Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 80 of 246 for First Name contains A. AND Tree equals The Relatives of F.L. WALTER
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Person ID | Born/Christened | Location |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
(----) Eva A. | I40478 | b. 1951 | |
2 |
(----) Margaret A. | I40473 | b. 1910 | |
3 |
(----) Nora A. | I27351 | ||
4 |
ABBOTT George A. | I36715 | b. 12 Jan 1924 | Kent MI |
5 |
ACKLAND Lois A. | I8102 | ||
6 |
ALLEN Charles A. | I31778 | b. 3 Jun 1894 | CON |
7 |
ALLIN Eva A. | I5645 | b. Feb 1863 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT |
8 |
ALLIN Frances A. | I13993 | b. 1 Mar 1831 | Launcells CON |
9 |
ALLIN Laura A. Pearl | I38584 | b. Abt 1912 | MAN |
10 |
ANDREW Charles A. | I31015 | b. 29 Dec 1888 | PEI |
11 |
ANDREWS Lloyd A. | I41383 | b. Abt 1915 | Galva Twp., Henry IL |
12 |
ATKINSON Maude A. | I15082 | ||
13 |
AYERS Annie A. | I38329 | b. 12 Jun 1858 | Union Road, Queens PEI |
14 |
BALL Ruth A. | I16374 | b. 24 Nov 1895 | Omaha, Douglas NE |
15 |
BEACH William J.A. | I35943 | ||
16 |
BENNETT Minnie A. | I43992 | b. Abt 1873 | NY |
17 |
BENOY Miriam A. | I41130 | b. 18 Jul 1917 | Bucyrus OH |
18 |
BONTZ Orval A. | I17704 | b. 4 Aug 1897 | Walla Walla, Walla Walla WA |
19 |
BOOTH Mary A. | I39692 | b. Abt 1809 | |
20 |
BOWERS Eily A.J.M.A.B. | I714 | b. 1867 | |
21 |
BOWMAN Peggy A. | I16171 | ||
22 |
BOYD Margaret A. | I5091 | b. 4 Mar 1953 | |
23 |
BRADDICK Joseph John A. | I20373 | b. 18 Aug 1899 | Bideford DEV |
24 |
BRAIN Thomas D.A. | I14814 | ||
25 |
BRANDENBURG Edwina A. | I27602 | b. Abt 1936 | |
26 |
BRIDGMAN Marjorie Mary A. | I19503 | b. Between Jul 1904 and Sep 1904 | Liskeard CON |
27 |
BRINTNELL James A. | I28785 | b. Abt 1915 | ONT |
28 |
BROCK Mary A. | I43545 | b. Abt 1917 | ONT |
29 |
BROWN Charles A. | I14465 | ||
30 |
BROWN Fanny A. | I37209 | b. Abt 1878 | PEI |
31 |
BROWN Lillian A. | I37230 | b. Abt 1910 | MI |
32 |
BROWN Mary A. | I26408 | b. Abt 1838 | Launcells CON |
33 |
BROWN Millicent A. | I26387 | b. Abt 1864 | |
34 |
BROWN Milton A. | I37216 | b. 21 Jun 1889 | MI |
35 |
BURROW Edith Emma A. | I41518 | b. Abt 1908 | Stratton CON |
36 |
CAMPBELL Edith A. | I26829 | b. Abt 1871 | IA |
37 |
CARLETON Malcolm A. | I18308 | b. 17 Aug 1887 | Hastings ONT |
38 |
CARR A.R. | I23394 | ||
39 |
COLLISON Thomas A.W. | I35616 | b. Abt 1884 | Windsor NSW |
40 |
COLWELL Kathryn A. | I26798 | b. 21 Jul 1884 | Carbondale, Lackawanna PA |
41 |
COLWELL Sarah A. | I26822 | b. 4 Jan 1851 | Farmington, Jefferson WI |
42 |
COLWILL Emma A.R. | I37174 | b. 13 Mar 1894 | PEI |
43 |
COLWILL Evelyn A. | I37196 | b. 4 Jan 1876 | Taunton, Bristol MA |
44 |
CONGDON William C.A. | I35939 | b. Abt 1888 | Balmain NSW |
45 |
COONEY John A. | I39397 | b. 21 Dec 1924 | Chatsworth, Livingston IL |
46 |
CORBETT Frank A. | I15110 | b. 1898 | Waverley NSW |
47 |
CORNISH Matilda A. | I37644 | b. 3 May 1888 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT |
48 |
COUCH Douglas A. | I23302 | b. 23 Apr 1881 | Wiertown ONT |
49 |
COULL Cheryl A. | I33786 | b. 1 Aug 1960 | |
50 |
COULTER Rilla A. | I28211 | b. 11 Aug 1887 | Fleetwood, Durham ONT |
51 |
COWAN Marjorie E.A. | I16234 | b. 22 Sep 1912 | Toronto ONT |
52 |
CRINGLE John A. | I10580 | ||
53 |
DANGER Lawrence A. | I42939 | b. 26 May 1955 | |
54 |
DANIELS John A. | I22686 | b. 21 Feb 1873 | WI |
55 |
DARLING-FILBY James A. | I35976 | ||
56 |
DAVIS Allan A. | I27829 | b. Abt 1930 | KS |
57 |
DAWE Frederick A. | I15535 | b. 1924 | Launceston CON |
58 |
DEPEAL Arlene A. Braley | I41295 | b. 18 Sep 1927 | Owosso, Shiawassee MI |
59 |
DEWAR Bruce A. | I23898 | ||
60 |
DREW Louisa A.M. | I35628 | ||
61 |
EDWARDS Carrie A. | I31097 | ||
62 |
ELLIOT Mary A. | I13777 | ||
63 |
ELLIOTT Michael A. | I42303 | ||
64 |
ENSCOE William Thomas A. | I6400 | b. 22 Apr 1920 | Merino VIC |
65 |
EVANS Florence A. | I15143 | b. 1872 | Orange NSW |
66 |
FAIRBAIRN Dorothy A. | I44232 | b. 27 Mar 1919 | Stepney LND |
67 |
FINN Mary A. | I10939 | b. 5 Mar 1880 | Eldersley, Huron ONT |
68 |
FLINK Lorretta A. | I30982 | b. Abt 1913 | WI |
69 |
FUHRWERK Herbert A.F. | I43580 | b. 2 Aug 1901 | Sigel Twp., Huron MI |
70 |
FURSE Ellen A.G. | I26687 | b. Abt 1876 | CON |
71 |
GAVEL Ethel A. | I14755 | b. 1904 | Condobolin NSW |
72 |
GEDDES Ruth A. | I33151 | b. 10 Jul 1921 | Brighton SSX |
73 |
GILBERT Orley A. | I26662 | b. 1900 | Waukesha WI |
74 |
GIRVIN Ray A. | I18400 | ||
75 |
GLASS Mary A. | I28327 | b. Abt 1862 | Launcells CON |
76 |
GLEESON Catherine A. | I14933 | b. 1911 | Gunnedah NSW |
77 |
GOULD Eliza A. | I22946 | ||
78 |
GOYEN Duane A. | I38094 | b. Abt 1933 | Marion Twp., Dewey OK |
79 |
GOYEN Sarah A. | I38046 | b. Abt 1850 | OH |
80 |
GRAHAM Emily A. | I35230 | b. Abt 1878 | Paddington NSW |