Home | What's New | Photos | Histories | Sources | Reports | Cemeteries | Headstones | Statistics | Surnames |
Matches 1 to 52 of 52
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Born | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HERD John, JP |
1 Nov 1798 | Belfast ANT | I1988 |
2 |
BOUNDY Thomas |
1 Nov 1842 | Woolfardisworthy (West) DEV | I43256 |
3 |
BARFETT John Ching |
1 Nov 1853 | Bradworthy DEV | I7410 |
4 |
NICHOLLS James Randle |
1 Nov 1856 | Orange NSW | I14196 |
5 |
MUGFORD John Wesley |
1 Nov 1858 | CAN | I33656 |
6 |
COTTON Elizabeth |
1 Nov 1859 | Travellers Rest, Prince PEI | I36942 |
7 |
DORCHESTER Walter |
1 Nov 1868 | Winchelsea VIC | I40217 |
8 |
Captain ALLIN Cecil Harry Calver |
1 Nov 1875 | SRY | I23935 |
9 |
ASHTON Elizabeth Mary Jane |
1 Nov 1875 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I28118 |
10 |
DAINTON Charles William |
1 Nov 1879 | Bath SOM | I29005 |
11 |
COTTON Alfred Small |
1 Nov 1882 | Wellington, Prince PEI | I36982 |
12 |
THOMSON Ross Sleigh |
1 Nov 1883 | Ontario ONT | I28392 |
13 |
WADDELL Percy Jackson |
1 Nov 1884 | Orange NSW | I42513 |
14 |
WALKER William Henry |
1 Nov 1885 | Bundalong VIC | I42087 |
15 |
ALLIN Crawford Stanley |
1 Nov 1888 | Cannington, Brock Twp., Durham ONT | I14577 |
16 |
RODDA Nathan James |
1 Nov 1890 | Collingwood VIC | I17861 |
17 |
OKE Alonzo Earle |
1 Nov 1891 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I16415 |
18 |
BRADSHAW Edna Lorena |
1 Nov 1892 | Napanee ONT | I23621 |
19 |
WHITE Herbert Edward |
1 Nov 1894 | Bradford YKS | I3511 |
20 |
ALLIN Richard |
1 Nov 1895 | Colborne, Huron ONT | I17044 |
21 |
KERR Henrietta Fleming |
1 Nov 1895 | Portland VIC | I42667 |
22 |
HARNESS Walter Henry |
1 Nov 1898 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I28737 |
23 |
MCCANN Arthur Harold |
1 Nov 1899 | Sale VIC | I4499 |
24 |
BELL William Cecil |
1 Nov 1900 | Forbes NSW | I9973 |
25 |
SMITH William George |
1 Nov 1900 | Ontario ONT | I40017 |
26 |
ALLIN Alfred James |
1 Nov 1903 | Toronto Junction, York ONT | I30129 |
27 |
HAGER Armina Louise |
1 Nov 1903 | Hagersville, Haldimand ONT | I17582 |
28 |
HARDY Francis |
1 Nov 1904 | Wayne MI | I33733 |
29 |
COTTON Alfreda Helen |
1 Nov 1907 | Kensington, Prince PEI | I37020 |
30 |
HOLLOWAY Stephen William John |
1 Nov 1907 | Bambra VIC | I12823 |
31 |
WICKETT Sidney William |
1 Nov 1908 | Okehampton DEV | I29701 |
32 |
MOFFAT Jean Burnet |
1 Nov 1909 | Port Melbourne VIC | I12963 |
33 |
MOORE Sidney |
1 Nov 1911 | Aston, Birmingham WAR | I27492 |
34 |
SKINNER Lawrence Delmer |
1 Nov 1912 | Usborne Twp., Huron ONT | I37784 |
35 |
GRAINGER Lulu Sarah Beatrice |
1 Nov 1913 | Ogema SAS | I38291 |
36 |
BENNETT Harold Frederick George, DFM |
1 Nov 1915 | Natimuk VIC | I13171 |
37 |
HOSKING Yvonne Jean |
1 Nov 1921 | Leeton NSW | I10044 |
38 |
WALKER Ellen Dulcie |
1 Nov 1921 | I42895 | |
39 |
ARMISTEAD Reuben Ernest |
1 Nov 1923 | Colac VIC | I13458 |
40 |
CORNISH Stella Blanche |
1 Nov 1923 | Edmonton ALB | I37564 |
41 |
PEACOCK Stanley Joseph |
1 Nov 1923 | I15354 | |
42 |
PENGLASE Andrew William |
1 Nov 1925 | I34880 | |
43 |
PARKYN David Ross |
1 Nov 1936 | Mundelein, Lake IL | I9472 |
44 |
PEKEN Robert Frederick |
1 Nov 1943 | Sydney NSW | I42489 |
45 |
STALKER Lee Douglas |
1 Nov 1944 | Stoughton SAS | I5201 |
46 |
PUCILOWSKI Vanda Lucyna |
1 Nov 1955 | Newport MON | I24737 |
47 |
RICKERT Thom |
1 Nov 1959 | I10168 | |
48 |
BALLINGER Megan |
1 Nov 1963 | Bendigo VIC | I4024 |
49 |
SCHELLE Elissa Maree |
1 Nov 1973 | Nhulunbuy QLD | I15796 |
50 |
DICKER Jennifer Kate |
1 Nov 1979 | I1203 | |
51 |
WALTER Abby Madison |
1 Nov 1999 | Horsham VIC | I9890 |
52 |
SCOTT Jayden Thomas |
1 Nov 2001 | I8849 |
Matches 1 to 47 of 47
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Died | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EASTAWAY Mary |
1 Nov 1803 | Ilfracombe DEV | I24900 |
2 |
ROBINS William Henry |
1 Nov 1880 | Bendigo VIC | I2197 |
3 |
MONTGOMERY William Randolph |
1 Nov 1883 | Orange NSW | I14282 |
4 |
WALTER William Richard |
1 Nov 1884 | East Wawanosh Twp., Huron ONT | I11000 |
5 |
DAINTON Alfred |
1 Nov 1894 | Bradford-on-Avon WIL | I28995 |
6 |
WALTER Eliza Pearl |
1 Nov 1894 | Oshawa, Durham ONT | I12215 |
7 |
OKE William Roy |
1 Nov 1917 | Ypres Salient, West Flanders, BEL | I33711 |
8 |
COUSINS Catherine Ann |
1 Nov 1920 | Ashfield, Huron ONT | I16623 |
9 |
DOWN Thomas Edwin Allin |
1 Nov 1922 | East Whitby, Durham ONT | I14007 |
10 |
FERGUSON Margaret |
1 Nov 1928 | Bowmanville, Durham ONT | I40727 |
11 |
EASTAWAY William Norman |
1 Nov 1930 | Yarram VIC | I24834 |
12 |
JENNINGS Thomas Macey |
1 Nov 1941 | 'Drews', Bradworthy DEV | I31320 |
13 |
PEKEN Robert Frederick |
1 Nov 1943 | Chatswood NSW | I42489 |
14 |
THOMPSON Francis Lawrence |
1 Nov 1951 | Napa CA | I33070 |
15 |
DIXON Mary Elizabeth |
1 Nov 1952 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I27480 |
16 |
TREMEER Ila Theoda |
1 Nov 1957 | Little Britain, Mariposa Twp., Victoria ONT | I23131 |
17 |
ARGUS Frederick Trewin |
1 Nov 1959 | QLD | I19104 |
18 |
TRATT Ellen Susan |
1 Nov 1961 | Birkenhead CHS | I10865 |
19 |
MCKEOWN Ellen Bernice |
1 Nov 1971 | Humboldt CA | I29647 |
20 |
FRASER Walker |
1 Nov 1972 | Toronto ONT | I39856 |
21 |
TONKIN Walter Roscoe |
1 Nov 1972 | Port Clinton, Ottawa OH | I39504 |
22 |
ELLINGSEN Aksel Johannes |
1 Nov 1974 | I43115 | |
23 |
TINKLER Walter Roy |
1 Nov 1977 | Geelong VIC | I8551 |
24 |
TREWIN William Gardiner |
1 Nov 1977 | Ballarat VIC | I18929 |
25 |
ELLIOT Ina Phillis |
1 Nov 1980 | I13798 | |
26 |
MORTON Frederick Ernest |
1 Nov 1982 | Geelong VIC | I32376 |
27 |
STILES Maria |
1 Nov 1983 | Teddington MDX | I27070 |
28 |
RABY Mary Anne |
1 Nov 1984 | Burnaby BC | I30863 |
29 |
WALTER Shirley Jean |
1 Nov 1985 | NSW | I1306 |
30 |
GEHLHAUSEN Joseph Bernard |
1 Nov 1986 | Pinellas Co. FL | I30914 |
31 |
PRIEST Frederick J. |
1 Nov 1988 | I43222 | |
32 |
BRIMACOMBE Frederick Ernest |
1 Nov 1989 | Port Hope, Northumberland ONT | I27731 |
33 |
BILLMAN Bruce Chester |
1 Nov 1995 | Epworth Hospital, Richmond VIC | I15730 |
34 |
TROY Shirley Hemsworth |
1 Nov 1995 | I35522 | |
35 |
WALTER Helen Jean |
1 Nov 1995 | Smith Falls ONT | I31458 |
36 |
HUNTER Lois Maxine |
1 Nov 1996 | I38087 | |
37 |
JOHNS Judith Amy |
1 Nov 2001 | Hindhead SRY | I12010 |
38 |
CLEMENTS Lui June |
1 Nov 2004 | I4199 | |
39 |
WOODMASON Dorothy Evelyn |
1 Nov 2004 | The Belmont Aged Care Facility, Belmont VIC | I3844 |
40 |
MCJENNETT Ruth |
1 Nov 2007 | I7035 | |
41 |
ATKINSON Norma Iona |
1 Nov 2008 | Prince George BC | I28504 |
42 |
BURKE Charlotte |
1 Nov 2008 | Urbana, Champaign OH | I36489 |
43 |
CHAPPLE Mary Beatrice |
1 Nov 2012 | Northcote VIC | I31219 |
44 |
TREWIN Laurence Stanley Charles |
1 Nov 2013 | Maffra VIC | I43697 |
45 |
WATSON Shirley Jean |
1 Nov 2015 | Albion, Calhoun MI | I43507 |
46 |
BANDLOW Normajean |
1 Nov 2016 | Elkhorn, Walworth WI | I20296 |
47 |
ALDCROFT William Kirk |
1 Nov 2022 | I39970 |
Matches 1 to 8 of 8
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Buried | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HOCKRIDGE Daniel John |
1 Nov 1836 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I29930 |
2 |
CLEAVE Flora |
1 Nov 1875 | Kilkhampton Churchyard, Kilkhampton CON | I30728 |
3 |
WILKIN Dorothy Emily |
1 Nov 1902 | Kingston Cemetery, Kingston-upon-Thames SRY | I9563 |
4 |
ALSOP Robert Henry |
1 Nov 1951 | Winchelsea Cemetery, Winchelsea VIC | I12709 |
5 |
DALEY Walter C. |
1 Nov 1967 | Evergreen Cemetery, Barrington Twp., Cook IL | I42220 |
6 |
WILMSHURST Mary Elizabeth |
1 Nov 1972 | Kopuatama Cemetery, Stratford, Taranaki NZ | I38231 |
7 |
SMILJANIC Michael Nicholas |
1 Nov 1978 | I7756 | |
8 |
BROMELL Edith |
1 Nov 1995 | Launcells Methodist Churchyard, Launcells CON | I40163 |
Matches 1 to 12 of 12
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Married | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER John
TRATHEN Dorothy |
1 Nov 1827 | West Putford DEV | I3396 I3397 |
2 |
SMALE Robert
HELE Maria |
1 Nov 1829 | Weare Giffard DEV | I25734 I25736 |
3 |
ROWE Richard
WALTER Eleanora |
1 Nov 1848 | Shebbear DEV | I38207 I22693 |
4 |
Dr. BANBURY Richard
THEODOSIA Elizabeth Sarah |
1 Nov 1862 | Calcutta, West Bengal, India | I29140 I29228 |
5 |
JEWELL William
BEER Elizabeth Ann |
1 Nov 1862 | Northumberland and Durham ONT | I38014 I38018 |
6 |
SMITH John M.
LAWRENCE Lola May |
1 Nov 1880 | Oneida, Eaton MI | I33004 I33063 |
7 |
FURSEY Levi
BURKE Mary |
1 Nov 1881 | Cook IL | I24320 I24404 |
8 |
HILL James Nelson
SANDERS Grace |
1 Nov 1893 | Stephen Twp., Huron ONT | I28864 I28776 |
9 |
TAYLOR Arthur Solomon
JAQUES Rosa Jane |
1 Nov 1902 | Exeter, Huron ONT | I37522 I37492 |
10 |
COURTICE Andrew Gainer Blake
COURTICE Maria Jane |
1 Nov 1911 | Darlington, Durham ONT | I33767 I20578 |
11 |
VON DOLCKE Arthur Ludwig
BAKER Dorris E. |
1 Nov 1919 | Detroit, Wayne MI | I38440 I38438 |
12 |
MOORE Harold Aubrey
HARRIS Ethel |
1 Nov 1923 | Stratton CON | I30474 I30483 |
Matches 1 to 7 of 7
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Baptism | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
VINSON Joseph |
1 Nov 1722 | Morwenstow CON | I25282 |
2 |
FOLLY Elizabeth |
1 Nov 1740 | Kilkhampton CON | I30427 |
3 |
HORRILL William |
1 Nov 1740 | Kilkhampton CON | I2485 |
4 |
BURGOYNE Joan |
1 Nov 1744 | Bradworthy DEV | I3330 |
5 |
ASHTON Alfred John |
1 Nov 1860 | Kilkhampton CON | I28113 |
6 |
POWELL Emily Muriel |
1 Nov 1883 | St. Eval CON | I31733 |
7 |
FELCE Cisey May |
1 Nov 1903 | Kettering NTH | I23884 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Cremated | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SMITH Albert Eric |
1 Nov 1974 | Pinegrove Memorial Park Cemetery and Crematorium, Minchinbury NSW | I35954 |
Matches 1 to 1 of 1
# | Last Name, Given Name(s) | Residence | Person ID | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALTER Eleanora |
1 Nov 1848 | Shebbear DEV | I22693 |