1768 |
SHEPHERD Elizabeth Edna |
30 May 1904 | Drayton, Wellington ONT | I43025 |
1769 |
VANSTONE Catherine |
30 May 1905 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31609 |
1770 |
BATH Harold Edment |
30 May 1906 | St. Arnaud VIC | I18947 |
1771 |
MINERS Dorothy May |
30 May 1909 | Widecombe in the Moor DEV | I40128 |
1772 |
BAKER Amsley Earl |
30 May 1910 | Muskova, Muskova District Municipality ONT | I40412 |
1773 |
WALTER Claude |
30 May 1912 | Noradjuha VIC | I1269 |
1774 |
HILL Brian Neville Bruce |
30 May 1916 | Strathfield NSW | I14438 |
1775 |
LEFLER Dorothy Arlene |
30 May 1922 | Jamestown NY | I41865 |
1776 |
BROWN Marjorie Tryphena Alice |
30 May 1925 | SAS | I40369 |
1777 |
DREWRY John Edward |
30 May 1926 | I13461 | |
1778 |
PRESZCATOR Lorne Frederick |
30 May 1926 | I28753 | |
1779 |
MOTHERSILL Norma Eileen |
30 May 1927 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I34149 |
1780 |
JERVIS Walter Stirling |
30 May 1928 | I16546 | |
1781 |
TREADWELL Jean Isabel |
30 May 1928 | I20362 | |
1782 |
GREENFIELD Joan Alverda |
30 May 1929 | I5964 | |
1783 |
CAIRNS Douglas Gordon |
30 May 1931 | Vancouver BC | I38415 |
1784 |
BIRT Colin Maxwell |
30 May 1933 | I9966 | |
1785 |
STEWARD John William |
30 May 1935 | Melbourne VIC | I7159 |
1786 |
STOUFFER Frank |
30 May 1940 | Holmfield MAN | I39626 |
1787 |
MAYNARD Gerald Charles |
30 May 1941 | Markham, York ONT | I28313 |
1788 |
FARROW Roger Raymond |
30 May 1947 | I17928 | |
1789 |
FINLAYSON James Young |
30 May 1947 | Glasgow LKS | I11133 |
1790 |
ROCK Lester Charles |
30 May 1947 | Port Huron, St. Clair MI | I41759 |
1791 |
WALTER Sandra Helene |
30 May 1949 | Natimuk VIC | I338 |
1792 |
BRIMACOMBE Francis John |
30 May 1951 | I6081 | |
1793 |
DORMER Robert James |
30 May 1951 | Wimbledon SRY | I6116 |
1794 |
BROWN Cheryl Louise |
30 May 1962 | I10515 | |
1795 |
REINERT Cheryl Lynn |
30 May 1962 | Tracy, Lyon MN | I43323 |
1796 |
HANSON Kellie Janette |
30 May 1970 | I8425 | |
1797 |
MASON Jillayne Marie |
30 May 1971 | Whitehorse Hospital, Whitehorse YT | I21604 |
1798 |
SMITH Robin Yvonne |
30 May 1973 | I21435 | |
1799 |
FILLMORE Clinton Gerald |
30 May 1975 | City Hospital, Saskatoon SAS | I21789 |
1800 |
IVESON Donald Lawrence |
30 May 1979 | Edmonton ALB | I21952 |
1801 |
GELLERT Kelly Esther |
30 May 1980 | I1511 | |
1802 |
BOYD Jayme Sarah |
30 May 1985 | Calgary ALB | I11584 |
1803 |
JORDAN John William |
31 May 1821 | Portsea HAM | I44043 |
1804 |
WALTER William |
31 May 1824 | Stratton CON | I3249 |
1805 |
SMITH Jane Bray |
31 May 1855 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I32752 |
1806 |
WARD Alice Maria |
31 May 1857 | ONT | I16477 |
1807 |
SCOTT Mary |
31 May 1861 | Geelong VIC | I3599 |
1808 |
SMITH John George |
31 May 1861 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I32755 |
1809 |
VEALE Annetta Sophia |
31 May 1861 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I2598 |
1810 |
WALTERS Percy Albert, (twin) |
31 May 1866 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I10916 |
1811 |
ASHTON Thomas Augustas |
31 May 1867 | West Putford DEV | I28115 |
1812 |
TREADWELL John Thomas |
31 May 1867 | Mount Moriac VIC | I4405 |
1813 |
TREWIN Ann Ophelia Micklejohn |
31 May 1868 | 'Avondale', The Springs VIC | I44491 |
1814 |
STOKES Frederick William |
31 May 1875 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I36363 |
1815 |
BRAGG Martha Ann |
31 May 1876 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I5811 |
1816 |
ASHTON Elias |
31 May 1885 | Muskoka District Municipality ONT | I29452 |
1817 |
GRAHAM Lucy Madolin |
31 May 1893 | Warialda NSW | I35278 |
1818 |
FORD Ella May |
31 May 1895 | Comber, Essex ONT | I24566 |
1819 |
ROSE Harry Anderson |
31 May 1897 | South Marysburgh PEI | I39561 |
1820 |
SPAULDING Thomas Edmund |
31 May 1897 | Sheldon, O'Brien IA | I27264 |
1821 |
ROBBINS Lulu Gladys M. |
31 May 1903 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I29887 |
1822 |
BILLINGTON Edwin Morris |
31 May 1904 | MI | I41367 |
1823 |
TREBBLE Merwin S. |
31 May 1905 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I31672 |
1824 |
WORDEN John Uri |
31 May 1906 | MAN | I18135 |
1825 |
BAKER Isaac Henshaw |
31 May 1907 | Bosley Park NSW | I15290 |
1826 |
BRAID Robert Henry |
31 May 1907 | I19214 | |
1827 |
BROWN Dorothy Lillian |
31 May 1907 | Orange NSW | I42484 |
1828 |
YARGUS Ethel M. |
31 May 1907 | West Union, Clark IL | I39411 |
1829 |
SKINNER Alfred Edward |
31 May 1908 | Bideford DEV | I37303 |
1830 |
WOOD William John |
31 May 1910 | Sarles, Cavalier ND | I24158 |
1831 |
WILSON Wynn Aldrid |
31 May 1912 | Lamotte Twp., Sanilac MI | I41919 |
1832 |
ASHTON William Newton Thomas |
31 May 1914 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I17304 |
1833 |
YATES Phyllis Coral |
31 May 1914 | Ballarat VIC | I7455 |
1834 |
STOUGHTON Dorothy Fay |
31 May 1918 | Bancroft, Hastings ONT | I39911 |
1835 |
O'BREE Dudley John Thomas |
31 May 1926 | Kooloonong VIC | I32360 |
1836 |
WALLACE Shirley Marilyn |
31 May 1926 | Weybridge VT | I5533 |
1837 |
KERBY Edwin Bertram |
31 May 1927 | Thames, Waikato NZ | I34751 |
1838 |
PASCOE Rae Stewart |
31 May 1930 | ONT | I40951 |
1839 |
HARDING Jesse Leroy |
31 May 1931 | Taber ALB | I18561 |
1840 |
OSMOND Gwendoline May |
31 May 1931 | Newton Abbot DEV | I25890 |