Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 1816
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WILLS Grace |
Jun 1819 | Bradworthy DEV | I3214 |
2 |
POLKINGHORN Stephen |
Jun 1826 | Illogan CON | I33366 |
3 |
PILLMAN Elizabeth Rendall |
Jun 1839 | Bideford DEV | I1031 |
4 |
WALTER Eliza Jane |
Jun 1839 | Bradworthy DEV | I3239 |
5 |
TAYLOR Philip |
Jun 1848 | Holsworthy DEV | I37707 |
6 |
JOHNS Jane Walter |
Jun 1849 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I9157 |
7 |
HANCOCK William Henry Walter |
Jun 1850 | Trevethin MON | I7292 |
8 |
PALMER Samuel |
Jun 1850 | Goodleigh DEV | I28070 |
9 |
TAYLOR William Eastman |
Abt Jun 1850 | Bideford DEV | I34526 |
10 |
FURSEY Levi |
Jun 1851 | CAN | I24320 |
11 |
GILLETT Helen L. |
Jun 1855 | ONT | I41669 |
12 |
PASCOE Eli George |
Jun 1855 | Solina, Durham ONT | I36539 |
13 |
BURKE Mary |
Jun 1856 | Chicago, Cook IL | I24404 |
14 |
HOCKRIDGE Sarah Jane Barrett |
Jun 1856 | Plymouth DEV | I31876 |
15 |
MANNING Solomon |
Jun 1856 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37952 |
16 |
HOCKRIDGE Emily Emma |
Jun 1858 | Plymouth DEV | I31877 |
17 |
HAWKINS William |
Jun 1859 | Bradworthy DEV | I25034 |
18 |
SCOTT Richard |
Jun 1859 | ENG | I37942 |
19 |
SMALE Frederick James |
Jun 1860 | Plymouth DEV | I1384 |
20 |
WERRY Richard Luther, (twin) |
Jun 1864 | Solina, Durham ONT | I34360 |
21 |
YORK Rosina A. |
Jun 1866 | I9630 | |
22 |
TREWIN Catherine Mary |
Jun 1869 | Bratton Clovelly DEV | I42281 |
23 |
PERKINS Francis Albert |
Jun 1870 | ONT | I24226 |
24 |
RICH Alfred John |
Jun 1870 | South Tawton DEV | I18461 |
25 |
JACKSON Florence Ruth |
Jun 1879 | I31133 | |
26 |
PERKINS Emmeline |
Jun 1879 | ONT | I24275 |
27 |
MCCANN Frances |
Jun 1882 | Wetzel WV | I36433 |
28 |
MILES ppBertha Florence |
Jun 1882 | Guthrie IA | I22114 |
29 |
EDDOWES Percy George |
Jun 1885 | Shrewsbury SAL | I31193 |
30 |
POLKINGHORN Myron S. |
Jun 1885 | IA | I33386 |
31 |
COLWELL Lester R. |
Jun 1888 | KS | I26851 |
32 |
BROMELL Walter William |
Jun 1889 | Clovelly DEV | I40153 |
33 |
FALLIS John Wesley |
Jun 1890 | I16308 | |
34 |
WALTER Samuel John |
Jun 1891 | Barnstaple DEV | I2439 |
35 |
WALTERS Mable Ann |
Jun 1891 | MAN | I27373 |
36 |
PESCOTT Ethel M. |
Jun 1892 | Batavia, Genesee NY | I27033 |
37 |
BOGIE Alice Martha |
Jun 1893 | ONT | I24098 |
38 |
HAWKINS William John |
Jun 1893 | Welcombe DEV | I25036 |
39 |
STAINES George Edward |
Jun 1893 | Appledore DEV | I43104 |
40 |
WESSON Mary E. |
Jun 1894 | MI | I16153 |
41 |
STAINES Mary Elizabeth |
Jun 1895 | Appledore DEV | I43105 |
42 |
SMART May Ethel |
Jun 1896 | West Norwood SRY | I44195 |
43 |
WORTH Hector Clayton |
Jun 1896 | Wellington NZ | I35330 |
44 |
RUSH William Madison |
Jun 1897 | IN | I27577 |
45 |
ROOKE Percy |
Jun 1899 | Sutcombe DEV | I36020 |
46 |
RULE Eva Gertrude |
Jun 1899 | MAN | I38403 |
47 |
LITTLE Leonard George |
Jun 1900 | Toolamba VIC | I44012 |
48 |
GRENFELL Clifford |
Abt Jun 1902 | Swansea GLA | I34580 |
49 |
WALKEY Gwendolen Norah |
Jun 1903 | Kilkhampton CON | I31347 |
50 |
HISCOCK Cissie Annie |
Jun 1904 | Medway KEN | I41603 |
51 |
PERDRISAT Edgar Norman |
Jun 1904 | Ballarat VIC | I7803 |
52 |
TREWIN Titus |
Jun 1904 | I43857 | |
53 |
HALL John Syme |
Jun 1905 | Newton Abbot DEV | I25897 |
54 |
MOORE Luella |
Jun 1905 | ONT | I32740 |
55 |
PETRE Ina Dell |
Jun 1906 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I40503 |
56 |
ALSOP Cecil |
Jun 1907 | Winchelsea VIC | I12542 |
57 |
JEWELL Freda Mary |
Jun 1907 | Holsworthy DEV | I29754 |
58 |
KELLETT Verda Margaret |
Jun 1908 | ONT | I37447 |
59 |
BARKWELL Glen William |
Jun 1909 | SAS | I36286 |
60 |
CROPP Ethel Rose |
Abt Jun 1910 | New Forest HAM | I27080 |
61 |
NORTHAM Joyce Elizabeth |
Jun 1910 | I29468 | |
62 |
MILLS Sydney Arthur |
Abt Jun 1912 | Basingstoke HAM | I27084 |
63 |
DAY Martha Josephine |
Jun 1928 | Rhea TN | I40584 |
64 |
SHORT Kenneth J. |
Jun 1930 | Tory Hill, Monmouth Twp., Haliburton ONT | I39910 |
65 |
CORNISH Alan R.H. |
Jun 1931 | Wandsworth LND | I30644 |
66 |
OSMOND Shelia R. |
Jun 1942 | Newton Abbot DEV | I25892 |
67 |
VAUGHN Ann |
Jun 1947 | I4972 | |
68 |
BROWN Malcolm |
Jun 1954 | I13120 | |
69 |
WARREN Darras |
Jun 1993 | SAS | I5527 |
70 |
WILCOX Brendon |
Abt Jun 2006 | I21632 | |
71 |
IVESON Alice |
Abt Jun 2012 | I21955 | |
72 |
TREWIN Ann |
1 Jun 1788 | Kilkhampton CON | I42156 |
73 |
WALTER Roger |
1 Jun 1803 | Bradworthy DEV | I3106 |
74 |
ALLIN Thomas |
1 Jun 1836 | I4815 | |
75 |
THORN Frederick |
1 Jun 1841 | Bude CON | I11896 |
76 |
STATT William Henry |
1 Jun 1847 | Plymouth DEV | I39769 |
77 |
BANBURY John |
1 Jun 1860 | Stratton CON | I25640 |
78 |
SLEE Emily |
1 Jun 1860 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I43294 |
79 |
ALLIN Frances Ann Mary |
1 Jun 1861 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I14566 |
80 |
KABLE Rebecca Jane Madeline |
1 Jun 1870 | Rylstone NSW | I35421 |