Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AXFORD John |
13 Nov 1832 | DEV | I35775 |
2 |
HAYNES Herbert John |
13 Nov 1865 | Little Petherick CON | I31727 |
3 |
MOORE Eva C. |
13 Nov 1870 | Durham ONT | I24127 |
4 |
WALTERS Benjamin |
13 Nov 1872 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I18495 |
5 |
WHITE Truman Stephen, Jnr. |
13 Nov 1875 | MN | I26845 |
6 |
ANDREW Isabella Hope |
13 Nov 1878 | St. Eleanors, Summerside, Prince PEI | I30825 |
7 |
PARISH Ethel |
13 Nov 1878 | Wensleydale VIC | I12370 |
8 |
RATLIEF El-Cana |
13 Nov 1882 | Daviess MO | I39229 |
9 |
BRENT John Russell |
13 Nov 1883 | Whitby, Durham ONT | I32656 |
10 |
HAMMETT John Bernard |
13 Nov 1890 | Le Roy, Genesee NY | I27107 |
11 |
JENKINS Arthur Charles |
13 Nov 1891 | Buckland Brewer DEV | I43203 |
12 |
ROBINSON William Cecil Elwood |
13 Nov 1891 | Coldwater, Simcoe ONT | I33100 |
13 |
CORY John Cann |
13 Nov 1896 | I43173 | |
14 |
WERRY Walter Edward |
13 Nov 1897 | Lisgar MAN | I18079 |
15 |
SCHAEFER Idella |
13 Nov 1898 | Stanley, Huron ONT | I26139 |
16 |
PAEDEN Harold James |
13 Nov 1900 | Port Hope, Durham ONT | I35907 |
17 |
HOCKRIDGE William Thomas |
13 Nov 1901 | Hartland DEV | I33340 |
18 |
PROUSE Leafy |
13 Nov 1902 | Bideford DEV | I30751 |
19 |
BALL Pearl |
13 Nov 1903 | Edmonton ALB | I37246 |
20 |
AYOTTE Frank Russell Sullivan |
13 Nov 1905 | Inverness Twp., Cheyboygan MI | I33737 |
21 |
ELLIS Lily |
13 Nov 1905 | Carngham VIC | I32552 |
22 |
HOPPER Frank Leighton |
13 Nov 1906 | I17667 | |
23 |
KERBY Joseph Allen |
13 Nov 1906 | Waihi, Waikato NZ | I34714 |
24 |
PASCOE Walton Grant |
13 Nov 1906 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I40678 |
25 |
WHITING Nina Evelyn |
13 Nov 1910 | Bungaree VIC | I498 |
26 |
PLATT Roberta Ray |
13 Nov 1916 | New York City NY | I27558 |
27 |
MATTHEWS Albert Charles |
13 Nov 1919 | Auburn VIC | I36162 |
28 |
ANDERSON James Milton |
13 Nov 1922 | Lipton SAS | I18235 |
29 |
KINSEY John Law |
13 Nov 1922 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I32840 |
30 |
VANSTONE Florence Bessie |
13 Nov 1922 | I43039 | |
31 |
HACKETT Walter Thomas Paul |
13 Nov 1924 | Port Pirie SA | I35647 |
32 |
GRIGG Gordon Arnold |
13 Nov 1929 | Goderich, Huron ONT | I18581 |
33 |
WHEELER Jan |
13 Nov 1930 | Rydalmere NSW | I4053 |
34 |
FOREMAN Ruby Maxine |
13 Nov 1931 | I10385 | |
35 |
HOWARD Merna June |
13 Nov 1931 | Linton VIC | I43205 |
36 |
JEWELL Joyce Beckley |
13 Nov 1931 | Venworthy Wharf, Pancrasweek DEV | I9434 |
37 |
ROCKELMAN Geoffrey Edward |
13 Nov 1937 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I42633 |
38 |
BREGUET Beverley Anne |
13 Nov 1941 | Bendigo VIC | I10261 |
39 |
SCATTERGOOD John Franklin |
13 Nov 1947 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I23696 |
40 |
TAYLOR Susanne Louise |
13 Nov 1950 | I7012 | |
41 |
VEALE Sharon May |
13 Nov 1951 | I21259 | |
42 |
MCGREGOR David William |
13 Nov 1962 | I6606 | |
43 |
JELLET Wesley John |
13 Nov 1965 | I9393 | |
44 |
MCJENNETT Ruth |
13 Nov 1967 | I7035 | |
45 |
MASON Rhonda Ann |
13 Nov 1974 | Hudson Bay SAS | I21863 |
46 |
MASON Vanessa Lorelei |
13 Nov 1980 | Providence Hospital, Moose Jaw SAS | I21017 |
47 |
HEALEY Beth Ann |
13 Nov 2004 | I10231 |
Matches 1 to 42 of 42
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOWN Margaret |
13 Nov 1840 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25733 |
2 |
HEARD James Berry |
13 Nov 1882 | Fenelon Falls, Victoria ONT | I25112 |
3 |
SANGUINS John Wesley |
13 Nov 1889 | Mariposa, Victoria ONT | I23187 |
4 |
SMITH Wallace Arabin, MLC |
13 Nov 1891 | Molong NSW | I14114 |
5 |
BARSTARD Jane |
13 Nov 1892 | Watford HEF | I42399 |
6 |
SUMNER Minnie |
13 Nov 1900 | Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9537 |
7 |
BANBURY Eliza |
13 Nov 1907 | Crystal Brook Cemetery, Crystal Brook SA | I29245 |
8 |
OKE Male child |
13 Nov 1914 | Toronto, York ONT | I33750 |
9 |
BANBURY Elizabeth Ellen |
13 Nov 1924 | Stratton CON | I29149 |
10 |
WALTERS Charles Henry |
13 Nov 1925 | Essex ONT | I10928 |
11 |
GLOVER Ellen Radcliffe |
13 Nov 1927 | Miscouche, Prince PEI | I36977 |
12 |
ROSS Elspeth |
13 Nov 1928 | Durham, Egermont Twp, Grey ONT | I9878 |
13 |
WADE Harold Edward |
13 Nov 1929 | Durham ONT | I40499 |
14 |
MORRISH Elizabeth Ann |
13 Nov 1931 | ONT | I16868 |
15 |
WALTERS William |
13 Nov 1942 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I18490 |
16 |
MCGUIRE Coralie Hazel Pearl |
13 Nov 1961 | Melbourne VIC | I19036 |
17 |
RUNDLE Martha Bessie |
13 Nov 1961 | New Plymouth, Taranaki NZ | I13693 |
18 |
BRAY Mary Frances |
13 Nov 1970 | Oak Park, Cook IL | I34988 |
19 |
THOMAS Dolores |
13 Nov 1971 | Danvers, Essex Co. MA | I6702 |
20 |
SAINSBERY Roberts Alexander |
13 Nov 1973 | East Ballarat VIC | I32562 |
21 |
ARNOLD Sarah |
13 Nov 1974 | Hawthorn VIC | I41990 |
22 |
CARHART Edwin Arkell |
13 Nov 1976 | Yarram VIC | I31791 |
23 |
MANHART Ray F. |
13 Nov 1976 | West Union, Clark IL | I39324 |
24 |
DONLEY Terral Lynn |
13 Nov 1980 | OK | I39071 |
25 |
FURSEY Harold Watson |
13 Nov 1981 | Burlington, Chittenden VT | I24332 |
26 |
PAEDEN Doris Margaret |
13 Nov 1982 | Port Hope, Durham ONT | I35911 |
27 |
STONE Margaret Jane |
13 Nov 1983 | Casterton VIC | I6920 |
28 |
MUNDEY Frederick James |
13 Nov 1984 | Warwick QLD | I25969 |
29 |
JELBART Agnes Isobel |
13 Nov 1986 | Parkes NSW | I10010 |
30 |
CRYDERMAN Kate Marie |
13 Nov 1987 | Strathaven Nursing Home, Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I40950 |
31 |
DURFEY Flossie Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1987 | Seiling, Dewey OK | I38073 |
32 |
SMALE Walter Harold |
13 Nov 1988 | Karrakatta WA | I1403 |
33 |
ERWIN Albert James |
13 Nov 1989 | I12511 | |
34 |
NEWSOME William Joseph |
13 Nov 1993 | Caro, Tuscola MI | I37838 |
35 |
BRAY Margaret Lillian |
13 Nov 1998 | La Grange, Cook IL | I34993 |
36 |
ARNOLD Dulcie Herbalene Flora |
13 Nov 2007 | Colac VIC | I42840 |
37 |
JARVIS Elva Joyce |
13 Nov 2007 | Ballarat VIC | I32242 |
38 |
SOUTHORN Diana Mabel |
13 Nov 2007 | Edmonton ALB | I17348 |
39 |
JARVIS Dawn Margaret |
13 Nov 2008 | I32259 | |
40 |
SAW Doreen Elizabeth |
13 Nov 2009 | I13455 | |
41 |
LOUGHLEAN Doreen Mary |
13 Nov 2015 | I36557 | |
42 |
LEFLER James Howard |
13 Nov 2016 | Cass City, Tuscola MI | I41886 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TREMEERE John |
13 Nov 1712 | Bradworthy DEV | I1993 |
2 |
BOUNDY Richard |
13 Nov 1776 | St. Stithians CON | I20812 |
3 |
WALTER Joseph Vinson |
13 Nov 1851 | Eastern Cemetery, Geelong VIC | I3732 |
4 |
BARRETT Sarah |
13 Nov 1876 | Kilkhampton CON | I7078 |
5 |
PIPER John Thomas Eldridge |
13 Nov 1905 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I4397 |
6 |
PLAUTZ Maude A. |
13 Nov 1923 | Freeport, Stephenson IL | I30916 |
7 |
KABLE Sydney Clifton |
13 Nov 1930 | Rookwood General Cemetery, Rookwood NSW | I35418 |
8 |
SEIFFERT Ferdinand |
13 Nov 1953 | Box Hill Cemetery, Box Hill VIC | I12430 |
9 |
LETTS George Henry |
13 Nov 1954 | Hamilton Public Cemetery, Hamilton VIC | I27638 |
10 |
ROBERTSON Robert Stewart |
13 Nov 1961 | Fawkner Memorial Park, Fawkner VIC | I7115 |
11 |
HAYES Laura Amelia Caroline |
13 Nov 1962 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I4421 |
12 |
PHILLIPS Ethel Lillian |
13 Nov 1969 | New Cemetery & Crematorium, Ballarat VIC | I1128 |
13 |
GUEST Joseph David John |
13 Nov 1974 | Box Hill Cemetery, Box Hill VIC | I11697 |
14 |
ADAMS Harry Richardson |
13 Nov 1986 | Barrabool Hills Cemetery, Highton VIC | I3486 |
Matches 1 to 14 of 14
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
CLIFFE John
TREMBELL Ales |
13 Nov 1656 | Morwenstow CON | I24 I25275 |
2 |
SAMELLS William
BASSETT Honour |
13 Nov 1791 | Boyton CON | I2529 I3789 |
3 |
JONES John
EASTAWAY Sarah |
13 Nov 1828 | Loughor GLA | I24795 I24787 |
4 |
HEARD John Randolph
BARROWCLOUGH Ann Maria |
13 Nov 1871 | Hope Twp., Durham ONT | I35663 I35706 |
5 |
LEGGE William
WARREN Jane Ann |
13 Nov 1871 | Uxbridge, Ontario ONT | I41609 I41168 |
6 |
ARMISTEAD Arthur
PARISH Ethel |
13 Nov 1898 | In the home of James PARISH, Steiglitz VIC | I12551 I12370 |
7 |
FAHNER Albert Paul
TRIEBNER Minnie |
13 Nov 1912 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28642 I28588 |
8 |
GRILLS Edgar George
SELLWOOD Maud Adele |
13 Nov 1920 | Lydiard Street Methodist Church, Ballarat VIC | I6297 I8561 |
9 |
MCFALLS Stewart Alexander
TRIEBNER Florence Louise |
13 Nov 1920 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I28644 I28594 |
10 |
GOODMAN Ernest William
HAHN Gladys Grace |
13 Nov 1922 | Toronto, York ONT | I33642 I33628 |
11 |
GRILLS John Walter
BRUNN Evelyn May |
13 Nov 1948 | I7737 I7779 | |
12 |
EWART Robert Mansfield
PYNN Carolyn Lee |
13 Nov 1969 | ONT | I2794 I2792 |
13 |
ERNST Larry
GALER Jeri Lynn |
13 Nov 1982 | Pickford, Chippewa MI | I6819 I6755 |
14 |
PARKS Arthur R.
THOMPSON Dorothy Pearl |
13 Nov 1982 | Los Angeles CA | I33084 I33071 |
Matches 1 to 10 of 10
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
FRY Elizabeth |
13 Nov 1774 | East Putford DEV | I25663 |
2 |
COTTON James |
13 Nov 1778 | Muggington DBY | I36724 |
3 |
WALTER Robert |
13 Nov 1796 | Mary Tavy DEV | I34622 |
4 |
ALLIN Joanna |
13 Nov 1814 | Kilkhampton CON | I2281 |
5 |
SMALE James |
13 Nov 1814 | St. Giles in the Wood DEV | I25754 |
6 |
BOUNDY Eliza Ruth |
13 Nov 1825 | Kilkhampton CON | I22804 |
7 |
AXFORD Richard |
13 Nov 1832 | Hartland DEV | I35772 |
8 |
OKE Mary Grace |
13 Nov 1849 | Kilkhampton CON | I33700 |
9 |
COLLISON Alice |
13 Nov 1854 | Windsor NSW | I35584 |
10 |
JONES Edwin |
13 Nov 1881 | Week St. Mary CON | I43354 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cremated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LEIGH Audrey Adele |
13 Nov 2002 | Springvale Botanical Cemetery, Springvale VIC | I6484 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Probate | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BRIMACOMBE George |
13 Nov 1935 | Exeter DEV | I40166 |