Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1521 to 1600 of 1851
«Prev «1 ... 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 Next»
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1521 |
ROBERTS Victor |
25 Oct 1913 | North Unley SA | I31912 |
1522 |
MINEHAN Joshephine Florence |
25 Oct 1915 | Rockdale NSW | I35471 |
1523 |
BLIGHT James Owen |
25 Oct 1917 | Stratton CON | I33675 |
1524 |
SHORT Leroy Burk |
25 Oct 1919 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I39962 |
1525 |
PILLMAN Lewis George |
25 Oct 1920 | DEV | I25389 |
1526 |
ANSON Alexander Edward George |
25 Oct 1921 | Kyabram VIC | I1826 |
1527 |
LYLE Frank |
25 Oct 1924 | Nathalia VIC | I15960 |
1528 |
GILSON Philip Junior |
25 Oct 1929 | Coboconk, Victoria ONT | I33159 |
1529 |
COMBEN Robert Bruce, OAM |
25 Oct 1930 | I8723 | |
1530 |
KESSLER John Ward |
25 Oct 1930 | Hammond, North Twp., Lake IN | I36673 |
1531 |
DEANS Alan Robert |
25 Oct 1942 | Colac VIC | I42017 |
1532 |
JONES Glenn Robert |
25 Oct 1951 | Scarborough, Toronto ONT | I34200 |
1533 |
MCCORRY Anthony |
25 Oct 1952 | I13114 | |
1534 |
TIMPERLEY Lynette Elizabeth |
25 Oct 1954 | Lake Grace WA | I3929 |
1535 |
KOMAC Andrew |
25 Oct 1960 | Clayton VIC | I22393 |
1536 |
ALSOP Glenn Mervyn |
25 Oct 1961 | VIC | I13449 |
1537 |
FAULKNER Jamie Maureen |
25 Oct 1995 | I21871 | |
1538 |
PRUST Grace |
26 Oct 1634 | I11906 | |
1539 |
TREBLE Fanny |
26 Oct 1828 | Holsworthy DEV | I5749 |
1540 |
HOGARTH Sarah |
26 Oct 1841 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I40666 |
1541 |
HICKS William |
26 Oct 1858 | Bradworthy DEV | I43335 |
1542 |
WALTER Emma Grace Vinson |
26 Oct 1868 | Modewarre VIC | I213 |
1543 |
HEARD Thomas Henry |
26 Oct 1871 | Smythesdale VIC | I32461 |
1544 |
SPRING Cora Allene |
26 Oct 1874 | Geneva, Ashtabula OH | I24442 |
1545 |
BUSBY Alice Mabel |
26 Oct 1880 | Brixton SRY | I28300 |
1546 |
KIVELL John Richard |
26 Oct 1881 | Clarke Twp., Durham ONT | I28139 |
1547 |
PARISH Elsie May |
26 Oct 1882 | Steiglitz VIC | I12372 |
1548 |
BROWN Minnie E. |
26 Oct 1885 | West Bay City, Bay MI | I37214 |
1549 |
LEIGH Horace Edgar |
26 Oct 1887 | 'Prospect', Ceres VIC | I774 |
1550 |
GOYEN Ray Beachem |
26 Oct 1889 | Pratt, Pratt KS | I39190 |
1551 |
KABLE Claude Bathurst |
26 Oct 1889 | Bathurst NSW | I35502 |
1552 |
BUTT Charles Wellington |
26 Oct 1891 | Windsor, Essex ONT | I33242 |
1553 |
MALONEY Dorothy Sylvia |
26 Oct 1893 | Bathurst NSW | I35528 |
1554 |
O'REILLY Mary Ellen |
26 Oct 1894 | Ennismore, Peterborough ONT | I39661 |
1555 |
HUTCHINS Henry Edward |
26 Oct 1895 | Yielima VIC | I15811 |
1556 |
TINKLER Vera Grace |
26 Oct 1895 | Coghills Creek VIC | I8576 |
1557 |
HOSEASON Colin Herbert |
26 Oct 1896 | Unity, Baker OR | I16337 |
1558 |
MILLER Harriet |
26 Oct 1897 | Paterson, Passaic NJ | I27127 |
1559 |
KELLEY Ada Lou |
26 Oct 1898 | Queen City, Schuyler MO | I27920 |
1560 |
ALEXANDER Annie Louisa |
26 Oct 1899 | Irrewillipe VIC | I42839 |
1561 |
CAMPBELL Lilias Pretoria |
26 Oct 1900 | Terang VIC | I15758 |
1562 |
SOLOMON Lawrence George |
26 Oct 1901 | Adelaide SA | I29261 |
1563 |
KNUDSON Adeline |
26 Oct 1903 | Footscray VIC | I9699 |
1564 |
HUIE Ethel Miriam, (Twin) |
26 Oct 1906 | Balranald NSW | I4761 |
1565 |
HUIE Margery Olive, (Twin) |
26 Oct 1906 | Balranald NSW | I4758 |
1566 |
RAYSON Ernest George |
26 Oct 1910 | Dunolly VIC | I32121 |
1567 |
ANDERSON Elma Marjorie |
26 Oct 1911 | Grenfell SAS | I38500 |
1568 |
CHRISTOPHER Anne Marguerite |
26 Oct 1917 | Île-de-Montréal QUE | I38363 |
1569 |
MARLE Joan Mary |
26 Oct 1917 | Glen Innes NSW | I35307 |
1570 |
LANE Cecil Douglas |
26 Oct 1919 | London LND | I40130 |
1571 |
MCMAHON Patricia |
26 Oct 1924 | I42805 | |
1572 |
ROBINSON Mary Lavondell |
26 Oct 1924 | MS | I39212 |
1573 |
FILLIPONI Harold Albert Joseph |
26 Oct 1926 | I15882 | |
1574 |
WEBB Ronald George |
26 Oct 1929 | Newton Abbot DEV | I25896 |
1575 |
STEER Patricia Winifred |
26 Oct 1935 | Barnstaple DEV | I39462 |
1576 |
BELL Richard Ian |
26 Oct 1946 | Peak Hill NSW | I9987 |
1577 |
MCNAMARA Alan James |
26 Oct 1946 | Ormond VIC | I11123 |
1578 |
HELMAN Lawrence Edward John |
26 Oct 1949 | I16880 | |
1579 |
ALSOP Anthony John |
26 Oct 1953 | VIC | I13486 |
1580 |
MARTIN Kimberley |
26 Oct 1958 | CA | I13154 |
1581 |
STEEPE Ian Leslie |
26 Oct 1958 | Kyabram VIC | I38801 |
1582 |
BURFITT Dawn Vanessa |
26 Oct 1961 | CAN | I10345 |
1583 |
GOODMAN Susan Elizabeth |
26 Oct 1962 | Belleville, Hastings ONT | I18536 |
1584 |
ROZELL Denice Anita Lynn |
26 Oct 1969 | I5566 | |
1585 |
ROWLAND William John |
26 Oct 1993 | I7526 | |
1586 |
ALLIN Daniel |
27 Oct 1833 | ENG | I14014 |
1587 |
BAILEY John |
27 Oct 1851 | Hartland DEV | I24698 |
1588 |
WHITE Francis |
27 Oct 1861 | Barrabool VIC | I19330 |
1589 |
OSBORNE Ada Louisa |
27 Oct 1862 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I39477 |
1590 |
TILLEY Elizabeth Jane |
27 Oct 1868 | Winchelsea VIC | I2253 |
1591 |
FITZSIMMONS Alice Marian |
27 Oct 1869 | Reading, Hillsdale MI | I39268 |
1592 |
HOAG Frederick Jarvis |
27 Oct 1869 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I39724 |
1593 |
BELL Thomas Robert |
27 Oct 1872 | Dartmoor VIC | I4446 |
1594 |
WONNACOTT Elsie Aurilia May |
27 Oct 1878 | St. Catharines, Lincoln ONT | I1539 |
1595 |
GUGENHAM Blanche Elizabeth |
27 Oct 1879 | Urbana, Champaign OH | I36472 |
1596 |
MCLEAN Wilson |
27 Oct 1880 | Kincardine, Bruce ONT | I36495 |
1597 |
WALTER Margaretta |
27 Oct 1880 | Monkleigh DEV | I11081 |
1598 |
CLEAVE Lillian Sarah |
27 Oct 1881 | Launcells CON | I40279 |
1599 |
INKSTER Eva Isabel |
27 Oct 1888 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I38997 |
1600 |
ALLIN William Henry |
27 Oct 1890 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I13961 |