Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 60 of 60
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER Sarah Jane |
20 Nov 1851 | Bradworthy DEV | I10717 |
2 |
JEFFRIES William Archibald |
20 Nov 1860 | Pitt Town NSW | I35187 |
3 |
SYMONS George |
20 Nov 1861 | Bakers Range SA | I3868 |
4 |
YOUNGER James |
20 Nov 1861 | Govan LKS | I29067 |
5 |
MARTIN Jane |
20 Nov 1864 | St. Clair MI | I41948 |
6 |
VALADE Annie Angelique |
20 Nov 1864 | Kingsville, Essex ONT | I43495 |
7 |
SUTLIFF Euretta Catherine |
20 Nov 1865 | Utica, Durham ONT | I23482 |
8 |
MAYER Susanna |
20 Nov 1871 | Berlin, Waterloo ONT | I40443 |
9 |
RUNDLE Constance Anne |
20 Nov 1875 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13692 |
10 |
HART Richard Burdette |
20 Nov 1877 | Byron, Ogle IL | I36315 |
11 |
OSBORNE Beatrice Alberta, (twin) |
20 Nov 1877 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I18787 |
12 |
OSBORNE Bertha Jane, (twin) |
20 Nov 1877 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I18100 |
13 |
COX Charlotte |
20 Nov 1879 | I11958 | |
14 |
THOMPSON Walter Elliott |
20 Nov 1882 | CA | I34300 |
15 |
LISTER Pansy Ruberta |
20 Nov 1888 | Molong NSW | I14327 |
16 |
ANDERSON Edward James |
20 Nov 1890 | Ridgeville MAN | I18194 |
17 |
CORY Charles Hayman |
20 Nov 1892 | Bradworthy DEV | I33695 |
18 |
GRIGG Eliza Ann |
20 Nov 1892 | Liskeard CON | I30189 |
19 |
PENGLASE Grace Mary |
20 Nov 1892 | Stratford VIC | I34814 |
20 |
BENOY Rosa May |
20 Nov 1893 | OH | I41099 |
21 |
DOUGHERTY Muriel Olive May |
20 Nov 1895 | Sandgate QLD | I24030 |
22 |
COTTON Ida Mary |
20 Nov 1896 | Ashwater DEV | I40112 |
23 |
DIEBEL Lillian Sarah |
20 Nov 1897 | Grey, Huron ONT | I43514 |
24 |
ACE Violet Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1898 | Kilvey GLA | I37408 |
25 |
RICHARDSON Reva Bernice |
20 Nov 1898 | I21308 | |
26 |
ROBBINS Eber J. Nelson |
20 Nov 1898 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I29501 |
27 |
SANDERS Lela Blanche |
20 Nov 1899 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28831 |
28 |
CULVER D. Eugene |
20 Nov 1901 | York, Washtenaw MI | I36391 |
29 |
WERRY Willard Jory |
20 Nov 1903 | I18086 | |
30 |
ROBBINS Edward Wilkinson |
20 Nov 1908 | Winnipeg MAN | I29586 |
31 |
GRATELLO Donald J. |
20 Nov 1910 | Freeport, Stephenson IL | I30937 |
32 |
MOULDER Nina Olive |
20 Nov 1910 | I14428 | |
33 |
HAMMETT Mabel Eliabeth |
20 Nov 1915 | NJ | I27114 |
34 |
HICKS Stanley Harris |
20 Nov 1920 | I24597 | |
35 |
SHORT Russell Blake Mann |
20 Nov 1920 | Durham ONT | I39963 |
36 |
MOIR Alexander Lance |
20 Nov 1921 | Te Kuiti, Waikato NZ | I15352 |
37 |
NEWLAND Kenneth Mitchell |
20 Nov 1921 | NZ | I34670 |
38 |
MOORE Audrey Isabel |
20 Nov 1923 | Ops Twp., Victoria ONT | I21324 |
39 |
BLACKHALL James Davidson |
20 Nov 1924 | I6107 | |
40 |
ARMISTEAD Eric William |
20 Nov 1926 | Colac VIC | I12591 |
41 |
ARMISTEAD Murray |
20 Nov 1926 | I13348 | |
42 |
LADD Ima Jean |
20 Nov 1926 | Cestos, Dewey OK | I39007 |
43 |
WALTER Margaret Wynne |
20 Nov 1928 | Hamilton VIC | I349 |
44 |
WEBB Infant Male |
20 Nov 1930 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I37877 |
45 |
JOHNS Leo Wynston |
20 Nov 1937 | Whangarei, Northland NZ | I35714 |
46 |
HAM Doreen |
20 Nov 1939 | I8407 | |
47 |
BILLMAN Bruce Chester |
20 Nov 1940 | I15730 | |
48 |
STONE John Roy |
20 Nov 1940 | Windsor, Essex ONT | I37576 |
49 |
MALCOLM Brenda Joan |
20 Nov 1946 | ONT | I2733 |
50 |
WALTER Robyn Dawn |
20 Nov 1946 | I1086 | |
51 |
CZAPIEWSKI Jeffrey |
20 Nov 1959 | Seattle, King WA | I26245 |
52 |
BENNETT Robert |
20 Nov 1965 | Plymouth DEV | I11305 |
53 |
HUTCHINSON Tammy Kim |
20 Nov 1965 | CAN | I10560 |
54 |
MALCOLM Shelly Annette |
20 Nov 1965 | ONT | I2738 |
55 |
PENNINGTON Heath |
20 Nov 1969 | I5066 | |
56 |
KENT James Malcolm |
20 Nov 1978 | I21210 | |
57 |
SKILBECK Anne Elizabeth |
20 Nov 1978 | I9405 | |
58 |
MASON Shaunassy Ann |
20 Nov 1993 | AZ | I21574 |
59 |
BROCK Jordan Daniel |
20 Nov 2002 | I21946 | |
60 |
GELLERT Benjamin Isaac |
20 Nov 2003 | I11074 |
Matches 1 to 51 of 51
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMALE Richard |
20 Nov 1847 | Broadwoodwidger DEV | I25708 |
2 |
GRIGG Thomas |
20 Nov 1881 | Chicago, Cook IL | I30081 |
3 |
WICKETT George |
20 Nov 1884 | Wentworth NSW | I29353 |
4 |
PROUSE Leo |
20 Nov 1897 | Flint, Genesee MI | I40643 |
5 |
BRAY John Giddie |
20 Nov 1909 | Bathurst NSW | I40887 |
6 |
COTTON Jane Boorman |
20 Nov 1910 | Kensington SA | I36814 |
7 |
GROSE James Jewel |
20 Nov 1912 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I1529 |
8 |
WEBB Infant Male |
20 Nov 1930 | Bee Line, Huron ONT | I37877 |
9 |
CLEAVE Charles Colwill |
20 Nov 1931 | Pigsdon Launcells CON | I30729 |
10 |
WALTER Matilda Eliza |
20 Nov 1934 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I96 |
11 |
HORN Salome Emma |
20 Nov 1935 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I1525 |
12 |
SAMELLS Mary Ann |
20 Nov 1938 | Son's home, near Heward SAS | I5134 |
13 |
BEARISTO Ida |
20 Nov 1939 | Miscouche, Prince PEI | I36990 |
14 |
DEMPSEY Ambrosine Matilda |
20 Nov 1940 | Redfern NSW | I35530 |
15 |
AYERS Pricilla |
20 Nov 1942 | Saskatoon SAS | I38328 |
16 |
HOCKRIDGE Thomas Richard Stitson |
20 Nov 1944 | Eastwood SA | I31957 |
17 |
WRIGHT Ernest Isaac |
20 Nov 1946 | Smythesdale VIC | I646 |
18 |
MCCANN Sydney Herbert |
20 Nov 1948 | Ceres VIC | I4529 |
19 |
HORNE Amelia |
20 Nov 1949 | I18259 | |
20 |
POMEROY John |
20 Nov 1952 | Melbourne VIC | I2448 |
21 |
TREWIN Alice Helena |
20 Nov 1957 | CON | I42380 |
22 |
BRAY John Samuel, Jnr. |
20 Nov 1963 | Oak Park, Cook IL | I34942 |
23 |
PIPER Francis Reuben |
20 Nov 1965 | Geelong VIC | I3501 |
24 |
ALLIN Lewis, (twin) |
20 Nov 1966 | Kamloops BC | I38562 |
25 |
MORTON Alfred Norman |
20 Nov 1966 | Geelong VIC | I32373 |
26 |
LEWIS Ethel May |
20 Nov 1968 | Launceston TAS | I35756 |
27 |
ROGERS William Allen |
20 Nov 1969 | Geelong VIC | I8209 |
28 |
SUMMERSGILL Edna Mary |
20 Nov 1971 | Oakleigh VIC | I8205 |
29 |
LINDSAY David John |
20 Nov 1972 | Osoyoos BC | I18384 |
30 |
WAGNER John Harold |
20 Nov 1977 | Leaf River, Ogle IL | I30906 |
31 |
HALLAM George William |
20 Nov 1980 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I31327 |
32 |
WESTLAKE Hazel Fern |
20 Nov 1980 | I24411 | |
33 |
ORCHARD George Sydney |
20 Nov 1981 | Winchelsea VIC | I12406 |
34 |
CODD Arthur John Howell |
20 Nov 1982 | Holsworthy DEV | I40127 |
35 |
READ Marian Louise |
20 Nov 1985 | Regina SAS | I17483 |
36 |
TREWIN George Ivan |
20 Nov 1985 | Orbost VIC | I19864 |
37 |
BELL William Cecil |
20 Nov 1986 | Moonthalie, Peak Hill NSW | I9973 |
38 |
LOWE Lillian M. |
20 Nov 1988 | MI | I27788 |
39 |
SMITH Daniel Charles |
20 Nov 1990 | TAS | I35745 |
40 |
SEARLE Florence Jean |
20 Nov 1993 | Regina SAS | I18223 |
41 |
SPROXTON Joseph Russell |
20 Nov 1995 | I34285 | |
42 |
SEEBECK Bernard Milton |
20 Nov 2000 | Dandenong VIC | I7007 |
43 |
MYERS Vanessa Marie |
20 Nov 2001 | Tacoma, Pierce WA | I40223 |
44 |
FALLIS Hilda Margaret Lucille |
20 Nov 2006 | Lindsay, Victoria ONT | I15376 |
45 |
HUCKINS Adele Bray |
20 Nov 2007 | I35162 | |
46 |
FORREST Ian John |
20 Nov 2008 | Windsor NSW | I24738 |
47 |
HUFFINE Marvin Gerald |
20 Nov 2014 | Mckinney, Collin TX | I39210 |
48 |
GRAHAM Mary |
20 Nov 2015 | Sydney NSW | I35316 |
49 |
WALTER Sylvia Grace |
20 Nov 2020 | North Devon District Hospital, Barnstable DEV | I31298 |
50 |
WALTERS Vera Irene |
20 Nov 2020 | Stratford, Perth ONT | I39850 |
51 |
HARDY Donald James |
20 Nov 2022 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I40479 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PETHICK Aaron |
20 Nov 1710 | Poughill CON | I26315 |
2 |
SAMELLS Eliza |
20 Nov 1898 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I2430 |
3 |
WITHERIDGE John F. |
20 Nov 1915 | Prospect Cemetery, Toronto ONT | I24634 |
4 |
CLEAVE Charles Colwill |
20 Nov 1931 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I30729 |
5 |
HUNTER Thomas |
20 Nov 1937 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I12331 |
6 |
COUGHLAN Georgina |
20 Nov 1943 | Eastern Suburbs Memorial Park, Botany NSW | I35379 |
7 |
WALTON John |
20 Nov 1951 | Old Cemetery, Ballarat VIC | I19748 |
8 |
ARGUS Albert William |
20 Nov 1972 | Drayton and Toowoomba Cemetery, Harristown QLD | I19126 |
9 |
VIVIAN Wilfred Thomas |
20 Nov 1974 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I1283 |
10 |
WALTER Catherine Isobel |
20 Nov 2015 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I7262 |
Matches 1 to 17 of 17
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TAYLOR John
TREMEERE Grace |
20 Nov 1776 | Bideford DEV | I22267 I2139 |
2 |
ROBBINS Aaron
RALLS Louisa Jane |
20 Nov 1867 | Northumberland and Durham ONT | I26064 I29590 |
3 |
DAVIS Sidney W.
SHAPTON Lucy |
20 Nov 1889 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I26105 I26131 |
4 |
WALTER Arthur James
OLIVER Jessie Laurie |
20 Nov 1894 | I6454 I6474 | |
5 |
CLARKE Frank Filmer
BURGAN Edith Alice |
20 Nov 1902 | Norwood SA | I36862 I36860 |
6 |
KELLETT John
GOULD Elizabeth Anne |
20 Nov 1907 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I37444 I37446 |
7 |
WHITE John William
HEDDLE Dotha Sybil |
20 Nov 1910 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I36407 I36334 |
8 |
FARR Charles Frederick
MATTHEWS Mabel Triphena |
20 Nov 1911 | Loch VIC | I9273 I9282 |
9 |
GRIGG Lawrence Edgar
CHAMBERLAIN Amy |
20 Nov 1912 | Toronto, York ONT | I30155 I30179 |
10 |
THOMSON James Hosie
GREENWAY Edna Alice Clementine |
20 Nov 1912 | Little Britain, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I29914 I29912 |
11 |
MCKAY Hugh John Elmer
DAY Gracie Emma |
20 Nov 1919 | Toronto, York ONT | I24235 I24268 |
12 |
JOYCE Edward
HEARD Ethel Maude |
20 Nov 1920 | I32572 I32465 | |
13 |
WHEELER Marshall Roy
THOMPSON Rita Emily |
20 Nov 1924 | Melbourne VIC | I35988 I35999 |
14 |
ZUMBAUGH Robert
BAUGHER Helen May |
20 Nov 1948 | Plymouth, Marshall IN | I37152 I37149 |
15 |
SMITH Jack
BENNETT Isobel |
20 Nov 1954 | Casterton VIC | I1848 I1845 |
16 |
URQUHART Frank Christie
COMBATLEY Barbra Beryl |
20 Nov 1954 | Vancouver BC | I24254 I24261 |
17 |
NITSCHKE Barry Melville
BELL Carole Jean |
20 Nov 1971 | Rupanyup VIC | I1147 I1202 |
Matches 1 to 5 of 5
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GRIGG Grace |
20 Nov 1718 | Kilkhampton CON | I38666 |
2 |
CHUBB Daniel John |
20 Nov 1855 | Bible Christian, Kilkhampton Circuit, Kilkhampton CON | I43293 |
3 |
CULLIMORE Amy Sarah |
20 Nov 1861 | Loughor GLA | I24802 |
4 |
PARKYN William Thomas |
20 Nov 1909 | Wesleyan/Methodist Church, Kilkhampton CON | I20349 |
5 |
BOUNDY Eunice Grace |
20 Nov 1910 | Liverpool LAN | I43215 |
Matches 1 to 2 of 2
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cremated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BOYD Harold Wallace |
20 Nov 1996 | Werribee VIC | I8525 |
2 |
WALTER Catherine Isobel |
20 Nov 2015 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I7262 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Military | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ARGUS Raymond Bassett |
Between 20 Nov 1915 and 10 Jun 1919 | Australia and the Middle East | I38753 |